v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Luxembourg Forest Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959Children Girls (D-12)Individuals/No club
2.Muller PaulMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Muller MaxMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Bocquier AntoineMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No club
5.Grupp ClemensMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Aho VelmaOpen MediumIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Haas BernardOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Spik Per8006500SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Geirnart Marc1305640SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No club
10.Dravinec UrosVeteran Men (H40-54)Individuals/No club
11.Robyn Laurence9060468Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
12.Baudhuin SerdaneWomen Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No club
13.Menn Natalie2718Women Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No clubYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Lefrançois Gérard8469502HyperVet Men (H75+)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Alexandre Eric8400888Veteran Men (H40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Kucinska Laura8055511Veteran Women (D40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Men Elite (H21-39)A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

Antwerp Orienteers
1.Kowalczyk Aleksander8004599Men Elite (H21-39)Antwerp OrienteersBelgiumYES

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763SuperVet Men (H55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Iris8090262SuperVet Women (D55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

ASMBCO
1.Dieudonne Roland8071745HyperVet Men (H75+)ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247UltraVet Women (D65-74)ASMBCOFranceYES

Bielefelder TG
1.Hollmann Inga9070199Open MediumBielefelder TGGermany
2.Hollmann Martina2537SuperVet Women (D55-64)Bielefelder TGGermany

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Murphy Patrick8030938SuperVet Men (H55-64)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES

BROS
1.Bailleul Jean-paul40880UltraVet Men (H65-74)BROSFrance
2.Valentin Denis8280172Veteran Men (H40-54)BROSFranceYES
3.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374Veteran Women (D40-54)BROSFranceYES

Centrum OK
1.Markgren Hedvig930823Women Elite (D21-39)Centrum OKSwedenYES

Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
1.Nobels Eric418612SuperVet Men (H55-64)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
2.Dangriaux Daniel218188UltraVet Men (H65-74)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
3.Scorniciel Fabien1451664Veteran Men (H40-54)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES

Course Orientation Tours Sud
1.Dargenton Bernard422606UltraVet Men (H65-74)Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES

CTG Koblenz
1.Krausbauer Uwe8300850SuperVet Men (H55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Büschemann Evelyn8070704SuperVet Women (D55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Varpula Marjut8271065SuperVet Women (D55-64)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Palmen Virpi1009898Veteran Women (D40-54)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES

Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
1.Sousa João2060378Junior Men (H17-20)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugal

Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8003880Men Elite (H21-39)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Dubois Bernard1001942UltraVet Men (H65-74)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Vierikko Annamari8662186SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Lankinen Pauliina1128291SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

KOVZ
1.Woertel SelmarMen Elite (H21-39)KOVZNetherlands

Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1.Remahl Virpi8639451SuperVet Women (D55-64)Lahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES

London OK
1.Ushakov Dmitry8644568Veteran Men (H40-54)London OKUnited KingdomYES

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Göbel Sven8110177Men Elite (H21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Panuska VitekOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Panuska TomasOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
4.Ludwig Roland8644546Veteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
5.Panuska MarekVeteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
6.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638Women Elite (D21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
7.Ludwig Jonas8330631Youth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
8.Panuska JanYouth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

Malarruta
1.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467Veteran Men (H40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369Veteran Women (D40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES

Metz Sport d'Orientation
1.Klock Thomas1999083Men Elite (H21-39)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Cordier Jacques9141047UltraVet Men (H65-74)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES

OC München
1.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)OC MünchenGermanyYES

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778Veteran Men (H40-54)OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660Women Elite (D21-39)OK Silva CampinaRomania

OL Regio Wil
1.Hutzli Christoph1040171Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
2.Berlinger Nathalie1710104Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland

OL Team Lippe
1.Caspari Volker8010573Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
2.Caspari Pia8100274Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
3.Caspari Lola1040309Youth Women (D13-16)OL Team LippeGermanyYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas8638368SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Schrago Gregoire1393022SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLF Mainz
1.Pastor Melanie2800144Junior Women (D17-20)OLF MainzGermany
2.Pastor Linda2048549Open MediumOLF MainzGermany
3.Götte Heinrich2068667UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLF MainzGermanyYES
4.Pastor Kai8035144Veteran Men (H40-54)OLF MainzGermany

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj8625747SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
2.Wanner Alexandra7000325SuperVet Women (D55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES

OLifant
1.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLifantNetherlands
2.Riet, van de Dunja8220267Veteran Women (D40-54)OLifantNetherlands

OLV Steinberg
1.Guthier Cedric8631446Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Scott Toby8260291Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Kosch Christian8220666SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Ni Vadim7205645SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermany
5.Weingard Elvira410527Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermany
6.Kosch Iris8141167Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Kosch Sabeth8130991Women Elite (D21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Oros
1.Figarola Jordi7207070Veteran Men (H40-54)OrosSpain

Our Club
1.Martsyniv AndriyVeteran Men (H40-54)Our ClubUkraine
2.Martsyniv Lev1201029Youth Men (H13-16)Our ClubUkraine

O'ZONE 88
1.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607Veteran Men (H40-54)O'ZONE 88France
2.Vuillemard Marie8050320Veteran Women (D40-54)O'ZONE 88France

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martin Pascale8196000SuperVet Women (D55-64)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Hodson MichaelHyperVet Men (H75+)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Alle Paul8002080UltraVet Men (H65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

SK Praga
1.Kozina Stepan8656580Junior Men (H17-20)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Braveny Vit8660450Men Elite (H21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Kozina Petr8670455SuperVet Men (H55-64)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
4.Kozinova Zuzana8140909Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Kozinova Anna8005121Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

South East Viking Orienteers
1.Cox Andrew8280356UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Beuken Julien8646273UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Cox Jana8646265UltraVet Women (D65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES

Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
1.Foster William (bj)8652552Veteran Men (H40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Laliberte Julie8005363Veteran Women (D40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Blondeau Célian8080106Junior Men (H17-20)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

SRD SK
1.Karnit Anita8093083Open MediumSRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Karnit Niina8662656UltraVet Women (D65-74)SRD SKEstoniaYES
3.Shved Sergei8031067Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
4.Shved Dmitry8516564Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
5.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
6.Shved Ella8020870Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
7.Shved Jaana8518864Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
8.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women Elite (D21-39)SRD SKEstoniaYES

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105Veteran Men (H40-54)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lapergue Fabrice8018118Veteran Men (H40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
2.Lapergue Florence8201269Veteran Women (D40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Zschäckel Raik8081067Veteran Men (H40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Zschäckel Daniela8220972Veteran Women (D40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

SV Wannweil
1.Schach Jakob8050991Men Elite (H21-39)SV WannweilGermany

TGM Budenheim
1.Wersin Kai7098765Men Elite (H21-39)TGM BudenheimGermany
2.Simsch Annika8090605Youth Women (D13-16)TGM BudenheimGermany

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Steffen8102190Men Elite (H21-39)TGV HornGermany

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Bousser Thomas8131097Men Elite (H21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Bousser Philippe7050169Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
3.Segondy Agnes8226466Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Vanel Elise8088035Women Elite (D21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

TROL Belgium
1.Coen Dieter1403132Men Elite (H21-39)TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium

TuS Lübbecke
1.Fantini Kaatje8647297Women Elite (D21-39)TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES

TV 1901 Beaumarais
1.Wirth Jonathan7819Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
2.Wirth Tobias2037660Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
3.Wirth Jakob8261005Junior Men (H17-20)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
4.Wirth Robert1291066Veteran Men (H40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
5.Wirth Evelyn7809Veteran Women (D40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
6.Wirth Daniel8220308Youth Men (H13-16)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES

TVJahn Wolfsburg
1.Weigert Thorsten361258Open LongerTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
2.Weigert Claudia2800510Open MediumTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
3.Weigert Anna1542007Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
4.Weigert Jule1122008Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES

Universidad de Alicante
1.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635Veteran Men (H40-54)Universidad de AlicanteSpain

USV TU Dresden
1.Leideck Karsten1986035Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Zelenin Anatoly8210593Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
3.Bräuer Dennis8606440Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
4.Knitsch Sebastian8080390Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Mättig Torsten8606468SuperVet Men (H55-64)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Wartewig Anna8670952Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Vogt Felicitas8606494Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.MAURICE Benjamin8110818Veteran Men (H40-54)Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Lecoyer Régis1020721UltraVet Men (H65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Lecoyer Annick1020717UltraVet Women (D65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Gillet Félix49111Children Boys (H-12)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Gillet Justin8110702Junior Men (H17-20)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Smirnov Konstantin1181260SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Jeanblanc Pascal1590609SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.Legere Pascal8030461SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Papin Philippe1600581SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Gillet Quentin8031075Veteran Men (H40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Kirilov Aurélie1600585Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Desrumaux Marie8170577Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
10.Gillet Marie8240505Youth Women (D13-16)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

WOLF Haltern
1.Harms Lisa8072004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
2.Pfromm Chiara1522004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
3.Harms Christian8300467Veteran Men (H40-54)WOLF HalternGermanyYES