v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 475)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sk-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI/SI rent Ubyt. tel./Accom. Gym Tréning mapa/ Training map 0€ Tréning mapa/Training map 2€ Tričko basic/ T-shirt basic Tričko sport/T-shirt sport premium Svoje meno na tričko/Your name on T-shirt Club na tričko/ Club on T-shirt Autobus E1/ Bus stage 1 Tobola-charita/raffle-charity contibution stráženie dieťaťa/playgroup from 3y Lanovka/cable lift
1.Izgorodin MihailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - 0€
2.Solovev MikhailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Lindgren DavidNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Musiał AnnaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Jezkova ReginaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Hockicko MarianNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Chaloupský David8660515NIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
8.Pikulík TomášM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES X - - - - - - X 0€ -
9.Pikulík AdamM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES 01C10AD X - - - - - - - X 0€ -
10.Tomankiewicz AlicjaM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
11.Kotula KrzysztofM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
12.Brosch Ondřej8660437M-14AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK0606 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Wojarski Michał502201M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Jankowiak Paweł8640247M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ -
15.Lewandowski MarekM21-BIndividuals/No club X - - M - - -
16.Brosch Petr2061849M35-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7111 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Horcicka Petr52472M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - M - X - X 0€ -
18.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7100 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
19.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AIndividuals/No club OK Sport Warszawa - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Kober Michal9335M50-AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU6702 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
21.Krajča Pavel53370M60-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Broschová Alžběta2061781W-10Individuals/No clubYES RBK1151 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Koberová Kateřina8654913W-16AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU0352 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
24.Федосеева Анна9200193W21-EIndividuals/No club Ukraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Good Ludmila2092369W35-AIndividuals/No club dobrovolník - - - - - - - - 0€ -
26.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AIndividuals/No club - - - X - - - - - 0€ -
27.Broschová Lucie2061836W45-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7451 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Koberová Lenka8660905W50-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
29.Karachev Aleksandr1404546Open LIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
30.Malikova MartaOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - X - - - - - -
31.Horká Soňa2060240Open SIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7102 - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Australia
1.Linehan Jenna8126544K3Red RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Krajca Tomas8645300M21-ERed RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Linehan Marta2089798W-10RRed RoosAustralia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

Austria
1.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
2.Wittberger Georg8161270M45-AFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
3.Skern Anna2103534W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - children size: 140 X - - 0€ -
4.Skern Selina700222W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - XS X - - 0€ X
5.Skern Marina8010775W40-ANF WienAustriaYES - - - - - S X - - 0€ -
6.Skern Tim8110756Open SNF WienAustriaYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
7.Hilbert Josef8210169M50-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - L X - - 0€ -
8.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -

Belarus
1.Sukhadolava Aelita7210050NPeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60-APeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Belgium
1.Gillet Justin9110702M-18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
2.Gillet Quentin9031075M40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
3.Gillet Marie228942W-14AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
4.Bastin Florence300875W40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
5.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
6.Willemsens Jonas1683310M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
7.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
8.Vanspauwen Frank300869M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
9.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
10.Willemsens Emma1686250W-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
11.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
12.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€

Cameroon
1.Marjolain NoukeuNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
2.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
3.Ngo Nonos Sophie ArletteNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
4.Nguekam Dieudonne GuyNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
5.Nkonpidjeu Monthe StellaNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X L - - - - 0€ -

Canada
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe8191919M35-AAccro O SportCanada - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Gagné HenriM-10RRamblersCanadaYES X - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Gagné Jean-francoisM35-ARamblersCanadaYES X - X - L X - - 0€ -
4.Valiquette Martin1423394M45-ARamblersCanada - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Cormier Bence2143588M-10Orienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Cormier Alain2143593M50-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

Czech Republic
1.Polák Vlastimil9000M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Wohanka Jakub8987M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Kutlvašr Vladimír2075628M-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
4.Wohanka Petr2075629M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
5.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - - 13 lístkov/13 tickets
6.Polák Vlastimil7702000M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Poláková Gabriela331655W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Kutlvašrová Marta206476W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
9.Wohanková Michaela8973W-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
10.Kutlvašrová Pavla2096243W-12AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
11.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra2060275W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
12.Poláková Lucie2096239W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Wohanková Kateřina425552W40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
14.Videcky Jan446440M35-AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - -
15.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 0€ -
16.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
17.Riesslerová Eliška331701NOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
18.Riessler Otto433092M45-AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
19.Kučerka Jan1418761M35-AKOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
20.Zeman Ludvík2113053M65-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech RepublicYES - - - - L - - X 0€ -
21.Dvorak Vlastimil51370M70-ABanik OstravaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
22.Petrilák Matouš8654908M-16AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - M X - - 0€ -
23.Tachezy Jan8660476M-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - S X - - 0€ - 11 lístkov/11 tickets
24.Fiala Jan2125359M40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
25.Petrilák Miroslav2092439M50-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
26.Fialová Kristýna2125352W-10ROK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - - - S - X - - 0€ -
27.Fialová Kateřina2125345W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X S - X - - 0€ -
28.Petriláková Amálie Rebeka7205024W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - children size: 152 X - - 0€ -
29.Petriláková Anežka Rozárie8655463W-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - XS X - - 0€ -
30.Nováčková Anna2104710W21-BOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
31.Fialova Jana2125348W35-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X L - X - - 0€ -
32.Petriláková Petra2092419W40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
33.Vedra Tobias446444M-14AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
34.Karlik Jan8323322M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
35.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
36.Vedra David8200033M45-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
37.Hlaváčová Anežka8656742W-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
38.Valisova Martina981804W21-EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
39.Špringlová Kamila7210403W-20AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
40.Žákovec Jan2127655K3KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - 0€ -
41.Fišar Miroslav416319M45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
42.Gelnerová Markéta9102146W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
43.Hanáková Aneta9091907W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - children size: 140 - - - 0€ -
44.Bodurka Denisa2127645W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
45.Kropáčová Zuzana2127659W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
46.Vlachová Adéla2126299W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
47.Roučková Karolína2017667W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
48.Fišarová Adéla416314W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
49.Gelnerová Anna9102084W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
50.Fišarová Eliška9412003W-16AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
51.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
52.Hanáková Marta2126298W45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
53.Dosedelova Klara2060297K3SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
54.Postulka Lukas2060295M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
55.Dosedel Stepan2108907M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
56.Postulka Tomas2060296M21-BSKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
57.Postulka Zdenek2080962M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
58.Mikoska Eman2112775M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
59.Dosedel Emil2049563M55-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
60.Mikoskova Iveta2113042W45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
61.Postulkova Milada2080842W50-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
62.Makovský Kuba7778511M21-EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ -
63.Makovská Jarmila7778650W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
64.Tihonová Hana8660593W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
65.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
66.Bečvář Petr2091539M21-DOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
67.Počtová Klára7001029W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
68.Bečvářová Markéta8660540W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
69.Sadílková Iva53122NOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
70.Sebesta Petr2045226NOB VizoviceCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
71.Jurčák Tomáš2103260K3OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
72.Sadílek Martin8123400M45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
73.Krsak Karel1006613M60-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - XXL - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
74.Kršáková Veronika53889W21-BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
75.Sadílková Lenka416050W45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
76.Horčičková Linda301553W21-BSOB OlomoucCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 0€ -
77.Blazek Petr2051486M45-ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH7402 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
78.Blazkova Verca7210128W-14ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0551 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
79.Blazkova Katka8636796W-18ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0252 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
80.Doucha Tomáš9616M-12AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
81.Doucha Martin9636M-14AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
82.Doucha Jiří8655470M21-BStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
83.Douchová Jaroslava9606W45-AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
84.Pecánek Matěj51647M-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1300 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
85.Němcová Roza7210118W-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1450 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
86.Vacíková Jana7210928W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 7950 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
87.Městková Lucie2102815W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
88.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-EBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
89.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
90.Odehnalová Klára8660446W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
91.Odehnalová Tereza8660420W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
92.Kučerka Radek1417127M-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
93.Kučerková Adéla682506W-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
94.Kučerková Romana682355W35-ATJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
95.Maly Jakub2129248M21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
96.Cechova Lenka2129212W21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - - M - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
97.Cech PremyslOpen SNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
98.Stackeová Anna7053853W60-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE5551 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
99.Hubáčková Dagmar9201824W50-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6569 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
100.Vavrysová Iva889289W55-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6359 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
101.Kobr Tomáš8028868M21-E#zaorgáčCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
102.Hradil Michal1417257M-10TJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
103.Hradil Martin1398989M-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
104.Hradil Jiri1426022M45-ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
105.Siricova Lucy1417259W-12ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
106.Siricova Anna1417246W-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
107.Siricova Veronika1413899Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
108.Hradilova Katarina49153Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
109.Jaros Vladimir7210121M65-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
110.Zeman Annabel416316W-10RKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
111.Zeman Klara2113474W21-BKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
112.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21-EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
113.Šubrt Antonín7201757Open LOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES 7201757 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
114.Nechuta Milan49811M45-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
115.Nechutova Alena2075659W50-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - M X - - 0€ -
116.Cienciala Jan1400410M21-ETJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
117.Štěpánková Adéla416090W-10RSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
118.Štěpánková Anna 53681W-10SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
119.Muchová Barbora2080849W21-BSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
120.Hurta Vladimír51658M55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6305 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
121.Ježková Regina51660W55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
122.Ježowicz Roman211390M35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
123.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
124.Korpasová Lucie9101707W-18ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
125.Korpasová Tereza9101703W21-ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
126.Nitsch Karel8914M21-BVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
127.Chaloupský Jakub8656647M-16AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK0302 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
128.Chaloupský David8660515M45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7103 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
129.Kosová Tereza8660596W-18AOK 99 HKCzech Republic PHK0151 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
130.Chaloupská Pavlína8644871W45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7058 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
131.Novotná Barbora8263W21-EOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
132.Šunda Marek7210926M21-BUSK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - XL - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
133.Melecký Martin920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
134.Syslová Iva52237W55-AOOB TrebicCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
135.Vydra Ivan8028878M50-AOK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA6600 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
136.Straková Kateřina 8185W-10ROK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
137.Boranek Petr9101108M45-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
138.Svobodova Jitka9102142W40-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
139.Thoř Tomáš8430131M21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
140.Thořová Markéta8663148W21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Finland
1.Hartman JanneM45-AVaajakosken TeräFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kaario Arttu9101208M-20ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - M X - - 0€ - 5 lístkov/5 tickets
3.Kaario Kimmo9101205M45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
4.Hartman SanniW-16ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Hartman HennaW-18ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Hartman PaulaW45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Kaario Katja9101207W45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
8.Kaario Otto8654930M21-EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Pekkala Sini1974010W40-AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50-ASK VuoksiFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Panovec Jan8066608M21-BSK PohjantähtiFinlandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Takanen EetuM-12AVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 152 X X - 0€ -
13.Takanen TiituW-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 140 X X - 0€ -

France
1.Froelicher Vincent355229M45-ATout Azimut FameckFrance - - X - - XL X X - 0€ -

Germany
1.Schütz Benno7202650M35-AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Schütz Petula5139W21-BESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Wong Chi Chung Isaac8000288M50-AHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., China - - - - XL X - - 0€ -

Hungary
1.Nagy Bence8655948M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Cserna Levente8655950M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Cserna András Máté8656996M-16AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Ódor Zoltán8291079M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Nagy Viktor8655949M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Ódor Laura8060406W-14AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Konrad Rita1396230Open SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Cserna András1396276M45-ABudakalászi Sport KlubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.György FarkasK3Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES X - - S - - - - 0€ -
10.Holper Antónia9080800Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
11.Miháczi Zoltán9080700Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
12.Kéki András2019808M35-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
13.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
14.Biró Aletta8664643W60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
15.Biro Artur964M-12ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
16.Hegedus Abel8664632M60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
17.Pataki Gabor670122M50-APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
18.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W-18APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
19.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W21-EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Latvia
1.Prosolkov Valerii2087460M35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - XL - - - 0€ -
2.Briunina Viktoriia2086769W35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Gailis Andris8629210M21-EAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
4.Gailis Ainars2012447M55-AAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Lithuania
1.Staisiunas Viktoras9102196M21-EAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Janušauskas Paulius8363636M21-BAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Staišiūnaitė Emilija2076471W-14AAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Poland
1.Ciszek Marcin8654383M40-AWKS ŚląskPoland - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Ciszek Katarzyna 8654388W-14AMKS MOS WrocławPoland - - - - M X X - 0€ -
3.Moron ArturM45-AStrefa BykówPoland X X X - L X - X 0€ -
4.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834M-10RKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Zieliński Tomasz8000841M-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz8000827M-14AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Filipiak Mateusz8000832M21-BKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Filipiak Marek8000830M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Nowak Remigiusz8000833M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Zieliński Paweł553468M50-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Nowak Zofia2067840W-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Nowak Maria2067839W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Filipiak Adrianna8000831W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna7200386W35-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Bultrowicz Agnieszka8000826W40-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open SKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
17.Musiał Anna412306NOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Bargiel Beata2086530NOK!SportPolandYES 05A65AA - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Drągowski Marek887232M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 6 lístkov/6 tickets
21.Drągowski Paweł1419870Open SOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Wojarski Krzysztof412345M55-ABielsko-Biala O-TeamPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Bugaj TeresaW50-AWKS Wawel KrakówPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21-BUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
25.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21-EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
26.Ciszek Katarzyna8654388W-14AMKS MOS WROCŁAWPolandYES - - - - M X X - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

Romania
1. Relu Tamas8636826M45-ASport Club SPRIA Baia SprieRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Lucas Tamas 8639493M-14ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Costan Grigor 1006666M60-ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Stefan Daniel7209820M50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Stefan Cristina7209821W50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Russia
1.Soloveva Elena2055111W60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Solovev Mikhail 2055122M60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Koroleva Natalia1407064K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Sopyanik Tamara1302142K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Kozlov Daniil4501200M-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Soshnikov Danila1423759M-12AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Said Samir237266M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Sazonov Kirill1410096M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Filimonov Vasily2132877M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Poroshin Alexander1420873M-20AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Chizhov Valentin8650782M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Sukhov Artem8658955M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
13.Nazarov Andrey8643721M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
14.Abashkina Anna6302917W-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
15.Tkacheva Polina2129488W-10Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
16.Gotovskaya Anna1633131W-16AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
17.Trukhina Yulia8648665W21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
18.Izgorodin Mihail1404566M55-Aok.SmolenskRussia - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Slovakia
1.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - X - - - -
2.Pavlíková Barbora1931991W21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Máčajová Edita2114247NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS75AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Mazáková Anna2120073NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS1451 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Kubina Filip8656707M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS9051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Mazák Ján2102811Open LŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS84AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Fekiačová Mária53793W60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5851 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
9.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5801 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Volkov Maksym2111798M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Trepac Adam2045214M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Poklop Martin8660591M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Volkov Alexander502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Trepáč Ivan2061795M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Gajdosik Jozef416540M65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
19.Volkova Maja502260W-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Jurčíková Nina8071305W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
21.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Trepacova Eva2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Barčová Dana416762K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
26.Tauber Miroslav416764K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
27.Barčová MonikaK3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Dulák Silvester9900803M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
29.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
30.Šoltés Boris416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
31.Šoltés František307398M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
32.Šoltés Pavol307386M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
33.Barč Martin307385M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
34.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
35.Šoltésová Paulína416711W-10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
36.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
37.Barillová Alena307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
38.Vajduliak Juraj416573M45-AOB TvrdošínSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
39.Kubík Maximilián8100014M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
40.Schenk Michal434810M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
41.Mikluš Marián8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
42.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
43.Schenk Róbert434820M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
44.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
45.Petrinec Milan307357M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
46.Formanko Dušan2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
47.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
48.Schenkova Katarina307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
49.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
50.Puls Svetlana2133069W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
51.Hierweg Karol406909M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA9201 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
52.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA8202 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
53.Marková Eva406903W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
54.Porubská Andrea7540754NŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7651 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
55.Porubský Július2045596M35-AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
56.Porubská Lenka7210405W-16AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR0451 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
57. Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
58. Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB6001 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
59.Ščehovič Roman406954M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia EBB6401 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
60.Schwarzová Katarína2112736W-10TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB1151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
61.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB0552 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
62.Nemcová Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
63.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB7351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
64.Maľarová Angela 307389W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
65.Halás Gregor307352M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
66.Ben Peretz David362921M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
67. Janšo Jakub Karol 2051421M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0602 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
68. Novota Lukáš Mário2025333M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0302 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
69.Roháč Martin 1408128M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
70.Richard Sláma Richard2008508M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0303 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
71. Krajčík Michal 8656741M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8704 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
72. Tysz Adam2020702M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8703 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
73. Mušinský Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
74.Mihalič Juraj Mihalič2032179M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7903 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
75. Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6002 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
76. Takács Csaba 8639460M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6205 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
77.Janšo Karol Janšo2051437M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6206 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
78.Weiszer Eduard Weiszer362929M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
79.Mihaličová Simona2032200W-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0551 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
80.Miroslava Velgosová Miroslava 2051329W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
81.Filipová Petronela2051418W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
82.Velgosová Michaela 2051450W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
83.Ivanková Sandra 8631587W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0253 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
84. Lipková Nicole Lipková2051390W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9454 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
85. Marko Valéria2051410W40-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7952 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
86.Viktória Roháčová Viktória Roháčová1403139W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
87. Šimoník Milan 2126379M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia HBB7501 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
88.Juhasová Viola416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
89.Knor Martin2066091M-18AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
90.Zacharovský Ivan416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
91.Knorová TeréziaW21-BKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
92.Knorová Martina2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
93.Davi Jana416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
94.Šimoník MilanM40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
95.Nosáľ Michal416902M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0302 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
96.Budínsky Matej411486M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0304 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
97.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
98.Pravňan Vratko416904M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0303 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
99.Jurčík Jurčík2012284M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA6802 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
100.Kebis Pavol338390M55-APezinokSlovakia SPE 6004 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
101.Kebisova Biba 416513W55-APezinokSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M60-AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Sweden
1.Björnberg Stina426991K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Herbst Emma2119886K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Herbst Felix403984M-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Juhlin Gustav446187M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Juhlin Ludvig353166M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Palm Erik8016922M-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Herbst Johan2101796M40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Björnberg Daniel249156M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Juhlin Martin1415656M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Lindgren David8400504M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Larsson Magnus671018M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Palm Robert8356766M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Ahlström Niclas39145M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Juhlin Klara1428825W-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Herbst Frida7079859W-10Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Björnberg Lovisa409880W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Palm Elin8030523W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Björnberg Elvira940316W-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Lindgren Kristina9102108W-16AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Larsson Ida990502W-18AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Lindgren Anna8420812W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Palm Eva9751002W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Gunnarsson Inger997933W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Larsson Catarina680403W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Andersson Karin1415341Open SVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 25 lístkov/25 tickets
26.Östlund Robert640607M55-ASäterbygdens OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
27.Assarsson Elisabeth1681218K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
29.Rudh Titti1063795W60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
30.Olsson Robin9050871M21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
31.Söderlund Niklas9721014M45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
32.Nyberg Stefan 1590325M60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
33.Lundgren Lennart918949M65-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
34.Eriksson Östen444190M70-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
35.Norberg Liv1040815W-16AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
36.Leijon Aino444177W21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
37.Lindh Susanne701108W45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
38.Liljefors Lena 249504W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
39.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
40.Lövgren Jimmy39770Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
41.Beadnell Molly249574Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
42.Blixt Michael444200Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 22 lístkov/22 tickets
43.Jernström Tindra8650823W-20AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
44.Blomqvist Christer259286M55-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
45.Blomqvist Gunilla259218W50-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
46.Rylander Gunilla9610420W55-AStora Tuna OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
47.Elmertoft Elisabet208927W50-ANorbergs OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
48.Blidefalk Patrik560203M45-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
49.Skeppling Mattias10489M50-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
50.Huijsers Eric247632M50-AHammarby IF OFSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
51.Theander Jörgen7120483M55-AHaninge SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Switzerland
1.Lauenstein Erik7206733M-10RANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W-12AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Lauenstein Lucia8101276W35-AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Taiwan
1.Huang Yiching8648704W21-EMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Chuang Peichi8662075W35-AMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Ku Maggie650802Open LMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - X - - 0€ -

Ukraine
1.Bugnya Viktor2068663M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
2.Lisota Andrii1395197M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
3.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55-APelengUkraine - - - - M - - - 0€ -
4.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50-AO-club, KyivUkraineYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M35-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Санькин Александр1008060M40-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Plakhotnik Viktoria9200192W21-EKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Мазур Михаил1391198M35-AКиївська русьUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -

United Kingdom
1.Howlett Noah8430461M21-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Howlett Nick8640476M50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Hooper Helen8131010W50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
4.Bloor Max1506000M-20AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X L - - - - 0€ -
5.Bloor Robert600500M55-AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

United States
1.Jergusova AdrianaNBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Jergus Jan362930M21-BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Jergus GabrielaW-10RBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -