v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Luxembourg Forest Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959Children Girls (D-12)Individuals/No club
2.Muller PaulMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Muller MaxMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Grupp ClemensMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Bocquier AntoineMen Elite (H21-39)Individuals/No club
6.Baudhuin SerdaneWomen Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No club
7.Menn Natalie2718Women Elite (D21-39)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Dravinec UrosVeteran Men (H40-54)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Robyn Laurence9060468Veteran Women (D40-54)Individuals/No club
10.Geirnart Marc1305640SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No club
11.Spik Per8006500SuperVet Men (H55-64)Individuals/No clubYES
12.Haas BernardOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Aho VelmaOpen MediumIndividuals/No clubYES

Belgium
1.Coen Dieter1403132Men Elite (H21-39)TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Scorniciel Fabien1451664Veteran Men (H40-54)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
4.Nobels Eric418612SuperVet Men (H55-64)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
5.Dangriaux Daniel218188UltraVet Men (H65-74)Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
6.Dubois Bernard1001942UltraVet Men (H65-74)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Kowalczyk Aleksander8004599Men Elite (H21-39)Antwerp OrienteersBelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Kozina Stepan8656580Junior Men (H17-20)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Braveny Vit8660450Men Elite (H21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Kozinova Zuzana8140909Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
4.Kozinova Anna8005121Women Elite (D21-39)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Kozina Petr8670455SuperVet Men (H55-64)SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women Elite (D21-39)SRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Shved Dmitry8516564Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
3.Shved Sergei8031067Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
4.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Veteran Men (H40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
5.Shved Jaana8518864Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
6.Shved Ella8020870Veteran Women (D40-54)SRD SKEstoniaYES
7.Karnit Niina8662656UltraVet Women (D65-74)SRD SKEstoniaYES
8.Karnit Anita8093083Open MediumSRD SKEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Lankinen Pauliina1128291SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186SuperVet Women (D55-64)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Palmen Virpi1009898Veteran Women (D40-54)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Varpula Marjut8271065SuperVet Women (D55-64)Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
5.Remahl Virpi8639451SuperVet Women (D55-64)Lahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES

France
1.Alexandre Eric8400888Veteran Men (H40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Kucinska Laura8055511Veteran Women (D40-54)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Lefrançois Gérard8469502HyperVet Men (H75+)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Blondeau Célian8080106Junior Men (H17-20)Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
5.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247UltraVet Women (D65-74)ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Dieudonne Roland8071745HyperVet Men (H75+)ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Lecoyer Régis1020721UltraVet Men (H65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Lecoyer Annick1020717UltraVet Women (D65-74)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Martin Pascale8196000SuperVet Women (D55-64)Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
10.Alle Paul8002080UltraVet Men (H65-74)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Hodson MichaelHyperVet Men (H75+)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Valentin Denis8280172Veteran Men (H40-54)BROSFranceYES
13.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374Veteran Women (D40-54)BROSFranceYES
14.Bailleul Jean-paul40880UltraVet Men (H65-74)BROSFrance
15.Klock Thomas1999083Men Elite (H21-39)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
16.Cordier Jacques9141047UltraVet Men (H65-74)Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
17.Bousser Thomas8131097Men Elite (H21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Vanel Elise8088035Women Elite (D21-39)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Bousser Philippe7050169Veteran Men (H40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Segondy Agnes8226466Veteran Women (D40-54)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Gillet Félix49111Children Boys (H-12)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
22.Gillet Marie8240505Youth Women (D13-16)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
23.Gillet Justin8110702Junior Men (H17-20)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
24.Gillet Quentin8031075Veteran Men (H40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
25.Desrumaux Marie8170577Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
26.Kirilov Aurélie1600585Veteran Women (D40-54)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
27.Jeanblanc Pascal1590609SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Smirnov Konstantin1181260SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
29.Papin Philippe1600581SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
30.Legere Pascal8030461SuperVet Men (H55-64)Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
31.Dargenton Bernard422606UltraVet Men (H65-74)Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES
32.MAURICE Benjamin8110818Veteran Men (H40-54)Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
33.Lapergue Fabrice8018118Veteran Men (H40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
34.Lapergue Florence8201269Veteran Women (D40-54)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
35.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607Veteran Men (H40-54)O'ZONE 88France
36.Vuillemard Marie8050320Veteran Women (D40-54)O'ZONE 88France

Germany
1.Scott Toby8260291Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Guthier Cedric8631446Men Elite (H21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991Women Elite (D21-39)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Kosch Iris8141167Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Weingard Elvira410527Veteran Women (D40-54)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Ni Vadim7205645SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Kosch Christian8220666SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Krausbauer Uwe8300850SuperVet Men (H55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
9.Büschemann Evelyn8070704SuperVet Women (D55-64)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
10.Hohberg Thomas8230763SuperVet Men (H55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
11.Hohberg Iris8090262SuperVet Women (D55-64)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
12.Zschäckel Raik8081067Veteran Men (H40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
13.Zschäckel Daniela8220972Veteran Women (D40-54)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
14.Wirth Tobias2037660Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
15.Wirth Jonathan7819Children Boys (H-12)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
16.Wirth Daniel8220308Youth Men (H13-16)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
17.Wirth Jakob8261005Junior Men (H17-20)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
18.Wirth Robert1291066Veteran Men (H40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
19.Wirth Evelyn7809Veteran Women (D40-54)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
20.Wanner Nikolaj8625747SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
21.Wanner Alexandra7000325SuperVet Women (D55-64)OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
22.Hervás Lucas Jesús8003880Men Elite (H21-39)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
23.Harms Lisa8072004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
24.Pfromm Chiara1522004Junior Women (D17-20)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
25.Harms Christian8300467Veteran Men (H40-54)WOLF HalternGermanyYES
26.Pastor Melanie2800144Junior Women (D17-20)OLF MainzGermany
27.Pastor Kai8035144Veteran Men (H40-54)OLF MainzGermany
28.Götte Heinrich2068667UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLF MainzGermanyYES
29.Pastor Linda2048549Open MediumOLF MainzGermany
30.Zelenin Anatoly8210593Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
31.Bräuer Dennis8606440Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
32.Knitsch Sebastian8080390Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
33.Leideck Karsten1986035Men Elite (H21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
34.Wartewig Anna8670952Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
35.Vogt Felicitas8606494Women Elite (D21-39)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Mättig Torsten8606468SuperVet Men (H55-64)USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
37.Fantini Kaatje8647297Women Elite (D21-39)TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
38.Barthelemy Maud1415202Veteran Women (D40-54)OC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Caspari Lola1040309Youth Women (D13-16)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
40.Caspari Volker8010573Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
41.Caspari Pia8100274Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Team LippeGermanyYES
42.Hartmann Steffen8102190Men Elite (H21-39)TGV HornGermanyYES
43.Weigert Jule1122008Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
44.Weigert Anna1542007Youth Women (D13-16)TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
45.Weigert Claudia2800510Open MediumTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
46.Weigert Thorsten361258Open LongerTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
47.Hollmann Martina2537SuperVet Women (D55-64)Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
48.Hollmann Inga9070199Open MediumBielefelder TGGermanyYES
49.Simsch Annika8090605Youth Women (D13-16)TGM BudenheimGermany
50.Wersin Kai7098765Men Elite (H21-39)TGM BudenheimGermany
51.Schach Jakob8050991Men Elite (H21-39)SV WannweilGermanyYES

Ireland
1.Beuken Julien8646273UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Cox Andrew8280356UltraVet Men (H65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Cox Jana8646265UltraVet Women (D65-74)South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Murphy Patrick8030938SuperVet Men (H55-64)Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES

Luxembourg
1.Panuska JanYouth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Ludwig Jonas8330631Youth Men (H13-16)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Göbel Sven8110177Men Elite (H21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
4.Schintgen Elisabeth8369638Women Elite (D21-39)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
5.Panuska MarekVeteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
6.Ludwig Roland8644546Veteran Men (H40-54)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
7.Panuska TomasOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
8.Panuska VitekOpen ShortLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

Netherlands
1.Riet, van de Dunja8220267Veteran Women (D40-54)OLifantNetherlands
2.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756UltraVet Men (H65-74)OLifantNetherlands
3.Woertel SelmarMen Elite (H21-39)KOVZNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105Veteran Men (H40-54)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Sousa João2060378Junior Men (H17-20)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugal

Romania
1.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Men Elite (H21-39)A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomaniaYES
2.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660Women Elite (D21-39)OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
3.Tudorache Mihai8177778Veteran Men (H40-54)OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES

Spain
1.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467Veteran Men (H40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369Veteran Women (D40-54)MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635Veteran Men (H40-54)Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
4.Figarola Jordi7207070Veteran Men (H40-54)OrosSpain

Sweden
1.Markgren Hedvig930823Women Elite (D21-39)Centrum OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Grote Andreas8638368SuperVet Men (H55-64)OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
3.Hutzli Christoph1040171Veteran Men (H40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Berlinger Nathalie1710104Veteran Women (D40-54)OL Regio WilSwitzerland

Ukraine
1.Martsyniv Lev1201029Youth Men (H13-16)Our ClubUkraine
2.Martsyniv AndriyVeteran Men (H40-54)Our ClubUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Ushakov Dmitry8644568Veteran Men (H40-54)London OKUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Foster William (bj)8652552Veteran Men (H40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Laliberte Julie8005363Veteran Women (D40-54)Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES