v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Luxembourg Forest Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aho VelmaOpen MediumIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Alexandre Eric8400888Veteran Men (H40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Alle Paul8002080UltraVet Men (H65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Bailleul Jean-paul40880UltraVet Men (H65-74)BROSFrance
5.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Baudhuin SerdaneWomen Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No club
7.Berlinger Nathalie1710104Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
8.Beuken Julien8646273UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Blondeau Célian8080106Junior Men (H17-20)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
10.Bocquier AntoineMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No club
11.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
12.Bousser Philippe7050169Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Bousser Thomas8131097Men Elite (H21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Bräuer Dennis8606440Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Braveny Vit8660450Men Elite (H21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
16.Büschemann Evelyn8070704SuperVet Women (D55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
17.Caspari Lola1040309Youth Women (D13-16)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
18.Caspari Pia8100274Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
19.Caspari Volker8010573Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
20.Coen Dieter1403132Men Elite (H21-39)TROL BelgiumBelgium
21.Cordier Jacques9141047UltraVet Men (H65-74)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
22.Cox Andrew8280356UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
23.Cox Jana8646265UltraVet Women (D65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
24.Dangriaux Daniel218188UltraVet Men (H65-74)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
25.Dargenton Bernard422606UltraVet Men (H65-74)Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES
26.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369Veteran Women (D40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
27.Desrumaux Marie8170577Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247UltraVet Women (D65-74)ASMBCOFranceYES
29.Dieudonne Roland8071745HyperVet Men (H75+)ASMBCOFranceYES
30.Dravinec UrosVeteran Men (H40-54)Individuals/No clubYES
31.Dubois Bernard1001942UltraVet Men (H65-74)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
32.Fantini Kaatje8647297Women Elite (D21-39)TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
33.Figarola Jordi7207070Veteran Men (H40-54)OrosSpain
34.Foster William (bj)8652552Veteran Men (H40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
35.Geirnart Marc1305640SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No club
36.Gillet Félix49111Children Boys (H-12)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
37.Gillet Justin8110702Junior Men (H17-20)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
38.Gillet Marie8240505Youth Women (D13-16)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
39.Gillet Quentin8031075Veteran Men (H40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
40.Göbel Sven8110177Men Elite (H21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
41.Götte Heinrich2068667UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLF MainzGermanyYES
42.Grote Andreas8638368SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
43.Grupp ClemensMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
44.Guthier Cedric8631446Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
45.Haas BernardOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES
46.Harms Christian8300467Veteran Men (H40-54)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
47.Harms Lisa8072004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
48.Hartmann Steffen8102190Men Elite (H21-39)TGV HornGermanyYES
49.Hervás Lucas Jesús8003880Men Elite (H21-39)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
50.Hodson MichaelHyperVet Men (H75+)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
51.Hohberg Iris8090262SuperVet Women (D55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
52.Hohberg Thomas8230763SuperVet Men (H55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
53.Hollmann Inga9070199Open MediumBielefelder TGGermanyYES
54.Hollmann Martina2537SuperVet Women (D55-64)Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
55.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959Children Girls (D-12)Individuals/No club
56.Hutzli Christoph1040171Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
57.Jeanblanc Pascal1590609SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
58.Karnit Anita8093083Open MediumSRD SKEstoniaYES
59.Karnit Niina8662656UltraVet Women (D65-74)SRD SKEstoniaYES
60.Kirilov Aurélie1600585Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
61.Klock Thomas1999083Men Elite (H21-39)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
62.Knitsch Sebastian8080390Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
63.Kosch Christian8220666SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
64.Kosch Iris8141167Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
65.Kosch Sabeth8130991Women Elite (D21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
66.Kowalczyk Aleksander8004599Men Elite (H21-39)Antwerp OrienteersBelgiumYES
67.Kozina Petr8670455SuperVet Men (H55-64)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
68.Kozina Stepan8656580Junior Men (H17-20)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
69.Kozinova Anna8005121Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
70.Kozinova Zuzana8140909Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
71.Krausbauer Uwe8300850SuperVet Men (H55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
72.Kucinska Laura8055511Veteran Women (D40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
73.Laliberte Julie8005363Veteran Women (D40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
74.Lankinen Pauliina1128291SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
75.Lapergue Fabrice8018118Veteran Men (H40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
76.Lapergue Florence8201269Veteran Women (D40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
77.Lecoyer Annick1020717UltraVet Women (D65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Lecoyer Régis1020721UltraVet Men (H65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
79.Lefrançois Gérard8469502HyperVet Men (H75+)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
80.Legere Pascal8030461SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
81.Leideck Karsten1986035Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
82.Ludwig Jonas8330631Youth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
83.Ludwig Roland8644546Veteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
84.Markgren Hedvig930823Women Elite (D21-39)Centrum OKSwedenYES
85.Martin Pascale8196000SuperVet Women (D55-64)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
86.Martsyniv AndriyVeteran Men (H40-54)Our ClubUkraine
87.Martsyniv Lev1201029Youth Men (H13-16)Our ClubUkraine
88.Mättig Torsten8606468SuperVet Men (H55-64)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
89.MAURICE Benjamin8110818Veteran Men (H40-54)Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
90.Menn Natalie2718Women Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
91.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635Veteran Men (H40-54)Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
92.Muller MaxMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
93.Muller PaulMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
94.Murphy Patrick8030938SuperVet Men (H55-64)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
95.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Men Elite (H21-39)A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomaniaYES
96.Ni Vadim7205645SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
97.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105Veteran Men (H40-54)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
98.Nobels Eric418612SuperVet Men (H55-64)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
99.Palmen Virpi1009898Veteran Women (D40-54)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
100.Panuska JanYouth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
101.Panuska MarekVeteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
102.Panuska TomasOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
103.Panuska VitekOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
104.Papin Philippe1600581SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
105.Pastor Kai8035144Veteran Men (H40-54)OLF MainzGermany
106.Pastor Linda2048549Open MediumOLF MainzGermany
107.Pastor Melanie2800144Junior Women (D17-20)OLF MainzGermany
108.Pfromm Chiara1522004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
109.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467Veteran Men (H40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
110.Remahl Virpi8639451SuperVet Women (D55-64)Lahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
111.Riet, van de Dunja8220267Veteran Women (D40-54)OLifantNetherlands
112.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLifantNetherlands
113.Robyn Laurence9060468Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
114.Schach Jakob8050991Men Elite (H21-39)SV WannweilGermanyYES
115.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638Women Elite (D21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
116.Schrago Gregoire1393022SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
117.Scorniciel Fabien1451664Veteran Men (H40-54)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
118.Scott Toby8260291Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
119.Segondy Agnes8226466Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
120.Shved Dmitry8516564Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
121.Shved Ella8020870Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
122.Shved Jaana8518864Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
123.Shved Sergei8031067Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
124.Simsch Annika8090605Youth Women (D13-16)TGM BudenheimGermany
125.Smirnov Konstantin1181260SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
126.Sousa João2060378Junior Men (H17-20)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugal
127.Spik Per8006500SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No clubYES
128.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660Women Elite (D21-39)OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
129.Tudorache Mihai8177778Veteran Men (H40-54)OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
130.Ushakov Dmitry8644568Veteran Men (H40-54)London OKUnited KingdomYES
131.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women Elite (D21-39)SRD SKEstoniaYES
132.Valentin Denis8280172Veteran Men (H40-54)BROSFranceYES
133.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374Veteran Women (D40-54)BROSFranceYES
134.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium
135.Vanel Elise8088035Women Elite (D21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
136.Varpula Marjut8271065SuperVet Women (D55-64)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
137.Vierikko Annamari8662186SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
138.Vogt Felicitas8606494Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
139.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607Veteran Men (H40-54)O'ZONE 88France
140.Vuillemard Marie8050320Veteran Women (D40-54)O'ZONE 88France
141.Wanner Alexandra7000325SuperVet Women (D55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
142.Wanner Nikolaj8625747SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
143.Wartewig Anna8670952Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
144.Weigert Anna1542007Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
145.Weigert Claudia2800510Open MediumTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
146.Weigert Jule1122008Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
147.Weigert Thorsten361258Open LongerTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
148.Weingard Elvira410527Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
149.Wersin Kai7098765Men Elite (H21-39)TGM BudenheimGermany
150.Wirth Daniel8220308Youth Men (H13-16)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
151.Wirth Evelyn7809Veteran Women (D40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
152.Wirth Jakob8261005Junior Men (H17-20)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
153.Wirth Jonathan7819Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
154.Wirth Robert1291066Veteran Men (H40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
155.Wirth Tobias2037660Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
156.Woertel SelmarMen Elite (H21-39)KOVZNetherlandsYES
157.Zelenin Anatoly8210593Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
158.Zschäckel Daniela8220972Veteran Women (D40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
159.Zschäckel Raik8081067Veteran Men (H40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES