v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WRE - Kalnik - 35th memorial race of Stipica Mesić - MicrOtrekk->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Pavić MirjaOPENIndividuals/No club
2.Ivezić obiteljOPENIndividuals/No club
3.Hranilović DinoOPENIndividuals/No club
4.Hranilović HelenaOPENIndividuals/No club
5.Krbot MagdalenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
6.Čikoš MarkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
7.Grgić DanijelaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
8.Dragic NikolaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
9.Skorić RadanMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
10.Baković MarijanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
11.Krznar RobertMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
12.Matić ŽeljkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startIndividuals/No club
13.Ignjat Ivezić ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
14.Zelić VickoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
15.Dobrica BornaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
16.Jukić KrstoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
17.Domačinović SaraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
18.Jurić Petra MW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
19.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
20.Mareković VilimMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
21.Mareković ViktorMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
22.Mareković IraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
23.Rogulj MarinMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
24.Rogulj TonkaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
25.Kerim AidaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
26.Pokaz VitoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
27.Velagić IvaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
28.Mareković NeoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
29.Dlačić LukasMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
30.Jadin Zdešić JašaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
31.Matković LovroMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
32.Vianello LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
33.Pravdić GabrijelMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
34.Barišić LukaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
35.Barišić TvrtkoMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
36.Velagić VidMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
37.Dujam Zdešić TinM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
38.Domačinović FranM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
39.Velagić PetarM10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
40.Matković PetraW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
41.Zelić DinaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
42.Jurić NikaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club
43.Blažević MatejaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
44.Murgić IvanMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startIndividuals/No club
45.Matković KarlaW12 kids race / dječja utrkaIndividuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Garkov Valentin2008586M45NSABulgaria
2.Boyadzhiev Ivan412636M55SKO Sini KamaniBulgaria

Croatia
1.Bunjački Petar893839M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Bunjački Karlo893843M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
5.Težak Karlo893830M12OK VihorCroatia
6.Dumić Tin504524M12OK VihorCroatia
7.Kučinac MatijaM14OK VihorCroatia
8.Lovrec Mia893816W14OK VihorCroatia
9.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W14OK VihorCroatia
10.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
11.Borisavljević Karlo504525M16OK VihorCroatia
12.Težak Dora893808W16OK VihorCroatia
13.Spudić Valeria320102W16OK VihorCroatia
14.Lovrec Iva893815W16OK VihorCroatia
15.Suhina Vanja504526M21EOK VihorCroatia
16.Žužić Sanja893826W21EOK VihorCroatia
17.Beblek Ana893806W21EOK VihorCroatia
18.Vrdoljak Paula439127W21EOK VihorCroatia
19.Sršen Matea442573W21EOK VihorCroatia
20.Karagić Marko893835M21BOK VihorCroatia
21.Jakopović Tomislav504527M21BOK VihorCroatia
22.Gulta Alex893804M21BOK VihorCroatia
23.Dorotic Igor439277M21BOK VihorCroatia
24.Bunjački Hrvoje893827M21BOK VihorCroatia
25.Bertol Ivica506050M21BOK VihorCroatia
26.Opalić Boško585858M21BOK VihorCroatia
27.Maravić MilkoM21BOK VihorCroatia
28.Rajčević Edo893841M21BOK VihorCroatia
29.Bertol Josip893846M21BOK VihorCroatia
30.Cindrić Hrvoje893823M21BOK VihorCroatia
31.Pletikosa Dean893817M21BOK VihorCroatia
32.Jakobušić Đive504522W21BOK VihorCroatia
33.Krznar Kristina893836W21BOK VihorCroatia
34.Bunjački Tatjana893845W21BOK VihorCroatia
35.Stupalo Vlatka893828W21BOK VihorCroatia
36.Stipić Bernardica893803W21BOK VihorCroatia
37.Kušt Maja893810W21BOK VihorCroatia
38.Dobrinić Nataša439280W21BOK VihorCroatia
39.Pletikosa Zvjezdana893819W21BOK VihorCroatia
40.Brodarac Štefica893802W21BOK VihorCroatia
41.Markić Jelena504523W21BOK VihorCroatia
42.Orešić Vedran504528M35OK VihorCroatia
43.Habuš Ivan504530M35OK VihorCroatia
44.Lovrec Darinka893814W35OK VihorCroatia
45.Gobec Neda504515W35OK VihorCroatia
46.Dobrić Nives893805W35OK VihorCroatia
47.Đurek Tea504513W35OK VihorCroatia
48.Raškaj Darko439279M45OK VihorCroatia
49.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
50.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
51.Kučinac Teodora893848W45OK VihorCroatia
52.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
53.Skukan DankoOPENOK VihorCroatia
54.Đurek TeaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
55.Carević Barbara893822MicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startOK VihorCroatia
56.Gobec KimiMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
57.Raškaj GabrijelaMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
58.Delgado Sršen KiraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
59.Delgado Sršen LeireMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK VihorCroatia
60.Habjanec GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startOK VihorCroatia
61.Pejčinović Luka237593M12OK JapeticCroatia
62.Ivanjko Gabrijela46490W12OK JapeticCroatia
63.Lesjak Jelena237596W12OK JapeticCroatia
64.Jakopec Iva237599W12OK JapeticCroatia
65.Lehpamer Lovro237598M14OK JapeticCroatia
66.Puharić Roko237592M14OK JapeticCroatia
67.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
68.Ocvirk Pia998020W14OK JapeticCroatia
69.Orešković Marko237600M21EOK JapeticCroatia
70.Razum Matija895109M21EOK JapeticCroatia
71.Lesjak Goran237556M21EOK JapeticCroatia
72.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
73.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatia
74.Marković Frane345947M21EOK JapeticCroatia
75.Legac Lino700030M21EOK JapeticCroatia
76.Lesjak Sonja237553W21EOK JapeticCroatia
77.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatia
78.Cvetković Robert410653M21BOK JapeticCroatia
79.Puharić Samo428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
80.Tkalčić Ivana237556W21BOK JapeticCroatia
81.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
82.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
83.Fabek Branka237595W45OK JapeticCroatia
84.Pongrac Ivan237591M55OK JapeticCroatia
85.Popović Budi Daniela410649OPENOK JapeticCroatia
86.Lesjak JakovMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
87.Lesjak KarloMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK JapeticCroatia
88.Varošanec Ana MarijaW16OK MaksimirCroatia
89.Sakar Nika236889W20OK MaksimirCroatia
90.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M21EOK MaksimirCroatia
91.Van De Riet Dunja670222W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
92.Van De Riet Gerrit560716M35OK MaksimirCroatia
93.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
94.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia
95.Uroić Milivoj236866M35OK MaksimirCroatia
96.Merunka Darko435426M35OK MaksimirCroatia
97.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
98.Riet Van De Dunja670222W35OK MaksimirCroatia
99.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia
100.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W45OK MaksimirCroatia
101.Sakar Darko236890M55OK MaksimirCroatia
102.Krivokapić Antun Zoran236883M55OK MaksimirCroatia
103.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
104.Debić Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
105.Vukelić Ana435468OPENOK MaksimirCroatia
106.Vukelić DoraMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
107.Vukelić JurajMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaOK MaksimirCroatia
108.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCroatia
109.Danjko Bruno5729M12Ivan MerzCroatia
110.Žuvić Tino5765M12Ivan MerzCroatia
111.Lukac Hrvojka206436W12Ivan MerzCroatia
112.Kolarić Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
113.Kermek Dora206442W12Ivan MerzCroatia
114.Mađarić Iva5737W12Ivan MerzCroatia
115.Dolenc Iva421656W12Ivan MerzCroatia
116.Srebačić Ana5738W12Ivan MerzCroatia
117.Kužir Petar889172M14Ivan MerzCroatia
118.Karlović Luka422987M14Ivan MerzCroatia
119.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
120.Novosel Katarina422984W14Ivan MerzCroatia
121.Skomrak Jelena422986W14Ivan MerzCroatia
122.Tomašić Laura422982W14Ivan MerzCroatia
123.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
124.Štambuk Dario889671M45Ivan MerzCroatia
125.Turkalj Milan422990M65Ivan MerzCroatia
126.Božinović Milan422983M65Ivan MerzCroatia
127.Branović Stanislav422981M65Ivan MerzCroatia
128.Holenda Karmen422985OPENIvan MerzCroatia
129.Orehoci Roberta232286W16OK BjelovarCroatia
130.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
131.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia
132.Šantić Domagoj411359M21BOK BjelovarCroatia
133.Šantić Nikolina232216W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
134.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
135.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
136.Belaj Željko232288M55OK BjelovarCroatia
137.Vidović Branko232279M65OK BjelovarCroatia
138.Jakopec Matej422999M12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
139.Pajčin Lana422992W12Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
140.Merkaš Branimir422993M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
141.Matković Dominik423000M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
142.Babić Domagoj345958M14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
143.Babić Mihaela345957W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
144.Koić Marija422994W14Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
145.Pajčin Nikola422991M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
146.Sovilj Dalibor345956M21BOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
147.Trivunović Vlado345959M35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
148.Vukmanović Mladen720210M21EOK KapelaCroatia
149.Berkovic Vedran263634M21EOK KapelaCroatia
150.Surjan Darko893853M21EOK KapelaCroatia
151.Gverić Ivan364423M21EOK KapelaCroatia
152.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
153.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia
154.Kasaš Irena439114W21BOK KapelaCroatia
155.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
156.Haramija Marija247391W35OK KapelaCroatia
157.Jelić Mladen505905M45OK KapelaCroatia
158.Ebenspanger Emilija247389W45OK KapelaCroatia
159.Olujić IvaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
160.Komadina LucijaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
161.Bavčević AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
162.Sopina Slavko337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCroatia
163.Janžek Gregor422995M16OK MedjimurjeCroatia
164.Janžek Lovro422996M20OK MedjimurjeCroatia
165.Tkalec Vladimir218960M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
166.Koščak Željko700770M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
167.Duhovic Darko700701M35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
168.Janžek Smiljana422997W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
169.Janžek Dražen422998M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
170.Srpak Božo332954OPENOK MedjimurjeCroatia
171.Jambrek StjepanM55Planinarsko društvo KalnikCroatia
172.Tisljar Ana46460W12OK OrionCroatia
173.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia
174.Kosturin ŽeljkaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
175.Dijanović DinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
176.Malec LorenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
177.Mrzljak YvonneMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
178.Zubčić KrešimirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
179.Hadžić TenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
180.Nikolić MateaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
181.Dijanović BrunoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
182.Malec VedranaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
183.Mlinarić GordanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startSK SljemeCroatia
184.Hadžić BartolMW7 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia
185.Hadžić TenaW10 kids race / dječja utrkaSK SljemeCroatia
186.Košuljandić Iva1394832W14Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
187.Medanić David1394831M16Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
188.Grbac Edi1394834M21EOrijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
189.Cindrić Marijan1394835M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
190.Jasprica Damir1394833M55Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCroatia
191.Rocco DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
192.Božić LilianaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startAquapac teamCroatia
193.Ivandić IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
194.Marjanović DariaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
195.Uščumlić Gretić Iva IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
196.Žigman DubravkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
197.Langer-Breznik IrenaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
198.Hlupić DarioMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
199.Šmitran SonjaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
200.Drljanovčan VesnaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
201.Hill KorinaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
202.Rajić ŽanaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
203.Kecman AnđelkoMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
204.Rogina DamirMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
205.Gretić IvaMicrOtrekk adventure / grupni startBrooks running teamCroatia
206.Bojić MarijanaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
207.Kljaić KristinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
208.Janković DraganMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
209.Glagolić SašaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
210.Rajačić KatjaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
211.Tišlerić NinaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
212.Kovačić GoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
213.Krajcar DraženMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
214.Kalinić ZoranMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
215.Regvar SandraMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
216.Pekić MartinMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
217.Murgić Ivan MicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
218.Sarić ViktorMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
219.Alićelebić AhmedMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
220.Mareković SinišaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia
221.Kovaljesko MonikaMicrOtrekk race / pojedinačni startBrooks running teamCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Henek Vladan2011839M21ESK BíloviceCzech Republic
2.Vlček Ondřej53761M21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
3.Adamová Eva52039W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic
4.Najmanová Hana8030W21BSK BíloviceCzech Republic

Hungary
1.Vékony Janka443189W12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
2.Vékony Vanda443188W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
3.Vékonyné Árva Katalin5630W35Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary
4.Vékony Andor980OPENAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungary

Lithuania
1.Sirvydis Viktoras886517M35Telsiai OKLithuania

Russia
1.Malevskiy AndreyM21BPro-Sport OKRussia
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Pro-Sport OKRussia

Serbia
1.Milovanović Zoran888889M45JasenicaSerbia