v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
South-East European (Masters) Orienteering Championships and Romanian Grand Prix->Entries by name  (number of entries: 559)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Açıl Buse2116596W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
2.Ahmedov Djan8655676M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
3.Ajdanic Natasa233372W40-SEEMOCSK DMBSerbia
4.Albert Demeter Hugo211765M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Aleksov Nayden8003181M45-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
7.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70-SEEMOCIndividualRomania
8.Alexa-pop CristinaW12Floare de ColtRomania
9.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
10.Alexa-pop Olimpiu8222202M45-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
11.Alexa-pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
12.Amiaz Eytan9200287M60Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael
13.Anca Deac8015337W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
14.Andžić Dimitrije8090040M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
15.Anghel Andra8002320W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
16.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
17.Anghel Ionuț8432021M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
18.Anghel Marius8668800M50-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
19.Antal Rózália211779W55-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
20.Arabadji Dmitrii8310909M20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
21.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
22.Asenova Raya8655652W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
23.Ataman Huseyin Cem8518814M21İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
24.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
25.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55-SEEMOCTrapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
26.Atanasov Alexandar8208266M14ISTROSBulgaria
27.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
28.Atanasova Elitsa8652507W21Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
29.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45-SEEMOCTrapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
30.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
31.Aughuet Laurence8220669W50ThORBelgium
32.Avcı Elif Gökçe8651937W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
33.Avram Bianca1421738W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
34.Aydın Buket8660022W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
35.Babici ArtiomM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
36.Bacanac Ljubica8000286W70-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
37.Bacila Radu2050631M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
38.Baelen Michael Van8681427M21OK Zlatovrv BELBelgium
39.Băetanu DumitruM50-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
40.Bahchevanova Desislava8655683W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
41.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Balko Eliza2074631W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
43.Balogh Reka2061626W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
44.Balogh Zsofia2061624W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
45.Barabas Balazs2146157OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
46.Barabas Orsolya2145158OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
47.Bárány Tamás8330202M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
48.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
49.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
50.Barkász Emilia7211382W60-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
51.Belii Ruslan1000383M50-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
52.Benedek Vaszi1302787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
53.Bertalan Eniko889143W60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Bikir Ayhan8516214M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
55.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
56.Bizjak Božo2133344M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
57.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
58.Bogataj Rok2045663M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
59.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
60.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
61.Bőjte SáraW16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
62.Borbás Péter8444335OPEN LongEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
63.Borisov Petar8655679M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
64.Bors Cornelia8639487W65-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
65.Bortă VictorM18-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
66.Borton Nathan8090136M21Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
67.Boshnakova Mila2013481OPEN LongBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
68.Brabiescu Paul1006672M40-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
69.Brabiescu Calinescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
70.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55-SEEMOCCO2Italy
71.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
72.Bridger Diana8201914W60-SEEMOCOrientactionCyprus
73.Bud Antonio1006666M14Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
74.Buda MarcelM60-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
75.Budak Kadir BuğraM20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
76.Ceban IonM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
77.Cemîrtan SofiaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
78.Cerescu Pavel2104657M55-SEEMOCRunKompass CSMoldova
79.Cermakova Adela8025022W20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
80.Chira DanielM45-SEEMOCAltius RomanRomania
81.Chiu Yau Chung8100984M21Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
82.Chkripeska Meri8078051W21E-SEEOCNorth MacedoniaMacedonia
83.Cholakova Dimitrina2008645W65-SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria
84.Cholakova Plamena1401625W14DIANABulgaria
85.Çiçek Burçin8079926W45-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
86.Çiçek Dila8044581W20Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
87.Çiçek Mahmut Şevket8063515M45-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
88.Çiçek Utku8420943M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
89.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75-SEEMOCCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
90.Cisar David8648615M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
91.Comsoiu Laura Maria2050624W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
92.Copacinschi SergiuM35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
93.Copetchi Stefan1302811M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
94.Corostîleva AnastasiaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
95.Coşkun Azra2146428W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
96.Cretu Cristina8040886W35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
97.Cretu Ilie8404334M65-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
98.Crețu Natalia2101087W60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
99.Crețu Petru8125316M65-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
100.Cristea Marcel1007388M45-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
101.Cristea Robert Eduard8404333M50-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
102.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
103.Csis NandorM20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
104.Csucs Andras8639477M60-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
105.Csucs Klaus8280787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
106.Curca Marius8100034M50-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
107.Cvitković Maja636977W55-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
108.Dalya Krisztina211858OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
109.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
110.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
111.Damnjanović Andrej2800963M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
112.Danailova Marisya2086946W65-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
113.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
114.David Julia2146155W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
115.Davîdov IaroslavM20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
116.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
117.Deconescu Natalia8640214W65-SEEMOCPalatul Copiilor Targu JiuRomania
118.Degtiariov Vladimir1000325M75-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
119.Delić Dora8333356W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
120.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatia
121.Deniz Ekrem7205200M50-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
122.Dever Koray1426892M60-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
123.Dimitrijevic Ilija8002491M65-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
124.Dimitrov Dimitar412812M60-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
125.Dimitrov Stefan8655672M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
126.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65-SEEMOCISTROSBulgaria
127.Dimitrova Denitsa8055570W12DIANABulgaria
128.Dimitrova Petya412856W60-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
129.Dimitrova Stanimira8105150W16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
130.Dimova Lyudmila8000659W14DIANABulgaria
131.Divin Anna2118619W50-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
132.Divin Anna2118619OPEN ShortCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
133.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
134.Divin Judit8020826W20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
135.Divin Péter8060398M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
136.Dobre Andrei2050630M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
137.Dobreva Cvetanka2013477W60-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
138.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
139.Dokmanović Dragana8200099W21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
140.Dolchinkov Velislav8050246M18Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
141.Dolny Michal8300010M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
142.Dragoev Ivaylo8655664M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
143.Dragoev Milen8655588M50-SEEMOCSKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
144.Dragoev Tervel8655659M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
145.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
146.Dravants MārtiņšOPEN BeginnersIndividuals/No club
147.Dravants Mārtiņš8517117M45Meridiāns OK/CPSSLatvia
148.Dravants Niklāvs8657267M16Meridiāns OK/CPSSLatvia
149.Dumitru Maria1007403W65-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
150.Dumitru Traian1007383M65-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
151.Dyaksova Andreya8655662W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
152.Dyaksova Evangelina8655654W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
153.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
154.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
155.Elgun Ali8019420M55-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
156.Enyedi Andrei8000125M70-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
157.Erben Jan446317M16OK JelenCroatia
158.Eriomenco Igor8136457M20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
159.Eržen Nea2052183W16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
160.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
161.Eržen Valentin1000555M40-SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia
162.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M40-SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia
163.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
164.Fenmen Nermin8021156W65-SEEMOCAnkara GSMTurkey
165.Fettah Özgür8516217M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
166.Fey Klára1006648W70-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
167.Fey Sándor1006654M65-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
168.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21E-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
169.Florescu Dan211505M70-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
170.Florin Darjan8639490M45-SEEMOCC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
171.Florin Zbarcea8664520M35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
172.Fomiciov AnatoliM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
173.Fomiciov IvanM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
174.Fomiciov VasiliM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
175.Frangova Zhivka2013448W65-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
176.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
177.Gălățeanu AdelaW21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
178.Gălățeanu AndreiM18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
179.Gălățeanu DariaW20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
180.Galateanu Andrei DanM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
181.Galateanu Horia1408248M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
182.Galateanu Lucian425851M75-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
183.Genchev Daniel8655692M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
184.Georgieva Karina8655661W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
185.Georgieva Niya8655657W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
186.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
187.Gheorghe Alina49527OPEN ShortSmart FoxesRomania
188.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M55-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
189.Gheorghe Valentin1007400M50-SEEMOCSmart FoxesRomania
190.Gherciu ȘtefanM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
191.Gina Tamas8062606W45-SEEMOCCS NORD Baia MareRomania
192.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35-SEEMOCCO2Italy
193.Gobec Damir585858M50-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
194.Gobec Karlo7212123M55-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
195.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W18OK VihorCroatia
196.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
197.Golovei AndreiM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
198.Golovei LiliaW50-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
199.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M60SUNKYUkraine
200.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
201.Grecu Ana-Maria8639485W18CS Mentor Silva Romania
202.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
203.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M14CS Mentor Silva Romania
204.Grilli Alberto8488388M45-SEEMOCPunto NordItaly
205.Grimault FreddyM45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
206.Grosu Emilia1000322W14CS FAURIMoldova
207.Guțul AlexandruM35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
208.Guțul DariaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
209.Guțul VeraW40-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
210.Guțul VictorM10CS FAURIMoldova
211.Guțul Victor1304079M60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
212.Gvozdeykova Elena8334440W40-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
213.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
214.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
215.Hase Michael8630265M55TSV KarlshorstGermany
216.Havlik Adam8025003M20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
217.Havlikova Ema8025014OPEN ShortKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
218.Hei Tung Leung1815017W21Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China
219.Heim Klara2146153W35-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
220.Heim Laszló2146154M50-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
221.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
222.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
223.Hoffmann Richard2149370M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
224.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPEN BeginnersPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
225.Horvat Lobel7910421M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
226.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
227.Hribar Anica8632310W60-SEEMOCOK BrežiceSlovenia
228.Hristov Anton8655669M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
229.Hristov Emil8162968M50-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
230.Hubanić Hamza2077011M18-SEEOCorijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina
231.Husag David8090032M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
232.Iacob Ioan8663374M18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
233.Ilieva Vyara8655685W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
234.Ilieva Yana8655667W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
235.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
236.Ion Dumitrel1300072M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
237.Ionac Andreea2074638W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
238.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
239.Ionita Liviu1204530M45-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
240.Ipekoglu Suat8105262M50-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
241.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M50-SEEMOCMoldovaMoldova
242.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M21COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova
243.Isacova NataliaW50-SEEMOCMoldovaMoldova
244.Istenič Maja2127789OPEN ShortOK AzimutSlovenia
245.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
246.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
247.Ivanoski Marko2029407M21OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
248.Ivanov Aleksandar8655687M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
249.Ivanov Ivan8652505M50-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
250.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
251.Ivanova Kristina8655680W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
252.Izsák András7211385M50-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
253.Jacsó Barnabás8010720M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
254.Jacsó Tibor8444334M45Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
255.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
256.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
257.Jancik Filip8300002M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
258.Jancsik EndreM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
259.Janjić Sofija8090035W16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
260.Janušis Gediminas8085168M21Labirintas OKLithuania
261.Janušis Kazys1404017M55Labirintas OKLithuania
262.Jeler Ingrid1421737W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
263.Jeler Luca1415147M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
264.Jevševar Bojan8632325M60-SEEMOCOK BrežiceSlovenia
265.Jónás Botond8664648M14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
266.Jordanov Teodor8655697M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
267.Jovanović Milica430335W65-SEEMOCOrijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia
268.Jurač Marko8183052M18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
269.Jurač Petar7000633M16OK VihorCroatia
270.Juranić Dejan1220890OPEN ShortSK Tilček TeamCroatiaYES
271.Kabadjov Ivaylo8221100M45-SEEMOCBegunBulgaria
272.Kabadjov Velin8100412M12BegunBulgaria
273.Kabadjova Diana8050407W16BegunBulgaria
274.Kaçmaz Ahmet8646930M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
275.Kadieva Snezhana2008613W55-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
276.Kalin Caner2084357M21Individuals/No club
277.Kamenov Kiril2008596M75-SEEMOCTEA Club SofiaBulgaria
278.Kaplan Beyza Nur7205133W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
279.Karachorov Nikola8655670M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
280.Karagyozov Dimitar8055569M14DIANABulgaria
281.Kasım Çağlar8516515M21Individuals/No club
282.Kaynakchieva Julia2013405W50-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
283.Kelc Noa446318M16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
284.Keskin AyberkM18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
285.Kırgıl EmreM16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
286.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
287.Kiss Mikes Tamás8040227M18Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
288.Kızıltaş Aziz8636949M21ANKARA ORIENTEERING SPORT CLUBTurkey
289.Koç Ayşe NurW20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
290.Kocsik Nóra8330802W21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
291.Koeva Velina8655660W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
292.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
293.Kolev Svetlozar8655696M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
294.Kolev Zdravko8655689M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
295.Korózs Attila8444333M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
296.Kostić Nikola8518849M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
297.Košćica Miran535353M21OK JelenCroatia
298.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
299.Kovács Dorina8444332W16Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
300.Kucharik Janci8300093M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
301.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
302.Kulcsár Vilmos2133091M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
303.Kurt Hatice ElifW16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
304.Kvaal Torid8012272W75FREIDIG-NorwayNorway
305.Lambeva Monika8080300W21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
306.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
307.Lazić Sava8002494M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
308.Les Cristina2074633W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
309.Les Lidia2074634W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
310.Lesjak Jakov7050705M18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
311.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
312.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
313.Mahović Teo8017369M16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
314.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
315.Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae1302737M65-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
316.Maiorescu Irina1100011W40-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
317.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21CS Mentor Silva Romania
318.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W65-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
319.Malanca Alessia2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
320.Manchevici OleseaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
321.Mandev Ivaylo8210614M16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
322.Manea Karina8404339OPEN BeginnersOK Silva CampinaRomania
323.Manu Andreea8015342W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
324.Mareković Ira2100979W18OK VihorCroatia
325.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
326.Marinov Martin2013486M21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
327.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409415W65-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
328.Marius MariusOPEN BeginnersIndividuals/No club
329.Marius MariusM10Individuals/No club
330.Markova Adela8110045W16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
331.Markova Zuzka8110009W14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
332.Marković Dušan8077070M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
333.Markulinčić Predrag2171247M45-SEEMOCOK MedjimurjeCroatia
334.Marușceac AnaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
335.Marușceac Elena1000408W60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
336.Matijašić Josip546169M65-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
337.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
338.Maznyi Valerii8387777M45OC O-KompasUkraine
339.Melle Esma8089651W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
340.Milanov Lazar8000148M18Sarnena GoraBulgaria
341.Milanov Manol2008668M21Sarnena GoraBulgaria
342.Milanov Milen8655713M50-SEEMOCSarnena GoraBulgaria
343.Milanova Desislava4660046W50-SEEMOCSarnena GoraBulgaria
344.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
345.Minden Aleyna2042586W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
346.Minev Mincho2132416M75-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
347.Minoiu Emilian1300009M65-SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
348.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
349.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
350.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
351.Mirea Radu MihaiM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
352.Mockunas Leonas8418111M21Hellas orienteringSweden
353.Mogos Eric2050625M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
354.Moldovan Ana430606OPEN ShortSmart FoxesRomania
355.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
356.Mózes Róbert2061623M45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
357.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M50-SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
358.Naghibin Igor8032697M60-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
359.Najdanović Milan8090485M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
360.Najdanović Nevena8080603W20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
361.Nazlımoğlu İrem Gül2116597W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
362.Neichev Toncho8655698M70-SEEMOCOrlovo GnezdoBulgaria
363.Nemcek Danko8200057M14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
364.Nenkova Reneta8655690W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
365.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
366.Nikolic Dejan8000287M45-SEEMOCPSK PobedaSerbia
367.Nikolić Doris8463111W16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
368.Nikolić Robin8002495W18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
369.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W70-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
370.Noev Mariyan8010696M21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
371.Nosenco VictoriaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
372.Novakov Denis8071030M16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
373.Novakov Kostadin8222273M45-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
374.Novakov Nikolay1232014M10SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
375.Novic Nicolai1300766M60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
376.Novosel Zdravko7112111M40-SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia
377.Odzaković Nerim2077003M18-SEEOCorijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina
378.Olaru Daniel8072553M35-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
379.Olaru Maricel8197803M21CS Mentor Silva Romania
380.Olteanu Emil1007382M70-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
381.Önal Betül7208066W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
382.Onciu Marius2050638M40-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
383.Onufrieva Niya8655668W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
384.Oruç Hilal8000192W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
385.Österbö Gunnar8004322M75FREIDIG-NorwayNorway
386.Özdemir Halil2116598M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
387.Özdemir Semanur9201881W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
388.Özgün Demir8041607M16Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
389.Öztürk Emine8041223W50-SEEMOCBursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
390.Pantiru Filip7202829M20CS Mentor Silva Romania
391.Pantiru IuliaW14CS Mentor Silva Romania
392.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
393.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
394.Pascu Stefan2050635M10CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
395.Patras Florin222691M65-SEEMOCAltius RomanRomania
396.Paul Pricop7205803M21CSU BrasovRomania
397.Pavel Daria2114521W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
398.Pavić Monika7000818W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
399.Pavlin Paula8231003W20-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
400.Pedeva Ivana8655675W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
401.Peles Stefania 8033149W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
402.Penkova Violeta2008675W45-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
403.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BabaruncaRomania
404.Percec Vlad8032682M16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
405.Peschev Angel8040646M50-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
406.Petian Catalina2074636W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
407.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
408.Petrov Kaloyan8655951M20ISTROSBulgaria
409.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50-SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
410.Petrović Aleksandar8090031M40-SEEMOCOK StrazilovoSerbia
411.Petrović David8090037M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
412.Petrus Mihaela1421740W16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
413.Piller Norbert8131176M45Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
414.Piller-Dávid Marcell8112900M14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
415.Piringiu Marinela8002322W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
416.Plaian Voicu581120M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
417.Pogorlețcaia LarisaW75-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
418.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M50-SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia
419.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
420.Pop Lucia8033140W55-SEEMOCStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
421.Popović Srđan8090034M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
422.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
423.Radoslavov Aleks8122582M14ISTROSBulgaria
424.Radovanović Marko8288000M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
425.Radu Madalina425859OPEN BeginnersClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
426.Ráduly Annamária8639474W21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
427.Ráduly Csongor8639476M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
428.Ráduly Regina430640W10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
429.Ráduly Réka8639475W18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
430.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
431.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
432.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430642W12CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
433.Rako Paola8300220W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
434.Raykov Atanas8055575M14DIANABulgaria
435.Raymond Rauchman7209813M50-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
436.Razum Matija8222112M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
437.Relu Tamas8636826M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
438.Ribediuk Galina8041989W21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
439.Ristova Anastasija2046151W20-SEEOCNorth MacedoniaMacedonia
440.Robinson Richard8150622M50ThORBelgium
441.Roman Alexandra8015332W20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
442.Ruseva Marta8655695W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
443.Rusnac DumitruM21Moldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
444.Sabau Cristina8100028W45-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
445.Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
446.Şahan Hüseyin2116531M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
447.Şahin Koray8519815M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
448.Salajan Alexandra2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
449.Sarac Cansel8646931M21Jandarma Gucu SKTurkey
450.Saraga Eli2801132M50Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael
451.Sarıca Barış8044581M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
452.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
453.Sarp Bora Ege8000190M20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
454.Savinova ZlataW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
455.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45-SEEMOCStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
456.Seljak Jaka2069825M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
457.Seljak Luka8011033M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
458.Serban AdrianM50-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
459.Serban Maria7209823W16C.S. BabaruncaRomania
460.Shishkov Valentin8655694M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
461.Shpiller Andrii1409416M65DriadaUkraine
462.Shterev Preslav8655693M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
463.Sigmond Éva8000974W20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
464.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
465.Simon Andras8668792OPEN ShortA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
466.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
467.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
468.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
469.Siposova Hanka8100070W14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
470.Sîrbu ElenaW35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
471.Solenički Gabrijel446318M16OK JelenCroatia
472.Spataru EvgheniiM18-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
473.Stanea Antonia Maria8015343W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
474.Stankova Stefka2102491W50-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
475.Stefan Cristina8050868W50-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
476.Stefan Daniel8211965M55-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
477.Stefanova Preslava8044474W20SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
478.Stoev Stilian8311313M50-SEEMOCSKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
479.Stoyanova Emanuela8122582W14ISTROSBulgaria
480.Stoyanova Margarita1409401W60-SEEMOCISTROSBulgaria
481.Stroescu Nicolae1393086M75-SEEMOCCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
482.Stroescu Nicolae1393086M80CSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
483.Stupu Iulia8003945W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
484.Stupu Petru8032678M45-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
485.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
486.Suciu Madalina1301760W21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
487.Syarova Stanislava2091182W20SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
488.Syarova Teya8237755W14SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
489.Syrova Lucka8400037W12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
490.Syrovy Tomas8400090M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
491.Szabo Danko8025005M12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
492.Szalay Zoltán211780M60-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
493.Szász Gergő2146156M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
494.Szász János8210165M55-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
495.Szep Zoltan8639480M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
496.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
497.Szocs Attila211878OPEN ShortC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
498.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
499.Szőcs Luciana211877OPEN BeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
500.Szőcs Norbert211874M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
501.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
502.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
503.Šiljevinac Gabriel446316M18OK JelenCroatia
504.Šolaja Eva8626967W20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
505.Talijan Nikola8090036M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
506.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
507.Tamas LucasM16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
508.Tasic Zivota8002492M65-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
509.Tatić Natalija8090039W21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
510.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
511.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
512.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
513.Tomasovic Michal219144OPEN ShortKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
514.Tomov Lyubomir2048291M70-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
515.Tomova Sofka2048294W70-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
516.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
517.Topor Matus8025021M21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
518.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40-SEEMOCCS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
519.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
520.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
521.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
522.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
523.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
524.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
525.Tuzcuoğulları Altar Ilgaz8122606M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
526.Tuzcuoğulları Ayşa Asya8141213W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
527.Urdea Radu430597M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
528.Urian FlorinM45-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
529.Üstündağ UğurM20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
530.Vadean Catalin8002515M20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
531.Valach Eli8025013M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
532.Varga Gergő8444331M20Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
533.Varnica Tomislav893831M40-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
534.Vichev Jivko8652502M35-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
535.Vidaković Majda2113348W18OK KapelaCroatia
536.Vidaković Majda8445442W18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
537.Vigh ErvinM16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
538.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
539.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W55-SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
540.Vorobiov VladimirM70-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
541.Voros AdamM20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
542.Vörös Alpár2061638M50-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
543.Vöröss Luca8444844W14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
544.Vujanić Filip8071660M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
545.Vujanić Josip8183010M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
546.Vujanović IvanM20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
547.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
548.Woertel Olaf8639631M21KOVZNetherlands
549.Wong Cheuk Wang8664819M21Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China
550.Wong Tsz Chun Jason8668703M21La Salle College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
551.Yetis Ahu8105261W40-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
552.Yigen Duygu2116594W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
553.Yıldız Orbay Fatih8670448M20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
554.Yüce Hüseyin7003585M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
555.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
556.Zelnikova Barca8300062W18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
557.Zheceva Mariana8162963W55-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
558.Zinca Ionut8668799M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
559.Živkov Janko8090033M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia