v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campeonato de España Ultrascore Rogaine Sierra de Huetor->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre del EQUIPO

Individuals/No club
1.Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelAbsoluta Masculina (8 horas)Individuals/No club
2.San Fulgencio Lopez Juan AntonioAbsoluta Masculina (8 horas)Individuals/No club
3.Rey Anaya Juan Carlos206265Absoluta Masculina (8 horas)Individuals/No club
4.Martínez Díaz ManuelOpen Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club Este Sí O Este no
5.González RobertoOpen Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club BRILEG
6.Barea González Carmelo Alberto1417110Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club ISTÁN TEAM - COMA II
7.Tonnerieux Marie53461Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club TOTANA-O
8.Mercader Arcos NicolasOpen Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club brigada de la legion
9.Montes Velasco Francisco Miguel886603Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club VELETA PET
10.Ruix González Jose Enrique7211375Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club Perdi2
11.García Carmona Elena1398542Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club ISTÁN TEAM - COMA II
12.Vilchez Lopez JaimeOpen Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club brigada de la legion
13.Jimenez Lupion Delfi7202306Open Corto (4 horas)Individuals/No club VELETA PET
14.Castro Bermudez Francisco JoseOpen Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club ZampaGorgols
15.Moradillo Garcia Iker GorkaOpen Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club ZampaGorgols
16.Rufo Rufo Juan CarlosOpen Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club Padres a la fuga
17.Lebrón Roldan JaimeOpen Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club TECO Raid
18.Franco Nieves7050417Open Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club Trote Cochinero
19.Vázquez Rodríguez Mª FeOpen Largo (6 horas)Individuals/No club Os lucenses
20.Parejo Flores Agustin7206944Veteranos Masculino (8 horas)Individuals/No club RAIDERS ON THE STORM
21.Moreno Pérez Gabriel1542988Veteranos Mixto (8 horas)Individuals/No club Paralelo 37

CD Altera Aventura
1.Galisteo Hoyo Antonio7207193Open Corto (4 horas)CD Altera AventuraSpain Los lagartos

CD Fundi-o
1.Orellana Mateos Jose Manuel8656777Absoluta Masculina (8 horas)CD Fundi-oSpain Ubrique Orienta Fundi-o

CLUB CIMA 2000
1.Espinar Luque Antonio7206295Open Corto (4 horas)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain CUÑAOS TEAM
2.Padillo Pérez Alejandro7207093Open Corto (4 horas)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain CUÑAOS TEAM
3.Calvo Arroyo Antonio7207094Open Largo (6 horas)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain AVENTURA CIMA 2000
4.Castro Mesa Jose Antonio7207091Open Largo (6 horas)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain AVENTURA CIMA 2000

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Rufo Rufo Juan CarlosFamiliar (4 horas)Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain Padres a la fuga
2.Jabalera Rodriguez AntoniaFamiliar (4 horas)Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain Padres a la fuga

COMA
1.Ross James8632193Veteranos Mixto (8 horas)COMASpain Team Vizsla
2.Villarreal Leticia7200299Veteranos Mixto (8 horas)COMASpain Team Vizsla

Escribano Sport Team
1.Nuñez Angel2016863Absoluta Masculina (8 horas)Escribano Sport TeamSpain
2.Alvarez Carmona Miguel Angel1425726Absoluta Masculina (8 horas)Escribano Sport TeamSpain

Imperdible
1.Valencia alonso Sara427612Open Corto (4 horas)ImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLAS
2.Feijoo Escudero Silvia427369Open Corto (4 horas)ImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLAS

Independientes
1.Duran Prieto RocioOpen Largo (6 horas)IndependientesSpain Oh-Perdidas

Malarruta
1.González García Javier1425729Absoluta Masculina (8 horas)MalarrutaSpain Escribano Adventure

MONTELLANO-O
1.Ruiz Escudero José MaríaOpen Largo (6 horas)MONTELLANO-OSpain Trote Cochinero

Orientación cartagena
1.San Fulgencio Lopez Juan AntonioOpen Corto (4 horas)Orientación cartagenaSpain O-CARTAGENA
2.Martinez Sevilla IsidroOpen Corto (4 horas)Orientación cartagenaSpain O-CARTAGENA

Paralelo 37
1.Taverna Checa Magdalena RosaOpen Corto (4 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Sin Prisas
2.González Alvarez De Sotomayor María Del MarOpen Corto (4 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Sin Prisas
3.Orellana Gómez Mari PazOpen Corto (4 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Sin Prisas
4.Fernández Rosales AmparoVeteranos Mixto (8 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Bocaseca Team
5.Aguilar Alcoholado Francisco JavierVeteranos Mixto (8 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Bocaseca Team
6.Moreno Pérez Gabriel7203808Veteranos Mixto (8 horas)Paralelo 37Spain Bocaseca Team

Sociedad Excursionista
1.Becerra Rubio PilarVeteranos Mixto (8 horas)Sociedad ExcursionistaSpain
2.Rey Anaya Juan Carlos981977Veteranos Mixto (8 horas)Sociedad ExcursionistaSpain

SURCO - Almería
1.Pardo Molina EncarniOpen Corto (4 horas)SURCO - AlmeríaSpain Happy Dog Aventura Team
2.Medina Milla Jose MariaOpen Corto (4 horas)SURCO - AlmeríaSpain Happy Dog Aventura Team

Umax trail
1.Bermudez Nieto RafaelAbsoluta Masculina (8 horas)Umax trailSpain umax trail
2.Espinar López José MaríaAbsoluta Masculina (8 horas)Umax trailSpain umax trail

Valencia Orientación
1.Rubio Ben-chaib NikoleJunior Femenino (6 horas)Valencia OrientaciónSpain La Vendrelillas

Veleta
1.Vega Garcia Manuel Jose7209730Open Corto (4 horas)VeletaSpain Los Vega´s

Wild Ranas
1.Mego Perez Blanca LiliaOpen Corto (4 horas)Wild RanasSpain
2.Fernandez Maldonado GraciaOpen Corto (4 horas)Wild RanasSpain
3.Iglesias Candal Ivan9200396Open Corto (4 horas)Wild RanasSpain

Пеленг
1.Grytsuk ViktorAbsoluta Masculina (8 horas)ПеленгUkraine