v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Prueba II Liga Orientación Multiaventura ESCONDITE (Hoyo de Manzanares)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 80)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Nombre de Equipo
1.Yagüe Millán DanielAbsoluta MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES LOS GURRIATOS LOCOS
2.Domingo Santos BárbaraAbsoluta MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Tjalve Chai
3.Martín Parrado MiriamAbsoluta MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES LOS GURRIATOS LOCOS
4.Nicas Martín José MaríaAbsoluta MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES LOS GURRIATOS LOCOS
5.Boluda Sánchez AlfonsoAbsoluta MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Tjalve Chai
6.López Ordoñez ElenaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Croqueteam tierra tragame
7.Lukian AlexanderIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES LOSQUEGANAN
8.CONGOSTO QUIJANO IvánIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES INTREPID
9.Bartolomé Vallejo AlbertoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Orient Express
10.Guerra López FernandoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES LOST WAR
11.Durán García JorgeIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES DESAFÍO VETUSTA
12.Benito Casalengua EduardoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Dos hombres y medio
13.Cantalapiedra Orozco Juan AlfonsoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Corriendo Vengo
14.Raposo Torres JoaquínIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES TRILOBITES
15.Sánchez IreneIniciaciónIndividuals/No club migalir
16.Sanchez Vazquez EduardoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES LOSQUEGANAN
17.García Ortiz ManuelIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Courir à travers le champ
18.Guerra López JavierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES LOST WAR
19.Tejedor Muñoz NachoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES DESAFÍO VETUSTA
20.Martín Martín CarlosIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Orient Express
21.Merino YésicaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los PaqueteMetes
22.Pérez Jiménez IsabelIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Dos hombres y medio
23.Gonzalez Garcia María IsabelIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Corriendo Vengo
24.Sánchez Iglesias AnaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES full metal mochuelos
25.Alonso G de las Cuevas MercedesIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES LOSQUEGANAN
26.Romo Martínez Ana IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES INTREPID
27.Souplet AnneIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Courir à travers le champ
28.Cavilla Ordóñez AnaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Orient Express
29.Fragueiro RobertoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los PaqueteMetes
30.Pastor Pérez Javier IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Dos hombres y medio
31.Martín Rodríguez IgorIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES TRILOBITES
32.Hernández Andrés AliciaVeteranosIndividuals/No clubYES COMANDO GUADARRAMA
33.Cobas José Luis VeteranosIndividuals/No club Endurance Team
34.Balzategui Juan PabloVeteranosIndividuals/No club Endurance Team
35.Aznár Villareal JavierVeteranosIndividuals/No clubYES COMANDO GUADARRAMA
36.Rodriguez Jimenez EnriqueVeteranosIndividuals/No clubYES BOM
37.Fernández Fernández AnaAbsoluta FemeninoIndividuals/No clubYES Nitel
38.Oñorbe Esparraguera ElviraAbsoluta FemeninoIndividuals/No clubYES Nitel

Spain
1.Vidal Lopez PepeAbsoluta MasculinoNAVALCÁN- OSpain Brujulillas
2.Muñoz Bardera DiegoAbsoluta MixtoNAVALCÁN- OSpain Orienta-2 PB
3.Alba Isasi María TeresaAbsoluta MixtoClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NRF2
4.Sanchez Gonzalez BernardoAbsoluta MixtoClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX
5.Castilla Reyes AnaAbsoluta MixtoClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX
6.Torres Ruiz GuillermoAbsoluta MixtoClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NRF2
7.Tejerina Rubén Absoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES SOLERA TRONADOR
8.Macanás Fernández Luis FernandoAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Orientierring Trágame
9.Chocano Migallon JoseAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES TRONADOR TIERRA TRÁGAME
10.Olivares JaimeAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES SOLERA TRONADOR
11.Olivar Aurelio AntonioAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Adventure Addicts
12.Dominguez Morrondo FernandoAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES TRONADOR TIERRA TRÁGAME
13.Sanchez Cardenas ManuelAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES TRONADOR TIERRA TRÁGAME
14.Combarro Gallego JuanAbsoluta MasculinoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Orientierring Trágame
15.Sánchez TeresaAbsoluta MixtoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Orienta-2 PB
16.Gonzalez Segovia AriadnaAbsoluta MixtoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Orienta-2 PB
17.Perez Lopez JaimeIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Los Pérez
18.Masero Olivar PabloIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Cotopaxi
19.Jimenez Lopez EnriqueIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Croqueteam Tierra Trágame
20.Solis José LuisIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Celtas Gordos Tierra Trágame
21.Perez Otero AlvaroIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Los Perez
22.Solis LuisIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Celtas Gordos Tierra Trágame
23.Roldan OlivarIniciaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES Cotopaxi
24.garcía Cejudo IreneAbsoluta FemeninoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME WOMEN
25.Cernuda Castro OlallaAbsoluta FemeninoS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME WOMEN
26.Morales Arquero Juan IgnacioVeteranosBOMSpainYES BOM
27.Rodríguez Gil Carlos BernardoVeteranosBOADILLAVENTURASpainYES Boadillaventura
28.Gómez Gómez JesúsVeteranosBOADILLAVENTURASpainYES Boadillaventura
29.De La Herran MartinAbsoluta MasculinoORIENTESpain
30.Gil Garcia DanielVeteranosCOLMENARSpain TROLOS
31.Hermosilla Beraza MarcoVeteranosCOLMENARSpain TROLOS
32.Pérez AnaimeVeteranosCOMANDO GUADARRAMASpainYES COMANDO GUADARRAMA
33.Langa Blanco PabloAbsoluta MixtoClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES El veloz murciélago hindú
34.Lopez Sierra SergioAbsoluta MasculinoElección de RutaSpainYES Brujulillas
35.Llop Calvo CarolinaAbsoluta MixtoEntreBalizasSpainYES El veloz murciélago hindú
36.Gil Rodriguez AntonioAbsoluta MasculinoG.O.C.A.N.Spain
37.Garcia Wolfrum AlejandroAbsoluta MasculinoImperdibleSpain Adventure Addicts
38.Lorenzo Yustos HectorVeteranosImperdibleSpainYES Imperdidos
39.Corcho GermanVeteranosImperdibleSpainYES Imperdidos
40.Cabeza Garcia MiguelVeteranosImperdibleSpainYES Imperdidos
41.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal JavierAbsoluta MasculinoCOMASpain Os active sport
42.Prieto Del Campo AlvaroAbsoluta MasculinoMalarrutaSpain Lechones y Pichón