v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
South-East European (Masters) Orienteering Championships and Romanian Grand Prix->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 559)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Marius MariusOPEN BeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Dravants MārtiņšOPEN BeginnersIndividuals/No club
3.Marius MariusM10Individuals/No club
4.Kalin Caner2084357M21Individuals/No club
5.Kasım Çağlar8516515M21Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Aughuet Laurence8220669W50ThORBelgium
2.Robinson Richard8150622M50ThORBelgium
3.Baelen Michael Van8681427M21OK Zlatovrv BELBelgium

Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.Hubanić Hamza2077011M18-SEEOCorijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina
2.Odzaković Nerim2077003M18-SEEOCorijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina

Bulgaria
1.Milanov Lazar8000148M18Sarnena GoraBulgaria
2.Milanov Manol2008668M21Sarnena GoraBulgaria
3.Milanova Desislava4660046W50-SEEMOCSarnena GoraBulgaria
4.Milanov Milen8655713M50-SEEMOCSarnena GoraBulgaria
5.Dimitrova Denitsa8055570W12DIANABulgaria
6.Cholakova Plamena1401625W14DIANABulgaria
7.Dimova Lyudmila8000659W14DIANABulgaria
8.Raykov Atanas8055575M14DIANABulgaria
9.Karagyozov Dimitar8055569M14DIANABulgaria
10.Vichev Jivko8652502M35-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
11.Hristov Emil8162968M50-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
12.Zheceva Mariana8162963W55-SEEMOCDIANABulgaria
13.Novakov Nikolay1232014M10SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
14.Syarova Teya8237755W14SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
15.Dimitrova Stanimira8105150W16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
16.Novakov Denis8071030M16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
17.Mandev Ivaylo8210614M16SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
18.Stefanova Preslava8044474W20SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
19.Syarova Stanislava2091182W20SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
20.Gvozdeykova Elena8334440W40-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
21.Novakov Kostadin8222273M45-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
22.Ivanov Ivan8652505M50-SEEMOCSKO Sini Kamani SlivenBulgaria
23.Stoyanova Emanuela8122582W14ISTROSBulgaria
24.Atanasov Alexandar8208266M14ISTROSBulgaria
25.Radoslavov Aleks8122582M14ISTROSBulgaria
26.Petrov Kaloyan8655951M20ISTROSBulgaria
27.Stoyanova Margarita1409401W60-SEEMOCISTROSBulgaria
28.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65-SEEMOCISTROSBulgaria
29.Boshnakova Mila2013481OPEN LongBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
30.Lambeva Monika8080300W21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
31.Marinov Martin2013486M21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
32.Noev Mariyan8010696M21Bacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
33.Penkova Violeta2008675W45-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
34.Dobreva Cvetanka2013477W60-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
35.Minev Mincho2132416M75-SEEMOCBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria
36.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
37.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
38.Kadieva Snezhana2008613W55-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
39.Dimitrova Petya412856W60-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
40.Dimitrov Dimitar412812M60-SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
41.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409415W65-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
42.Tomova Sofka2048294W70-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
43.Tomov Lyubomir2048291M70-SEEMOCKSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgariaYES
44.Kaynakchieva Julia2013405W50-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
45.Frangova Zhivka2013448W65-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
46.Danailova Marisya2086946W65-SEEMOCMladostBulgaria
47.Aleksov Nayden8003181M45-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
48.Stankova Stefka2102491W50-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
49.Peschev Angel8040646M50-SEEMOCBerkovitsa-2000Bulgaria
50.Dragoev Milen8655588M50-SEEMOCSKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
51.Stoev Stilian8311313M50-SEEMOCSKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
52.Kamenov Kiril2008596M75-SEEMOCTEA Club SofiaBulgaria
53.Neichev Toncho8655698M70-SEEMOCOrlovo GnezdoBulgaria
54.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
55.Dolchinkov Velislav8050246M18Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
56.Atanasova Elitsa8652507W21Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
57.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21Trapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
58.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45-SEEMOCTrapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
59.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55-SEEMOCTrapezitsa 1954Bulgaria
60.Cholakova Dimitrina2008645W65-SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria
61.Kabadjov Velin8100412M12BegunBulgaria
62.Kabadjova Diana8050407W16BegunBulgaria
63.Kabadjov Ivaylo8221100M45-SEEMOCBegunBulgaria
64.Asenova Raya8655652W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
65.Pedeva Ivana8655675W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
66.Ruseva Marta8655695W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
67.Onufrieva Niya8655668W16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
68.Nenkova Reneta8655690W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
69.Georgieva Karina8655661W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
70.Ilieva Yana8655667W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
71.Bahchevanova Desislava8655683W18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
72.Dyaksova Evangelina8655654W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
73.Koeva Velina8655660W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
74.Ilieva Vyara8655685W20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
75.Georgieva Niya8655657W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
76.Ivanova Kristina8655680W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
77.Dyaksova Andreya8655662W21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
78.Karachorov Nikola8655670M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
79.Kolev Svetlozar8655696M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
80.Ahmedov Djan8655676M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
81.Hristov Anton8655669M16-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
82.Kolev Zdravko8655689M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
83.Dimitrov Stefan8655672M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
84.Genchev Daniel8655692M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
85.Dragoev Tervel8655659M18-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
86.Dragoev Ivaylo8655664M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
87.Shterev Preslav8655693M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
88.Ivanov Aleksandar8655687M20-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
89.Jordanov Teodor8655697M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
90.Borisov Petar8655679M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria
91.Shishkov Valentin8655694M21E-SEEOCBulgarian Orienteering FederationBulgaria

Croatia
1.Jurač Petar7000633M16OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W18OK VihorCroatia
3.Mareković Ira2100979W18OK VihorCroatia
4.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
5.Varnica Tomislav893831M40-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Damir585858M50-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
7.Cvitković Maja636977W55-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
8.Gobec Karlo7212123M55-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
9.Matijašić Josip546169M65-SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia
10.Vidaković Majda2113348W18OK KapelaCroatia
11.Erben Jan446317M16OK JelenCroatia
12.Solenički Gabrijel446318M16OK JelenCroatia
13.Šiljevinac Gabriel446316M18OK JelenCroatia
14.Košćica Miran535353M21OK JelenCroatia
15.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M40-SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia
16.Novosel Zdravko7112111M40-SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia
17.Juranić Dejan1220890OPEN ShortSK Tilček TeamCroatiaYES
18.Delić Dora8333356W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
19.Pavić Monika7000818W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
20.Rako Paola8300220W16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
21.Vidaković Majda8445442W18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
22.Pavlin Paula8231003W20-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
23.Kelc Noa446318M16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
24.Mahović Teo8017369M16-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
25.Jurač Marko8183052M18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
26.Lesjak Jakov7050705M18-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
27.Horvat Lobel7910421M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
28.Razum Matija8222112M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
29.Vujanić Josip8183010M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
30.Vujanić Filip8071660M21E-SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia
31.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatia
32.Markulinčić Predrag2171247M45-SEEMOCOK MedjimurjeCroatia

Cyprus
1.Bridger Diana8201914W60-SEEMOCOrientactionCyprus

France
1.Grimault FreddyM45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance

Germany
1.Hase Michael8630265M55TSV KarlshorstGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Hei Tung Leung1815017W21Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Wong Cheuk Wang8664819M21Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.Wong Tsz Chun Jason8668703M21La Salle College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
4.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
5.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
6.Chiu Yau Chung8100984M21Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Hungary
1.Borbás Péter8444335OPEN LongEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
2.Vöröss Luca8444844W14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
3.Jónás Botond8664648M14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
4.Piller-Dávid Marcell8112900M14Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
5.Kovács Dorina8444332W16Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
6.Kiss Mikes Tamás8040227M18Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
7.Varga Gergő8444331M20Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
8.Kocsik Nóra8330802W21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
9.Jacsó Barnabás8010720M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
10.Korózs Attila8444333M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
11.Bárány Tamás8330202M21Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
12.Jacsó Tibor8444334M45Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
13.Piller Norbert8131176M45Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary

Israel
1.Saraga Eli2801132M50Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael
2.Amiaz Eytan9200287M60Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael

Italy
1.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W55-SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
2.Grilli Alberto8488388M45-SEEMOCPunto NordItaly
3.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35-SEEMOCCO2Italy
4.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55-SEEMOCCO2Italy

Latvia
1.Dravants Niklāvs8657267M16Meridiāns OK/CPSSLatvia
2.Dravants Mārtiņš8517117M45Meridiāns OK/CPSSLatvia

Lithuania
1.Janušis Gediminas8085168M21Labirintas OKLithuania
2.Janušis Kazys1404017M55Labirintas OKLithuania

Macedonia
1.Ivanoski Marko2029407M21OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Ristova Anastasija2046151W20-SEEOCNorth MacedoniaMacedonia
3.Chkripeska Meri8078051W21E-SEEOCNorth MacedoniaMacedonia

Moldova
1.Guțul VictorM10CS FAURIMoldova
2.Grosu Emilia1000322W14CS FAURIMoldova
3.Belii Ruslan1000383M50-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
4.Crețu Natalia2101087W60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
5.Marușceac Elena1000408W60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
6.Guțul Victor1304079M60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
7.Novic Nicolai1300766M60-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
8.Crețu Petru8125316M65-SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova
9.Cerescu Pavel2104657M55-SEEMOCRunKompass CSMoldova
10.Isacova NataliaW50-SEEMOCMoldovaMoldova
11.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M50-SEEMOCMoldovaMoldova
12.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M21COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova
13.Rusnac DumitruM21Moldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
14.Guțul DariaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
15.Nosenco VictoriaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
16.Savinova ZlataW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
17.Cemîrtan SofiaW16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
18.Marușceac AnaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
19.Ribediuk Galina8041989W21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
20.Corostîleva AnastasiaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
21.Manchevici OleseaW21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
22.Gherciu ȘtefanM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
23.Ceban IonM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
24.Babici ArtiomM16-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
25.Spataru EvgheniiM18-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
26.Bortă VictorM18-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
27.Davîdov IaroslavM20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
28.Arabadji Dmitrii8310909M20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
29.Eriomenco Igor8136457M20-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
30.Golovei AndreiM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
31.Fomiciov AnatoliM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
32.Fomiciov VasiliM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
33.Fomiciov IvanM21E-SEEOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
34.Sîrbu ElenaW35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
35.Copacinschi SergiuM35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
36.Guțul AlexandruM35-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
37.Guțul VeraW40-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
38.Golovei LiliaW50-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
39.Naghibin Igor8032697M60-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
40.Vorobiov VladimirM70-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
41.Pogorlețcaia LarisaW75-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova
42.Degtiariov Vladimir1000325M75-SEEMOCMoldavian Orienteering FederationMoldova

Netherlands
1.Woertel Olaf8639631M21KOVZNetherlands

New Zealand
1.Borton Nathan8090136M21Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand

Norway
1.Kvaal Torid8012272W75FREIDIG-NorwayNorway
2.Österbö Gunnar8004322M75FREIDIG-NorwayNorway

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Romania
1.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
2.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
3.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
4.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
5.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BabaruncaRomania
6.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
7.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
8.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BabaruncaRomania
9.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BabaruncaRomania
10.Serban Maria7209823W16C.S. BabaruncaRomania
11.Cretu Cristina8040886W35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
12.Florin Zbarcea8664520M35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
13.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
14.Stupu Petru8032678M45-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
15.Alexa-pop Olimpiu8222202M45-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
16.Stefan Cristina8050868W50-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
17.Raymond Rauchman7209813M50-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
18.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
19.Stefan Daniel8211965M55-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
20.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
21.Bors Cornelia8639487W65-SEEMOCC.S. BabaruncaRomania
22.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
23.Szőcs Luciana211877OPEN BeginnersC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Szocs Attila211878OPEN ShortC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Albert Demeter Hugo211765M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Szőcs Norbert211874M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Vörös Alpár2061638M50-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Bertalan Eniko889143W60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Ion Dumitrel1300072M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
45.Plaian Voicu581120M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
46.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Fey Sándor1006654M65-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
48.Fey Klára1006648W70-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
49.Enyedi Andrei8000125M70-SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Manea Karina8404339OPEN BeginnersOK Silva CampinaRomania
51.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
52.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
53.Cristea Robert Eduard8404333M50-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
54.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
55.Cretu Ilie8404334M65-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
56.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70-SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
57.Deconescu Natalia8640214W65-SEEMOCPalatul Copiilor Targu JiuRomania
58.Pascu Stefan2050635M10CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
59.Comsoiu Laura Maria2050624W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
60.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
61.Mogos Eric2050625M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
62.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
63.Stanea Antonia Maria8015343W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
64.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
65.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
66.Urdea Radu430597M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
67.Bacila Radu2050631M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
68.Dobre Andrei2050630M35-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
69.Onciu Marius2050638M40-SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
70.Gheorghe Alina49527OPEN ShortSmart FoxesRomania
71.Moldovan Ana430606OPEN ShortSmart FoxesRomania
72.Gheorghe Valentin1007400M50-SEEMOCSmart FoxesRomania
73.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
74.Brabiescu Calinescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
75.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
76.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
77.Brabiescu Paul1006672M40-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
78.Anghel Marius8668800M50-SEEMOCCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
79.Pantiru IuliaW14CS Mentor Silva Romania
80.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M14CS Mentor Silva Romania
81.Grecu Ana-Maria8639485W18CS Mentor Silva Romania
82.Pantiru Filip7202829M20CS Mentor Silva Romania
83.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21CS Mentor Silva Romania
84.Olaru Maricel8197803M21CS Mentor Silva Romania
85.Olaru Daniel8072553M35-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
86.Maiorescu Irina1100011W40-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
87.Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
88.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
89.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
90.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W65-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
91.Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae1302737M65-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
92.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W70-SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
93.Urian FlorinM45-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
94.Dumitru Maria1007403W65-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
95.Dumitru Traian1007383M65-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
96.Florescu Dan211505M70-SEEMOCCS OTOPENIRomania
97.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
98.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
99.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
100.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
101.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
102.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45-SEEMOCStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
103.Pop Lucia8033140W55-SEEMOCStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
104.Cristea Marcel1007388M45-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
105.Ionita Liviu1204530M45-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
106.Olteanu Emil1007382M70-SEEMOCA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
107.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
108.Piringiu Marinela8002322W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
109.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
110.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M50-SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
111.Minoiu Emilian1300009M65-SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
112.Barabas Orsolya2145158OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
113.Barabas Balazs2146157OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
114.Dalya Krisztina211858OPEN BeginnersCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
115.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
116.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
117.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
118.Balogh Zsofia2061624W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
119.David Julia2146155W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
120.Szász Gergő2146156M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
121.Balogh Reka2061626W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
122.Heim Klara2146153W35-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
123.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
124.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
125.Mózes Róbert2061623M45-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
126.Heim Laszló2146154M50-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
127.Izsák András7211385M50-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
128.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
129.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
130.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
131.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
132.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M60-SEEMOCCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
133.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75-SEEMOCCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
134.Anghel Ionuț8432021M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
135.Copetchi Stefan1302811M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
136.Chira DanielM45-SEEMOCAltius RomanRomania
137.Patras Florin222691M65-SEEMOCAltius RomanRomania
138.Stroescu Nicolae1393086M75-SEEMOCCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
139.Stroescu Nicolae1393086M80CSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
140.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70-SEEMOCIndividualRomania
141.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPEN BeginnersPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
142.Sigmond Éva8000974W20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
143.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
144.Hoffmann Richard2149370M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
145.Serban AdrianM50-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
146.Băetanu DumitruM50-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
147.Barkász Emilia7211382W60-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
148.Buda MarcelM60-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
149.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
150.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
151.Simon Andras8668792OPEN ShortA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
152.Divin Anna2118619OPEN ShortCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
153.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
154.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
155.Kulcsár Vilmos2133091M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
156.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
157.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
158.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
159.Divin Péter8060398M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
160.Divin Anna2118619W50-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
161.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
162.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55-SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
163.Ráduly Regina430640W10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
164.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430642W12CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
165.Ráduly Réka8639475W18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
166.Gălățeanu AndreiM18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
167.Gălățeanu AdelaW21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
168.Ráduly Annamária8639474W21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
169.Suciu Madalina1301760W21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
170.Szep Zoltan8639480M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
171.Csucs Klaus8280787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
172.Benedek Vaszi1302787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
173.Ráduly Csongor8639476M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
174.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
175.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
176.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
177.Antal Rózália211779W55-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
178.Szász János8210165M55-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
179.Csucs Andras8639477M60-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
180.Szalay Zoltán211780M60-SEEMOCCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
181.Radu Madalina425859OPEN BeginnersClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
182.Galateanu Horia1408248M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
183.Galateanu Lucian425851M75-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
184.Balko Eliza2074631W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
185.Jeler Ingrid1421737W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
186.Les Lidia2074634W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
187.Petian Catalina2074636W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
188.Avram Bianca1421738W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
189.Ionac Andreea2074638W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
190.Les Cristina2074633W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
191.Pavel Daria2114521W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
192.Salajan Alexandra2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
193.Malanca Alessia2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
194.Petrus Mihaela1421740W16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
195.Jeler Luca1415147M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
196.Alexa-pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
197.Alexa-pop CristinaW12Floare de ColtRomania
198.Florin Darjan8639490M45-SEEMOCC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
199.Bud Antonio1006666M14Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
200.Relu Tamas8636826M45-SEEMOCClubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
201.Gina Tamas8062606W45-SEEMOCCS NORD Baia MareRomania
202.Paul Pricop7205803M21CSU BrasovRomania
203.Sabau Cristina8100028W45-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
204.Curca Marius8100034M50-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
205.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M55-SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomania
206.Bőjte SáraW16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
207.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
208.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
209.Manu Andreea8015342W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
210.Peles Stefania 8033149W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
211.Stupu Iulia8003945W18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
212.Roman Alexandra8015332W20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
213.Divin Judit8020826W20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
214.Gălățeanu DariaW20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
215.Anca Deac8015337W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
216.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
217.Anghel Andra8002320W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
218.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
219.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
220.Tamas LucasM16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
221.Percec Vlad8032682M16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
222.Vigh ErvinM16-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
223.Galateanu Andrei DanM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
224.Mirea Radu MihaiM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
225.Iacob Ioan8663374M18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
226.Jancsik EndreM18-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
227.Voros AdamM20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
228.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
229.Vadean Catalin8002515M20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
230.Csis NandorM20-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
231.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
232.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
233.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
234.Zinca Ionut8668799M21E-SEEOCRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania
235.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40-SEEMOCCS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania

Serbia
1.Jovanović Milica430335W65-SEEMOCOrijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia
2.Nikolic Dejan8000287M45-SEEMOCPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Ajdanic Natasa233372W40-SEEMOCSK DMBSerbia
4.Petrović Aleksandar8090031M40-SEEMOCOK StrazilovoSerbia
5.Tasic Zivota8002492M65-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
6.Dimitrijevic Ilija8002491M65-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
7.Bacanac Ljubica8000286W70-SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia
8.Nikolić Doris8463111W16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
9.Janjić Sofija8090035W16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
10.Nikolić Robin8002495W18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
11.Šolaja Eva8626967W20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
12.Najdanović Nevena8080603W20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
13.Tatić Natalija8090039W21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
14.Dokmanović Dragana8200099W21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
15.Husag David8090032M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
16.Živkov Janko8090033M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
17.Petrović David8090037M16-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
18.Damnjanović Andrej2800963M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
19.Kostić Nikola8518849M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
20.Popović Srđan8090034M18-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
21.Najdanović Milan8090485M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
22.Talijan Nikola8090036M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
23.Andžić Dimitrije8090040M20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
24.Vujanović IvanM20-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
25.Marković Dušan8077070M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
26.Radovanović Marko8288000M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia
27.Lazić Sava8002494M21E-SEEOCSerbian Orienteering FederationSerbia

Slovakia
1.Havlikova Ema8025014OPEN ShortKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Tomasovic Michal219144OPEN ShortKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Syrova Lucka8400037W12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Szabo Danko8025005M12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Markova Zuzka8110009W14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Siposova Hanka8100070W14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Nemcek Danko8200057M14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Markova Adela8110045W16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Cisar David8648615M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Valach Eli8025013M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Syrovy Tomas8400090M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Dolny Michal8300010M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Jancik Filip8300002M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Zelnikova Barca8300062W18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Kucharik Janci8300093M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Cermakova Adela8025022W20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Havlik Adam8025003M20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Topor Matus8025021M21KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Istenič Maja2127789OPEN ShortOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Valentin1000555M40-SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M50-SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Hribar Anica8632310W60-SEEMOCOK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Jevševar Bojan8632325M60-SEEMOCOK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Eržen Nea2052183W16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
8.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21E-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
9.Bogataj Rok2045663M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
10.Seljak Luka8011033M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
11.Bizjak Božo2133344M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
12.Seljak Jaka2069825M16-SEEOCTeam SloveniaSlovenia
13.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50-SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Sweden
1.Mockunas Leonas8418111M21Hellas orienteringSweden

Turkey
1.Yetis Ahu8105261W40-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
2.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
3.Ipekoglu Suat8105262M50-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
4.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
5.Elgun Ali8019420M55-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
6.Dever Koray1426892M60-SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
7.Fenmen Nermin8021156W65-SEEMOCAnkara GSMTurkey
8.Çiçek Dila8044581W20Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
9.Çiçek Burçin8079926W45-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
10.Çiçek Mahmut Şevket8063515M45-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
11.Deniz Ekrem7205200M50-SEEMOCÇankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
12.Özgün Demir8041607M16Bursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
13.Öztürk Emine8041223W50-SEEMOCBursa Oryantiring Spor KulubuTurkey
14.Ataman Huseyin Cem8518814M21İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
15.Kızıltaş Aziz8636949M21ANKARA ORIENTEERING SPORT CLUBTurkey
16.Minden Aleyna2042586W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
17.Kurt Hatice ElifW16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
18.Nazlımoğlu İrem Gül2116597W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
19.Coşkun Azra2146428W16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
20.Tuzcuoğulları Ayşa Asya8141213W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
21.Açıl Buse2116596W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
22.Önal Betül7208066W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
23.Kaplan Beyza Nur7205133W18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
24.Yigen Duygu2116594W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
25.Koç Ayşe NurW20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
26.Özdemir Semanur9201881W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
27.Melle Esma8089651W20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
28.Oruç Hilal8000192W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
29.Avcı Elif Gökçe8651937W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
30.Aydın Buket8660022W21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
31.Sarıca Barış8044581M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
32.Tuzcuoğulları Altar Ilgaz8122606M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
33.Kırgıl EmreM16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
34.Çiçek Utku8420943M16-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
35.Yüce Hüseyin7003585M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
36.Şahan Hüseyin2116531M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
37.Keskin AyberkM18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
38.Özdemir Halil2116598M18-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
39.Yıldız Orbay Fatih8670448M20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
40.Sarp Bora Ege8000190M20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
41.Üstündağ UğurM20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
42.Budak Kadir BuğraM20-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
43.Fettah Özgür8516217M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
44.Kaçmaz Ahmet8646930M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
45.Şahin Koray8519815M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
46.Bikir Ayhan8516214M21E-SEEOCTurkiye Orienteering FederationTurkey
47.Sarac Cansel8646931M21Jandarma Gucu SKTurkey

Ukraine
1.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M60SUNKYUkraine
2.Maznyi Valerii8387777M45OC O-KompasUkraine
3.Shpiller Andrii1409416M65DriadaUkraine