v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2019 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 207)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Karachev Aleksandr1404546M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Rivas Marco2125506M35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Mata CristinaOpen greenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Obradovic MarijaOpen greenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Karpic Mihailo/TaraOpen redIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Karpic Marta233116W21AIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Kot Olga1302425W21EIndividuals/No clubYES

Azimut plus
1.Tomović Jovan2114759M12Azimut plusSerbiaYES
2.Ciric Vladimir2114751M21BAzimut plusSerbiaYES
3.Radivojev Radomir2114754M21BAzimut plusSerbiaYES
4.Ćirić Kosta2114755M65Azimut plusSerbiaYES
5.Radivojev Miroslava2114758W21BAzimut plusSerbiaYES
6.Radivojev Prvoslava2114757W21BAzimut plusSerbiaYES
7.Ćirić Eržebet2114753W65Azimut plusSerbiaYES

Beograd na vodi
1.Matkovic AlisaOpen greenBeograd na vodiSerbiaYES
2.Jovanovic BrankaOpen greenBeograd na vodiSerbiaYES
3.Tadic IvanaOpen greenBeograd na vodiSerbiaYES

Bulgaria O-Team
1.Sirakov Ivan8282222M21EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES
2.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503M21EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES
3.Gotseva Liliana8111181W21EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES
4.Ivanova Kristina8227777W21EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES

Compas-cross Ruse
1.Boyarova Tatyana2034117W45Compas-cross RuseBulgariaYES

Japan team
1.Teragauchi Wataru8640519M21EJapan teamJapanYES

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Ptackova Lucie53240D7-11KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Ptacek Jonas8070717M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Ptackova Julie53250W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

OAK Novi SAD
1.Lazic Luka1402022M16OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
2.Dakic Nemanja1402026M16OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
3.Vuklis Vuk1402017M18-20OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
4.Simovic Mitar1402027M18-20OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
5.Tadic Milos2077053M21AOAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
6.Zigic GoranM45OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
7.Peric Stanko1413322M45OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
8.Radojicic DuskoM55OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
9.Vit DragisaM55OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
10.Radovic VeljkoM65OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
11.Imamovic Amila1402028W16OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
12.Jovanovic Anastasija1402025W16OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
13.Jovanovic Anica1417071W16OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
14.Neric Marija1402018W18-20OAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
15.Stosic-Jankovic JelicaW21AOAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
16.Peuraca Nevena2090555W21AOAK Novi SADSerbiaYES
17.Sokolovic Ivana2090554W21EOAK Novi SADSerbiaYES

OK DIF
1.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbiaYES
2.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbiaYES
3.Strelic StefanM21BOK DIFSerbiaYES
4.Strelic StahinjaM21EOK DIFSerbiaYES
5.Strelic Dragan428068M55OK DIFSerbiaYES
6.Tadic Marija428047Open redOK DIFSerbiaYES
7.Tatic Dunja2116502W16OK DIFSerbiaYES
8.Tatic Natalija2077075W18-20OK DIFSerbiaYES
9.Juhas Irina2077032W45OK DIFSerbiaYES
10.Strelic Natasa233090W45OK DIFSerbiaYES
11.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbiaYES

OK Entuzijast
1.Serafimovski Vase2046129M55OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
2.Serafimovska Hristina2046118W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
3.Ristova Melanija2046114W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
4.Ristova Anastasija2046135W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
5.Serafimovska Marija2046156W18-20OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES

OK Paracin
1.Radovanović Marko1413994M21EOK ParacinSerbia
2.Milić Milovan1402030M21EOK ParacinSerbia
3.Lazic Sava2015211M21EOK ParacinSerbia
4.Radovanović Dejan233258M45OK ParacinSerbia
5.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia
6.Milojković Aleksandar8637583M45OK ParacinSerbiaYES
7.Ilic Dejan233346M45OK ParacinSerbia
8.Krstić Milica233045W21BOK ParacinSerbia
9.Krstić MajaW21BOK ParacinSerbia

OK Strazilovo
1.Bauer PetarD7-11OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Bauer Stefan1413991M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
3.Husag David2095320M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
4.Bauer Maša2095317W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
5.Šimunović Ana2077041W14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Vukovic Igor1632011M21EOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbiaYES
2.Zdravkovic NadaW21EOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbiaYES

Orijentiring klub OSA
1.Stanković Jelena233392W35Orijentiring klub OSASerbiaYES

OT RTANJ
1.Maksimovic Nikola1003734M21EOT RTANJSerbia

POSK " PTT "Beograd
1.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
2.Malesevic Gordana233151W35POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES

POSK Jasenica
1.Panic MarkoM12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Pavlovic NikolaM12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Bukumiric BorisM12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Nisov FilipM12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Markovic MarkoM14POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Djokic LazarM14POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Talijan NikolaM16POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Dragojevic NebojsaM21BPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Nikodijevic AleksaM21EPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Milovanovic ZoranM55POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Marinkovic EmilijaW12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Mikic UnaW12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Babanic VanjaW12POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Lazic AngelinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Markovic MiljanaW14POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Bukumiric DunjaW14POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
18.Bankovic Sofija435109W18-20POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
19.Pavlovic NinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
20.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
21.Talijan JovanaW21EPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES

POSK Rajac
1.Roksandic Stevan2116520M21APOSK RajacSerbiaYES

PSD Kopaonik
1.Nesic Tamara233271D7-11PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
2.Karpic Tara233118D7-11PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
3.Karpic Mihailo233116D7-11PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
4.Marjanovic Marko 1402019M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
5.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
6.Munjas Bojan500589M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
7.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
8.Nesic RodoljubM35PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
9.Marjanović Vlastimir428059M55PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
10.Nesic Tijana233121W12PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
11.Nesic MarijanaW21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
12.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
13.Janković Ana233117W21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES

PSK AVALA
1.Pegan Dušan233134M12PSK AVALASerbiaYES
2.Savic Sinisa1002016M21EPSK AVALASerbiaYES
3.Žolnaj Stanislav2099333M70PSK AVALASerbiaYES
4.Žolnaj Milena1417072W21EPSK AVALASerbiaYES
5.Zolnaj Dragica1417076W65PSK AVALASerbiaYES

PSK Celik
1.Velickovic Sava2140609M12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
2.Milutinovic Ilija2140612M12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
3.Minic Mihailo2116509M12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
4.Tasic Nikola223783M12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
5.Gilanovic Vuk2140608M12PSK CelikSerbia
6.Milutinovic Lazar4654805M12PSK CelikSerbia
7.Vasiljevic Nemanja2116510M16PSK CelikSerbiaYES
8.Zivoinovic Aleksandar7212109M21APSK CelikSerbiaYES
9.Rankovic Dejan2140606M21APSK CelikSerbiaYES
10.Nikolic Sasa7202847M21APSK CelikSerbiaYES
11.Korupovic Milos233093M21APSK CelikSerbiaYES
12.Coric Zeljko2034133M21EPSK CelikSerbiaYES
13.Vujic Dejan4654801M35PSK CelikSerbiaYES
14.Tasic Dragan223784M45PSK CelikSerbiaYES
15.Grujic Branko2077055M65PSK CelikSerbiaYES
16.Trajkovic Marta2116507W12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
17.Vuckovic Mina2116506W12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
18.Vasiljevic Milica2140605W12PSK CelikSerbiaYES
19.Rankovic Senka2140607W14PSK CelikSerbiaYES
20.Nikolic Sofija233096W14PSK CelikSerbiaYES
21.Nikolic Ivana W21APSK CelikSerbiaYES
22.Milutinovic Teodora2116508W21BPSK CelikSerbiaYES
23.Vujic Aleksandra4654806W21BPSK CelikSerbiaYES
24.Zivojinovic Jelena4654807W21BPSK CelikSerbiaYES
25.Tasic Jelena4654803W45PSK CelikSerbiaYES
26.Stanisavljevic Natasa348541W55PSK CelikSerbiaYES
27.Grujic Biljana233285W55PSK CelikSerbiaYES

PSK DMB
1.Prica VladimirM45PSK DMBSerbiaYES
2.Suskic SulejmanM55PSK DMBSerbiaYES
3.Prica SandraOpen redPSK DMBSerbiaYES

PSK Pobeda
1.Andžić Dimitrije2083688M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
2.Banković Aleksa2046061M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
3.Vujaklija Vladan348543M21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
4.Jocić Aleksandar2034115M21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
5.Gigić Ilija206398M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
6.Josifović Milоš2077046M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
7.Marinkovic Ivan1060620M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
8.Ivković Slobodan1395300M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
9.Markovic Dušan8077070M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
10.Popović Dejan1394091M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
11.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
12.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
13.Krstić Predrag9998889M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
14.Mimic Miljan1395256M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
15.Markovic Srdjan Djidji8416527M45PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
16.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
17.Grujić Višnja430603Open greenPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
18.Nikolić Doris4660099W12PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
19.Ivković Helena435125W12PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
20.Krtinić Mia2077040W16PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
21.Nikolić Robin1413992W16PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
22.Šestić Dmitra2128887W16PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
23.Prusac Ana1452985W18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
24.Ilic Tamara2077051W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
25.Petrović Milena1414131W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
26.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
27.Maksimović Marija1513623W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
28.Vujaklija Sonja428045W21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
29.Otašević Jaroslava2128898W55PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
30.Babić Jelena1401562W55PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
31.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia

Shumen
1.Boyarov Yanko412715M45ShumenBulgariaYES

SK MAGIC MAP
1.Radovanovic Danilo1395300M21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
2.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
3.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
4.Matkovic DjordjeOpen greenSK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
5.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
6.Veljović Emilija1420852W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
7.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
8.Dokmanovic Dragana1428919W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
9.Petrovic Natasha1403182W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES

SK Maslacak
1.Lehpamer DjordjeM21BSK MaslacakSerbiaYES
2.Sokolovski Igor233193M35SK MaslacakSerbiaYES
3.Markovic Milovan233033M45SK MaslacakSerbiaYES
4.Jakovljevic Nada233200W45SK MaslacakSerbiaYES

SKO "Kompas"Radnevo
1.Kolev Nikolai338449M45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES
2.Iliev Slav8625790M45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES
3.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES

Vojska Srbije
1.Stosic IgorM21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
2.Jovanovic Stefan2116503M21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
3.Jovanovic Dejan2116511M21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
4.Maksimovic Blazo7799777M21EVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
5.Zakic Jelena1402029W16Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
6.Nikolic Maja2116515W21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
7.Vuletic Tamara2116514W21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
8.Gelic Dragana2116516W21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES