v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2019 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D7-11
1.Ptackova Lucie53240D7-11KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

M12
1.Djuric IvanM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Markovic MarkoM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Novakovic DimitrijeM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Cvetkovic TadijaM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
5.Paunovic Ivan2015221M12POSK JasenicaSerbia
6.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M14
1.Ristic AleksaM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Nisov FilipM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Djokic LazarM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Ptacek Jonas8070717M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

M16
1.Mijatovic VanjaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Cabraja MihajloM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Avramovic DjordjeM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Talijan NikolaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia

M18-20
1.Lukic Darko206400M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Nikodijevic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Terzic Luka233221M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Delic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia

M21A
1.Pavlovic RadeM21APOSK JasenicaSerbia

M21B
1.Dragojevic Nikola233188M21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Stanojković MarkoM21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia

M35
1.Kudinov Vladimir551441M35POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

M40
1.Bogdanovic GoranM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Bukumirić IvanM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria

M45
1.Dragojevic NebojsaM45POSK JasenicaSerbia

M50
1.Karic Radosav233037M50POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
3.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria

M55
1.Milovanovic ZoranM55POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Vlajic UrosM55POSK JasenicaSerbia

M60
1.Stanojkovic Milorad233241M60POSK JasenicaSerbia

M70
1.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70POSK JasenicaSerbia

W12
1.Marinkovic EmilijaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Cvetkovic LinaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Ptackova Julie53250W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

W14
1.Lazic AngelinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Momcilovic KalinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Nikolic NevenaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Markovic MiljanaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia

W16
1.Pantic TamaraW16POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Bankovic Sofija435109W16POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Stojanovic Anica348550W16POSK JasenicaSerbia

W18-20
1.Talijan JovanaW18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia

W21B
1.Trajanovic SandraW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Pavlovic NinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Markovic MirjanaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia

W21E
1.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Karic Maja428082W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

W40
1.Djuric LjiljanaW40POSK JasenicaSerbia

W45
1.Karic Svetlana2015225W45POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria

W70
1.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia