v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Kalnik - 35th memorial race of Stipica Mesić - MicrOtrekk->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Domačinović FranM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
2.Velagić PetarM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
3.Dujam Zdešić TinM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
4.Grgić DanijelaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
5.Dragic NikolaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
6.Matić ŽeljkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
7.Krznar RobertMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
8.Čikoš MarkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
9.Krbot MagdalenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
10.Skorić RadanMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
11.Baković MarijanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
12.Murgić IvanMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
13.Blažević MatejaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
14.Barišić LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
15.Barišić TvrtkoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
16.Ignjat Ivezić ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
17.Velagić VidMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
18.Jadin Zdešić JašaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
19.Mareković NeoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
20.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
21.Pokaz VitoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
22.Velagić IvaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
23.Mareković IraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
24.Rogulj MarinMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
25.Rogulj TonkaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
26.Kerim AidaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
27.Pravdić GabrijelMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
28.Matković LovroMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
29.Vianello LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
30.Jurić Petra MW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
31.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
32.Mareković VilimMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
33.Mareković ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
34.Domačinović SaraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
35.Zelić VickoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
36.Dobrica BornaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
37.Jukić KrstoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
38.Pavić MirjaOPENIndividuals/No club
39.Hranilović DinoOPENIndividuals/No club
40.Hranilović HelenaOPENIndividuals/No club
41.Ivezić obiteljOPENIndividuals/No club
42.Matković PetraW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
43.Zelić DinaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
44.Jurić NikaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
45.Matković KarlaW12 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club

Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub
1.Vékony Andor980OPENAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
2.Vékony Janka443189W12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
3.Vékony Vanda443188W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
4.Vékonyné Árva Katalin5630W35Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary

Aquapac team
1.Rocco DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
2.Božić LilianaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia

Brooks running team
1.Marjanović DariaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
2.Uščumlić Gretić Iva IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
3.Drljanovčan VesnaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
4.Ivandić IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
5.Žigman DubravkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
6.Hill KorinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
7.Gretić IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
8.Hlupić DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
9.Langer-Breznik IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
10.Šmitran SonjaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
11.Rajić ŽanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
12.Kecman AnđelkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
13.Rogina DamirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
14.Janković DraganMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
15.Glagolić SašaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
16.Rajačić KatjaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
17.Tišlerić NinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
18.Kovaljesko MonikaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
19.Bojić MarijanaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
20.Kljaić KristinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
21.Kovačić GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
22.Krajcar DraženMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
23.Alićelebić AhmedMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
24.Kalinić ZoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
25.Regvar SandraMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
26.Sarić ViktorMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
27.Murgić Ivan MicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
28.Mareković SinišaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
29.Pekić MartinMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia

Hrvatski DX klub
1.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia

Ivan Merz
1.Žuvić Tino5765M12Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Danjko Bruno5729M12Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Karlović Luka422987M14Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Kužir Petar889172M14Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Turkalj Milan422990M65Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Božinović Milan422983M65Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Branović Stanislav422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Holenda Karmen422985OPENIvan MerzCroatia
12.Kermek Dora206442W12Ivan MerzCroatia
13.Mađarić Iva5737W12Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Dolenc Iva421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia
15.Srebačić Ana5738W12Ivan MerzCroatia
16.Kolarić Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
17.Lukac Hrvojka206436W12Ivan MerzCroatia
18.Novosel Katarina422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia
19.Skomrak Jelena422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia
20.Tomašić Laura422982W14Ivan MerzCroatia

Jasenica
1.Milovanović Zoran888889M45JasenicaSerbia

NSA
1.Garkov Valentin2008586M45NSABulgaria

OK "Ris" Delnice
1.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCroatia

OK Bjelovar
1.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Šantić Domagoj411359M21BOK BjelovarCroatia
3.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
5.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Vidović Branko232279M65OK BjelovarCroatia
7.Orehoci Roberta232286W16OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Nikolina232216W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
9.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Pejčinović Luka237593M12OK JapeticCroatia
2.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
3.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Lehpamer Lovro237598M14OK JapeticCroatia
5.Puharić Samo428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
6.Cvetković Robert410653M21BOK JapeticCroatia
7.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
8.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatia
9.Lesjak Goran237556M21EOK JapeticCroatia
10.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia
11.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia
12.Razum Matija895109M21EOK JapeticCroatia
13.Orešković Marko237600M21EOK JapeticCroatia
14.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
15.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
16.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia
17.Lesjak JakovMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
18.Lesjak KarloMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
19.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPENOK JapeticCroatia
20.Ivanjko Gabrijela46490W12OK JapeticCroatia
21.Jakopec Iva237599W12OK JapeticCroatia
22.Lesjak Jelena237596W12OK JapeticCroatia
23.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia
24.Tkalčić Ivana237556W21BOK JapeticCroatia
25.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia
26.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia
27.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
2.Berkovic Vedran263634M21EOK KapelaCroatia
3.Gverić Ivan364423M21EOK KapelaCroatia
4.Vukmanović Mladen720210M21EOK KapelaCroatia
5.Surjan Darko893853M21EOK KapelaCroatia
6.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
7.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia
8.Bavčević AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
9.Komadina LucijaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
10.Olujić IvaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
11.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia
12.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia
13.Haramija Marija247391W35OK KapelaCroatia
14.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M21EOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Uroić Milivoj236866M35OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Merunka Darko435426M35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Krivokapić Antun Zoran236883M55OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Sakar Darko236890M55OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Debić Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Vukelić JurajMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
13.Vukelić DoraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
14.Vukelić Ana435468OPENOK MaksimirCroatia
15.Varošanec Ana MarijaW16OK MaksimirCroatia
16.Sakar Nika236889W20OK MaksimirCroatia
17.Van De Riet Dunja670222W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
18.Riet Van De Dunja670222W35OK MaksimirCroatia
19.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
20.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Tkalec Vladimir218960M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Duhovic Darko700701M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Koščak Željko700770M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Janžek Dražen422998M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Srpak Božo332954OPENOK MedjimurjeCroatia
8.Janžek Smiljana422997W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia
2.Tisljar Ana46460W12OK OrionCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Dumić Tin504524M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Težak Karlo893830M12OK VihorCroatia
4.Bunjački Petar893839M12OK VihorCroatia
5.Bunjački Karlo893843M12OK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
7.Kučinac MatijaM14OK VihorCroatia
8.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
9.Borisavljević Karlo504525M16OK VihorCroatia
10.Cindrić Hrvoje893823M21BOK VihorCroatia
11.Dorotic Igor439277M21BOK VihorCroatia
12.Bertol Ivica506050M21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Opalić Boško585858M21BOK VihorCroatia
14.Maravić MilkoM21BOK VihorCroatia
15.Rajčević Edo893841M21BOK VihorCroatia
16.Bertol Josip893846M21BOK VihorCroatia
17.Karagić Marko893835M21BOK VihorCroatia
18.Pletikosa Dean893817M21BOK VihorCroatia
19.Gulta Alex893804M21BOK VihorCroatia
20.Bunjački Hrvoje893827M21BOK VihorCroatia
21.Jakopović Tomislav504527M21BOK VihorCroatia
22.Suhina Vanja504526M21EOK VihorCroatia
23.Habuš Ivan504530M35OK VihorCroatia
24.Orešić Vedran504528M35OK VihorCroatia
25.Raškaj Darko439279M45OK VihorCroatia
26.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
27.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
28.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
29.Carević Barbara893822MicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
30.Đurek TeaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
31.Habjanec GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startOK VihorCroatia
32.Raškaj GabrijelaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
33.Gobec KimiMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
34.Delgado Sršen KiraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
35.Delgado Sršen LeireMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
36.Skukan DankoOPENOK VihorCroatia
37.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W14OK VihorCroatia
38.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia
39.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia
40.Spudić Valeria320102W16OK VihorCroatia
41.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia
42.Stupalo Vlatka893828W21BOK VihorCroatia
43.Kušt Maja893810W21BOK VihorCroatia
44.Stipić Bernardica893803W21BOK VihorCroatia
45.Krznar Kristina893836W21BOK VihorCroatia
46.Bunjački Tatjana893845W21BOK VihorCroatia
47.Jakobušić Đive504522W21BOK VihorCroatia
48.Pletikosa Zvjezdana893819W21BOK VihorCroatia
49.Dobrinić Nataša439280W21BOK VihorCroatia
50.Brodarac Štefica893802W21BOK VihorCroatia
51.Markić Jelena504523W21BOK VihorCroatia
52.Sršen Matea442573W21EOK VihorCroatia
53.Beblek Ana893806W21EOK VihorCroatia
54.Vrdoljak Paula439127W21EOK VihorCroatia
55.Žužić Sanja893826W21EOK VihorCroatia
56.Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia
57.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia
58.Dobrić Nives893805W35OK VihorCroatia
59.Đurek Tea504513W35OK VihorCroatia
60.Kučinac Teodora893848W45OK VihorCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Sova
1.Jakopec Matej422999M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Merkaš Branimir422993M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Babić Domagoj345958M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Matković Dominik423000M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Pajčin Nikola422991M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
6.Sovilj Dalibor345956M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
7.Trivunović Vlado345959M35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
8.Pajčin Lana422992W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Koić Marija422994W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Babić Mihaela345957W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Torpedo
1.Medanić David1394831M16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
2.Grbac Edi1394834M21EOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
3.Cindrić Marijan1394835M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
4.Jasprica Damir1394833M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
5.Košuljandić Iva1394832W14Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia

Planinarsko društvo Kalnik
1.Jambrek StjepanM55Planinarsko društvo KalnikCroatia

Pro-Sport OK
1.Malevskiy AndreyM21BPro-Sport OKRussia
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Pro-Sport OKRussia

SK Bílovice
1.Vlček Ondřej53761M21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
2.Henek Vladan2011839M21ESK BíloviceCzech Republic
3.Adamová Eva52039W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
4.Najmanová Hana8030W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic

SK Sljeme
1.Mrzljak YvonneMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
2.Zubčić KrešimirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
3.Kosturin ŽeljkaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
4.Dijanović DinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
5.Malec LorenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
6.Hadžić TenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
7.Nikolić MateaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
8.Dijanović BrunoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
9.Malec VedranaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
10.Mlinarić GordanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
11.Hadžić BartolMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia
12.Hadžić TenaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia

SKO Sini Kamani
1.Boyadzhiev Ivan412636M55SKO Sini KamaniBulgaria

Telsiai OK
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania