v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2019 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bulgaria
1.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
2.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
3.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
4.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria

Czech Republic
1.Ptackova Lucie53240D7-11KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
2.Ptacek Jonas8070717M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
3.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
4.Ptackova Julie53250W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
5.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

Serbia
1.Paunovic Ivan2015221M12POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Cvetkovic TadijaM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Djuric IvanM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Markovic MarkoM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
5.Novakovic DimitrijeM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
6.Ristic AleksaM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
7.Djokic LazarM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
8.Nisov FilipM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
9.Talijan NikolaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
10.Avramovic DjordjeM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
11.Mijatovic VanjaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
12.Cabraja MihajloM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
13.Lukic Darko206400M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
14.Nikodijevic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
15.Terzic Luka233221M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
16.Delic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
17.Pavlovic RadeM21APOSK JasenicaSerbia
18.Stanojković MarkoM21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
19.Dragojevic Nikola233188M21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
20.Kudinov Vladimir551441M35POSK JasenicaSerbia
21.Bogdanovic GoranM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
22.Bukumirić IvanM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
23.Dragojevic NebojsaM45POSK JasenicaSerbia
24.Karic Radosav233037M50POSK JasenicaSerbia
25.Vlajic UrosM55POSK JasenicaSerbia
26.Milovanovic ZoranM55POSK JasenicaSerbia
27.Stanojkovic Milorad233241M60POSK JasenicaSerbia
28.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70POSK JasenicaSerbia
29.Marinkovic EmilijaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
30.Cvetkovic LinaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
31.Nikolic NevenaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
32.Lazic AngelinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
33.Momcilovic KalinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
34.Markovic MiljanaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
35.Bankovic Sofija435109W16POSK JasenicaSerbia
36.Stojanovic Anica348550W16POSK JasenicaSerbia
37.Pantic TamaraW16POSK JasenicaSerbia
38.Talijan JovanaW18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
39.Trajanovic SandraW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
40.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
41.Markovic MirjanaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
42.Pavlovic NinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
43.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia
44.Karic Maja428082W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia
45.Djuric LjiljanaW40POSK JasenicaSerbia
46.Karic Svetlana2015225W45POSK JasenicaSerbia
47.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia

Slovenia
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia