v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sk-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI/SI rent Ubyt. tel./Accom. Gym Tréning mapa/ Training map Tričko basic/ T-shirt basic Tričko sport/T-shirt sport premium Svoje meno na tričko/Your name on T-shirt Club na tričko/ Club on T-shirt Autobus E1/ Bus stage 1 Tobola-charita/raffle-charity contibution stráženie dieťaťa/playgroup from 3y
1.Izgorodin MihailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - 0€
2.Solovev MikhailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Lindgren DavidNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Lewandowski MarekM21-BIndividuals/No club X - - M - - -
5.Horcicka Petr52472M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - M - X - X 0€ -
6.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No club UOL7100 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Malikova MartaOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - X - - - - - -
8.Horká Soňa2060240Open SIndividuals/No club UOL7102 - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Austria
1.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustria - - X - - - - 0€
2.Wittberger Georg8161270M45-AFSPV Erste BankAustria - - X - - - - 0€
3.Skern Anna2103534W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - children size: 140 X - - 0€ -
4.Skern Selina700222W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - XS X - - 0€ X
5.Skern Marina8010775W40-ANF WienAustriaYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
6.Skern Tim8110756Open SNF WienAustriaYES - - - - L X - - 0€ -

Belgium
1.Gillet Justin9110702M-18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
2.Gillet Quentin9031075M40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
3.Gillet Marie228942W-14AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
4.Bastin Florence300875W40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
5.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - X - - - - 0€
6.Willemsens Jonas1683310M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
7.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - X - - - - 0€
8.Vanspauwen Frank300869M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - X - - - - 0€
9.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
10.Willemsens Emma1686250W-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
11.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
12.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - X - - - - 0€

Cameroon
1.Marjolain NoukeuNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
2.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
3.Ngo Nonos Sophie ArletteNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
4.Nguekam Dieudonne GuyNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X - X XL - - - - 0€ -

Canada
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe8191919M35-AAccro O SportCanada - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Czech Republic
1.Polák Vlastimil9000M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Wohanka Jakub8987M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
3.Kutlvašr Vladimír2075628M-10OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
4.Wohanka Petr2075629M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
5.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
6.Polák Vlastimil7702000M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Poláková Gabriela331655W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Kutlvašrová Marta206476W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
9.Wohanková Michaela8973W-10OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
10.Kutlvašrová Pavla2096243W-12AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
11.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra2060275W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
12.Poláková Lucie2096239W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Wohanková Kateřina425552W40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic - - X - - - -
14.Videcky Jan446440M35-AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic - - - - - - -
15.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 0€ -
16.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech Republic - - - - S - X X 0€ -
17.Riesslerová Eliška331701NOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech Republic - - X - S - - - 0€ -
18.Riessler Otto433092M45-AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech Republic - - X - M - - - 0€ -
19.Kučerka Jan1418761M21-DKOB LitvinovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Zeman Ludvík2113053M65-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech Republic - - - - L - - X 0€ -
21.Dvorak Vlastimil51370M70-ABanik OstravaCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
22.Petrilák Matouš8654908M-16AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X - M X - - 0€ -
23.Tachezy Jan8660476M-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - S X - - 0€ -
24.Fiala Jan2125359M40-AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
25.Petrilák Miroslav2092439M50-AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
26.Petriláková Amálie Rebeka7205024W-10OK DobříšCzech Republic - - X - children size: 158 X - - 0€ -
27.Fialová Kristýna2125352W-10OK DobříšCzech Republic - - - S - X - - 0€ -
28.Fialová Kateřina2125345W-12AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X S - X - - 0€ -
29.Petriláková Anežka Rozárie8655463W-18AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X - XS X - - 0€ -
30.Nováčková Anna2104710W21-BOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
31.Fialova Jana2125348W35-AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X L - X - - 0€ -
32.Petriláková Petra2092419W40-AOK DobříšCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
33.Karlik Jan8323322M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
34.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
35.Žákovec JanK3KOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - L - - - 0€ -
36.Fišar Miroslav416319M45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
37.Gelnerová Markéta9102146W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
38.Hanáková Aneta9091907W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - children size: 140 - - - 0€ -
39.Bodurka Denisa2127645W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
40.Gelnerová Anna9102084W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - S - - - 0€ -
41.Fišarová Adéla416314W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
42.Fišarová EliškaW-16AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
43.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - M - - - 0€ -
44.Hanáková MartaW45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech Republic - - X - M - - - 0€ -
45.Dosedelova Klara2060297K3SKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
46.Dosedel Stepan2108907M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
47.Postulka Lukas2060295M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
48.Postulka Tomas2060296M21-BSKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
49.Postulka Zdenek2080962M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
50.Mikoska Eman2112775M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
51.Dosedel Emil2049563M55-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
52.Mikoskova Iveta2113042W45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
53.Postulkova Milada2080842W50-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
54.Makovský Kuba7778511M21-EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
55.Makovská Jarmila7778650W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ -
56.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
57.Bečvář Petr2091539M21-DOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
58.Počtová Klára7001029W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
59.Bečvářová Markéta8660540W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
60.Sadílková Iva53122NOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
61.Sadílek Martin8123400M45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
62.Sadílková Lenka416050W45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
63.Horčičková Linda301553W21-BSOB OlomoucCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 0€ -
64.Blazek Petr2051486M45-ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech Republic SJH7402 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
65.Blazkova Verca7210128W-14ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech Republic SJH0551 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
66.Blazkova Katka8636796W-18ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech Republic SJH0252 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
67.Doucha Tomáš9616M-12AStart NachodCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
68.Doucha Martin9636M-14AStart NachodCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
69.Doucha Jiří8655470M21-BStart NachodCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
70.Douchová Jaroslava9606W45-AStart NachodCzech Republic - - X - - - - X 0€ -
71.Pecánek Matěj51647M-10RTempo PrahaCzech Republic TEP 1300 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
72.Němcová Roza7210118W-10RTempo PrahaCzech Republic TEP 1450 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
73.Vacíková Jana7210928W40-ATempo PrahaCzech Republic TEP 7950 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
74.Městková Lucie2102815W40-ATempo PrahaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
75.Městková LucieNPrahaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
76.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
77.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
78.Odehnalová Klára8660446W21-E#BPDL teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
79.Odehnalová Tereza8660420W21-E#BPDL teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Finland
1.Hartman JanneM45-AVaajakosken TeräFinland X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kaario Arttu9101208M-20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - - - - M X - - 0€ -
3.Kaario Kimmo9101205M45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - - - - L X - - 0€ -
4.Hartman SanniW-16ASuunta JyväskyläFinland X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Hartman HennaW-18ASuunta JyväskyläFinland X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Hartman PaulaW45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinland X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Kaario Katja9101207W45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - - - - S X - - 0€ -
8.Kaario Otto8654930M21-EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Wong Chi Chung Isaac8000288M50-AHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., China - - - - XL X - - 0€ -

Hungary
1.Ágnes Szabó2072222W35-AZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary - - - - - - - - -
2.Nagy Bence8655948M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Cserna Levente8655950M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Cserna András Máté8656996M-16AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Ódor Zoltán8291079M35-AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Nagy Viktor8655949M45-AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Ódor Laura8060406W-14AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Konrad Rita1396230Open SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Cserna András1396276M45-ABudakalászi Sport KlubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.György FarkasK3Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES X - - S - - - - 0€ -

Latvia
1.Prosolkov Valerii2087460M35-AOK AzimutsLatvia - - X - XL - - - 0€ -
2.Briunina Viktoriia2086769W35-AOK AzimutsLatvia - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Gailis Andris8629210M21-EAuseklis IKLatvia - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Gailis Ainars2012447M55-AAuseklis IKLatvia - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Poland
1.Ciszek Marcin8654383M40-AWKS ŚląskPoland - - - - L X X - 0€ -
2.Ciszek Katarzyna 8654388W-14AMKS MOS WrocławPoland - - - - M X X - 0€ -
3.Moron ArturM45-AStrefa BykówPoland X X X - L X - X 0€ -
4.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834M-10RKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Zieliński Tomasz8000841M-12AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz8000827M-14AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Filipiak Mateusz8000832M21-BKS HadesPoland - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Nowak Remigiusz8000833M45-AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Filipiak Marek8000830M45-AKS HadesPoland - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Zieliński Paweł553468M50-AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Nowak Zofia2067840W-12AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Nowak Maria2067839W-16AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Filipiak Adrianna8000831W-16AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna7200386W35-AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Bultrowicz Agnieszka8000826W40-AKS HadesPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open SKS HadesPoland - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Russia
1.Soloveva Elena2055111W60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Solovev Mikhail 2055122M60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Chernykh Vladimir2055120M65-AKaliningradRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Slovakia
1.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakia - - X - - - -

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504NŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - -
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592NŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - -
3.Plavčak Ana2045587NŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - -
4.Sladič Roman442575Open SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Sweden
1.Herbst Emma2119886K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Björnberg Stina426991K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Herbst Felix403984M-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Palm Erik9960521M-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Herbst Johan2101796M40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Björnberg Daniel249156M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Lindgren David8400504M45-AVästerås SOKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Palm Robert9681205M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Ahlström Niclas39145M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Herbst Frida7079859W-10Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Palm Elin9080427W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Björnberg Lovisa409880W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Björnberg Elvira940316W-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Lindgren Kristina9102108W-16AVästerås SOKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Lindgren Anna8420812W40-AVästerås SOKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Palm Eva9751002W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Gunnarsson Inger997933W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Östlund Robert640607M55-ASäterbygdens OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Assarsson Elisabeth1681218K3Avesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985K3Avesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Rudh Titti1063795W60-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Olsson Robin9050871M21-BAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Söderlund Niklas9721014M45-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Nyberg Stefan 1590325M55-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Lundgren Lennart918949M65-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
26.Eriksson Östen444190M70-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
27.Norberg Liv1040815W-16AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Leijon Aino444177W21-BAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
29.Lindh Susanne701108W45-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
30.Liljefors Lena 249504W50-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
31.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121W50-AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
32.Lövgren Jimmy39770Open SAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
33.Beadnell Molly249574Open SAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
34.Blixt Michael444200Open SAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
35.Jernström Tindra8650823W-20AAvesta OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
36.Blomqvist Christer259286M55-ARembo IdrottsklubbSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
37.Blomqvist Gunilla259218W50-ARembo IdrottsklubbSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -
38.Rylander Gunilla9610420W55-AStora Tuna OKSweden - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Taiwan
1.Huang Yiching9201526W35-AMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Chuang Peichi8662075W35-AMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - - - 0€

Ukraine
1.Bugnya Viktor2068663M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
2.Lisota Andrii1395197M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
3.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55-APelengUkraine - - - - M - - - 0€ -

United Kingdom
1.Howlett Noah8430461M21-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Howlett Nick8640476M50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Hooper Helen8131010W50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -