v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Luxembourg Forest Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Children Boys (H-12)
1.Wirth Tobias2037660Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
2.Wirth Jonathan7819Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
3.Gillet Félix49111Children Boys (H-12)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

Children Girls (D-12)
1.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959Children Girls (D-12)Individuals/No club

Youth Men (H13-16)
1.Wirth Daniel8220308Youth Men (H13-16)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
2.Ludwig Jonas8330631Youth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Panuska JanYouth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
4.Martsyniv Lev1201029Youth Men (H13-16)Our ClubUkraine

Youth Women (D13-16)
1.Caspari Lola1040309Youth Women (D13-16)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
2.Weigert Jule1122008Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
3.Weigert Anna1542007Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
4.Gillet Marie8240505Youth Women (D13-16)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.Simsch Annika8090605Youth Women (D13-16)TGM BudenheimGermany

Junior Men (H17-20)
1.Wirth Jakob8261005Junior Men (H17-20)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
2.Blondeau Célian8080106Junior Men (H17-20)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
3.Gillet Justin8110702Junior Men (H17-20)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Sousa João2060378Junior Men (H17-20)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugal
5.Kozina Stepan8656580Junior Men (H17-20)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Junior Women (D17-20)
1.Harms Lisa8072004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
2.Pfromm Chiara1522004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
3.Pastor Melanie2800144Junior Women (D17-20)OLF MainzGermany

Men Elite (H21-39)
1.Grupp ClemensMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bocquier AntoineMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No club
3.Muller PaulMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Muller MaxMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Coen Dieter1403132Men Elite (H21-39)TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Guthier Cedric8631446Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Scott Toby8260291Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Göbel Sven8110177Men Elite (H21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
9.Hervás Lucas Jesús8003880Men Elite (H21-39)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
10.Zelenin Anatoly8210593Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Knitsch Sebastian8080390Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
12.Leideck Karsten1986035Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
13.Bräuer Dennis8606440Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
14.Klock Thomas1999083Men Elite (H21-39)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
15.Bousser Thomas8131097Men Elite (H21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
16.Hartmann Steffen8102190Men Elite (H21-39)TGV HornGermany
17.Kowalczyk Aleksander8004599Men Elite (H21-39)Antwerp OrienteersBelgiumYES
18.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Men Elite (H21-39)A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
19.Braveny Vit8660450Men Elite (H21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
20.Wersin Kai7098765Men Elite (H21-39)TGM BudenheimGermany
21.Woertel SelmarMen Elite (H21-39)KOVZNetherlands
22.Schach Jakob8050991Men Elite (H21-39)SV WannweilGermany

Women Elite (D21-39)
1.Baudhuin SerdaneWomen Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No club
2.Menn Natalie2718Women Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991Women Elite (D21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women Elite (D21-39)SRD SKEstoniaYES
5.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638Women Elite (D21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
6.Vogt Felicitas8606494Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Wartewig Anna8670952Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Vanel Elise8088035Women Elite (D21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
9.Markgren Hedvig930823Women Elite (D21-39)Centrum OKSwedenYES
10.Fantini Kaatje8647297Women Elite (D21-39)TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
11.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660Women Elite (D21-39)OK Silva CampinaRomania
12.Kozinova Zuzana8140909Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
13.Kozinova Anna8005121Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Veteran Men (H40-54)
1.Dravinec UrosVeteran Men (H40-54)Individuals/No club
2.Alexandre Eric8400888Veteran Men (H40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Zschäckel Raik8081067Veteran Men (H40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
4.Wirth Robert1291066Veteran Men (H40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
5.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105Veteran Men (H40-54)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
6.Foster William (bj)8652552Veteran Men (H40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
7.Shved Dmitry8516564Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
8.Shved Sergei8031067Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
9.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
10.Ludwig Roland8644546Veteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
11.Panuska MarekVeteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
12.Scorniciel Fabien1451664Veteran Men (H40-54)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
13.Valentin Denis8280172Veteran Men (H40-54)BROSFranceYES
14.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467Veteran Men (H40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
15.Harms Christian8300467Veteran Men (H40-54)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
16.Pastor Kai8035144Veteran Men (H40-54)OLF MainzGermany
17.Ushakov Dmitry8644568Veteran Men (H40-54)London OKUnited KingdomYES
18.Bousser Philippe7050169Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
19.Caspari Volker8010573Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
20.Gillet Quentin8031075Veteran Men (H40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
21.MAURICE Benjamin8110818Veteran Men (H40-54)Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
22.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635Veteran Men (H40-54)Universidad de AlicanteSpain
23.Hutzli Christoph1040171Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
24.Lapergue Fabrice8018118Veteran Men (H40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
25.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607Veteran Men (H40-54)O'ZONE 88France
26.Tudorache Mihai8177778Veteran Men (H40-54)OK Silva CampinaRomania
27.Figarola Jordi7207070Veteran Men (H40-54)OrosSpain
28.Martsyniv AndriyVeteran Men (H40-54)Our ClubUkraine

Veteran Women (D40-54)
1.Robyn Laurence9060468Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
2.Riet, van de Dunja8220267Veteran Women (D40-54)OLifantNetherlands
3.Kosch Iris8141167Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Weingard Elvira410527Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermany
5.Kucinska Laura8055511Veteran Women (D40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Zschäckel Daniela8220972Veteran Women (D40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
7.Wirth Evelyn7809Veteran Women (D40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
8.Palmen Virpi1009898Veteran Women (D40-54)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
9.Laliberte Julie8005363Veteran Women (D40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
10.Shved Jaana8518864Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
11.Shved Ella8020870Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
12.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374Veteran Women (D40-54)BROSFranceYES
13.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369Veteran Women (D40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
14.Segondy Agnes8226466Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)OC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Caspari Pia8100274Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
17.Kirilov Aurélie1600585Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
18.Desrumaux Marie8170577Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
19.Berlinger Nathalie1710104Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
20.Lapergue Florence8201269Veteran Women (D40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
21.Vuillemard Marie8050320Veteran Women (D40-54)O'ZONE 88France

SuperVet Men (H55-64)
1.Spik Per8006500SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Geirnart Marc1305640SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No club
3.Schrago Gregoire1393022SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
4.Grote Andreas8638368SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
5.Kosch Christian8220666SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Ni Vadim7205645SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermany
7.Krausbauer Uwe8300850SuperVet Men (H55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
8.Hohberg Thomas8230763SuperVet Men (H55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
9.Wanner Nikolaj8625747SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
10.Nobels Eric418612SuperVet Men (H55-64)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
11.Mättig Torsten8606468SuperVet Men (H55-64)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
12.Smirnov Konstantin1181260SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Jeanblanc Pascal1590609SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.Legere Pascal8030461SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.Papin Philippe1600581SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
16.Murphy Patrick8030938SuperVet Men (H55-64)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
17.Kozina Petr8670455SuperVet Men (H55-64)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

SuperVet Women (D55-64)
1.Büschemann Evelyn8070704SuperVet Women (D55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Iris8090262SuperVet Women (D55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
3.Lankinen Pauliina1128291SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Vierikko Annamari8662186SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Varpula Marjut8271065SuperVet Women (D55-64)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Remahl Virpi8639451SuperVet Women (D55-64)Lahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
7.Wanner Alexandra7000325SuperVet Women (D55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
8.Martin Pascale8196000SuperVet Women (D55-64)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
9.Hollmann Martina2537SuperVet Women (D55-64)Bielefelder TGGermany

UltraVet Men (H65-74)
1.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLifantNetherlands
2.Beuken Julien8646273UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Cox Andrew8280356UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Lecoyer Régis1020721UltraVet Men (H65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Dangriaux Daniel218188UltraVet Men (H65-74)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
6.Alle Paul8002080UltraVet Men (H65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Bailleul Jean-paul40880UltraVet Men (H65-74)BROSFrance
8.Götte Heinrich2068667UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLF MainzGermanyYES
9.Cordier Jacques9141047UltraVet Men (H65-74)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Dubois Bernard1001942UltraVet Men (H65-74)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Dargenton Bernard422606UltraVet Men (H65-74)Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES

UltraVet Women (D65-74)
1.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247UltraVet Women (D65-74)ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Cox Jana8646265UltraVet Women (D65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Lecoyer Annick1020717UltraVet Women (D65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Karnit Niina8662656UltraVet Women (D65-74)SRD SKEstoniaYES

HyperVet Men (H75+)
1.Lefrançois Gérard8469502HyperVet Men (H75+)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Dieudonne Roland8071745HyperVet Men (H75+)ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Hodson MichaelHyperVet Men (H75+)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Open Short
1.Haas BernardOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Panuska VitekOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Panuska TomasOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

Open Medium
1.Aho VelmaOpen MediumIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Karnit Anita8093083Open MediumSRD SKEstoniaYES
4.Pastor Linda2048549Open MediumOLF MainzGermany
5.Weigert Claudia2800510Open MediumTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
6.Hollmann Inga9070199Open MediumBielefelder TGGermany

Open Longer
1.Weigert Thorsten361258Open LongerTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES