v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 3131)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

BEGINNERS
1.David ChenBEGINNERSEmek Hefer OCISR 13:26:34 10:23:02
2.Tuva Nørgaard BjørsethBEGINNERSTønsberg OLNOR
3.Afoolline GautierBEGINNERSECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:38:02
4.Stefania BoidoBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:48 11:19:48
5.Rocio Lanero RiosBEGINNERSADOLESP
6.Leatitia DasBEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:39:03 12:49:01 11:35:07
7.Nataša TušarBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 14:11:31
8.Martin BouchetBEGINNERS 12:29:04
9.Neel van der HeijdenBEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBEL 10:57:34
10.Alexy SwinnenBEGINNERS 13:28:52 13:06:13
11.Anki HolmbergBEGINNERSJarlaSWE 11:49:33 11:05:16
12.Mireia Davi RibeBEGINNERSClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:25:07
13.Maegi Meier8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSUI 12:52:21
14.Sabine MitzenheimBEGINNERSVfL NürnbergGER 12:45:13 13:42:39
15.Elisabeth LefebvreBEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:43:02 14:05:20
16.Caty Colson9540107BEGINNERSASUB OrientationBEL
17.Paola BarbaroBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:51 11:19:50
18.Frank Exley-HarperBEGINNERSWARRIOR OCGBR 14:15:16 11:25:45
19.Carmine Vergne AllegriniBEGINNERSBalise 25FRA
20.Mia Folprecht2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCZE
21.Marciona Gine SabataBEGINNERS 10:59:07 14:02:16
22.Sinead KearnsBEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 13:14:50
23.Vanessa FarfanBEGINNERS 12:33:07
24.Carla BaumgartnerBEGINNERS 13:54:16 14:32:36 10:43:23
25.Daniel Burgos Pérez409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:05:08 11:56:00
26.Carla Borràs Verge2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióESP 10:17:47
27.Marie Divanac'h308578BEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:24:38
28.Mathide Bobach2089957BEGINNERSRold Skov OKDEN 10:48:13 10:47:57
29.Katrine Lux2099786BEGINNERS 10:55:31 13:00:03
30.Ali Lemaire1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:11:34 12:59:26
31.Caroline Lovens49127BEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:12:42 13:00:43
32.Léonie Brunot2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:14:12 12:05:15
33.Ariane Schüßler8647667BEGINNERSGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:15:37 12:40:07 13:07:03 14:01:02
34.Matteo Moreni2800150BEGINNERSSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:04:38
35.Orla Young50644BEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 12:14:06 12:53:08 10:06:24 10:29:39
36.Isak Anderson1410872BEGINNERSJärfälla OKSWE 12:32:24 12:32:02
37.Simon Anderson2065316BEGINNERSJärfälla OKSWE 12:33:10 12:16:40 12:31:38
38.Noel Hedman22303BEGINNERSSnattringe SKSWE 12:35:07 12:18:39 12:25:01
39.Elvin Hedman2107905BEGINNERSSnattringe SKSWE 12:36:11
40.Pauline Chastagner750121BEGINNERSco colmarFRA 13:13:12 13:00:08 13:37:23 10:50:58
41.Susanne Löhning8041178BEGINNERSUSV TU DresdenGER 13:34:17 14:16:47 12:46:12 13:12:02
42.Miek Bruyninckx703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBEL 13:46:18 10:50:39 11:39:06 12:14:18
43.Tanja Ebster7077770BEGINNERSYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:00:10 10:43:32 11:22:37
44.Nina Williams2106985BEGINNERSTOWIE OCGBR 14:18:05 11:02:04 11:18:36 12:31:40

M10
1.Lennart Mühlstädt2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGER 12:41:00 12:57:00
2.Bénédicte JollyM10 10:21:00
3.Eoin Simpson222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:01:00 12:01:00 12:20:00 13:13:00 13:41:00
4.Axel Sence8002078M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:05:00 11:29:00 12:12:00 12:49:00 14:05:00
5.Louis Antoine Krüger435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:09:00 11:17:00 11:44:00 13:01:00 13:53:00
6.Adam Landels355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:24:00 13:29:00 13:37:00
7.Ilian Flühmann1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:21:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 13:37:00 13:33:00
8.Vit Novotny2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:25:00 11:21:00 12:16:00 12:53:00 14:01:00
9.Yannick Widler8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:29:00 11:33:00 12:00:00 13:25:00 13:57:00
10.Robin Hergott1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:33:00 11:57:00 12:04:00 13:41:00 13:49:00
11.Emil Fredberg7440002M10Silkeborg OKDEN 10:37:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 13:09:00 13:25:00
12.Matej Cecka2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:21:00 13:45:00
13.Oscar Peel8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:45:00 11:13:00 12:08:00 13:33:00 13:21:00
14.Ruben Chomel239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:57:00 12:09:00 13:00:00 13:49:00 14:13:00
15.Petr Gajda52283M10PrahaCZE 11:01:00 12:21:00 12:36:00 13:53:00 11:29:00
16.Thiméo Christophe2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:05:00 12:29:00 12:44:00 14:01:00 14:25:00
17.Maxime Chaumette Verdier353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:40:00 13:57:00 14:29:00
18.Thomas Huguet239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:13:00 12:17:00 12:52:00 14:09:00 14:21:00
19.Raphaël Gonet2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:17:00 12:05:00 12:56:00 14:05:00 14:17:00
20.Nina WilliamsM10SAC into the Green OCGBR 11:21:00 12:41:00 13:16:00 14:33:00 10:13:00
21.Nils Okle8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:25:00 12:33:00 13:12:00 14:29:00 10:09:00
22.Gaspard Lautrete1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:29:00 12:53:00
23.Tim Huber8190308M10OLV ZugSUI 11:37:00 12:49:00 13:20:00 14:21:00 10:01:00
24.Joshua Jehl31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:37:00 10:04:00 13:05:00 14:41:00
25.Gavan DohertyM10 11:45:00 10:33:00 10:32:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
26.Jan Fredrik JansenM10Orienteringsklubben MossNOR 11:49:00 13:09:00 13:48:00 10:21:00 10:53:00
27.Ivan Skopinski899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:53:00 13:17:00 11:08:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
28.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:32:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
29.Arthur Grimault1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:44:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
30.Guillet MathildeM10 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:33:00
31.Jean-claude Jéquel-androM10 12:17:00 10:21:00 11:00:00 10:33:00 10:29:00
32.Antoine Larose2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:21:00 13:33:00 14:12:00 10:49:00 11:21:00
33.Guillaume Beguinot35505M10co amberieuFRA 12:25:00 13:45:00 14:16:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
34.Jules Hamel8071108M10ANCOSUI 12:33:00 13:41:00 14:08:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
35.Jérôme DufourM10 12:37:00
36.Mabire Jean-baptisteM10 12:41:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
37.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 12:45:00 10:25:00 11:04:00 10:57:00 10:25:00
38.Julius Lucke1392627M10Team SachsenGER 12:57:00 14:25:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 12:05:00
39.Matthew Inman401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:01:00 14:09:00 10:24:00 11:29:00 12:09:00
40.Olivier Thomas7031004M10Les DésorientésFRA 13:05:00 14:29:00 10:12:00 11:13:00 11:57:00
41.Timon Funk7208004M10Team SachsenGER 13:09:00 14:13:00 10:00:00 11:33:00 11:49:00
42.Jaime Redondo Barthelemy2021469M10MalarrutaESP 13:13:00 10:28:00 12:01:00
43.Federico Bonini2021660M10ASCO LuganoSUI 13:17:00 14:21:00 10:20:00 11:17:00 12:13:00
44.Emile Bobin1907567M10O'JuraFRA 13:21:00 14:17:00 10:08:00 11:25:00 11:53:00
45.Evan Lemagner31795M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:40:00 12:01:00 12:33:00
46.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:57:00 12:29:00
47.Thomas Debaere1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:41:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00
48.Baptiste Barrere31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:45:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:49:00 12:21:00
49.Jann Wittwer8080608M10OLG OberwilSUI 14:09:00 10:37:00 11:28:00 12:21:00 12:53:00
50.Jules Degand1420403M10Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:45:00 11:16:00 12:33:00
51.Marek Skorpil52275M10OK BradaCZE 14:17:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:29:00 13:09:00
52.Ulysse Reich9110621M10co colmarFRA 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:20:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
53.Titouan Andrieux2069885M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:25:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:05:00

M10-SHADOWED
1.Oskar SteneM10-SHADOWEDNydalens SkiklubNOR 13:02:13 13:12:02 10:35:44
2.Alvin ForsgrenM10-SHADOWEDTumba-Malarhojden OKSWE 10:20:23
3.Tom Flandrin240577M10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:46:38 12:47:44
4.Oleguer Nogueira GineM10-SHADOWED
5.Tuomas Örn7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN 10:00:02 10:05:01 10:00:09 10:01:18
6.Evan Jones401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 10:18:26 11:12:17 12:23:44 10:32:56
7.Thomas Divanac'h261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:20:04 11:47:20
8.Rik Verhaegen4991M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 10:31:50 12:03:41 12:28:09 12:30:05
9.Emile Pasquasy7211896M10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:09 11:26:47 11:57:01 12:48:07
10.Henrik Kärner Grooss2049221M10-SHADOWED 10:40:42 11:35:32
11.Wout Boeckx249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 11:17:34 12:21:45 12:18:31 12:35:29
12.Miro Wagner500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSUI 11:30:44 12:45:01 11:41:10 11:02:25
13.Giulio Chiodoni8050309M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:55 13:43:10 10:30:10 11:48:03
14.Gustav Bader1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:12:44 13:16:13 12:43:31 13:31:21
15.Jonas Mikkelsen8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDEN 12:17:41 13:34:09 13:04:14 14:37:32
16.Heikki Lauri2107908M10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:19:02 13:45:00 14:33:30
17.Nathan Peel260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:25:36 12:43:20 13:55:59 11:15:23
18.William Preston32501M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:25:39 12:32:05 13:57:05 11:16:02
19.Stanley Preston32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:25:40 12:43:19 13:55:19 11:15:30
20.Frederik Lemmel1220410M10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAUT 12:29:00 11:31:57 11:34:30 11:11:07
21.Henrik Sandaker1240315M10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAUT 12:29:41 11:31:59 11:34:27 11:11:09
22.Landry Sauget35906M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:45:29 11:07:10 11:18:14
23.Ole Winter6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGER 12:47:05 13:44:13 14:16:56
24.Haralds Salavs8100010M10-SHADOWEDOK KapaLAT 13:03:14 11:59:22
25.Hippolyte Bobin333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:08:37 13:07:20 13:07:38 11:21:44
26.Laurin Zettel427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSUI 13:20:53 11:15:08 10:27:30 10:46:05
27.Mathis Renard31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNOR 13:22:01 10:00:07 10:25:47 11:45:05
28.Matthias Pronini508888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSUI 13:42:03 12:26:09 12:39:12 12:04:01
29.Viek De Mits1001929M10-SHADOWEDTROL BelgiumBEL 14:12:28 13:25:10 11:55:33 12:10:37
30.Hugh Browne2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIRL 14:16:47 13:57:41
31.Kobe Deferm1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBEL 14:19:54 14:25:57 14:05:06 14:35:56

M12
1.Colin Marck425337M12poitiersCOFRA 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:57:00
2.Roger Vilaredes Prat2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàESP 14:20:00 10:05:00 10:40:00
3.Thibault Pasteur8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:33:00 13:40:00
4.Eloi Chabanol346707M12 14:40:00 11:05:00 10:18:00
5.Elouan Chevreux402296M12GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:08:00 13:45:00 14:28:00
6.Matheo Cerruti2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:00 11:32:00 12:20:00
7.David Discher2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:04:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 13:17:00 13:42:00
8.Loïc Videira8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:08:00 11:40:00 12:08:00 13:21:00 13:36:00
9.Romain Chagnon1114444M12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:25:00 13:34:00
10.MURAT-VALLES Thomas1810424M12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 13:27:00 13:44:00
11.Jean Dessailly425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:24:00 12:12:00 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:22:00
12.Mael Picard2005626M12MUC OrientationFRA 10:28:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:57:00 14:08:00
13.Timothée Chomel239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:32:00 12:08:00 12:36:00 13:49:00 14:30:00
14.Martí Pou Sanchez2057778M12ALIGOTSESP 10:36:00 11:56:00 13:00:00 14:05:00 14:16:00
15.Andres Lopez Martin2017595M12COMAESP 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:48:00 14:09:00 14:10:00
16.Jan Amat1428554M12ALIGOTSESP 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 14:21:00 11:10:00
17.Adam Lefebvre2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:48:00 12:24:00 12:56:00 14:01:00 11:00:00
18.Pablo Pereira Roldan2082894M12COMAESP 10:52:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 13:41:00 14:14:00
19.Ernest Pou Sanchez2035391M12ALIGOTSESP 10:56:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:37:00 14:12:00
20.Bruno Mena Lanero2091604M12ADOLESP 11:00:00 12:20:00 12:24:00 14:17:00 10:30:00
21.Cesc Amat Font1423409M12ALIGOTSESP 11:04:00 12:28:00 12:52:00 14:13:00 14:20:00
22.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:08:00 12:36:00 13:56:00 10:53:00 10:14:00
23.Sebastien Vergé1440120M12Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:40:00 14:25:00 10:16:00
24.Johannes Marager8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:16:00 12:56:00 14:00:00 10:13:00 13:32:00
25.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:20:00 13:08:00 13:44:00 14:41:00 10:06:00
26.Nathan Sillien2107917M12Pégase COBEL 11:24:00 13:04:00 13:36:00 14:29:00 10:10:00
27.Daniel Šmelík442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:28:00 10:00:00 13:04:00 13:29:00 14:06:00
28.Martin Bettega7201866M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 12:48:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
29.Mats De Smul2061260M12OmegaBEL 11:36:00 13:00:00 13:16:00 14:33:00 10:02:00
30.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:40:00 13:12:00 13:48:00 10:37:00 10:04:00
31.Florentin Lovens8190106M12Pégase COBEL 11:44:00 13:20:00 13:28:00 14:45:00 10:08:00
32.Ethan Richard2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:48:00 13:16:00 13:24:00 10:09:00 11:46:00
33.Gauthier Sillien2107919M12Pégase COBEL 11:52:00 12:44:00 13:52:00 14:37:00 10:12:00
34.Erik Grønborg Nielsen8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:56:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 10:21:00 13:38:00
35.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 13:24:00 14:16:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
36.Arnaud Mazy235098M12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:04:00 13:28:00 14:12:00 10:17:00 12:50:00
37.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 10:33:00 10:42:00
38.Daragh Young2068103M12Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:12:00 12:52:00 10:00:00 10:49:00 11:14:00
39.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:01:00 10:38:00
40.Armand Talon1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:20:00 13:36:00 14:04:00 10:29:00 10:44:00
41.Giona De Stefani8333222M12GOLD SavosaSUI 12:24:00 13:44:00 14:32:00 10:41:00 11:16:00
42.Loïc Berger8653093M12ANCOSUI 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:28:00 11:01:00 11:12:00
43.Alexis Bregnac1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:48:00 14:36:00 10:57:00 11:18:00
44.Titouan Barge2066121M12O'JuraFRA 12:40:00 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 11:54:00
45.Nathan Bianchi1398898M12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:44:00 14:44:00 10:04:00 11:33:00 12:06:00
46.Bogdan Evgeniev412899M12Valdi SofiaBUL 12:48:00 14:24:00 10:24:00 11:45:00 11:58:00
47.Samuele Bonini8230206M12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:52:00 14:28:00 10:20:00 11:49:00 12:00:00
48.Louis Vuillemard1088812M12O'ZONE 88FRA 12:56:00 14:40:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 11:48:00
49.Vincent Kunckel8606406M12Team SachsenGER 13:00:00 14:32:00 10:08:00 11:13:00 12:02:00
50.Elouan Brassart7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:04:00 14:08:00 10:32:00 11:37:00 12:04:00
51.Ethan Cuperus7209427M12GCO GruyèreSUI 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:29:00 11:50:00
52.Luca Bozzolo9101461M12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:16:00 14:36:00 10:12:00 11:17:00 11:52:00
53.Basile Villar9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:24:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 12:09:00 12:24:00
54.Kaspar Mathias Korrol889334M12SK MercuryEST 13:28:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:22:00
55.Soren Charbonnier7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 12:13:00 12:26:00
56.Thomas Lemagner31796M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 12:01:00 12:30:00
57.Sigurd Størmer-antonsen2106983M12Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:40:00 10:16:00 11:00:00
58.Tadas Mackevicius2024096M12OSK OriensLTU 13:44:00 10:12:00 10:48:00 12:05:00 12:28:00
59.Cédric Wittwer8220506M12OLG OberwilSUI 13:52:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 12:37:00 13:14:00
60.Théo Degand2098472M12Boussole en ForezFRA 13:56:00 11:12:00 11:56:00 13:05:00
61.Gerry Browne2068120M12GENIRL 14:00:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:57:00 13:02:00
62.Thor De Mits1001927M12TROL BelgiumBEL 14:04:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:53:00 13:16:00
63.Cian O Donnell2127443M12GENIRL 14:08:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:06:00
64.Albin Chifflet2004819M12Raidlink's 07FRA 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:48:00 13:09:00
65.James Doherty51013M12GENIRL 14:16:00 11:20:00 11:24:00 12:41:00 13:18:00
66.Jan Beltramba248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:20:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:45:00 13:08:00
67.Oscar Rowe2107674M12GENIRL 14:24:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:25:00 13:10:00
68.Virgile Grebel1050406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:28:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 12:21:00 10:28:00
69.Jakob Drechsler8606411M12Post SV DresdenGER 14:32:00 10:56:00 12:04:00 13:13:00 12:56:00
70.Edgar Grebel1542006M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:36:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:33:00 10:32:00
71.Egor Vasilev1301281M12Ufa-unitedRUS 14:40:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 12:29:00 12:58:00
72.Odin Groeneveld5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 14:44:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 13:01:00 13:00:00

M14
1.Arvid Wittiber2102179M14Skiclub BonnGER 11:57:00 12:21:00 14:00:00
2.Ole Wittiber2102178M14Skiclub BonnGER 11:47:00 12:45:00 13:50:00
3.Odin Lefevre2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 13:07:00
4.Raphaël Chabanol346701M14ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:19:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
5.Pierrick Pasteur8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:58:00 13:34:00
6.Jorn KennisM14Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:11:00
7.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:00:00 10:15:00 10:37:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
8.Dominic Hohl8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:02:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 13:14:00 13:42:00
9.Giovanni Gattoni8290007M14Sele TISUI 10:04:00 11:13:00 11:49:00 13:02:00 13:40:00
10.Niclas Bornhauser8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:06:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 13:06:00 13:38:00
11.Elia Ren8240304M14Sele TISUI 10:08:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:12:00 13:36:00
12.Andrin Hohl7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 13:10:00 13:32:00
13.Pierre Lou Picard349348M14 10:14:00 10:31:00 11:29:00 10:28:00 10:22:00
14.Célian Imberti304242M14 10:16:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
15.Greg Schneider1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:15:00 12:43:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
16.Arthur Perrin7420100M14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:41:00 10:59:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
17.Léandre Dessailly2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 12:11:00 12:29:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
18.Olivier Champigny7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 10:28:00
19.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGER 10:44:00 12:09:00 12:33:00 13:36:00 10:32:00
20.Florian Lefebvre425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:46:00 11:51:00 12:25:00 13:34:00 11:00:00
21.Anatol Gonet2033679M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:48:00 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:40:00 14:18:00
22.Ondrej Hrivna2800293M14SK PragaCZE 10:50:00 12:03:00 12:39:00 13:42:00 14:08:00
23.Emmet O'Cleirigh51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:44:00 14:28:00
24.Frantisek Ctrnact2121096M14SK PragaCZE 10:54:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
25.Jose Mena Lanero2091603M14ADOLESP 10:56:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 13:48:00 10:30:00
26.Benjamin Chaumette Verdi.2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 11:55:00 12:37:00 13:56:00 14:34:00
27.Nathanael Chomel2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:00:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 13:58:00 14:14:00
28.Thomas Fleck1802517M14O'Team BesançonFRA 11:10:00 12:51:00 13:21:00 14:24:00 10:24:00
29.Martin Basset2132414M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 12:56:00 14:36:00
30.Nisse Van Gelder7140504M14OmegaBEL 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
31.Matthew Aldo Bettega201420M14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 10:02:00
32.Romain Pichard7002022M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:45:00 10:01:00 13:08:00 14:20:00
33.Matyas Zakouril8004888M14USK PrahaCZE 11:20:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:14:00 10:12:00
34.Dáire O'brien500989M14Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:22:00 12:21:00 10:24:00
35.Filip Ingemarsson444094M14Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:33:00 13:15:00 14:06:00 10:06:00
36.Odin Carle8099938M14ASCOFRA 11:26:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
37.August Gabs8636989M14OK MELFARDEN 11:28:00 12:39:00 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:20:00
38.Ilian Vannier1001965M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 12:57:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
39.Simon Dechavanne35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:32:00 12:25:00 10:05:00 13:00:00 14:32:00
40.Rudi Herouard7001992M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:34:00 12:35:00 13:19:00 14:10:00 10:04:00
41.Hugo Drouet7005044M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:43:00 13:09:00 14:18:00 10:18:00
42.Hugo Coduri9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:38:00 12:41:00 10:29:00 13:04:00 14:16:00
43.Antoine Amigou1440106M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:40:00 12:47:00 13:17:00 14:22:00 10:14:00
44.Bogdan Yutkin8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:46:00 13:09:00 13:39:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
45.Leonardo Grisenti2099325M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:48:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:10:00 10:52:00
46.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:01:00 13:35:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
47.Paride Gaio2081260M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:52:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
48.Dan Murphy8141415M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:43:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
49.Mattia Corona1399497M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
50.Matéo Chevalier8059010M14orientation 87FRA 11:58:00 13:05:00 13:31:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
51.Stefano Martinatti2091663M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:00:00 13:15:00 13:37:00 10:02:00 10:56:00
52.Zach Murphy448536M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:57:00 13:47:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
53.Nicolò Santuari2091681M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:04:00 13:11:00 13:45:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
54.Titouan Pauly2011968M14Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:20:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:58:00 11:30:00
55.Ivailo Dragoev8655577M14Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:22:00 13:37:00 14:07:00 10:54:00 11:26:00
56.Florian Meunier1011103M14co amberieuFRA 12:24:00 13:33:00 14:23:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
57.Sebastiano Romagna8644523M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:26:00 13:31:00 14:17:00 10:44:00 11:18:00
58.Alex Evans442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:28:00 13:45:00 14:15:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
59.Matteo Bertozzi8377777M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:30:00 13:35:00 14:09:00 10:52:00 11:28:00
60.Tervel Dragoev8655566M14Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:32:00 13:41:00 14:11:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
61.Febo Corsi8433333M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:34:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
62.Marc Beguinot247293M14co amberieuFRA 12:36:00 13:39:00 14:13:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
63.Moritz Lucke7205958M14Team SachsenGER 12:56:00 14:25:00 10:07:00 11:36:00 11:46:00
64.Geromey Titouan31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 12:58:00 14:17:00 10:03:00 11:26:00 11:56:00
65.Ian Bianchi8010203M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:11:00 10:17:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
66.Noe Vuillemard7108812M14O'ZONE 88FRA 13:02:00 14:19:00 10:35:00 11:30:00 11:52:00
67.Marek Siegert8632866M14Team SachsenGER 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 11:12:00 12:12:00
68.Gioele Chiodoni8113113M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:06:00 14:21:00 10:09:00 11:38:00 12:08:00
69.Louison Mena2800514M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:08:00 14:23:00 10:23:00 11:14:00 12:02:00
70.Jakob Löhning8220405M14Team SachsenGER 13:10:00 14:29:00 10:15:00 11:22:00 11:54:00
71.Oliver Calvet8030704M14OLC WähringAUT 13:12:00 14:31:00 10:27:00 11:16:00 12:06:00
72.Martino Castelli8090405M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:14:00 14:27:00 10:33:00 11:20:00 12:00:00
73.Alvaro Salgado Fuentes2085100M14Toledo OrientacionESP 13:16:00 11:59:00 12:27:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
74.Mykola Safonov1408833M14Leader-tourUKR 13:18:00 14:09:00 10:13:00 11:18:00 12:10:00
75.Nick Edelhäuser8241104M14Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:07:00 10:21:00 11:32:00 11:50:00
76.Ivan Hutsko1808081M14Leader-tourUKR 13:22:00 14:15:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 11:48:00
77.Florian Weinert8606429M14Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:13:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
78.Gaspar Giner9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:02:00 12:44:00
79.Noa Fenech2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:34:00 10:09:00 11:05:00 11:58:00 12:24:00
80.Aatu Niskanen445706M14Rasti-HyryFIN 13:36:00 10:01:00 10:47:00 12:00:00 12:38:00
81.Alec Le Helloco2109624M14GRIFCOFRA 13:38:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:48:00 12:46:00
82.Gaby Arnault7769991M14poitiersCOFRA 13:40:00 10:11:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:22:00
83.Kevin Markus Korrol9200505M14SK MercuryEST 13:42:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 12:04:00 12:26:00
84.Clément Robin2107923M14ROBIN'OFRA 13:44:00 10:39:00 12:32:00
85.Julian Lüdtke8171205M14ol norskaSUI 13:46:00 10:23:00 10:45:00 12:06:00 12:34:00
86.Elias Schafer8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:48:00 10:29:00 10:51:00 11:54:00 12:40:00
87.Kimantas Kareckas2086965M14OSK OriensLTU 13:50:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 12:10:00 12:48:00
88.Martin Størmer-antonsen2106993M14Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:52:00 10:21:00 10:43:00
89.Elie Reboullet2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:07:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:28:00
90.Charly Arnault355143M14poitiersCOFRA 13:56:00 10:27:00 10:49:00 12:08:00 12:36:00
91.Lucas Gillard1000716M14GRIFCOFRA 13:58:00 10:05:00 11:01:00 11:52:00 12:30:00
92.Till Buchberger2064479M14MTV SeesenGER 14:00:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:56:00 12:42:00
93.Euan Tryner7041126M14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 14:02:00 11:21:00 11:57:00 10:04:00
94.Antonin Chasselin2125095M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:06:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:08:00
95.Guilhem Chifflet2018918M14Raidlink's 07FRA 14:08:00 10:51:00 11:25:00 12:36:00
96.Wolf De Mits1001931M14TROL BelgiumBEL 14:10:00 10:47:00 11:13:00 12:26:00 13:06:00
97.Lucas Grange258374M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 11:21:00 12:34:00 13:02:00
98.Antoine Lesquer7052511M14Raidlink's 07FRA 14:14:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 12:28:00 12:56:00
99.Ralf Bauer211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:16:00 10:45:00 11:23:00 12:32:00 13:00:00
100.Mathieu Vayssat8020104M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:18:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 12:22:00 10:34:00
101.David Rapotz8282017M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:20:00 10:49:00 11:17:00 12:24:00 13:04:00

M16
1.Adam Conway2059635M16Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:06:00 14:28:00
2.Mathéo Marck1860704M16poitiersCOFRA 10:05:00 10:53:00 12:04:00
3.Nathan Arondeau7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:06:00 12:40:00
4.David Gery1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:14:00 12:50:00
5.Valentin Skowronek1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:34:00 13:10:00
6.Virgile Skowronek1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:26:00 13:00:00
7.Romain Discher1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 13:08:00 13:42:00
8.Erik Brysch2099769M16MS ParmaFIN 10:03:00 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
9.Adomas Traubas8170007M16FortūnaLTU 10:05:00 10:13:00 10:33:00 10:34:00 10:24:00
10.Tommaso Besomi8151102M16Sele TISUI 10:07:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 12:56:00 13:44:00
11.Basile Basset2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:11:00 10:06:00
12.Felix Isaksen8160402M16OK SNABDEN 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 13:04:00 13:36:00
13.Justin Siguier1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:15:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 13:06:00 13:40:00
14.Mathurin Girou49001M16 10:17:00 10:31:00 10:19:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
15.Gregor Funk410031M16OL-Team FilderGER 10:19:00 10:27:00 10:07:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
16.Lou Declercq2109927M16CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
17.Stepan Kozina8656580M16SK PragaCZE 10:41:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 13:44:00 14:18:00
18.Jakub Hrivna8662292M16SK PragaCZE 10:45:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 13:34:00 14:22:00
19.Alexandre Baconnet1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:47:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
20.Martin Gajda9201061M16PrahaCZE 10:49:00 11:47:00 12:25:00 13:48:00 11:56:00
21.Eoghan Whelan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIRL 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:35:00 13:38:00 14:08:00
22.Théo LEROY7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:31:00 13:40:00 14:16:00
23.Titouan Carle245425M16ASCOFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:03:00 14:08:00 10:06:00
24.Florian Lintanf1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:13:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 14:26:00 10:16:00
25.Jonas Gabs8635810M16OK MELFARDEN 11:15:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 14:22:00 10:04:00
26.Erik Ingemarsson9700700M16Hestra IFSWE 11:19:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 14:10:00 10:12:00
27.Enzo Jehl2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:25:00 10:03:00 12:58:00 14:14:00
28.Joppe Van Mierlo57104M16OmegaBEL 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:17:00 14:14:00 10:14:00
29.Jules Peyclit9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:27:00 12:43:00 13:05:00 14:12:00 10:02:00
30.Hans Grønborg Nielsen8664243M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:29:00 12:29:00 13:09:00 10:24:00 13:34:00
31.Valdemar Marager8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:31:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 13:38:00
32.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16G.S. PavioneITA 11:35:00 12:33:00 12:57:00 11:04:00 10:08:00
33.Jakub Milan8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:39:00 10:30:00 10:58:00
34.David Chen2111100M16Emek Hefer OCISR 11:51:00 13:13:00 13:45:00 10:10:00 10:44:00
35.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:43:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
36.Riwal Fauquant1001936M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:55:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
37.Daniele Trisotto2028808M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
38.Nils Tveite445696M16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR 11:59:00 13:15:00 13:41:00 10:02:00 10:40:00
39.Josè Albuzzi2121874M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:47:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
40.Louis Berrien1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:09:00 13:37:00 10:26:00 10:54:00
41.Marco Orler334060M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:27:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
42.Elijah Manredjo7020429M16Quimper orientationFRA 12:07:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
43.Enzo Lemaire425316M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:09:00 13:31:00 10:42:00
44.Jensen Key8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:13:00 13:21:00 13:51:00 10:52:00 11:50:00
45.Martin Šimša8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:15:00 13:49:00 14:21:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
46.Antoine Mattart1020720M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:17:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:40:00 11:08:00
47.Mathis Sellier9021010M16co amberieuFRA 12:19:00 13:35:00 14:11:00 09:19:57 11:42:00
48.Gaël Amerijckx9002011M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:23:00 13:45:00 13:55:00 11:22:00 11:34:00
49.Henrik Rudert8655896M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:25:00 13:55:00 13:57:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
50.Maxime Ferrand8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:27:00 13:29:00 14:41:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
51.Jules Nicolle7148006M16VikazimFRA 12:29:00 14:07:00 14:43:00 10:44:00 11:54:00
52.Maël Héritier8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:31:00 13:51:00 13:59:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
53.Clément Montemont2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:33:00 13:33:00 14:37:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
54.Liam Cotter8363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:46:00 11:18:00
55.Elouan Tronchon2107903M16ALCO 69FRA 12:39:00 13:31:00 14:35:00 11:16:00 11:36:00
56.Konrad Stamer8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:41:00 14:09:00 14:03:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
57.Sean Passera8222666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:43:00 13:43:00 14:29:00 11:18:00 11:48:00
58.Theo Hennseler8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:45:00 14:03:00 14:19:00 11:20:00 11:38:00
59.Rémi Héritier224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 14:31:00 11:14:00
60.Yoann Bonora7002009M16ALCO 69FRA 12:49:00 13:41:00 14:39:00 10:50:00 11:06:00
61.Adam Skvor425596M16OK KameniceCZE 12:53:00 13:53:00 14:01:00 11:14:00 11:40:00
62.Tristan Bregnac1167404M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:55:00 13:59:00 13:53:00 11:00:00 11:26:00
63.Arthur Poulain1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:57:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
64.Konstantin Kunckel9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:01:00 13:25:00 14:25:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
65.Hugo Hankovec8660469M16OK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 13:23:00 14:33:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
66.Karol Kielb7777779M16Team SachsenGER 13:09:00 14:35:00 10:17:00 11:28:00 12:18:00
67.Noé Moser8250303M16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:11:00 14:23:00 10:13:00 11:38:00 12:14:00
68.Tom Vuillemard1118812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 13:13:00 14:33:00 10:27:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
69.Jacob Mikkelsen981771M16Horsens OKDEN 13:15:00 14:27:00 10:15:00 11:30:00 12:06:00
70.Lukas Neuwinger2091747M16Team SachsenGER 13:19:00 14:29:00 10:01:00 11:32:00 12:10:00
71.Thomas Radondy1590045M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:21:00 14:31:00 10:23:00 11:44:00 12:20:00
72.Marek Pompe8211203M16Team SachsenGER 13:23:00 14:17:00 10:31:00 11:42:00 12:00:00
73.Simon Perrin8002068M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:25:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
74.Malte Borrmann2004388M16Team SachsenGER 13:27:00 14:13:00 10:21:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
75.Titouan Thonier1396399M16GRIFCOFRA 13:33:00 10:29:00 10:57:00 12:08:00 12:42:00
76.Paolo Flechet1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:35:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 12:24:00
77.Corentin Buffard1779011M16GRIFCOFRA 13:37:00 10:25:00 10:51:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
78.Matéo Robin2107922M16ROBIN'OFRA 13:39:00 10:45:00 12:32:00
79.Cyprien Urvoas1060203M16GRIFCOFRA 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:37:00 12:02:00 12:38:00
80.Mayeul Chapus1620536M16Opale OrientationFRA 13:43:00 10:35:00 10:47:00 11:50:00 12:44:00
81.Jules Lemoigne1779012M16GRIFCOFRA 13:45:00 10:15:00 10:41:00 12:16:00 12:30:00
82.Louis Ferrand1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:47:00 10:21:00 10:59:00 11:56:00 12:36:00
83.Jon Iceaga7002102M16GRIFCOFRA 13:49:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 12:12:00 12:26:00
84.Swann Vigier8002067M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 12:10:00 12:46:00
85.Gytis Dauknys8648784M16OSK OriensLTU 13:53:00 10:23:00 10:55:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
86.Augusts Velde8641010M16AzuolasLTU 13:55:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:54:00 12:48:00
87.Mathis Reboul8002055M16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:07:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 12:28:00 12:56:00
88.Peter Ebster8332222M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:09:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 12:32:00 13:22:00
89.Bernat Ledesma Buscart8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:11:00 10:39:00 11:37:00 12:46:00 13:14:00
90.Armel Berthaud2004954M16O'BugeyFRA 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 12:36:00 13:28:00
91.Jeppe Liengård Caspersen8020102M16OK SNABDEN 14:15:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 13:00:00 13:32:00
92.Adomas Casas8323232M16Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 14:19:00 14:21:00 14:07:00 14:24:00 14:06:00
93.Emil Beltramba2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:21:00 10:57:00 11:17:00 12:52:00 10:28:00
94.Liam Thiels1391738M16OmegaBEL 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:24:00
95.Cuan Riordan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:27:00 11:01:00 11:15:00 12:24:00 13:04:00
96.Gustav Vinther Jensen1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:59:00 11:25:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
97.Antonin Body2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:23:00 12:44:00 13:16:00
98.Parigot Antoine9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:33:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 12:42:00 13:20:00
99.Leon Ebster8068068M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:35:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 12:54:00 13:06:00
100.Siméon Astrade2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
101.Clément Frasson1090011M16O'BugeyFRA 14:39:00 10:43:00
102.Antonin Grebel2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:30:00

M18
1.Gautier Tavel1090001M18O'BugeyFRA 12:26:00 13:04:00
2.Søren Eg Staugaard8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:02:00 11:17:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 10:44:00
3.Pierre Bonnet-viala40332M18Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:48:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
4.Yannic Wild8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:08:00 11:11:00 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
5.Virgile Tallandier1210511M18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:34:00
6.Damien Bonnardel2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:22:00 13:32:00 14:12:00
7.Dorian Benoit1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:44:00 11:55:00 12:30:00 13:40:00 14:06:00
8.Victor Gonet9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:47:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 13:34:00 14:14:00
9.Hugo VACHER35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:47:00 12:26:00 13:36:00 14:16:00
10.Tom Le Cam8224422M18Club Rennais de COFRA 10:53:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:42:00 14:18:00
11.Roman Plagnol7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:56:00 11:51:00 12:34:00 13:44:00 14:20:00
12.Hugo Lintanf1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:12:00 14:22:00 10:00:00
13.Pruvost Maxime1440111M18Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:00:00 14:10:00 10:14:00
14.Antoine Vouillon245438M18ASCOFRA 11:17:00 12:35:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:04:00
15.Lennard Gheysels2067884M18OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:29:00 13:08:00 14:12:00 10:16:00
16.Julien Vuitton8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:23:00 12:39:00 10:10:00 12:56:00 14:08:00
17.Lucas Bourgeois9001971M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:26:00 12:25:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
18.Clement Audefroy1001983M18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:27:00 12:56:00 14:18:00 10:10:00
19.Paul Leduc8050500M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:32:00 12:37:00 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:08:00
20.Matijs Loeckx434180M18OmegaBEL 11:35:00 12:33:00 13:02:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
21.Thibaut Guinot9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:38:00 12:21:00 12:58:00 14:08:00 10:06:00
22.Aston Key8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 11:44:00 13:29:00 14:02:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
23.Nikolas Loss2042349M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:54:00
24.Filip Adamek8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:17:00 13:56:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
25.Andrew Elwood1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:34:00 10:10:00 10:48:00
26.Ciaran Keanrs1395947M18Fingal OrienteersIRL 11:56:00 12:31:00 10:02:00
27.Tomas Milan8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:13:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
28.Valentin Kollenbach8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 12:02:00 13:09:00 14:00:00 10:26:00 10:46:00
29.Corentin Roche8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:05:00 12:57:00 13:40:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
30.Yoav Merims9201673M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:08:00 13:23:00 13:50:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
31.Luca Libardoni7207334M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:11:00 12:59:00 13:52:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
32.Noam Salomon7023008M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:58:00
33.Jan Sedlar7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
34.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:20:00 13:21:00 13:58:00 10:12:00 10:38:00
35.Jules Boutinet2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:23:00 13:01:00 13:54:00 10:18:00 11:02:00
36.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:26:00 13:25:00 13:44:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
37.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 13:03:00 13:42:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
38.Mattéo Reydant2018806M18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:35:00 14:01:00 14:32:00 10:36:00 11:20:00
39.Kilian Höck8606474M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:38:00 13:55:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:44:00
40.Kylian Wymer9041001M18Balise 25FRA 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:16:00 11:06:00 11:28:00
41.Robi Bernardoni8366666M18GOLD SavosaSUI 12:44:00 13:35:00 14:04:00
42.Aurelien Vanaerschot1601487M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:47:00 13:53:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:26:00
43.Simon Hamel8022412M18ANCOSUI 12:50:00 13:45:00 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
44.Simon Arno7002045M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:53:00 13:31:00 14:08:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
45.Carlo Wengler7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:56:00 13:43:00 14:06:00 10:44:00 11:40:00
46.Nathan Havel1601486M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:59:00 13:39:00 14:28:00 11:08:00 11:30:00
47.Martin Tronchon2018821M18ALCO 69FRA 13:02:00 14:03:00 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:18:00
48.Arne Kapischke7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:05:00 13:59:00 14:10:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
49.Guillaume Eyen8444719M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:08:00 13:57:00 14:12:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
50.Timon Lorenz8110420M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:11:00 13:37:00 14:40:00 10:40:00 11:36:00
51.Emil Størmer9201373M18Fossum IFNOR 13:14:00 14:05:00 14:20:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
52.Cedric Amerijckx9001950M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:17:00 13:49:00 14:38:00 10:42:00 11:38:00
53.Riccardo Casanova8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:20:00 13:47:00 14:22:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
54.Lucas MONTEMONT2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:23:00 13:33:00 14:24:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
55.Shams Tcherkachine2012224M18ALCO 69FRA 13:26:00 14:07:00 14:18:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
56.Marek Klein2068140M18Team SachsenGER 13:29:00 14:15:00 10:00:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
57.Francois Merat7130301M18O'JuraFRA 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:58:00
58.Anton Holfeld7208008M18Team SachsenGER 13:35:00 14:17:00 10:12:00 11:26:00 12:00:00
59.Ole Hänsel9152000M18Team SachsenGER 13:38:00 14:11:00 10:04:00 11:24:00 11:56:00
60.Moritz Vogt7040901M18Team SachsenGER 13:41:00 14:09:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 12:02:00
61.Mikkel Holm Nielsen8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDEN 13:44:00 14:19:00 10:06:00 11:16:00 11:52:00
62.Paul Hempel8606423M18Team SachsenGER 13:47:00 14:21:00 10:16:00 11:20:00 11:54:00
63.Adomas Repsys8638424M18OSK OriensLTU 13:50:00 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:48:00 12:28:00
64.Anton Roger1077836M18GRIFCOFRA 13:53:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00
65.Mathis Peyrin1001953M18Balise 63FRA 13:56:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:24:00
66.Axel Pannier1077818M18GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:46:00 12:26:00
67.Medard Feder7204989M18TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 14:02:01 12:57:54 14:29:09 14:06:30
68.Quentin Andrieux1001968M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:08:00 10:51:00 11:12:00 12:34:00 13:00:00
69.Aidan McCullough8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:11:00 10:37:00 11:14:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
70.Marius Poirson8000031M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:14:00 10:53:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:56:00
71.Arnaud Didier349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 12:22:00 13:08:00
72.Konrad Gessl8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:20:00 10:41:00 11:24:00 12:36:00 13:02:00
73.Jens Edsen800092M18Nordvest okDEN 14:23:00 10:39:00 11:26:00 12:38:00 13:06:00
74.Jonas Königstorfer7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:26:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 12:32:00 13:14:00
75.Clement Coulon2121766M18O'BugeyFRA 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 12:58:00
76.Thomas Kohlbacher8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:32:00 10:45:00 11:28:00 12:28:00 13:10:00
77.Thomas Pigeon9722001M18VikazimFRA 14:35:00 13:51:00 14:26:00 10:52:00 11:32:00

M20
1.Eliott Gauthey-FranetM20ADOCFRA 13:17:00 13:19:00
2.Libor BananažroutM20DROTSLO 14:48:07
3.Thomas Dixon2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:00:00 11:22:00 12:01:00 13:21:00 13:47:00
4.Clément Jambon1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:06:00 11:38:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 13:43:00
5.Simon Seguin9073775M20ADOCFRA 10:12:00 11:30:00 12:13:00 13:27:00 13:59:00
6.Matej Škarabot1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:03:00
7.Guilhem Haberkorn1210502M20ADOCFRA 10:24:00 11:48:00 11:45:00 13:17:00 13:31:00
8.Guilhem Elias7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:54:00 12:25:00 13:41:00 14:29:00
9.Thomas Erbland7990122M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:12:00 13:00:00 13:03:00 14:15:00 10:17:00
10.Benjamin Leduc9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:18:00 12:32:00 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:35:00
11.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 12:59:00 14:43:00 10:39:00
12.Wout Keuppens8630913M20OmegaBEL 11:30:00 12:56:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:27:00
13.Pierre Erbland7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:15:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
14.Alexandre Vincent7001922M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:36:00 13:23:00 14:11:00 10:07:00
15.Alexandre Vergnaud7030663M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:48:00 12:52:00 13:27:00 14:39:00 10:43:00
16.Théo Manni1440136M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:54:00 12:28:00 13:11:00 14:03:00 10:31:00
17.Tom Toussaint1770313M20CSLG MELUNFRA 12:00:00 12:40:00 12:55:00 14:23:00 10:47:00
18.Roope Ruuhiala504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFIN 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:33:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
19.Clément Battista1330826M20SAGC CestasFRA 12:12:00 13:10:00 13:47:00 10:25:00 10:55:00
20.Alessio Dalfollo2025442M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:18:00 13:18:00 13:43:00 10:17:00 10:59:00
21.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M20KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 13:24:00 13:59:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
22.Mathis Gennaro1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:30:00 14:00:00
23.Grégoire Van De Ghinste8644890M20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:48:00 14:15:00 11:07:00 11:55:00
24.Baptiste Moisseron1990990M20VikazimFRA 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:23:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
25.Ota Skvor8656655M20OK KameniceCZE 12:48:00 14:04:00 14:43:00 10:47:00 11:59:00
26.Guillaume Ferrand8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:54:00 14:12:00 14:19:00 11:17:00 11:19:00
27.Cedrik Klein7207178M20Team SachsenGER 13:00:00 14:34:00 10:25:00 11:35:00 12:25:00
28.Florent Grattepanche1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:42:00 10:33:00 11:43:00 12:03:00
29.Emil Friedländer8606487M20Team SachsenGER 13:12:00 14:20:00 10:15:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
30.Arnd Strobel7626785M20USV TU DresdenGER 13:18:00 14:38:00 10:37:00 11:39:00 12:17:00
31.Dennis Bräuer9150799M20Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:16:00 10:07:00 11:27:00 12:21:00
32.Franz Gawlitza8606401M20Team SachsenGER 13:30:00 14:28:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 12:13:00
33.Mathis Legrand8630382M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:36:00 10:30:00 11:09:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
34.Simon Ghibaudo9981512M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:42:00 10:22:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 12:55:00
35.Mikko Lähdesmäki7211111M20Rasti-HyryFIN 13:48:00 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:55:00 12:39:00
36.Antonin Ferrand1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:08:00 11:13:00 11:47:00 12:35:00
37.Janne Niskanen2099784M20Rasti-HyryFIN 14:00:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 11:59:00 12:47:00
38.Damien Berguerre1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:06:00 10:02:00 11:05:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
39.Vít Koštejn8657100M20#zaorgáčCZE 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:27:00 13:05:00
40.Gaspard Astrade2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:17:00
41.Arnaud Wack1680445M20co colmarFRA 14:24:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
42.Simon Krekels7002042M20TROL BelgiumBEL 14:30:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 12:35:00 13:09:00
43.Ville Rehn9661009M20LynxFIN 14:36:00 10:58:00 11:31:00 12:31:00 13:13:00

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Baptiste Verdin1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:09:00 10:47:00 11:23:00
2.Guilhem HabercornM21 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:55:00 13:35:00
3.Josef Neumann1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 11:25:00 11:51:00
4.Maxime DeletreM21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:01:00 10:01:00
5.Renaud D'harrevilleM21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:03:00 10:47:00
6.Yoann Courtois8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:25:00 10:43:00
7.Mathis GennaroM21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:05:00 11:03:00 11:37:00
8.Damien RenardM21 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNOR 10:31:00 10:39:00 11:55:00 11:03:00
9.Francois Gonon9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 14:13:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 12:01:00
10.Filippo Cantoreggi8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:00:00 11:25:00 11:47:00 13:09:00 13:57:00
11.Ben Mitchell9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:03:00 11:19:00 11:49:00 13:11:00 13:55:00
12.Oreste Garbani8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:06:00 11:17:00 11:57:00 12:59:00 13:53:00
13.Philipp Müller8606488M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 10:09:00 11:39:00 12:03:00 13:27:00 10:33:00
14.Gianni Guglielmetti8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:12:00 11:33:00 12:01:00 13:17:00 13:41:00
15.Luca Rizzi8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:18:00 11:21:00 11:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00
16.Michael Lai2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:21:00 11:27:00 11:55:00 12:57:00 13:43:00
17.Siro Corsi8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:24:00 11:41:00 12:09:00 13:05:00 13:45:00
18.Tom Dobra7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:27:00 11:11:00 12:11:00 13:15:00 13:59:00
19.Nicola Degiorgi8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:30:00 11:29:00 12:17:00 13:29:00 14:01:00
20.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:33:00 11:15:00 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
21.Reto Corsi8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:36:00 11:13:00 12:13:00 13:25:00 13:37:00
22.Jan Bendák7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
23.Manuele Ren8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISUI 10:42:00 11:37:00 12:05:00 13:21:00 13:49:00
24.François Van der Ouderaa1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBEL 10:45:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 10:27:00 10:19:00
25.Uku-laur Tali2099777M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEST 10:48:00 11:23:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:51:00
26.Benjamin Lepoutre1590778M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:35:00 13:45:00 14:23:00
27.Eloi Martí Romaní8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSESP 10:54:00 11:53:00 12:31:00 13:33:00 14:11:00
28.Alexander Schwab8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSUI 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 13:43:00 14:15:00
29.Sergi Oliveras Ferrer8650845M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSESP 11:00:00 11:49:00 12:27:00 13:41:00 14:19:00
30.Thibaut Derenne8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:03:00 11:55:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:17:00
31.Jan Gajda9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:06:00 12:01:00 12:23:00 13:39:00 11:41:00
32.Quim Solé Llobet1301729M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 11:09:00 11:59:00 12:25:00 13:37:00 14:13:00
33.Yannick Poulain1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:00 11:57:00 12:29:00 13:31:00 14:07:00
34.Shankara Isha Berger8060609M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 14:15:00 10:13:00
35.Cillin Corbett8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIRL 11:18:00 12:25:00 12:57:00 14:23:00 10:07:00
36.Ananda Berger8070702M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:21:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
37.Magnus Struckmann960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGER 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:11:00
38.Patrick Würsten8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:27:00 12:39:00 13:13:00 14:19:00 10:03:00
39.Pierrick Merino1115255M21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 10:03:00 13:07:00 14:09:00
40.Marcel Würsten8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:33:00 12:27:00 13:09:00 14:11:00 10:09:00
41.Téo Valentin1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:05:00
42.Nico Laško1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:39:00 12:21:00 13:03:00 14:21:00 10:17:00
43.Valentin Chareyre7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:29:00 13:05:00 14:13:00 10:21:00
44.Matej Burda8200008M21 ULTIMATE 11:45:00 10:35:00 10:43:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
45.Jerome Jacobs8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:11:00 13:39:00 10:05:00 10:55:00
46.Tobia Pezzati1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSUI 11:51:00 13:07:00 13:37:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
47.Arnaud Dumas7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 10:07:00 10:45:00
48.Adam Chromý896975M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 13:15:00 13:43:00 10:23:00 10:41:00
49.Cyril Soucat1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:00:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
50.Kilian Lilje8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGER 12:03:00 13:05:00 13:45:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
51.Clément Demeuse8664165M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:06:00 13:17:00 13:31:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
52.Jan Felix Topp502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGER 12:09:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 10:21:00 10:59:00
53.Denis Seimbille7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:12:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 10:15:00 10:57:00
54.Paul Pruzina8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:49:00 10:09:00 10:39:00
55.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoITA 12:18:00 13:01:00
56.Yannis Güdel8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSUI 12:21:00 13:41:00 14:17:00 10:51:00 11:29:00
57.Clément Fumey8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 13:51:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:15:00
58.Léo Falcone221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:27:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 10:39:00 11:21:00
59.Pierre Schamberger1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:30:00 13:45:00 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:27:00
60.Baptiste Rollier8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:33:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 11:01:00 11:35:00
61.Thomas Bredo49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:17:00
62.Maxime Chabance944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:39:00 13:39:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:25:00
63.Marc Lauenstein8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:42:00 13:33:00 14:27:00 10:57:00 11:31:00
64.Corentin Roux9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:45:00 13:31:00 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:19:00
65.Brian Odermatt8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:48:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
66.Karsten Leideck8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 13:55:00 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
67.Thibaud Michel1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 13:53:00
68.Bjarne Friedrichs8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGER 12:57:00 13:47:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:11:00
69.Liévin Crefcoeur8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:00:00 14:11:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 12:03:00
70.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:03:00 14:07:00 10:21:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
71.Louis Haltz1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:25:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 12:11:00
72.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaESP 13:09:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 11:19:00 10:29:00
73.Philippe Crefcoeur8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:12:00 14:17:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 12:07:00
74.Wieland Kundisch1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGER 13:15:00 14:23:00 10:25:00 11:33:00 12:09:00
75.Benjamin Hofmans9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:18:00 14:21:00 10:05:00 11:23:00 11:55:00
76.Martinez Pierre1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFRA 13:21:00 14:27:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
77.Theo Radondy1590029M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:24:00 14:29:00 10:27:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
78.Tomi Kääriäinen1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 13:30:00 11:45:00 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:05:00
79.Philip Vokes8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 13:33:00 13:19:00 13:51:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
80.Yves Aschwanden8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSUI 13:36:00 10:07:00 10:37:00 11:51:00 12:21:00
81.Teodor Yordanov1840330M21 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 13:39:00 11:31:00 12:07:00 13:01:00 10:27:00
82.Aleksi Anttolainen8639451M21 ULTIMATELahden SuunnistajatFIN 13:42:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:31:00
83.Lukas Schubnell8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSUI 13:45:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:59:00 12:29:00
84.Térence Risse8632407M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSUI 14:06:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 12:21:00 12:59:00
85.Marco Seppi8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAITA 14:09:00 10:39:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
86.Benet Totusaus8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióESP 14:12:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
87.Denis Muller7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFRA 14:15:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:47:00 10:15:00
88.Lluís Bedós8650851M21 ULTIMATEXinoxano OrientacióESP 14:18:00 10:37:00 11:11:00 12:25:00 12:57:00

M21A LONG
1.Thomas Blok1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:24:00 10:29:00
2.Kristian Blok1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:04:00 10:01:00
3.Max Röhnert1051289M21A LONGPost SV DresdenGER 10:02:00 11:28:00 12:17:00 13:15:00 11:47:00
4.Peter Damgaard Frandsen8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:08:00 11:16:00 11:51:00 13:11:00 13:45:00
5.Matthew Pickering2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:14:00 11:36:00 12:07:00 13:03:00 13:41:00
6.Vincent Roy8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:43:00 13:23:00 13:49:00
7.Matthew Whipple8657425M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:26:00 11:44:00 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:25:00
8.Marius Astrauskas8402200M21A LONGOSK SakasLTU 10:32:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 12:51:00 13:37:00
9.Jaakko Rissanen8657313M21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 10:38:00 11:40:00 12:11:00 13:07:00 13:53:00
10.François Meynier7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:03:00 12:47:00 13:29:00
11.Kwok Sang Lau1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.HKG 10:50:00 11:24:00 11:59:00 12:55:00 13:33:00
12.Stefan Brauchli1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 10:56:00 11:52:00 12:31:00 13:39:00 14:13:00
13.Janis Velkeris8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLAT 11:02:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 13:55:00 14:05:00
14.Robin Zschäckel973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGER 11:08:00 12:12:00 12:47:00 13:35:00 10:37:00
15.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.7204871M21A LONGCOMAESP 11:14:00 12:20:00 12:35:00 13:47:00 14:17:00
16.Jan Pavlovec9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:20:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:37:00
17.Ondrej Pokorny682686M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 11:26:00 12:08:00 12:39:00 13:51:00 14:33:00
18.Michal Srubar2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCZE 11:32:00 11:56:00 12:43:00 13:31:00 14:21:00
19.Tomáš Kořínek7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:38:00 12:16:00 12:27:00 13:59:00 14:09:00
20.Julien Dache1393007M21A LONGPégase COBEL 11:44:00 12:44:00 13:29:00 14:41:00 10:13:00
21.Dmytro Terpay1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPOL 11:50:00 12:38:00 13:17:00 14:05:00 10:21:00
22.Toulouse Sebastian8211287M21A LONGPégase COBEL 11:56:00 12:58:00 13:09:00 14:31:00 10:29:00
23.Silvano Daves238757M21A LONGJunior Team TrentinoITA 12:02:00 13:28:00 13:51:00 10:29:00 11:11:00
24.Florian Demblon8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:55:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
25.Simon Ribeyron2048778M21A LONG 12:14:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 12:33:00 13:11:00
26.Cyril Monnet2099787M21A LONG 12:20:00 11:00:00 11:25:00 10:33:00 13:15:00
27.Sebastien Henrotte2107913M21A LONGSud O LuxBEL 12:26:00 14:08:00 14:07:00 10:59:00 11:51:00
28.Francois Hanzen49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBEL 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:39:00 10:37:00 11:23:00
29.Jean-françois Deben2107904M21A LONGSud O LuxBEL 12:38:00 13:40:00 14:03:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
30.Pierre Bordet1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:50:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
31.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M21A LONGMagnitRUS 12:56:00 13:34:00 14:11:00 10:41:00 11:31:00
32.Tomáš Kobr1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCZE 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 12:19:00
33.Léo Fragnol425959M21A LONGO'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:32:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 12:05:00
34.Jeroen Hoekx7002030M21A LONGSLOKBEL 13:14:00 14:22:00 10:19:00 11:25:00 12:15:00
35.Jonathan Serrand1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:20:00 14:26:00 10:09:00 11:29:00 12:09:00
36.Jaakko Juntunen2099788M21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 10:43:00 12:17:00 12:59:00
37.Emmanuel Ribier7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
38.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 13:44:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:09:00 12:31:00
39.Frederic Lott2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:42:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
40.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 13:56:00 10:20:00 10:53:00 12:05:00 12:37:00

M21A SHORT
1.Vincent Beltoise1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:40:00 10:12:00
2.Julien Theze1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 11:17:00 11:13:00
3.Yakir Goldner9220184M21A SHORTEmek Hefer OCISR
4.Stefan Hohl2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:01:00 11:28:00 11:56:00 13:09:00 13:41:00
5.Christian Zettel8641371M21A SHORTOLG ThunSUI 10:05:00 11:16:00 13:16:00 13:33:00 14:09:00
6.Beat Bornhauser8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:09:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 13:05:00 13:53:00
7.Ronny Krüger8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:13:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 13:13:00 13:49:00
8.Michael Hohl1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:17:00 11:36:00 12:00:00 13:17:00 13:33:00
9.Florian Zacharias8074040M21A SHORT 10:21:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:29:00
10.Severin Hohl7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:25:00 11:12:00 12:04:00 12:57:00 13:45:00
11.Guillaume Goin7848511M21A SHORTA C BeauchampFRA 10:37:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:37:00
12.Matthieu Brun7443430M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:41:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:37:00 14:13:00
13.Gardeur Julien35005M21A SHORTBalise77FRA 11:13:00 12:20:00 13:20:00 14:09:00 10:13:00
14.Frederik Erskov Krogh1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:17:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:25:00 10:17:00
15.Alvaro Mahou Miguel308375M21A SHORTCOTAESP 11:21:00 12:52:00 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:09:00
16.Jérémy Scholz2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:29:00 12:48:00 12:56:00 14:17:00 10:05:00
17.William Pickles551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysGBR 11:33:00 12:36:00 13:24:00 14:21:00 10:01:00
18.Jussi Jääoja1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFIN 11:33:00 12:24:00 13:08:00 14:29:00 10:21:00
19.Benjamin Clément-agoni1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFRA 11:37:00 12:44:00 13:00:00 14:13:00 10:25:00
20.Emeric Hubert7150584M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 13:01:00 14:17:00
21.Romain Jourdain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:49:00 13:32:00 10:01:00
22.Adrien Biron1897831M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:53:00 13:00:00 13:40:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
23.Aldo Madonna8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:21:00 14:08:00 14:00:00 11:13:00 11:17:00
24.Silvano Bertozzi9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:25:00 13:28:00 14:32:00 10:41:00 11:33:00
25.Quentin Guillou8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFRA 12:29:00 13:32:00 14:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
26.Giuliano Balmelli9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:33:00 13:36:00 14:16:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
27.Anton Yurok502225M21A SHORTTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER 12:37:00 13:40:00 14:28:00 11:09:00 11:37:00
28.Thierry Odermatt8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:45:00 13:56:00 14:20:00 10:37:00 11:21:00
29.Sandro Corsi8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:49:00 14:00:00 14:08:00 10:49:00 11:41:00
30.Dominic Studer8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:53:00 14:04:00 14:36:00 10:45:00 11:29:00
31.Diego Baratti8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:57:00 13:52:00 14:24:00 11:05:00 11:09:00
32.Oliver Brütsch1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:01:00 14:16:00 10:08:00 11:29:00 11:57:00
33.Jacob Laage Kragh202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:00:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
34.Viljar Vainola842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 13:29:00 10:24:00 10:48:00 12:13:00 12:21:00
35.Philipp Spring8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSUI 13:33:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 12:05:00 11:01:00
36.Jan Nemecek52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:37:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
37.Dzmitry Firaha1919444M21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGER 13:41:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00
38.Rasmus Folino Nielsen890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDEN 13:45:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 12:09:00 12:49:00
39.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M21A SHORTbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
40.Jakub Samek1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:53:00 10:00:00 10:40:00 12:21:00 12:33:00
41.Guillaume Roche7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FRA 13:57:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:17:00 12:45:00
42.Tanel Saue8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 14:01:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 12:01:00 12:37:00
43.Loic Lonchampt7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FRA 14:05:00 13:48:00 13:36:00 13:41:00 13:37:00
44.Evgeni Popov7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRUS 14:09:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 12:53:00 13:25:00
45.Guillaume Juncker2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFRA 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:45:00 13:01:00
46.Uwe Moeser1424611M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGER 14:17:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 12:25:00 12:57:00
47.Kin Kwan Kwok500270M21A SHORTOrienteering Association of Hong KongHKG 14:21:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00
48.Stefan Ruch8100267M21A SHORTSwiss O ToursSUI 14:25:00 11:00:00 11:24:00 12:49:00 13:17:00
49.René Wittwer8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSUI 14:29:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:33:00 13:21:00
50.Mikael KöykkäM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFIN 14:33:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:37:00 13:05:00
51.Jan Von Dalowski848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGER 14:37:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 12:41:00 13:09:00

M21B
1.Christophe Dupont2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 14:20:00
2.Erwan Sammier7690212M21B 10:11:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:32:00
3.Otakar Balák8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:33:00 13:42:00 14:24:00
4.Christoph Müller1969820M21BOLG RymenzburgSUI 11:17:00 12:23:00 12:01:00 14:20:00 10:22:00
5.François Grün1402777M21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:25:00 12:31:00 12:59:00 14:18:00 10:00:00
6.Daniel Béchir2133209M21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 14:16:00 10:10:00
7.Lukas Teller224386M21BTSV WorpswedeGER 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:29:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
8.Noah Berthold1415266M21BOLG MurtenSUI 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:15:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
9.Baptiste Girard8623028M21BBalise 25FRA 12:51:00 13:27:00 14:23:00 11:06:00 11:20:00
10.Jozef Kral8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:59:00 14:05:00 14:09:00 10:38:00 11:12:00
11.Anton Kupriets895135M21BLeader-tourUKR 13:17:00 14:25:00 10:09:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
12.John Wilhelms7901104M21BASUB OrientationBEL 13:29:00 14:15:00 10:29:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
13.Ingo Achilles8021299M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:17:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:50:00 13:18:00
14.Petr Kolařík887941M21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:38:00 12:58:00
15.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:43:00 14:37:00 14:45:00 14:28:00 14:32:00

M21E
1.Christian Bastin49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 14:05:00 10:25:00
2.Sven Hellmueller8632399M21EOLG WelsikonSUI 14:11:00 13:47:00 14:11:00
3.Rémi Dubois7590759M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:39:00 12:23:00
4.Quentin Rauturier1780796M21EGRIFCOFRA 11:01:00 12:17:00 12:43:00
5.Patrice Fischer2009332M21EO'BugeyFRA 12:33:00 13:07:00
6.Nicolas Rio7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 12:39:00
7.Carl Henrik Bjørseth7080268M21ETønsberg OLNOR 14:34:00 10:51:00
8.Bača Pri ModrejuM21E 15:17:34
9.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:00:00 11:14:00 11:53:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
10.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:55:00 13:17:00 13:39:00
11.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:51:00 13:07:00 13:41:00
12.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 13:15:00 13:35:00
13.Christophe Bernard7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 10:08:00 10:20:00 10:19:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
14.Adrien Frascolla1210503M21EADOCFRA 10:10:00 11:20:00 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:37:00
15.Vojtech Krajicek8988M21E 10:12:00 10:24:00 11:57:00 10:19:00 10:21:00
16.Emmanuel Leplat554201M21E 10:14:00 10:22:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 10:23:00
17.Jean-luc Chandezon503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFRA 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:43:00
18.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ESK PragaCZE 10:36:00 11:50:00 12:37:00 13:49:00 10:55:00
19.Martin Sogno1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:12:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
20.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ESK PragaCZE 10:40:00 12:00:00 12:47:00 13:59:00 10:29:00
21.Raffael Huber-Svensson8629576M21EOLG SäuliamtSUI 10:42:00 11:58:00 12:21:00 13:45:00 14:35:00
22.Jakub Landovský7210114M21ESK PragaCZE 10:44:00 11:54:00 12:31:00 13:39:00 10:33:00
23.Francois Plagnol681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 12:10:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:01:00
24.Petr Horvát8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:48:00 12:08:00 12:39:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
25.Noe Moreau841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 12:06:00 12:45:00 13:41:00 14:33:00
26.Christoph Meier8241293M21EOLV BasellandSUI 10:52:00 11:56:00 12:29:00 13:51:00 13:53:00
27.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:54:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
28.Yann LOCATELLI8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:56:00 11:48:00 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
29.Tomáš Landovský8071491M21ESK PragaCZE 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:25:00 13:53:00 10:31:00
30.Jean Le Pennec500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:00:00 12:14:00 12:33:00 13:31:00 14:23:00
31.Vít Bravený888891M21ELejzcek OKCZE 11:02:00 11:52:00 12:35:00 13:57:00 14:05:00
32.Alban Dalberto500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:04:00 12:02:00 12:41:00 13:37:00 14:27:00
33.Evert Leeuws800028M21EOmegaBEL 11:12:00 12:22:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:19:00
34.Martin Mathis7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 11:14:00 12:36:00 13:05:00 14:15:00 10:11:00
35.Henrik Rindom Knudsen9005229M21EOK MELFARDEN 11:16:00 12:30:00 13:09:00 14:17:00 10:15:00
36.Mathieu Kern-gillard7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:24:00 10:49:00 13:05:00 14:13:00
37.Tomáš Kubelka8644885M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:20:00 12:46:00 13:15:00 13:11:00 13:57:00
38.Thomas Rabourdin9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:29:00 13:13:00 14:03:00
39.Fabrice Vannier1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFRA 11:24:00 12:42:00 12:59:00 14:13:00 10:13:00
40.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 12:26:00 13:01:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
41.Adam Chloupek995849M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:28:00 12:40:00 13:19:00 13:09:00 14:07:00
42.Nicolas Van Der Meulen1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:28:00 10:21:00 12:57:00 10:57:00
43.Wouter Leeuws211613M21EOmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:44:00 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:09:00
44.Marian Basset960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:34:00 12:34:00 10:41:00 13:01:00 14:37:00
45.Xavier Arumí Rota7001017M21ENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:07:00
46.Håvard Tveite445701M21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNOR 11:46:00 13:00:00 13:41:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
47.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:48:00 13:10:00 13:35:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
48.Duncan Coombs8657410M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:50:00 13:08:00 13:43:00 10:15:00 10:45:00
49.Leon Kollenbach8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GER 11:52:00 13:04:00 13:45:00 10:05:00 10:47:00
50.Doug Tullie503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:37:00
51.Julien Le Borgne8002081M21EQuimper orientationFRA 11:56:00 13:02:00 13:31:00 10:01:00 10:39:00
52.Martin Young8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:58:00 13:12:00 13:47:00 10:07:00 10:41:00
53.Cédric Faucheux1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:00:00 13:06:00 13:39:00
54.Matej Prdec303927M21EDROTSLO 12:00:32 11:06:03 13:23:31 10:59:39
55.Zdenek Klopec889311M21EDROTSLO 12:00:44 15:19:01
56.Rasmus Svantesson9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 12:02:00 12:56:00 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:43:00
57.Gilles De Neyer7211833M21EHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:22:00 13:58:00 14:33:00 11:07:00 11:31:00
58.Jan Schulhof8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:24:00 14:04:00 13:59:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
59.Simon Thrane Hansen7202757M21ESøllerød OKDEN 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:27:00 10:31:00 11:41:00
60.Vít Zakouřil886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:28:00 13:48:00 14:17:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
61.Bryan Russell-keelyM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:30:00 13:30:00 14:21:00 11:09:00 11:11:00
62.Theo Fleurent1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:24:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
63.Arnaud Perrin1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 13:28:00 14:15:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
64.Kwun Him Himmy Lau1814586M21ESouth London OrienteersGBR 12:36:00 13:56:00 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:21:00
65.William Gardner8090493M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 12:38:00 13:36:00 14:05:00 10:35:00 11:29:00
66.Mikkel Kaae-nielsen999929M21ESøllerød OKDEN 12:40:00 14:06:00 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:33:00
67.Baptiste Lucas8074048M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:42:00 14:00:00 14:29:00 11:11:00
68.Bojan Blumenstein7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNOR 12:44:00 13:50:00 14:39:00 10:39:00 11:43:00
69.Korbinian Lehner8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGER 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:01:00 10:49:00 11:09:00
70.Håvard Haga9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNOR 12:48:00 13:26:00 14:31:00 11:03:00 11:15:00
71.Duncan Birtwistle8003872M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 12:50:00 13:14:00 13:51:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
72.Stepan Dlabaja8185818M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:44:00 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:47:00
73.Oskar Størmer8050596M21EFossum IFNOR 12:54:00 13:54:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:23:00
74.Thomas Curiger8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSUI 12:56:00 13:52:00 13:57:00 11:15:00 11:25:00
75.Alain Denzler8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSUI 12:58:00 13:20:00 14:35:00 11:01:00 11:39:00
76.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse.930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 13:00:00 13:40:00 14:03:00 10:41:00 11:37:00
77.Andy Jacoud1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:02:00 14:02:00 14:37:00 10:33:00 11:49:00
78.Knut Aasheim9200852M21EHalden SKNOR 13:04:00 13:42:00 14:41:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
79.Jonas Egger8629583M21EOLK FricktalSUI 13:06:00 14:42:00 10:53:00 11:49:00 12:07:00
80.Michal Manak224890M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:08:00 14:18:00 10:23:00 11:19:00 12:15:00
81.Per Hjerrild890608M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:10:00 14:36:00 10:25:00 11:57:00 12:13:00
82.Luc Sandevoir7000231M21EOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:12:00 14:16:00 10:01:00 11:33:00 12:19:00
83.Lars Hjerrild2107921M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:14:00 14:44:00 10:13:00 11:21:00 12:29:00
84.Karim Azeb553448M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:25:00
85.Jonas Munthe9120589M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:18:00 14:08:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
86.Thomas Van Der Kleij850830M21ESLOKBEL 13:22:00 14:38:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 11:53:00
87.Eduard Šmehlík515483M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:24:00 14:10:00 10:11:00 11:55:00 11:51:00
88.Jean-françois Krier1225582M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:26:00 14:30:00 10:31:00 11:47:00 12:11:00
89.Giacomo Frattari7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:28:00 14:28:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
90.Jean-baptiste Colomb7061981M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:30:00 14:12:00 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
91.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:32:00 14:40:00 10:39:00 11:41:00 12:09:00
92.Yasha Chechik347501M21ESlowGBR 13:34:00 12:54:00 13:29:00 10:25:00 10:53:00
93.Štěpán Zimmermann911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:36:00 14:20:00 10:17:00 11:53:00 12:17:00
94.Ondřej Švirák995802M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:38:00 14:14:00 10:07:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
95.Eskil Schøning931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:40:00 14:24:00 10:33:00 11:29:00 12:05:00
96.Petr Remeš8655415M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:42:00 14:32:00 10:35:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
97.Janis Tamuzs8655404M21EOzonsLAT 13:44:00 10:16:00 11:13:00 12:11:00 12:41:00
98.Maxim Simakov889818M21EBRIGHTNETRUS 13:46:00 10:08:00 14:01:02 10:27:00
99.Anders Konring8640540M21EFIF HillerodDEN 13:48:00 10:18:00 11:07:00 12:21:00 12:55:00
100.Luca Zingg8030693M21Ebussola okSUI 13:50:00 10:14:00 11:03:00 12:01:00 12:47:00
101.Timothée Legrand8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:52:00 10:02:00 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
102.Kaspar Hägler8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 13:54:00 10:04:00 11:11:00 12:09:00 12:45:00
103.Olivier Charbonnier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:56:00 10:06:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:53:00
104.Sebastián Ordóñez Ibáñez1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióESP 13:58:00 13:46:00 13:49:00 12:19:00 13:33:00
105.Alistair Thornton8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 14:02:00 10:00:00 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:33:00
106.Jakub Škoda1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:04:00 10:12:00 10:55:00 12:15:00 12:35:00
107.Remo Ruch8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSUI 14:06:00 10:44:00 11:25:00 12:37:00 13:09:00
108.Damien Saboul2033758M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:35:00 12:43:00 10:03:00
109.Aloïs Forestier7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
110.Marc Serrallonga Arqués8650855M21EGrions OrientacióESP 14:12:00 10:48:00 11:29:00 12:35:00 10:27:00
111.Matouš Fürst8651739M21E#zaorgáčCZE 14:14:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 12:31:00 13:05:00
112.Vincent Faillard503132M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:31:00 12:47:00 10:01:00
113.Quentin Mertenat8632408M21ECA RoséSUI 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 12:39:00 12:57:00
114.Xavier Wack1680444M21Eco colmarFRA 14:20:00 10:54:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 12:59:00
115.Arthur Desreumaux1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:36:00 11:27:00 12:29:00 13:13:00
116.Jan Flasar9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:24:00 10:50:00 11:19:00 12:45:00 13:11:00
117.Miro Papuga886720M21EDROTSLO 14:26:00 14:44:01 14:45:56
118.Matija neRazum8221221M21EDROTSLO 15:02:09 14:48:06
119.Jiri Prdec896968M21EDROTSLO 15:03:30 14:50:48 14:45:56 15:15:46
120.Vopič Paganini1400401M21EDROTSLO 15:03:34

M35
1.Xavier Bregnac1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:39:00
2.Jordi Vilaredes Solé7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:45:00 10:11:00 11:15:00
3.Gaspard Lafarge1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFRA 10:49:00
4.Mathieu Chalopin831119M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 13:49:00 14:15:00
5.Sébastien Catalon1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 10:15:00 11:01:00
6.Juan Manuel Ruiz8647697M35ADCONESP 14:40:00 10:27:00
7.Guillem Coquelet1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:01:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 13:09:00 13:35:00
8.David Fitó Ferré1603320M35UES SabadellESP 10:05:00 10:00:00 10:03:00 10:31:00 10:19:00
9.Grégory Blot1780731M35PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:09:00 11:34:00 11:57:00 13:25:00 13:39:00
10.Sam Deferm1001017M35BorascaBEL 10:13:00 10:18:00 10:39:00 10:09:00 10:15:00
11.Maël Prud'homme1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:17:00 11:46:00 12:09:00 13:05:00 13:23:00
12.Leif Bader821111M35Post SV DresdenGER 10:21:00 11:42:00 11:49:00 12:57:00 14:01:00
13.Nacho Burgos Fernández7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:25:00 11:18:00 12:05:00 12:49:00 11:43:00
14.Ville-veikko Nurminen2099773M35Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:29:00 11:14:00 12:19:00 13:13:00 13:51:00
15.Tomas Novotny9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:33:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 13:19:00 13:55:00
16.Pierre Sciora9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:37:00 12:14:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:19:00
17.Stepan Hrivna7201813M35SK PragaCZE 10:41:00 12:22:00 12:45:00 13:45:00 14:39:00
18.Philippe Benacek9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:45:00 12:06:00 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:31:00
19.Narcís Pou Martí8650830M35ALIGOTSESP 10:49:00 12:10:00 12:29:00 13:29:00 14:11:00
20.Neil Dobbs870087M35Waterford OrienteersIRL 10:53:00 12:02:00 12:21:00 13:33:00 14:35:00
21.Daniel Daví Recasens1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:57:00 11:10:00 11:35:00 12:39:00 13:21:00
22.Francisco Leiva Cardenas8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameESP 11:01:00 11:58:00 12:33:00 13:57:00 14:23:00
23.Aurelien Marguier7252517M35O'Team BesançonFRA 11:13:00 12:26:00 13:25:00 14:13:00 10:33:00
24.Bruno Bernade2054310M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:17:00 12:34:00 10:35:00 13:01:00 14:07:00
25.Jose Manuel Garcia Cresp.8633194M35COMAESP 11:21:00 12:54:00 13:21:00 14:25:00 10:01:00
26.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M35olv MINORNED 11:25:00 12:30:00 13:05:00 14:37:00 10:05:00
27.Fabien Pasquasy7222517M35O'Team BesançonFRA 11:33:00 12:42:00 13:13:00 14:21:00 10:41:00
28.Jesper Lindahl Kristians.8633219M35OK MELFARDEN 11:37:00 13:06:00 13:01:00 14:33:00 10:09:00
29.william Bouvier8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:41:00 12:46:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 10:25:00
30.Peter Knudsen9200367M35OK MELFARDEN 11:41:00 13:30:00 13:35:00 14:17:00 10:00:00
31.Michael Naef8303010M35OLG BernSUI 11:45:00 13:02:00 12:53:00 14:29:00 10:45:00
32.Eddy Sandri1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:49:00 13:22:00 13:57:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
33.Roi Ubeira7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:53:00 13:16:00 13:53:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
34.Benjamin Variot1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 11:57:00 13:26:00 13:41:00 10:23:00 11:09:00
35.Marco Bezzi1711117M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:08:00 14:01:00 10:01:00 11:03:00
36.Christophe Dantin1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:05:00 13:12:00 13:49:00 10:27:00 10:57:00
37.Cédric Chevalier7001994M35orientation 87FRA 12:09:00 13:20:00 13:39:00 10:19:00 11:13:00
38.Sebastien Suire2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:21:00 13:36:00 14:33:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
39.Fabrizio Berni2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 14:10:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:21:00
40.Shane Lynch7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:29:00 14:06:00 14:37:00 11:19:00 11:53:00
41.Olivier Bregnac1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:33:00 14:14:00 14:21:00 10:45:00 11:45:00
42.Joachim Léonardon1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:37:00 13:46:00 14:45:00 11:05:00 11:57:00
43.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:41:00 14:02:00 14:13:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
44.Simone Rocca8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:45:00 13:32:00 14:29:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
45.Julien Mileo7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:49:00 13:54:00 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
46.Andrew Quin7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:53:00 13:50:00 14:17:00 11:21:00 11:33:00
47.Julien Bialou8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:57:00 13:42:00 14:41:00 11:15:00 12:01:00
48.Marc Amat Muñoz8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 13:01:00 13:58:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:29:00
49.Andreas Lenk1802201M35Team SachsenGER 13:05:00 14:24:00 10:31:00 11:41:00 12:11:00
50.Thomas Michaud1260181M35O'JuraFRA 13:09:00 14:36:00 10:23:00
51.Amadou Sylla1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:13:00 14:30:00 10:17:00 11:45:00 12:23:00
52.Thomas Koenig8420842M35CO GuinSUI 13:33:00 10:34:00 10:55:00 12:19:00 12:45:00
53.Sylvain Fenech2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 12:15:00 12:29:00
54.Alexis Guiot902973M35ASCOFRA 13:41:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
55.Kristaps Tamuzs1680409M35OzonsLAT 13:45:00 10:44:00 10:59:00 11:53:00 12:57:00
56.Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto1979705M35Montsant OrientacióESP 13:49:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 12:03:00 12:33:00
57.Vincent Mazan2099775M35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:53:00
58.Aras Petrevičius1719908M35Fortuna OSKLTU 14:09:00 10:46:00 11:21:00 12:29:00 13:07:00
59.Laurent Dunhill9001965M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 14:13:00 10:10:00 12:57:00 10:03:00 11:49:00
60.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 14:17:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 12:25:00 13:03:00

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Oleksandr Rybakov895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 12:49:00 12:41:00
2.Alain Boulmier1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFRA 14:41:00 10:06:02 14:33:00
3.Simon Denier1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:25:00 12:01:00 11:45:00
4.Martin Brantner7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:04:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
5.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:10:00 10:33:00 10:01:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
6.Mehmet Karatay716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:16:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:41:00 10:01:00
7.Gemma Karatay8434357M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:28:00 10:25:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 10:25:00
8.Alexander Srb8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:40:00 12:09:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 12:01:00
9.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 10:46:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 13:53:00 14:25:00
10.Martin Veitsberger8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 13:45:00 14:01:00
11.Thomas Hirter1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSUI 10:58:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:29:00 10:49:00
12.Vincent PICARD750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFRA 11:04:00 12:17:00 12:41:00 13:37:00 14:09:00
13.David Vedra436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 13:29:00 13:53:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
14.Pavel Milan7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:52:00 12:57:00 13:29:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
15.Robert Dousek2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:21:00 13:45:00 10:17:00 11:13:00
16.Ramon Aubets9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:04:00 13:05:00 13:37:00 10:57:00 11:05:00
17.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 13:13:00 13:13:00 10:01:00 10:33:00
18.Benoît Cochey7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 14:01:00 14:09:00 11:45:00 11:21:00
19.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 12:28:00 13:37:00 14:17:00 11:53:00 11:53:00
20.Alex Odermatt1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:34:00 13:45:00 14:01:00 11:21:00 11:29:00
21.Marcus Pinker500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
22.Jason Inman1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersGBR 12:58:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
23.Pierre Mahieu1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 12:33:00 12:33:00
24.Jan Kocbach8632143M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNOR 13:10:00 14:25:00 10:17:00 12:17:00 12:09:00
25.Christophe Amerijckx9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:16:00 14:17:00 10:41:00 12:09:00 12:17:00
26.Damien Renard800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNOR 13:34:00
27.Peter Tryner8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:58:00 11:29:00 12:01:00 10:05:00
28.Gregoire Schrago1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSUI 14:10:00 11:21:00 11:29:00 13:21:00 13:13:00
29.Wim Vervoort8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBEL 14:16:00 11:05:00 11:21:00 12:57:00 12:57:00
30.Ángel Frontela Mucientes7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:22:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 13:05:00 13:05:00
31.Nicolas Dalibard8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFRA 14:28:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 13:13:00 13:29:00
32.Antonio Hernández Fernán.1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:34:00 10:57:00 11:53:00 13:29:00 13:21:00

M40
1.Matthieu Chabanol208130M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:16:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
2.Adriaan Daem8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:40:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
3.Gunnar Mühlstädt2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGER 12:38:00 13:08:00
4.Grégory Pelletier1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:44:00 10:12:00 10:50:00
5.Silvain Retion9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:08:00 10:04:00
6.Herve Thouret1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:10:00 12:40:00
7.Nicolas Constant7705016M40 10:26:00
8.Julien Hergott8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 11:58:00 13:20:00 13:38:00
9.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:04:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 12:56:00 13:50:00
10.Stéphane Chagnon8404444M40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:52:00 13:12:00 13:40:00
11.Laurent Frayssinet1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:08:00 11:16:00 12:00:00 13:18:00 13:34:00
12.Philippe Benas1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:42:00
13.Stefaan Schutjes4944M40hamokBEL 10:12:00 11:22:00 11:54:00 13:04:00 13:52:00
14.Peter Moseley2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 10:14:00 10:00:00 10:20:00 10:02:00 10:06:00
15.Andrew Preston8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:16:00 11:30:00 11:56:00 13:08:00 13:44:00
16.Bernhard Venhauer8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
17.Stephane Sence8002069M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:14:00 12:04:00 13:00:00 13:46:00
18.Jiri Cecka7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 13:14:00 13:48:00
19.Olivier Tardy1978000M40 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 10:20:00
20.Vicenç Clarena Riera8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:36:00
21.Jordi Riuro Ponce8650850M40ALIGOTSESP 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
22.Jose Mena Raposo1421620M40ADOLESP 10:38:00 12:02:00 12:28:00 13:38:00 10:30:00
23.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGER 10:40:00 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:32:00 10:28:00
24.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
25.Pablo Corbi Vicedo502943M40CM HospitaletESP 10:44:00 10:48:00 10:46:00 10:36:00 10:52:00
26.Dzintars Salavs1006174M40OK KapaLAT 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:50:00 13:56:00 14:28:00
27.Josep Ma Nogues Llevat502940M40Montsant OrientacióESP 10:48:00 10:44:00 11:02:00 10:48:00 10:44:00
28.Andris Zandersons8399587M40Ozons OKLAT 10:50:00 11:58:00 12:38:00 13:44:00 14:30:00
29.Emmanuel CROS7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:52:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:32:00 12:54:00
30.Stephan Puchegger8000026M40OJE WapplerAUT 10:54:00 12:10:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 12:10:00
31.Yoann Brunot9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
32.Girts Linins8657191M40Ozons OKLAT 10:58:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:40:00 14:20:00
33.Jiri Ctrnact231948M40SK PragaCZE 11:00:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 13:58:00 14:16:00
34.François Huguet8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 14:00:00 14:36:00
35.Ivars Zagars8385777M40Ozons OKLAT 11:04:00 12:08:00 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:24:00
36.François Lefebvre425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:06:00 12:06:00 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:06:00
37.Uvis Soika7788888M40Ozons OKLAT 11:08:00 12:14:00 12:46:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
38.Bruno Plumey7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 13:16:00 14:34:00
39.Stéphane Baillie430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:14:00 12:28:00 13:02:00 14:10:00 10:08:00
40.Vasek Zakouril8006888M40USK PrahaCZE 11:16:00 12:32:00 12:58:00 14:14:00 10:14:00
41.Thomas Rouiller780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:18:00 12:26:00 13:12:00 14:18:00 10:02:00
42.Philipp Huber1974218M40OLV ZugSUI 11:20:00 12:42:00
43.Julien Jehl2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:06:00 12:58:00 14:38:00
44.Francis Dupuy9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
45.Pierre-marie Vergé7005014M40Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:16:00
46.Jesper Grooss263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 10:16:00 13:32:00
47.Pierre-marie Sedat7171715M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:34:00
48.Pierre Lautrete9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:32:00 12:30:00
49.Cédric Albin1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:34:00 12:46:00 13:00:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
50.Nicolas Sillien8010103M40Pégase COBEL 11:36:00 12:36:00 13:10:00 14:12:00 10:18:00
51.Alain Mazy7211791M40C.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:04:00 13:46:00 10:14:00 12:50:00
52.Toni Pikkarainen335867M40Espoon AkillesFIN 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
53.Stéphane Gally8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:36:00 10:10:00 10:54:00
54.Nikolay Krylov8659155M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:54:00 12:56:00 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:42:00
55.Freddy Grimault2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:56:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
56.Petr Sedlar410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:08:00 13:34:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
57.David Alcock563588M40AirienteersGBR 12:22:00 13:48:00 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
58.Jordi Domènech Amorós7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:24:00 13:36:00 14:18:00 10:56:00 11:22:00
59.Frédéric Meunier7703077M40co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:34:00 14:26:00 10:46:00 11:20:00
60.Nicolas Poulain7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:28:00 13:38:00 14:10:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
61.Hartmut Lemmel46373M40Track DetectorsAUT 12:30:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
62.David Hamel7000188M40ANCOSUI 12:32:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
63.Jordi Fargas Vila1008302M40UPCESP 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:20:00 11:00:00 11:12:00
64.Eric Larose1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:36:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 10:38:00 11:30:00
65.Gauthier Flandrin1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:38:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
66.Iwan Vis8002054M40Sud O LuxBEL 12:40:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 10:52:00 11:18:00
67.Gigi Pedrini8230967M40ASCO LuganoSUI 12:56:00 14:20:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 11:54:00
68.Pierre Gaufillet7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 12:58:00 14:22:00 10:00:00 11:32:00 12:02:00
69.Andrea Chiodoni8030670M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:24:00 10:04:00 11:20:00 12:04:00
70.Wieland Kärger8030178M40Team SachsenGER 13:02:00 14:12:00 10:02:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
71.Marco Bozzolo7202639M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:04:00 14:18:00 10:24:00 11:12:00 12:08:00
72.Magnus Johansson730808M40Nyköpings OKSWE 13:06:00 13:06:00 12:56:00 13:10:00 13:10:00
73.Michele Ren8201272M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:08:00 14:10:00 10:14:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
74.Gerald Souweine1191919M40ASUB OrientationBEL 13:10:00 14:08:00 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
75.Daniele Bernasconi8120573M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:12:00 14:14:00 10:32:00 11:34:00 12:00:00
76.Sébastien Mena40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:14:00 14:16:00 10:16:00 11:24:00 12:06:00
77.Stefano Castelli8091075M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:16:00 14:06:00 10:18:00 11:16:00 11:56:00
78.Nicolaj Nielsen981615M40Horsens OKDEN 13:18:00 14:26:00 10:22:00 11:14:00 11:58:00
79.Stefano Brambilla7203667M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:20:00 14:28:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 11:46:00
80.Margus Klementsov8200572M40SK MercuryEST 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:36:00
81.Tomas Tamosevicius7752466M40AzuolasLTU 13:34:00 10:24:00 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:44:00
82.Mati Korrol8001313M40SK MercuryEST 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:28:00
83.Nicolas Ghibaudo1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
84.Danilo Piht8089099M40SK MercuryEST 13:40:00 10:22:00 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:32:00
85.Robin Contrepois9002022M40Balise 63FRA 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:26:00
86.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M40AzuolasLTU 13:44:00 10:02:00 10:40:00 11:56:00 12:22:00
87.Olivier Reboullet1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:46:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:52:00 12:34:00
88.Per Øyvind Stene1421892M40Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:48:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:46:00 12:30:00
89.Filiep Debaere9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:42:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
90.Yves Arno7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:52:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
91.Benoit Barrere2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:26:00 11:00:00 11:54:00 12:42:00
92.Abel Ledesma Piedra8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:06:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:20:00
93.David Lesquer1006475M40Raidlink's 07FRA 14:08:00 10:38:00 11:22:00 12:40:00 13:04:00
94.Tadas Kazlauskas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLTU 14:10:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:36:00 13:12:00
95.François Chifflet2004804M40Raidlink's 07FRA 14:12:00 11:02:00 11:12:00 12:28:00
96.Xavi Colom Pich8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:14:00 10:56:00 11:18:00 12:44:00 13:02:00
97.Xavier Andrieux1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 12:24:00 13:14:00
98.Yann Reich1603130M40co colmarFRA 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
99.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:20:00 11:04:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 12:58:00
100.Fabrice Erdinger8210175M40co colmarFRA 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 13:18:00
101.Jordi Viladés Jové8657360M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:24:00 10:52:00 11:14:00 12:26:00 13:06:00
102.Pau Mari1393245M40Badalona OrientacióESP 14:26:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 12:30:00 13:00:00
103.Guillaume Degand1001998M40Boussole en ForezFRA 14:28:00 10:50:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
104.Sami Levijoki7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 12:42:00 13:16:00

M45
1.Philippe Ducret35611M45ALCO 69FRA 10:52:00 11:16:00
2.Frédéric Vergne9200333M45Balise 25FRA 10:54:00 11:46:00
3.Emmanuel Chevreux1710972M45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:34:00 13:36:00 14:34:00
4.Filip KennisM45hamokBEL 12:02:00
5.Christophe Voutsinas7300377M45ALCO 69FRA 11:12:00
6.Jérôme Marck1396445M45poitiersCOFRA 10:08:00 10:40:00 12:18:00
7.Denis Arondeau780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:16:00 12:40:00
8.Gilles Dannecker1390192M45O'JuraFRA 11:34:00 12:26:00
9.Andrew Simpson8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:00:00 11:26:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 13:52:00
10.MURAT Vincent1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 12:18:00 13:16:00 13:48:00
11.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:04:00 10:26:00 10:14:00 10:00:00 10:04:00
12.Thomas Fredberg8440001M45Silkeborg OKDEN 10:06:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:56:00
13.Peter Adorjan9150573M45Berliner TSCGER 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 10:22:00 10:28:00
14.Gandelin Manu8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:38:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:54:00
15.Martin Widler8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:12:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 13:22:00 13:40:00
16.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:14:00 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:34:00 10:18:00
17.Jb Videira8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:34:00 12:10:00 13:10:00 13:50:00
18.Grangaud Patrick1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 10:18:00 11:40:00 12:04:00 13:28:00 13:46:00
19.Hervé Gentas8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:42:00 12:14:00 13:18:00 13:44:00
20.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:20:00 10:25:00
21.Nicolas Juillan1730510M45 10:24:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 12:20:00 11:08:00
22.Björn Finkenstaedt8657683M45OLV PotsdamGER 10:26:00 11:44:00 13:28:00 13:30:00 11:54:00
23.David Dessailly9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:18:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 14:14:00
24.Gilles Perrin804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:46:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 10:50:00
25.Martin Machara8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:40:00 12:16:00 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:32:00
26.Markus Hotz8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:36:00 13:32:00 14:18:00
27.Paulet Damien35699M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:50:00 13:58:00 14:38:00
28.Benoit Verdenal1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:38:00 13:44:00 14:36:00
29.Jerome Bressoulaly1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:42:00
30.Rémi Chomel2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:50:00 12:52:00 13:40:00 14:12:00
31.Remy Fatoux1011313M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:24:00
32.Bruno Fiorucci1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 13:48:00 14:22:00
33.Andrew Monro8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:56:00 12:14:00 12:58:00
34.Pascal Martin9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 12:00:00 12:54:00 13:56:00 14:08:00
35.José Manuel Martínez Rui.7003189M45ADOLESP 11:00:00 12:10:00 12:56:00 13:54:00 14:20:00
36.Olivier Estela1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:02:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:26:00
37.Paul Pereira Rivero8647680M45COMAESP 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 14:00:00 14:16:00
38.Fabien Tourneur7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 11:06:00 12:08:00 12:40:00 14:02:00 11:01:00
39.Christophe Schneider1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:08:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
40.Yann Richard2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:14:00 10:18:00 12:24:00
41.Anders Marager1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:26:00 10:36:00 13:42:00
42.Olivier De Smul349780M45OmegaBEL 11:16:00 12:34:00 13:06:00 14:20:00 10:14:00
43.François Lintanf1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:18:00 12:38:00 13:10:00 14:24:00 10:20:00
44.Chris Poole519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 11:20:00 12:48:00 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:16:00
45.Jérôme VIALARD9000996M45OP AvignonFRA 11:22:00 12:50:00 13:22:00 14:26:00 10:26:00
46.Johan Ingemarsson29954M45Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:22:00 13:18:00 14:16:00 10:06:00
47.stephane toussaint1770314M45CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:52:00 13:08:00 14:22:00 10:24:00
48.Jean Francois Ecarnot7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:28:00 12:30:00 10:22:00 13:26:00 14:30:00
49.Frédérick Fleck7162517M45O'Team BesançonFRA 11:30:00 12:28:00 13:00:00 14:10:00 10:02:00
50.Pierre Ciparisse8654988M45Pégase COBEL 11:32:00 12:46:00 13:20:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
51.Lilian Carle8465677M45ASCOFRA 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
52.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:04:00 14:28:00 10:34:00
53.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:38:00 12:42:00 13:24:00 14:14:00 10:30:00
54.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 11:40:00 12:24:00 13:16:00 14:06:00 10:12:00
55.Jean-marie Fauquant1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:46:00 13:24:00 13:38:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
56.Rolandas Backys8638434M45IGTISALTU 11:48:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
57.Bertrand Le Contellec7011269M45Quimper orientationFRA 11:50:00 13:18:00 13:36:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
58.Frederic Elias1986000M45A.S MartignasFRA 11:52:00 13:08:00 13:30:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
59.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:16:00 13:40:00 10:02:00 11:04:00
60.Stephane Berthelot8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:56:00 13:06:00 13:52:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
61.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
62.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:00:00 13:22:00 11:02:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
63.Xavier Talon7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:02:00 13:10:00 13:56:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
64.Pascal Pannier1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:04:00 13:00:00 13:54:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
65.Juli Serrat Grané8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:06:00 13:20:00 13:58:00 10:24:00 11:00:00
66.Uwe Röhner1402008M45OLV OstGER 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
67.Marek Słoński8172888M45WKS WawelPOL 12:10:00 12:56:00 13:44:00 10:04:00 10:54:00
68.Renault Gabriel9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 12:12:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:56:00
69.Sergey Yutkin1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:58:00 13:46:00 10:14:00 10:52:00
70.Alexis Pauly9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:16:00 14:06:00 14:22:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
71.Eric Perrin9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:18:00 13:46:00 14:04:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
72.Pascal Heurtaux7690726M45VikazimFRA 12:20:00 13:34:00 14:16:00 10:42:00 11:48:00
73.Franck Pellissier1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:22:00 14:24:00 10:22:00
74.Llorenç Coll Vionesa886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:24:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 11:08:00 11:14:00
75.Stéphane Pruvost1620837M45La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:26:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
76.Christophe Le Gland1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:10:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
77.Franck Nicolle9924372M45VikazimFRA 12:30:00 13:30:00 14:00:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
78.Krasimir Kolev1302758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:32:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
79.Blas López Descalzo1404303M45GODIH ALBACETEESP 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 11:20:00 11:36:00
80.Jaromir Simsa2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:36:00 13:56:00 14:40:00 11:12:00 11:26:00
81.Cédric Reynaud1301723M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:40:00 14:10:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:32:00
82.Petr Hankovec995898M45OK KameniceCZE 12:42:00 13:50:00 14:32:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
83.Jerome Cavarroc9111315M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:44:00 13:44:00 14:12:00 11:00:00 11:22:00
84.Andreas Studer8040870M45OLG MurtenSUI 12:46:00 13:58:00 14:36:00 11:06:00 11:50:00
85.Valery Tronchon419156M45ALCO 69FRA 12:48:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:20:00
86.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 12:49:31 13:29:23 13:27:15 13:47:24 12:48:00
87.Milen Dragoev7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:50:00 14:08:00 14:06:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
88.Benoît Dudout9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:52:00 14:02:00 14:44:00
89.Benoit Gennaro1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 10:46:00 11:44:00
90.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:56:00 13:38:00 14:38:00
91.Stefan Bleidorn8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 12:58:00 13:32:00 14:34:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
92.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 13:00:00 13:52:00 14:08:00 10:44:00 11:18:00
93.Eric Brassart7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:02:00 14:32:00 10:20:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
94.Boris Kastner-Jirka8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:04:00 14:34:00 10:04:00 11:54:00 12:18:00
95.Franck Morel1590748M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:40:00 10:36:00 11:32:00 12:22:00
96.Philippe Bobin8010024M45O'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:24:00 10:32:00 11:30:00 12:20:00
97.Jean-pierre GERÔMEY8002058M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:10:00 14:20:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:16:00
98.Dimityr Evgeniev2008617M45Valdi SofiaBUL 13:12:00 14:28:00 10:28:00 11:50:00 12:12:00
99.Manuel Zenevre8099991M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:14:00 14:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00 11:58:00
100.Mads Mikkelsen980503M45Horsens OKDEN 13:16:00 14:26:00 10:18:00 11:42:00 11:56:00
101.Olivier Chattlain49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 13:18:00 10:12:00 14:30:00 11:40:00 12:04:00
102.Jörg Hänsel8110369M45Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:36:00 10:06:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
103.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
104.Sven Klose7000099M45Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:42:00 10:30:00 11:44:00 12:14:00
105.Miguel Angel Duran Garci.1399993M45MalarrutaESP 13:26:00 14:16:00 10:24:00 11:26:00 10:32:00
106.Johan Cuperus7209475M45GCO GruyèreSUI 13:28:00 14:30:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
107.Jens Lucke8215333M45Team SachsenGER 13:30:00 14:22:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 12:10:00
108.Pedro Salgado Astillero2006926M45Toledo OrientacionESP 13:32:00 11:54:00 12:46:00 13:42:00 14:10:00
109.Torsten Kaufmann941971M45Team SachsenGER 13:34:00 14:18:00 10:34:00 11:56:00 12:06:00
110.Joan Borras Ripolles8638380M45Montsant OrientacióESP 13:38:00 10:00:00 10:38:00 12:08:00 12:34:00
111.Vitalis Mazuolis2043096M45OSK OriensLTU 13:40:00 10:24:00 10:58:00 12:06:00 12:30:00
112.Yves Gomrée1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:42:00 10:28:00 10:50:00 12:04:00 12:36:00
113.Olivier MARI7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:44:00 10:18:00
114.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45AzuolasLTU 13:46:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 12:02:00 12:46:00
115.Stéphane Peyrin666668M45Balise 63FRA 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:56:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
116.Stephane Dabin7061501M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:50:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 12:12:00 12:42:00
117.Arnault Louis-Marie1000916M45poitiersCOFRA 13:52:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 12:00:00 12:32:00
118.Nicolas Lemagner40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 12:14:00 12:44:00
119.Stanislas CHAPUS1620507M45Opale OrientationFRA 13:56:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 12:50:00
120.Patrice Lombet228354M45co colmarFRA 13:58:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:16:00
121.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:00:00 11:22:00 11:14:00 12:50:00 13:06:00
122.Antoine Poulain1603103M45co colmarFRA 14:02:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 12:52:00 13:30:00
123.Andreas Grote7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:04:00 10:56:00 11:52:00 12:26:00 13:22:00
124.Jean-luc Legallais1680402M45co colmarFRA 14:06:00 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:38:00 13:00:00
125.Bertrand Massot1040409M45Balise 04FRA 14:08:00 11:14:00 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:04:00
126.Rasmus Martenson1416429M45OK77FIN 14:10:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 12:28:00 10:31:00
127.Thierry Lafanechere7420401M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:32:00 13:26:00
128.Jordi Arumi Casadevall8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:14:00 11:00:00 11:30:00 13:06:00 13:12:00
129.Martin O Donnell2127444M45GENIRL 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:38:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
130.Jens Liengård8150872M45OK SNABDEN 14:18:00 11:30:00 12:08:00
131.Gavan DohertyM45Great Eastern NavigatorsGBR 14:22:00 11:16:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 13:08:00
132.Tilo Pompe501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:24:00 11:08:00 11:46:00 12:30:00 13:18:00
133.Eric Chasselin1420151M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:26:00 11:20:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
134.Christophe Néel1160671M45Raidlink's 07FRA 14:28:00 11:10:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
135.Couliard Laurent9076082M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:30:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 12:56:00 13:02:00
136.Sami Kämäräinen7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 14:32:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 13:14:00
137.Yves De Mits1001926M45TROL BelgiumBEL 14:34:00 10:48:00 11:42:00 13:08:00 12:58:00
138.Gavan Doherty1407573M45GENIRL 14:36:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:58:00 13:24:00
139.Jean-laurent Body8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 12:46:00 13:10:00
140.Olaf Binsch690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 14:40:00 11:06:00 11:48:00 12:34:00 13:20:00
141.Joan Desvigne1000704M45O'BugeyFRA 14:42:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 10:00:00
142.François Janod1730509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:44:00 10:52:00 11:54:00 13:00:00 12:54:00
143.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 16:44:42 08:54:13 16:12:23 09:27:14

M50
1.Tom Eirik Eikanger1407480M50IL GularNOR 13:31:00 14:29:00
2.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 11:39:00 12:27:00 10:00:00
3.Vinicio Bossard1966203M50ASCO LuganoSUI 14:17:00 10:15:00 11:23:00
4.Francois CAILLET31713M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:51:00
5.Greg Hull2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
6.Jean-luc Claudepierre1680433M50co colmarFRA 11:31:00 12:19:00 12:57:00
7.Didier Gandy2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:07:00 12:11:00
8.Hervé Petitjean338974M50Brest OrientationFRA 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
9.Christian ANGLADE9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 12:59:00 13:29:00
10.Regis Basset31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:05:00 10:11:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
11.Harri Karjalainen2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 10:07:00 11:17:00 12:21:00 13:21:00 13:49:00
12.Thomas Hlosta8638385M50LC Erste BankAUT 10:09:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:53:00 10:31:00
13.Jan Kamenicky7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:11:00 11:13:00 12:23:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
14.Alistair Landels9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 10:13:00 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:19:00 13:27:00
15.Jes Aage Henning7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:15:00 11:37:00 12:03:00 13:17:00 13:33:00
16.Gilles Durand1000957M50CPLVRFRA 10:17:00 11:25:00 12:27:00 12:49:00 13:47:00
17.Kaj Isaksen8090467M50OK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:51:00 13:43:00
18.David Peel8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:21:00 11:27:00 12:09:00 13:09:00 13:31:00
19.Niels Jensen8201064M50OK SNABDEN 10:23:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 12:57:00 13:51:00
20.Kay Cruse8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGER 10:25:00 11:35:00 11:59:00 13:13:00 13:35:00
21.Bruno MAES8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:27:00 11:43:00 12:25:00 12:55:00 13:41:00
22.Philippe Papin1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:39:00 11:53:00 13:11:00 13:23:00
23.Ueli Sieber61364M50OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:31:00 11:15:00 11:57:00
24.Eric Pomet1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 10:33:00 11:33:00 12:19:00 13:27:00 13:25:00
25.Julius Garray53518M50C.O.LiègeBEL 10:35:00 11:23:00 12:13:00 13:15:00 13:53:00
26.Per Eg Pedersen8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:37:00 11:45:00 12:15:00 13:25:00 10:50:00
27.Eric Parpal660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 10:39:00 11:29:00 12:07:00 13:03:00 13:37:00
28.Ludovic Mamet1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:41:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 10:45:00
29.Jerome Monclard262044M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:43:00 12:15:00 13:05:00 13:51:00 14:39:00
30.Raik Zschäckel886511M50SonnenscheinGER 10:45:00 11:53:00 12:31:00 13:55:00 11:05:00
31.Ursli Jordi8632404M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:47:00 12:05:00 12:43:00 13:43:00 14:23:00
32.Pim Van Der Wijk7110266M50OLifantNED 10:49:00 12:13:00 12:45:00 13:31:00 10:13:00
33.Peter Jordi8642233M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:51:00 11:51:00 13:01:00 14:03:00 14:11:00
34.Jouni Vidqvist660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 10:53:00 12:21:00 13:09:00 14:07:00 14:15:00
35.Karl Eriksson26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:55:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 10:01:00 10:18:00
36.Jose Angel Ramos Román8655048M50ADOLESP 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:33:00 13:47:00 14:03:00
37.Maik Kurr8010965M50SonnenscheinGER 10:59:00 12:27:00 12:49:00 13:29:00 14:31:00
38.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 11:01:00 12:25:00 12:41:00 14:01:00 13:59:00
39.Juan Antonio López Pérez8647694M50COMAESP 11:03:00 12:19:00 13:03:00 13:37:00 14:37:00
40.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:05:00 12:09:00 12:51:00 13:59:00 14:21:00
41.Maris Stabins8642105M50OK AzimutsLAT 11:07:00 12:17:00 13:07:00 13:57:00 14:29:00
42.Nils Schmiedeberg1390570M50SonnenscheinGER 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 14:17:00
43.Daniel Hanselmann8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSUI 11:11:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 13:33:00 11:33:00
44.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:13:00 12:11:00 12:55:00 13:35:00 14:19:00
45.Michael Voit7070468M50VfL NürnbergGER 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:39:00 13:45:00 14:25:00
46.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:17:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:07:00
47.Guttorm Egge1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:21:00 12:37:00 13:15:00 14:35:00 10:03:00
48.Dr Brendan O'brien7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:23:00 12:53:00 10:39:44
49.Jean-françois Dumail2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:25:00 12:51:00 13:35:00 14:37:00 10:09:00
50.Alain Roulleaux650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:27:00 12:45:00 13:43:00 14:23:00 10:25:00
51.Eric Vannier1770319M50CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:57:00 13:23:00 14:25:00 10:05:00
52.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:31:00 12:43:00 13:21:00 14:15:00 13:09:00
53.Bertrand Pellin224411M50A C BeauchampFRA 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:27:00
54.Martin Okle8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:35:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 14:21:00 10:23:00
55.Jean-philippe Lovens8140564M50Pégase COBEL 11:37:00 12:33:00 13:27:00 14:41:00 10:19:00
56.Jean-christophe Leduc1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:39:00 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:11:00 10:11:00
57.Mickael Bidet408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:55:00 10:17:00 13:01:00 14:05:00
58.Vincent Bourmault7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:43:00 12:59:00 13:29:00 10:25:00 11:39:00
59.Thomas Gabs8631628M50OK MELFARDEN 11:45:00 12:31:00 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:15:00
60.Jacques Peyclit2005650M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:17:00 14:39:00 10:17:00
61.Axel Drapp8653115M50OLG BernSUI 11:49:00 12:35:00 13:33:00 14:33:00 10:33:00
62.Jens Struckmann7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 11:51:00 12:49:00 13:13:00 14:27:00 10:21:00
63.Christian Duterage1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:53:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
64.Rui Botao7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:57:00 10:23:00 10:49:00
65.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:57:00 13:05:00 13:53:00 10:27:00 11:03:00
66.Olivier Berrien1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:59:00 13:25:00 14:11:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
67.Bruno Thonier1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:01:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 10:19:00 10:37:00
68.Carlos Monteiro1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:03:00 13:11:00 14:01:00 10:07:00 10:53:00
69.Laurent Roche2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:05:00 13:01:00 14:07:00 10:09:00 11:01:00
70.Vincent Roger1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:07:00 13:23:00 14:09:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
71.Włodzimierz Gapiński2077837M50WKS WawelPOL 12:09:00 13:27:00 13:59:00 10:17:00 10:45:00
72.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 12:11:00 13:17:00 14:05:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
73.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:13:00 13:19:00 13:49:00 10:29:00 10:59:00
74.David Farell i Garrigós2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 12:15:00 13:07:00 14:03:00 10:37:00 10:57:00
75.Roberto Tettamanti8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 12:17:00 13:21:00 13:55:00 10:13:00 10:47:00
76.Gilles CLOUZEAU8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:19:00 13:03:00 13:45:00 10:33:00 10:55:00
77.Colm O'sullivan363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:21:00 13:47:00 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:23:00
78.Eric Moisseron1827125M50VikazimFRA 12:23:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
79.Laurent Bonora7300003M50ALCO 69FRA 12:25:00 13:31:00 14:29:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
80.Pigeon Eric660819M50VikazimFRA 12:27:00 13:39:00 14:35:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
81.Alberto Grilli8488388M50Punto NordITA 12:29:00 13:37:00 14:33:00 10:39:00 11:27:00
82.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 12:31:00 13:33:00 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:07:00
83.Leif Størmer960115M50Fossum IFNOR 12:33:00 13:45:00 14:39:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
84.Bruno Gili1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:35:00 13:35:00 14:27:00
85.Eric Boulet7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFRA 12:37:00 13:43:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:17:00
86.Jouni Mutka8663227M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:39:00 13:41:00 14:31:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
87.Thomassin Jean-luc35619M50ALCO 69FRA 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:37:00 11:01:00 11:29:00
88.Bart Willems1391732M50OmegaBEL 12:43:00 13:51:00 12:05:00 13:05:00 11:09:00
89.Eero Enroth2099785M50 12:47:00 13:29:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
90.Geir Bråten2041027M50Vegårshei ILNOR 12:49:00 13:57:00 14:45:00
91.Tim Falck Weber8635839M50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 12:51:00 13:59:00 14:47:00 11:03:00 11:31:00
92.Jean François Loterie9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:29:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
93.Stephan Bernhard8653216M50OLV HindelbankSUI 12:59:00 14:11:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:45:00
94.Ferruccio Unternäher640418M50ASCO LuganoSUI 13:01:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
95.Yves Riollet7040866M50Orientation 53FRA 13:03:00 14:27:00 10:03:00 11:19:00 11:43:00
96.Didier Darimont9632012M50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:05:00 14:09:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 11:59:00
97.Bruno Cottret1393080M50CAHORSFRA 13:07:00 14:13:00 10:11:00 11:25:00 11:37:00
98.Alain Serrand2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:09:00 14:31:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:55:00
99.Michel Olive1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:11:00 14:25:00 10:27:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
100.Axel Biel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:13:00 14:29:00 10:07:00 11:31:00 11:57:00
101.Thierry Fol1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:21:00 11:21:00 11:47:00
102.François Luthringer1880901M50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:17:00 14:15:00 10:13:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
103.Erich Göschl686868M50OLC WähringAUT 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:19:00 11:15:00 12:01:00
104.Dominique Boutin1620504M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:27:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 11:47:00 12:07:00
105.Niklaus Moser8641387M50ol norskaSUI 13:29:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 11:55:00 12:19:00
106.Rasmus Odum888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:31:00 10:31:00 10:39:00 11:53:00 12:17:00
107.Yvan Robin445704M50ROBIN'OFRA 13:33:00 11:11:00 12:09:00
108.Thomas Egger8220664M50ol norskaSUI 13:35:00 10:17:00 10:51:00 11:41:00 12:15:00
109.Michael Steinauer8653006M50CO GuinSUI 13:37:00 10:19:00 10:45:00 12:05:00 12:33:00
110.Petr Bendák2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 13:39:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:39:00 12:13:00
111.Vincent Desplanques2128054M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
112.Petteri Niskanen2099790M50Rasti-HyryFIN 13:43:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
113.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 13:45:00 10:05:00 10:37:00 11:45:00 14:27:00
114.Pascal Thomas1620551M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:29:00
115.Juha Partanen7210970M50Rasti-HyryFIN 13:53:00 10:29:00 10:43:00 11:37:00 12:37:00
116.Vincent Gourlain1620515M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:55:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 12:03:00
117.Thomas Frei1399999M50OLG ZürichSUI 13:57:00 10:27:00 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:35:00
118.Christophe Rauturier1780766M50GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:23:00
119.Martin Wenk1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG PfäffikonSUI 14:01:00 10:15:00 10:53:00 11:59:00 10:29:00
120.Darrell High7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:03:00 10:53:00 11:35:00 12:23:00 12:45:00
121.Ferri Gassner8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 12:51:00
122.Eric Silvestre1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:07:00 11:07:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 13:15:00
123.Martin Holinka8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 12:33:00 12:47:00
124.Gilles Vayssat8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:11:00 10:55:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 13:13:00
125.Jean-claude Marion7000142M50CA RoséSUI 14:13:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:05:00
126.Thierry Body1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:49:00
127.Erik Van Dyck9102645M50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:17:00 11:01:00 11:19:00 12:25:00 13:03:00
128.Ramunas Casas8111811M50Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 14:19:00 14:19:00 14:23:00 14:31:00 13:55:00
129.Dirk Strauß7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 14:21:00 10:59:00 11:51:00 12:45:00 12:53:00
130.Dirk Goossens8625757M50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:23:00 10:47:00 11:29:00 12:13:00 13:11:00
131.Albert Daví Recasens8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:25:00 12:07:00 12:57:00 14:05:00 14:09:00
132.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:27:00 10:39:00 11:43:00 12:15:00 12:59:00
133.Kent Ostermark Jensen8051064M50Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:57:00 11:23:00 12:35:00 12:55:00
134.Peter Ebster8446677M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:31:00 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:21:00 13:07:00
135.Raimondas Olisauskas2005696M50Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU 14:33:00 14:23:00 14:15:00 14:17:00 14:33:00
136.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 14:35:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 13:01:00
137.Dario Beltramba8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:37:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 12:31:00 12:43:00
138.Markus Roth8030586M50Swiss O ToursSUI 14:39:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 12:43:00 10:07:00
139.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 14:37:00 14:43:00 14:45:00 14:43:00
140.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 14:43:00 14:39:00 14:41:00 09:21:43 14:41:00

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Ralf Wittiber2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGER 12:02:00 12:54:00 14:12:00
2.Bruno Haberkorn503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 10:01:00 11:47:00 11:54:00 13:42:00 13:06:00
3.Bruno Vandermeulen49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:18:00
4.Urs Widler8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:13:00 11:32:00 11:48:00 13:06:00 13:42:00
5.Henning Schou758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:27:00 12:30:00 13:18:00 14:00:00
6.Rainer Hirschmiller8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGER 10:25:00 11:37:00 12:36:00 13:30:00 13:24:00
7.Mark Saunders1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:31:00 11:22:00 12:18:00 13:24:00 13:18:00
8.Gilles GENTAS8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:07:00 12:12:00 12:48:00 13:48:00
9.Konstantin Smirnov1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:43:00 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:12:00 13:12:00
10.Beat Flühmann8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:49:00 11:17:00 12:00:00 13:36:00 13:30:00
11.Arto Muhonen2099779M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:55:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:24:00
12.Mark Chapman8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:01:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:42:00 13:54:00
13.Pertti Itkonen2099766M50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFIN 11:07:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
14.Jan Pribik51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 11:13:00 12:07:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 14:12:00
15.Eric Maglione1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:19:00 12:12:00 12:42:00 14:18:00 14:30:00
16.Jan Gajda515108M50 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:25:00 12:17:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 11:54:00
17.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 11:31:00 11:57:00 12:48:00 14:00:00 14:06:00
18.Christian Karpyn9925740M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFRA 11:37:00 12:37:00 13:30:00 14:36:00 10:12:00
19.Juraj Šmelík7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:43:00 12:27:00 10:24:00 12:54:00 14:18:00
20.Luis Mahou García439120M50 ULTIMATECOTAESP 11:49:00 12:47:00 13:24:00 14:30:00 10:06:00
21.Andras Zempleni233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 11:55:00 12:42:00 13:18:00 14:24:00 14:36:00
22.Christian Maboul7211859M50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:01:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:42:00 10:00:00
23.Luc Cloostermans9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:07:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
24.Jiri Hlavac515497M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:13:00 12:57:00 13:42:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
25.Stefan Röhl206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:19:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
26.Alain Wathelet49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:25:00 13:17:00 13:54:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
27.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:31:00 13:12:00 14:00:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
28.Zbynek Krejcik8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:06:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
29.Richard Jones8010165M50 ULTIMATE 12:43:00 13:42:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
30.Martin Skvor7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 14:02:00 14:24:00 11:12:00 11:18:00
31.Bo Konring1407800M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDEN 12:55:00 13:37:00 14:42:00 11:00:00 11:42:00
32.Frank Braatz7122062M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:01:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:24:00
33.Kilian Imhof8644812M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSUI 13:07:00 13:57:00 14:36:00 11:18:00 11:12:00
34.Eddie Wymer2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FRA 13:13:00 13:32:00 14:30:00 10:42:00 11:48:00
35.Kent Lodberg681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:19:00 14:17:00 10:36:00 11:42:00 10:02:00
36.Benoit SANDEVOIR9050263M50 ULTIMATEOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:25:00 14:27:00 10:18:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
37.Markus Bieri8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSUI 13:31:00 14:12:00 10:30:00 11:36:00 12:06:00
38.Klemens Jörger7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGER 13:37:00 14:22:00 10:00:00 11:48:00 12:18:00
39.Jurg Niggli8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:07:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
40.Christian Legrand8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:30:00
41.Viesturs Tamuzs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLAT 13:55:00 10:17:00 10:48:00 11:54:00 12:24:00
42.Richard Parkin8483820M50 ULTIMATE 14:01:00 10:27:00 11:06:00 12:12:00 11:00:00
43.Stephan Schliebener590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGER 14:07:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:36:00 12:54:00
44.Robert Hegi8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSUI 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:18:00 13:00:00
45.Miroslav Krecek52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:19:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:24:00 12:48:00
46.Kristian Edsen800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDEN 14:25:00 10:37:00 11:30:00 12:30:00 12:42:00
47.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50 ULTIMATE 14:31:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 10:30:00

M55
1.Sylvain Gire31861M55 11:00:00
2.Karsten Blok2061688M55OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 10:00:00
3.Pierre Delenne1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:53:00 13:56:00 14:12:00
4.André Vanhulst1331144M55co colmarFRA 12:42:00 13:18:00
5.Phil Conway2059633M55Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:26:00 14:00:00
6.Jan Schaerli8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:00:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 12:58:00 13:32:00
7.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 10:02:00 11:22:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:36:00
8.Robin Bryson8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:04:00 11:26:00 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:34:00
9.Gianni Ghezzi8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:06:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 13:16:00 13:38:00
10.Josef Zapletal9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:08:00 11:20:00 12:02:00 13:14:00 10:04:00
11.Matthiasghfg Müller1270562M55Post SV DresdenGER 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 13:02:00 13:44:00
12.Tim Tett600104M55South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:56:00 13:08:00 13:40:00
13.Raphael Meier8271961M55bussola okSUI 10:16:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:10:00 10:12:00
14.Bruno Santerre419281M55 10:18:00 10:28:00 11:02:00 10:20:00 10:54:00
15.Gilles Dupoirieux1880706M55 10:20:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
16.Joël Poulain1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:36:00 13:38:00 14:10:00
17.Gregory Catus262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:42:00 14:18:00
18.David Hrabanek51673M55SK PragaCZE 10:40:00 12:08:00 12:40:00 13:36:00 11:00:00
19.Jari Kymäläinen411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:42:00 11:48:00 12:34:00 14:00:00 14:26:00
20.Viktor Slavik51276M55SK PragaCZE 10:44:00 11:54:00 12:54:00 14:04:00 11:02:00
21.Jean-michel Baconnet40796M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:46:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:36:00
22.Jürg Hellmüller8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 10:48:00 11:50:00 12:44:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
23.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:50:00 12:20:00 12:28:00 14:02:00 14:28:00
24.Georges Mahler8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 12:06:00 12:30:00 13:40:00 14:24:00
25.Nils-olof Larsson600328M55Vänersborgs SKSWE 10:56:00 12:16:00 12:52:00 13:52:00 10:58:00
26.Pierre Alessandri40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:58:00 11:58:00 12:24:00 13:46:00 14:22:00
27.André Wirz8280963M55OLF BettingenSUI 11:00:00 11:56:00 12:42:00 13:34:00 14:06:00
28.Freddy Henkes8196288M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 11:02:00 12:02:00 12:22:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
29.Aonghus O'Cleirigh2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 11:06:00 12:14:00 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
30.Markus Rutz9596983M55OLG StäfaSUI 11:08:00 12:04:00 12:48:00 13:58:00 14:16:00
31.Jens Bentsen1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:20:00 14:18:00 10:22:00
32.Daniel Würsten8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:08:00 14:28:00 10:14:00
33.Thierry Herouard7001907M55CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:32:00
34.Terkel Gydesen1413398M55OK MELFARDEN 11:18:00 12:46:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
35.Peter Krogh1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:20:00 12:48:00 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:06:00
36.Christophe Vuitton9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:30:00 10:14:00 12:56:00 14:02:00
37.Patrick Mossoux53510M55Pégase COBEL 11:24:00 12:28:00 12:56:00 14:14:00 10:26:00
38.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:26:00 12:50:00 13:04:00 14:24:00 10:30:00
39.Lars Svantesson9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSWE 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:58:00 14:30:00 10:18:00
40.Christian Garrec9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFRA 11:32:00 12:22:00 13:12:00 14:32:00 10:20:00
41.Bart Van De Moortel211616M55OmegaBEL 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:18:00 14:10:00 10:24:00
42.Brian Corbett361601M55CorkOIRL 11:36:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 14:12:00 10:28:00
43.Roger Thetford800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubGBR 11:38:00 12:38:00 13:06:00 14:20:00 10:16:00
44.Olivier Basset35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:40:00 12:34:00 10:06:00 13:12:00 14:38:00
45.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:46:00 13:06:00 13:44:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
46.Ian Prosser8391060M55Abominable O-menAUS 11:48:00 13:12:00 13:34:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
47.Thierry Chardot1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
48.Włodzimierz Dyzio8650900M55WKS WawelPOL 11:52:00 13:10:00 13:36:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
49.Jean-luc Glasset2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
50.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 11:56:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
51.Mikael Sundqvist8630896M55Tullinge SKSWE 11:58:00 13:00:00 13:32:00 10:16:00 10:46:00
52.Tomas Sochor515436M55OB HavířovCZE 12:00:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 10:04:00 10:48:00
53.Michel Tilkin7208656M55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
54.Ciaran Donaghy2066904M55GENIRL 12:04:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:56:00
55.Andreas Luescher8660944M55OLC KapreoloSUI 12:06:00 13:30:00 11:54:00 13:10:00 13:42:00
56.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 12:20:00 14:36:00 14:04:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
57.Risto Uuttu7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:22:00 13:58:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:14:00
58.Renaud Gransart7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 13:34:00 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:38:00
59.Patrice Montemont961081M55ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:42:00 14:22:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
60.Jean-marc Sellier1280770M55co amberieuFRA 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:36:00 13:00:00 11:12:00
61.Eero Haapasalmi2099770M55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:30:00 13:32:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
62.Bernard Reynaud2004821M55viv'azimut07FRA 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:32:00 10:58:00 11:34:00
63.Pierre Ferrand8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:36:00
64.Raimo Itkonen1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:36:00 13:44:00 14:16:00 10:52:00 11:20:00
65.Alessandro Manzoni300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:20:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
66.Yvan Balliot1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:40:00 13:54:00 14:06:00 10:38:00 11:32:00
67.James Gonzalez1330910M55ASM COFRA 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
68.Dominique Fleurent1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:26:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
69.Philippe Masson8260961M55CRCOFRA 12:46:00 13:38:00 14:24:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
70.Niels Bentzon8020955M55Søllerød OKDEN 12:48:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 11:00:00 11:30:00
71.Warren Key8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:50:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 11:04:00 11:42:00
72.Vytautas Bikelis303007M55Labirintas OKLTU 12:56:00 14:26:00 10:30:00 11:32:00 11:58:00
73.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:58:00 14:16:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 12:06:00
74.Thomas Dätwyler8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:28:00 11:12:00 12:10:00
75.Klaus Hempel2008968M55USV TU DresdenGER 13:02:00 14:28:00 10:32:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
76.Christian Imbrechts402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:04:00 14:18:00 10:20:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
77.Pekka Parkkinen2099771M55SK KontioFIN 13:06:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
78.Toncsi Kocsis1959000M55ASCO LuganoSUI 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:18:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
79.Philippe Taelemans7805907M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:10:00 14:22:00 10:12:00 11:20:00 12:08:00
80.Matteo Besomi8280960M55ASCO LuganoSUI 13:12:00 14:30:00 10:08:00 11:22:00 12:00:00
81.Martin Bagness8628655M55WARRIOR OCGBR 13:14:00 14:20:00 10:22:00 11:36:00 11:52:00
82.Rory Percival339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:16:00 14:10:00 10:10:00 11:34:00 12:02:00
83.Andy Campbell933053M55Deeside HartfordGBR 13:18:00 14:32:00 10:26:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
84.Laurent Merat1251063M55O'JuraFRA 13:20:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
85.Jan Nemecek682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:46:00
86.Joseph Bruegger8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:34:00 10:12:00 12:50:00 12:02:00 12:38:00
87.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 13:36:00 14:24:00 14:30:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
88.Jean-noël Debehogne7590224M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:38:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 12:08:00 12:34:00
89.Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki7211106M55Rasti-HyryFIN 13:40:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:40:00
90.Andrew Thornton33246M55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 13:42:00 10:04:00 10:36:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
91.Eric Ferrand1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:44:00 10:22:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:30:00
92.Rimantas Dauderis1390127M55OSK OriensLTU 13:46:00 10:26:00 10:54:00 12:04:00 12:42:00
93.Eugenijus Miksys8644493M55AzuolasLTU 13:48:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:22:00
94.Claude Parizotto2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:58:00 12:36:00
95.Rimantas Serva1961012M55OSK OriensLTU 13:52:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:28:00
96.Timo Partanen445381M55Rasti-HyryFIN 13:54:00 10:06:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:32:00
97.Leonard Schafer8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:56:00 10:00:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 12:44:00
98.Raymond Hulse1701952M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA 13:58:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 14:08:00 10:08:00
99.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 14:04:00 10:32:00 11:04:00 11:42:00 12:20:00
100.Per-olof Derebrant17138M55Swiss O ToursSUI 14:06:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
101.Luc Melis1414471M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:12:00
102.Oleg Pakhomov9101055M55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:10:00 11:00:00 11:38:00 12:28:00 13:04:00
103.Wiet Laenen8001964M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:12:00 10:40:00 11:40:00 12:40:00 12:58:00
104.Ari Paganus2041029M55Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN 14:14:00 10:36:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 13:10:00
105.Pat Mccavana8280959M55GENIRL 14:16:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:38:00 10:00:00
106.Marc Meeuwssen895221M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:18:00 10:58:00 11:22:00 12:48:00 10:10:00
107.F. Javier Prada Gonzalez8303033M55Frontela-OESP 14:20:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 12:52:00 13:24:00
108.Heikki Frilander1008150M55Bastholmens IFFIN 14:22:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 13:20:00
109.Valeriyan Lukyanov1395073M55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:42:00 12:34:00 13:16:00
110.Martin Lejsek307417M55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 12:22:00 13:00:00
111.Ronald Ansorge7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:24:00 12:30:00 13:06:00
112.Hannes Pacher8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 14:30:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:54:00 13:08:00
113.Gilles Schiavo1040423M55Balise 04FRA 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:02:00
114.Philippe Ravenel9190563M55co colmarFRA 14:34:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 12:46:00 13:14:00
115.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:28:00 12:24:00 10:56:00
116.François Cardineau1033706M55co amberieuFRA 14:38:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:40:00

M60
1.Jean Luc Villedieu229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:51:00 11:15:00
2.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:01:00 11:19:00 11:47:00 13:21:00 13:35:00
3.Gaston CLERC1210523M60ADOCFRA 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:57:00 13:24:00 13:33:00
4.Aarno Tervonen7205365M60NAVIFIN 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 10:21:00 10:07:00
5.André Aerts206025M60hamokBEL 10:07:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 13:15:00 13:37:00
6.Callum Scott444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:17:00 10:00:00 10:09:00
7.Roger Coombs7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubGBR 10:11:00 11:13:00 11:55:00 13:18:00 13:41:00
8.Arne Heikoop1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NED 10:13:00 11:15:00 11:49:00 13:27:00 13:31:00
9.Robert Bonhomme8622095M60CPLVRFRA 10:15:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:30:00 13:39:00
10.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:37:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:33:00 10:35:00
11.Don Short223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 13:57:00 14:11:00
12.Paul Alle1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:41:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 14:00:00 10:33:00
13.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 13:45:00 14:19:00
14.Jean-Marie Fath9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:45:00 11:53:00 12:25:00 13:36:00 14:23:00
15.Christian Cachard1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:47:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 13:48:00 14:25:00
16.Philippe Pogu1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:49:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 13:42:00 14:13:00
17.Jean Luc Grauer262072M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
18.Vilnis Velkeris1301999M60Aluksne OKLAT 10:53:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 13:51:00 14:09:00
19.Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne8008811M60SKIO LatviaLAT 10:55:00 11:59:00 12:37:00 13:39:00 14:15:00
20.Daniel Faivre541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 14:21:00
21.Eric Boudy7616997M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:11:00 12:23:00 13:01:00 14:09:00 10:27:00
22.Jean-pierre Mazard1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:13:00 12:39:00 10:15:00 13:12:00 14:07:00
23.Christian Lipnick7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:15:00 12:31:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:19:00
24.Claude Lemasson1451560M60Pégase COBEL 11:17:00 12:33:00 13:17:00 14:36:00 10:31:00
25.Peter Andres8001800M60OLG BonaduzSUI 11:19:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 14:12:00 10:29:00
26.Hélier Wibart1950205M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:21:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 14:18:00 10:23:00
27.John Lindahl Hansen9005221M60OK MELFARDEN 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:05:00 14:24:00 10:25:00
28.Jean - Luc Boelle1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:25:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 14:15:00 10:03:00
29.Adrian Pickles8040657M60Limestone CowboysGBR 11:27:00 12:29:00 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:15:00
30.Johan Claes1403167M60BorascaBEL 11:29:00 12:35:00 13:09:00 14:30:00 10:11:00
31.Mike Capper8191055M60Limestone CowboysGBR 11:31:00 12:25:00 13:11:00 14:33:00 10:21:00
32.Franck Guerin1780728M60YCONE SENSFRA 11:33:00 12:41:00 13:03:00 14:06:00 10:05:00
33.Jean François Battista1330817M60SAGC CestasFRA 11:47:00 13:01:00 13:35:00 10:12:00 10:53:00
34.Philippe Vergé1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:47:00
35.Lars Lönnkvist570400M60Tullinge SKSWE 11:51:00 12:57:00 13:45:00 10:15:00 10:39:00
36.Denis Murphy2120747M60Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:39:00 10:24:00 10:49:00
37.Zdenek Jakobi1421900M60OB HavířovCZE 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:43:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
38.Nick Campbell8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:57:00 13:11:00 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
39.Göran Ohlsson7550430M60Tullinge SKSWE 11:59:00 13:07:00 13:37:00 10:06:00 10:43:00
40.Martin Howald8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 12:01:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:18:00 10:37:00
41.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M60GOLD SavosaSUI 12:21:00 13:31:00 14:07:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
42.Pavel Jahn7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:17:00 10:39:00 11:25:00
43.Dimitar Dimitrov2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR 12:25:00 13:41:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:13:00
44.Bohumil Haj53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:27:00 13:37:00 14:11:00 11:00:00 11:17:00
45.James Lithgow9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 12:29:00 13:33:00 14:15:00 10:36:00 11:11:00
46.Patrick Eudier9000976M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:31:00 13:35:00 14:13:00 10:48:00 11:23:00
47.Julius Ptashekas7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:33:00 13:39:00 14:19:00 10:54:00 11:19:00
48.Joachim Strobel2015265M60USV TU DresdenGER 12:57:00 14:29:00 10:23:00 11:24:00 11:57:00
49.Rimas Krasuckis303449M60Labirintas OKLTU 12:59:00 14:27:00 10:07:00 11:18:00 11:55:00
50.Pierre C. Parmentier1301922M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:01:00 14:07:00 10:05:00 11:27:00 12:01:00
51.Daniel Papillon1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:03:00 14:23:00 10:21:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
52.Heinz Feucht1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:05:00 14:19:00 10:03:00 11:36:00 12:05:00
53.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:01:00 11:30:00 12:03:00
54.Kestutis Baleišis1407773M60Labirintas OKLTU 13:09:00 14:17:00 10:29:00 11:12:00 12:09:00
55.Alan Rosen8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:11:00 14:25:00 10:09:00 11:39:00 11:51:00
56.Oleksandr Rubanenko400067M60Leader-tourUKR 13:13:00 14:13:00 10:27:00 11:33:00 11:59:00
57.Diethard Kundisch7777777M60Team SachsenGER 13:15:00 14:15:00 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:07:00
58.Francis Krier9520606M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:17:00 14:11:00 10:19:00 11:21:00 11:53:00
59.Albino Campana8090458M60ASCO LuganoSUI 13:19:00 14:21:00 10:11:00 11:42:00 11:47:00
60.Peter Kaeser9201080M60bussola okSUI 13:31:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:48:00 12:23:00
61.Gérard Vallat1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:33:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 12:06:00 12:27:00
62.René Godefroy34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 12:03:00 12:35:00
63.Richard Brisepierre1001951M60CrapahutFRA 13:37:00 10:05:00 10:43:00 12:18:00 12:31:00
64.Willi Spring8641983M60ThurgorientaSUI 13:39:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:54:00 10:55:00
65.Jarmo Juntunen1954204M60Rasti-HyryFIN 13:41:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 11:51:00 12:39:00
66.Jan Bednar52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:43:00 10:21:00 10:53:00 12:15:00 12:33:00
67.Christian Bottemer35277M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:45:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 12:37:00
68.Jean-christophe Lafut40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 13:47:00 10:01:00 10:47:00 12:00:00 10:57:00
69.Algirdas Salkauskas8648802M60OSK OriensLTU 13:49:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 12:09:00 12:25:00
70.Hansjoerg Rutz8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:51:00 10:17:00 10:59:00 12:12:00 10:17:00
71.Martin Skorpil2011900M60OK BradaCZE 14:07:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 13:06:00 13:01:00
72.John McCullough8115924M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:09:00 10:41:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
73.Michel Duboc8240156M60co colmarFRA 14:11:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:05:00
74.Denis Cuche2003054M60CA RoséSUI 14:13:00 10:45:00 11:23:00 12:42:00 13:19:00
75.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:15:00 10:55:00 11:29:00 12:51:00 13:25:00
76.Robert Tenedos1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FRA 14:17:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:39:00 13:23:00
77.Karl Hackl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:19:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 12:48:00 13:09:00
78.Paul Bolsens9201506M60TROL BelgiumBEL 14:21:00 11:03:00 11:19:00 12:21:00 13:07:00
79.Jan Flasar2080933M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:23:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 12:54:00 12:59:00
80.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:45:00 13:11:00
81.Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 12:36:00 12:57:00
82.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M60MoravianGBR 14:29:00 11:07:00 11:33:00 13:03:00 13:13:00
83.François Expert9001981M60O'BugeyFRA 14:31:00 11:05:00 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
84.Rais Bayburin8100158M60Ufa-unitedRUS 14:33:00 10:47:00 11:27:00 13:00:00 10:13:00
85.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:35:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 12:57:00 13:21:00
86.Takashi Sugiyama241417M60Sans SouciJPN 14:37:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 12:24:00 13:15:00
87.Don Skantze580820M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:39:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 13:09:00 13:17:00
88.Gabriel Masci1011143M60co amberieuFRA 14:41:00 14:31:00 14:21:00 09:19:54 14:29:00

M65
1.Alain Girardet1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:13:00
2.Stéphane Kajak35484M65co amberieuFRA 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:01:00
3.Raymond Finlay8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:07:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 13:05:00 14:05:00
4.Dominique Schutjes236106M65hamokBEL 10:11:00 11:47:00 12:07:00 13:11:00 14:01:00
5.Willy Olsson12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSWE 10:15:00 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:05:00 10:09:00
6.Michel Masson1210510M65ADOCFRA 10:19:00 11:43:00 12:15:00 13:14:00 13:53:00
7.Vincenzo Pellegrini8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:23:00 11:51:00 12:11:00 13:08:00 13:57:00
8.Leonardo la Barbera9102881M65Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 10:27:00 12:19:00 10:27:00 12:38:00 12:57:00
9.Hubert Bastin49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:39:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 13:38:00 14:17:00
10.Terrin Francis40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:35:00 13:41:00 14:21:00
11.Jean Dermine8150550M65dauphiné orientationFRA 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:43:00 13:35:00 14:13:00
12.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 10:51:00 12:15:00 12:39:00 13:44:00 14:09:00
13.Lutz Tröße1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGER 10:55:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 13:32:00 14:25:00
14.Bernard Mino304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:59:00 12:03:00 12:23:00 13:47:00 14:29:00
15.Robert Locusse9041950M65TAF1FRA 11:11:00 12:27:00 13:07:00 14:14:00 10:17:00
16.Russell Candy1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 11:15:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:17:00 10:13:00
17.Emil Olesen553547M65FIF HilleroedDEN 11:19:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:21:00
18.Are Eriksen7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:23:00 12:31:00 13:11:00 14:08:00 10:05:00
19.Carl Malling7007777M65Randers OKDEN 11:47:00 13:07:00 13:43:00 10:14:00 10:57:00
20.Urs Josi8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:51:00 13:15:00 13:47:00 10:08:00 10:49:00
21.Jacques Silvestre1229565M65C.O.LiègeBEL 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:35:00 10:20:00 10:45:00
22.Brian Johnson8641513M65Wimborne orienteersGBR 11:59:00 13:23:00 13:51:00 10:23:00 10:37:00
23.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:03:00 13:39:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
24.Ezio Paris503381M65Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:07:00 13:11:00 13:55:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
25.Harald Aasheim889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNOR 12:11:00 13:19:00 13:31:00 10:26:00 10:53:00
26.Jeffrey Saeger7200413M65New England OCUSA 12:23:00 14:03:00 14:39:00 11:08:00 11:45:00
27.Henrikas Ulevicius8629930M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:27:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 10:50:00 11:41:00
28.Štefan Máj8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSVK 12:31:00 13:51:00 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
29.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:35:00 13:31:00 14:11:00 11:02:00 11:29:00
30.Jørgen Münster-Swendsen8627844M65Søllerød OKDEN 12:39:00 13:55:00 14:19:00 10:38:00 11:49:00
31.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65ANCOSUI 12:43:00 13:39:00 14:35:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
32.Ruedi Lais8640468M65GOLD SavosaSUI 12:47:00 13:47:00 14:23:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
33.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M65ANCOSUI 12:51:00 14:07:00 14:43:00 10:44:00 11:33:00
34.Jacques CORDIER9141047M65CSAG METZFRA 12:55:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 10:59:00 11:09:00
35.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 12:59:00 13:59:00 14:27:00 10:56:00 11:25:00
36.Yves ENARD31755M65ABCO DIJONFRA 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:07:00 11:11:00 11:57:00
37.Patrick Prevost1779002M65OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:11:00 10:08:00 10:35:00 11:44:00 12:17:00
38.Max Amsler8644467M65OLG ZürichSUI 13:15:00 10:27:00 10:43:00 11:53:00 12:21:00
39.Luc Heuninckx440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:19:00 10:23:00 10:55:00 12:02:00 12:25:00
40.Urs Tritschler500212M65OLG ZürichSUI 13:23:00 10:35:00 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:45:00
41.Gérard Cau1952811M65ASCOFRA 13:27:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 12:29:00
42.Paul Timmermans8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:31:00 10:07:00 11:03:00
43.Jean-claude Menut1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:35:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:41:00
44.Thibaud COULON1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:39:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:56:00 12:33:00
45.Nikolaus Risch555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:43:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:37:00
46.Jean Garnier2098473M65Boussole en ForezFRA 13:51:00 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:26:00 13:29:00
47.Christian Beitschädel8111013M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 13:55:00 10:51:00 11:59:00 12:50:00 13:17:00
48.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 13:59:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:35:00 13:37:00
49.Manuel Dias8035553M65Lisboa OKPOR 14:03:00 11:27:00 11:23:00 12:47:00 13:05:00
50.Marco Bonafini8160351M65SLOW BernSUI 14:07:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 12:32:00 12:49:00
51.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 14:11:00 12:55:00 13:27:00 10:29:00 10:33:00
52.Wolfgang Schütz5337M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:15:00 11:35:00 11:19:00 12:59:00 13:01:00
53.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 14:19:00 11:03:00 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:21:00
54.André Mertz1680401M65co colmarFRA 14:23:00 11:11:00 11:51:00
55.Josef Kainzbauer46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 12:44:00 13:09:00
56.Jean-Philippe Thiebault1680411M65co colmarFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:43:00 12:20:00 13:25:00
57.Roland Meister1470307M65Swiss O ToursSUI 14:35:00 10:43:00 11:39:00 12:53:00 13:13:00
58.Bertrand Chatagny1399862M65CA RoséSUI 14:39:00 11:31:00 12:03:00 12:56:00 13:41:00
59.Meinrad Huemer46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:43:00 11:19:00 11:35:00 12:29:00 12:53:00

M70
1.Jean-paul Lassalle2073515M70co amberieuFRA 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
2.Guy CHATELAIN49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:06:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 13:18:00 13:34:00
3.John Meeking204257M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:10:00 11:26:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:42:00
4.Daniel Tessier1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFRA 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 13:02:00 13:46:00
5.Gérard Venon9002028M70ADOCFRA 10:18:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:50:00
6.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:54:00
7.Christian Ferchaud9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 10:38:00 11:50:00 12:34:00 13:38:00 10:34:00
8.Roland Dieudonné9200339M70ASMBCOFRA 10:42:00 12:02:00 12:26:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
9.Viktor Meier8643441M70corbusSUI 10:46:00 11:46:00 12:46:00 13:50:00 14:18:00
10.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:50:00 11:54:00 12:42:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
11.Fritz Steiner8471948M70corbusSUI 10:54:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 14:02:00 14:34:00
12.Alain Antoine35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 13:58:00 14:30:00
13.Henri Mascarell35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:14:00 12:22:00 10:22:00 13:10:00 14:10:00
14.Michel Poulain1692M70Pégase COBEL 11:18:00 12:46:00 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:06:00
15.Willi Streuli880500M70Alpstein-OSUI 11:22:00 12:38:00 12:58:00 14:10:00 10:26:00
16.Freddy Sillien8290147M70Pégase COBEL 11:26:00 12:30:00 13:18:00 14:22:00 10:30:00
17.Martin Wilson8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 11:30:00 12:34:00 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:22:00
18.Yann Jequel9471311M70Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:34:00 12:42:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:14:00
19.Yves Marchal1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:38:00 12:26:00 13:06:00 14:26:00 10:18:00
20.Fausto Fiocca210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:46:00 13:14:00 14:10:00 10:26:00 10:42:00
21.Thomas Stöhr6145M70OLV OstGER 11:50:00 13:26:00 13:34:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
22.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
23.Hervé Cabon1603057M70Quimper orientationFRA 11:58:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 10:18:00 10:46:00
24.Jean Paul Darthiail1330847M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:46:00 10:30:00 11:02:00
25.Kurt Huber8113485M70SPOBOSUI 12:06:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 10:34:00 11:06:00
26.Jean Michel Dubroca1330850M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:10:00 13:18:00 13:58:00 10:22:00 11:10:00
27.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:14:00 13:10:00 13:50:00 10:10:00 10:54:00
28.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:18:00 13:30:00 14:02:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
29.Jim O'donovan2114568M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:22:00 13:34:00 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
30.Jean-marc Jagle1909998M70co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:18:00
31.Bob Pinker10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:22:00
32.Heinz Mühlemann59092M70OLG ThunSUI 12:58:00 14:18:00 10:06:00 11:22:00 11:58:00
33.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 13:02:00 14:14:00 10:18:00 11:18:00 11:46:00
34.Jean-pierre Poncet8653106M70O'JuraFRA 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:54:00
35.Vidimantas Bumelis1111114M70Labirintas OKLTU 13:10:00 14:10:00 10:10:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
36.Michel SOL2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
37.Roger Anne1000709M70co amberieuFRA 13:38:00 13:38:00 14:06:00 13:42:00 13:38:00
38.Robert Hawkins9101378M70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:46:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 10:10:00
39.Bernard Perichon1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:06:00
40.Joseph Le Guen1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 14:06:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 13:14:00
41.Reinhard Siegert46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:10:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:58:00
42.Ueli Hauswirth8641418M70Swiss O ToursSUI 14:14:00 10:46:00 11:14:00 12:30:00 13:10:00
43.Mark Van Bruggen2020138M70TROL BelgiumBEL 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:34:00 13:06:00
44.Fritz Rufer8653020M70corbusSUI 14:22:00 12:10:00 12:30:00 13:34:00 14:26:00
45.Hansjoerg Suter8031946M70CA RoséSUI 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:38:00 13:02:00

M75
1.Georges Rennotte49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:35:00
2.Jean-claude Elias1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:11:00
3.Roland Hirter64771M75Swiss O ToursSUI 10:44:00 11:08:00 10:45:00 10:41:00 10:59:00
4.Régis Antoine34013M75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFRA 11:16:00 12:28:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:05:00
5.Bertil Ingemarsson29939M75Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:36:00 13:09:00 14:11:00 10:11:00
6.Giorgio Tettamanti8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:48:00 13:08:00 13:33:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
7.Michael Frenzel501913M75OLV OstGER 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:49:00 10:17:00 10:47:00
8.Peter Dobos350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 12:04:00 13:16:00 13:41:00 10:05:00 10:41:00
9.Christian Studer64091M75OLG MurtenSUI 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:21:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
10.Guy Coupey340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:36:00 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00
11.Jean Pierre Van Der Cruy.1393109M75ASUB OrientationBEL 13:00:00 14:12:00 10:13:00 11:11:00 11:47:00
12.Adolf Kempf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSUI 13:08:00 14:20:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:53:00
13.Rusanov Pavel8643710M75PARUSRUS 13:32:00 10:04:00 10:53:00 11:47:00 12:29:00
14.Jean Simonet1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:40:00 10:12:00 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00
15.Ole Svendsen501138M75OK RoskildeDEN 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:33:00 12:35:00 13:05:00
16.Henri Repond7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:20:00 11:00:00
17.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
18.Hansruedi Brand8642215M75Swiss O ToursSUI 14:36:00 10:44:00 11:25:00 12:29:00 13:11:00

OPEN A
1.Yakir GoldnerOPEN A 13:03:51
2.Mateusz Podsiadly889183OPEN A 13:47:01
3.Jean-Marc DischerOPEN ATout Azimut FameckFRA 13:05:47
4.Javier Redondo Gonzalez2104752OPEN AMalarrutaESP 12:42:26
5.Marine DudoignonOPEN A 12:12:55
6.Seamus O'BoyleOPEN ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 12:38:38 12:27:33 12:01:27
7.Sami LasfarOPEN A 12:12:18 12:09:39
8.Sebastian Moraweck411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 10:08:07 13:00:47 13:08:24 13:21:52
9.Eoin Browne2068115OPEN AGENIRL 10:14:03 13:43:47 14:03:56 12:59:14
10.Aida Urgell1396920OPEN AUPCESP 10:15:31 10:43:07 10:07:23
11.Hans Melin9620325OPEN AGoteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:07:28 11:01:34 10:38:31
12.Dominic Bosio2099322OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:50 11:11:35
13.Philipp Dombert9821123OPEN ABielefelder TGGER 11:26:06 10:57:59 12:44:54 13:28:53
14.Martin Busch8240277OPEN AOK SNABDEN 11:32:11 11:48:33 13:54:27
15.Jan Boeckx4909OPEN AOmegaBEL 11:53:50 11:53:47 12:17:05
16.Stefano Raus1831995OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:36 11:26:07 12:19:06 11:04:13
17.David Tarres Villegas7203689OPEN AClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:01:38 12:02:40 12:22:26 10:26:47
18.Per Forsgren1720525OPEN ATumba-Malarhojden OKSWE 12:31:04 10:05:51 10:14:09
19.Karolin Moraweck411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 12:33:00 10:43:40 10:59:36
20.Franciscus Ceulemans1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBEL 12:50:56
21.Michael Löhning733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGER 12:58:24 12:51:16 12:39:44 13:14:49
22.Enric Mujal1407445OPEN AUPCESP 13:17:00
23.Anders Hedman7801217OPEN ASnattringe SKSWE 13:34:29 13:15:59 13:45:49
24.Jef Boeckx406302OPEN ASLOKBEL 13:35:57 11:51:25 14:19:02 11:57:32
25.Dries Van Der Kleij2122348OPEN AhamokBEL 14:11:10 14:07:55 13:22:49

OPEN B
1.Fanny PoinsotteOPEN B 14:03:25
2.Valerie BosioOPEN BJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:11:28
3.Didier DesmartinOPEN B
4.Laurent Skowronek1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFRA 12:48:54
5.Aislinn KendallOPEN B 10:37:49 10:32:06
6.Karolin MoraweckOPEN BSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:34:08
7.Edo Elzenga1399580OPEN BHOC'93NED 10:52:52 10:44:41
8.Veronique Rauturier355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFRA 10:10:58
9.Jonny KendallOPEN B 12:52:01
10.Sonia RodiereOPEN BIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:46:27
11.Raphaël Combe1690904OPEN BALCO 69FRA
12.Björn Risch555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGER 10:00:19 11:06:41 11:32:41 12:29:25
13.Jens Frandsen7202756OPEN BOK SorøDEN 10:01:15
14.Philippe Leloup2066400OPEN B 10:02:11 10:00:02 10:00:20 10:00:04
15.Anna Verge Rubio886799OPEN BMontsant OrientacióESP 10:06:05
16.Hannu Lauri2107916OPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:18:01 12:04:10 12:41:35 10:00:29
17.Inga Krima503727OPEN BOzons OKLAT 10:21:06 10:50:33 11:37:20 12:26:09
18.Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck7000150OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:33:01 10:36:48 11:43:02 11:28:51
19.Maud Petitjean434601OPEN B 10:34:26
20.Lukas Bersuck7050495OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:37:40 10:40:29 11:37:48 11:28:52
21.Laurent Schimpf8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:35
22.Petr Kozina1700084OPEN BSK PragaCZE 10:52:30 11:40:05 12:38:16 13:32:30
23.Marie Picazo714049OPEN B 10:54:03 11:50:16 13:37:32
24.Carlos Ferrer1008350OPEN BALIGOTSESP 10:59:03
25.Antje Enoch2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGER 11:01:03 10:46:59 11:09:06 10:22:45
26.Nadine Enoch7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGER 11:01:28 10:46:57 11:09:05 10:22:44
27.Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:48:45 12:21:42 13:18:25 10:04:48
28.Yann Le Helloco2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:11:29 10:56:55 10:52:01 11:04:36
29.Veit Slodowski8051687OPEN BGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:18:03 13:53:25 14:29:05 11:02:56
30.Pia Schoffer2005297OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 12:19:01 11:38:35 10:01:09 11:13:53
31.Aleksi Mutka8663264OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:24:31 13:04:27 13:04:27 11:26:16
32.Gunther Kradischnig8611028OPEN BOLC GrazAUT 12:32:05 14:04:41 13:21:00
33.Heimo Keränen2041028OPEN BRasti-HyryFIN 13:07:07 10:05:06 10:33:00 11:41:12
34.Christian Buchberger2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGER 13:37:32 10:01:22 10:53:33 11:14:59
35.Anton Khlebnikov1394277OPEN BANCOSUI 13:44:36 13:07:57 13:42:14 14:11:04
36.Holm Winter7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGER 14:02:38 11:00:26 11:29:10

OPEN C
1.Sébastien Calamand2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:22
2.Marie DuterageOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 10:13:49
3.Anton Husner8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSUI
4.Karl VonlanthenOPEN CClub d'Orientation du CERNSUI
5.Aoife DonaghyOPEN CGENIRL 12:02:00 11:37:14
6.Carlos FerrerOPEN CALIGOTSESP 10:15:31 10:38:14 10:38:43
7.Nathalie BarrereOPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 10:54:05 11:01:42
8.Laure Calamand2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:19:37
9.Ursula BornhauserOPEN COLG WeisslingenSUI 11:25:06 12:15:17
10.Jeanne GuiotOPEN CASCOFRA 11:52:12 13:33:04
11.David Cañada LópezOPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOESP
12.Théo Calamand2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:21
13.Christiane TrosseOPEN CSV TU IlmenauGER 10:53:10 12:19:55
14.Moisés Cañada López7211355OPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOESP
15.Jens FrandsenOPEN C 11:00:18 11:45:13
16.Herve PetitjeanOPEN CBrest OrientationFRA 10:01:34
17.Miri Thrane OdumOPEN CIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 11:37:09
18.Martina FritzscheOPEN CUSG ChemnitzGER 11:18:18
19.Robi BernardoniOPEN CGOLD SavosaSUI 10:28:59
20.Billon CathyOPEN C 10:33:04
21.Anna Gariga SalaOPEN C 12:11:32 11:26:52 10:48:01
22.Vincent MazanOPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:13:37 10:35:32 11:06:05
23.Frank WeylerOPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL 12:14:09
24.Meritxell Vives TorrentsOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 13:22:03 13:15:05 13:47:05
25.Hans HolmbergOPEN CJarlaSWE 11:31:05 10:36:38
26.Emmanuel Grebel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:28
27.Isabel Alba IbanezOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 10:33:16 11:38:10
28.Sophie Pigeon7540001OPEN CVikazimFRA
29.Anne-Marie Ceulemans1001007OPEN Cco colmarFRA 12:17:29
30.Elodie PierreOPEN CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 11:01:24
31.Karin HedmanOPEN CSnattringe SKSWE 13:26:01
32.Miqel Nogueira CooinaOPEN C 12:41:40 10:47:12
33.Marius OdumOPEN CIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 11:51:20
34.Marion GuinotOPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFRA 13:03:06
35.Anna Verge RubioOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 11:08:06 11:11:20 13:52:31
36.Helene Guigoni2062641OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:30 10:57:20 11:13:20
37.Thomas Rothkegel9002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGER 10:01:58 11:14:03 11:53:19 12:30:19
38.Bernard Oudin1041252OPEN C6799GEFRA 10:03:49
39.Elisa Aguirre Casas403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:05:13 10:06:07 10:03:13
40.Eliška Bendáková681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:47:16 10:42:47
41.Jitka Bendáková2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:49:08 12:07:38
42.Peter Bobach2089956OPEN CRold Skov OKDEN 10:52:13 10:47:59
43.Laetitia Das502347OPEN CPégase COBEL 10:57:15
44.Pierriccardo Festa210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:05:12 11:29:30 12:19:16
45.Jan Jakobsen202006OPEN COK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:07:37
46.Jane Melin7600927OPEN CGoteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:09:07 10:53:06 10:41:07
47.Neel van derHeijden7777900OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL 11:10:10 11:01:37
48.Chris Addiers4976OPEN COmegaBEL 11:16:40 12:09:06 12:05:46 12:33:16
49.Valerie Bosio2053468OPEN CJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:04
50.Franziska Lemmel-Schädel.427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAUT 11:20:33 11:13:06 11:16:27 13:45:41
51.Steven Tiesters7211233OPEN COmegaBEL 11:21:36 10:34:28 10:32:08 10:26:57
52.Simon Ctrnact2032143OPEN CSK PragaCZE 11:23:05
53.Sarah Malevé57121OPEN CSLOKBEL 11:25:07 14:14:12
54.Marieke Addiers4979OPEN COmegaBEL 11:30:07 12:25:30 12:22:05 12:40:50
55.Martina Rowe2107672OPEN CGENIRL 11:33:05 11:04:34 11:20:53 13:44:03
56.Heidi Sandaker1251112OPEN CTrack DetectorsAUT 11:34:45 13:38:07 14:36:02 14:34:54
57.Ditte Busch8011277OPEN COK SNABDEN 11:36:32 12:01:01 13:08:02
58.Hana Holinkova52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 11:37:45 12:31:12 13:30:19 10:12:20
59.Dan Tett503539OPEN CSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:40:08 11:58:35 12:23:25 13:40:46
60.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtun.258087OPEN CCOTAESP 11:41:30
61.Davide Ponti2036395OPEN CGOLD SavosaSUI 11:53:07 12:24:09 12:35:14 10:00:16
62.Jean Fleuret333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:54:16 13:07:48 13:27:38 10:27:44
63.Brit Kärger8662460OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:01:04 11:50:07 10:06:05 11:19:41
64.Peter Gawlitza8606472OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:06:16 12:30:03 10:18:33 12:11:28
65.Tarja Tuomainen2041030OPEN CSuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:15:34
66.Ciaran Young2107914OPEN CFingal OrienteersIRL 12:17:02
67.Nanouche Berger7203889OPEN CANCOSUI 12:20:22
68.Sylvie Nicolle7148004OPEN CVikazimFRA 12:26:29
69.Frances Moseley2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:28:08
70.Nadejda Vasiloi2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:29:27 11:49:12
71.Zuzana Škvorova52273OPEN COK KameniceCZE 12:38:04 13:48:03 14:19:33 10:41:29
72.Sindre Bråten1401531OPEN CVegårshei ILNOR 12:40:03
73.Petya Getovska412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBUL 12:49:05 13:49:04 10:16:24 11:36:04
74.Jan Müller7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGER 12:50:02
75.Uwe Funk2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:52:22 12:57:36 10:00:07 11:12:18
76.Peter Kissling8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:03:56 14:19:15 10:02:11
77.Jose Manuel Prieto Garci.8220467OPEN CMalarrutaESP 13:12:22 13:18:05 10:17:12
78.Moni Braatz5100OPEN CSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:17:03
79.Ricarda Dombert9041185OPEN CBielefelder TGGER 13:29:06 13:21:04
80.Agnieszka Konior-mazan2099782OPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:31:27 10:13:36 10:35:30 11:06:03
81.Quentin Desplanques2107912OPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:33:05
82.Sandrine Fenech2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:04 10:02:55 11:57:17 11:02:43
83.Annabelle Liégeois49126OPEN Cco colmarFRA 13:38:40 10:44:08
84.Irene Buchberger2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGER 13:40:02
85.Laure Chappellaz1810505OPEN CBOA81 AlbiFRA 13:46:02 10:04:12
86.Trygve Rognstad7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNOR 13:55:05 10:07:19 10:55:02 12:19:04
87.Karin Martenson2091874OPEN COK77FIN 14:10:05
88.Koen Croons2099763OPEN COmegaBEL 14:20:18 10:29:09 10:37:12 11:29:36
89.Elise Reich1891979OPEN Cco colmarFRA 14:27:13 10:46:44 11:30:03 12:34:43

OPEN D
1.Agnes BodyOPEN D 10:55:55
2.Irene BuchbergerOPEN DMTV SeesenGER 10:02:23 11:02:05
3.Ciaran YoungOPEN DFingal OrienteersIRL 12:34:20 10:01:10 10:49:43
4.Maud PetitjeanOPEN D 10:00:53 10:00:14 10:01:04
5.Amele Fux1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 13:51:01 10:16:03
6.Frances MoseleyOPEN DManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:08:45 12:47:01
7.Anett von DalowskiOPEN DPost SV DresdenGER 12:01:37 12:58:31
8.Anne RohnertOPEN DPost SV DresdenGER 12:38:05
9.Emilie Borie8300392OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:58
10.Laurent SchiimpfOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:51:28 12:40:09 13:40:00
11.Katrin CruseOPEN DSV Robotron DresdenGER 11:58:58 12:27:25 12:51:53
12.Jose Mena RaposoOPEN DADOLESP 13:45:54
13.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtun.OPEN DCOTAESP 12:52:02 13:11:06 14:28:26
14.Eemi KeranenOPEN D 10:08:39
15.Catherine PoncetOPEN DO'JuraFRA
16.Karin MartensonOPEN DOK77FIN 10:37:43 11:10:16 12:05:42
17.Eliška BendakovaOPEN DLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:31:06 12:06:08
18.Helen AlcockOPEN DAirienteersGBR 14:26:04
19.Jan JakobsenOPEN DOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 12:06:25 12:28:31 13:43:12
20.Marie DuterageOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:59:47
21.Marie-pierre DebardOPEN DASCOFRA 13:08:36
22.Isabelle SkowronekOPEN DASQ'OrientationFRA 12:49:03
23.Marie-Paule Thiebault34161OPEN Dco colmarFRA
24.Jan MullerOPEN DUSV TU DresdenGER 12:40:35 12:41:24
25.Tarja TuomainenOPEN DSuunta JyväskyläFIN 13:28:07 14:08:17
26.Lisa Cavarroc419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA
27.Nedejda VasiloiOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:22:09 11:12:25
28.Nanouche BergerOPEN DANCOSUI 12:27:29 13:27:10 10:28:14
29.Moni BraatzOPEN DSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 14:16:03 14:34:12
30.François LefebvreOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:23:34 12:42:34 13:44:09
31.Simon CtrnactOPEN DSK PragaCZE 11:38:13 12:37:02 13:37:43
32.Isabelle CocoOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:50:04 14:35:35 11:19:00
33.Blandine AstradeOPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:21:09
34.Christel Poulain10542OPEN DPégase COBEL 11:35:10
35.Martina FritzscheOPEN DUSG ChemnitzGER 10:28:15
36.Jackie Mc CavanaOPEN DGENIRL
37.Gerhild PacherOPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT
38.Martine CauOPEN DASCOFRA 12:07:06
39.Catherine Ancian ToulierOPEN DCrapahutFRA 13:02:38 10:27:05
40.Sylvie NicolleOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:59:40 14:43:18 11:22:34
41.Sophie PigeonOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:59:42 14:42:56 11:22:37
42.Matthias Funk236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:01:00 12:19:00 12:10:09 12:09:05
43.Stefan Müller410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:02:09 12:17:46 12:09:22 12:08:30
44.Léane ANGLADE1061510OPEN DClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:59 11:05:05 11:48:06
45.Marie Discher2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:21:10 11:09:06 13:07:07
46.Erika Polgar339017OPEN DBerliner TSCGER 10:25:13 10:26:22 10:22:16 12:28:44
47.Isabelle Discher2032694OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:27:32 11:58:01
48.Odile Poulain1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:28:23
49.Annabelle Verhaegen2117844OPEN DOmegaBEL 10:29:36 11:54:06 12:39:21
50.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN DSonnenscheinGER 10:31:25 11:30:36 11:59:48 12:32:02
51.Sabine Jeannot2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:33 11:10:05 11:09:15 11:58:22
52.Armelle Barbier304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:39:21 11:07:40
53.Géraldine Schimpf2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:06 12:00:05 12:41:36 13:39:01
54.Patricia O'Cleirigh2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:50:06 11:11:08 12:05:07 11:36:02
55.Laura Bobach8645143OPEN DRold Skov OKDEN 10:52:04 11:25:44 11:28:40
56.Jacqueline Stevens33370OPEN DLimestone CowboysGBR 11:02:47 12:15:30 13:09:17 13:49:09
57.Alessandro Bedin2018546OPEN DPark World Tour ItalyITA 11:04:34 11:36:11 11:52:04 10:14:22
58.Martha Pickles2099772OPEN DLimestone CowboysGBR 11:06:20 12:21:10 13:07:01 13:48:08
59.Laëtitia Buckman9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:40 12:04:49 12:36:02 13:47:03
60.Elisabeth Lefebvre2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:19 12:09:30
61.Paola Barbaro2099767OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:15:59
62.Stefania Boido210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:17:42
63.Liset Hendrickx4977OPEN DOmegaBEL 11:19:22 12:11:08
64.Lancelot Zveiger2036390OPEN DGOLD SavosaSUI 11:22:44 12:22:02 12:35:05 10:18:14
65.Guglielmo Viale2103444OPEN DPark World Tour ItalyITA 11:25:41 12:40:59 12:34:03 10:29:16
66.Mercedes Garcia Garcia7211122OPEN DMalarrutaESP 11:28:47 11:34:07 10:48:27 11:05:32
67.Daniel Mahou Miguel249076OPEN DCOTAESP 11:36:01 12:50:59 13:10:02 14:28:01
68.Sabine Mitzenheim2036380OPEN DVfL NürnbergGER 11:37:52
69.Ariane Decramer2111199OPEN DhamokBEL 11:38:57 11:41:01
70.Julian Torggler944449OPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:39:03 12:33:09 13:45:40
71.Nikolai Drapp8651919OPEN DOLG BernSUI 11:52:07 12:57:16 13:01:29
72.Veronika Dätwyler2003441OPEN DOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:57:36 13:04:06 11:24:09 11:01:10
73.Anne Le Contellec420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFRA 12:02:23 13:36:04 13:25:13 10:03:01
74.Lorena Chiodoni2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:50 13:45:19 10:33:12 11:53:04
75.Frida Andreasen8010804OPEN DKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 12:12:07
76.Anne-laure Evrard1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBEL 12:16:03
77.Rocio Lanero Rios2092016OPEN DADOLESP 12:20:34 13:08:13 12:29:53
78.Carla Baumgartner427194OPEN D 12:23:25
79.Jonatan Anderson2065333OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 12:34:04 12:16:37 12:31:00
80.Alexy Swinnen249059OPEN D 12:36:23
81.Andrea Stebler1983111OPEN DSwiss O ToursSUI 12:40:40 13:05:06 13:03:29 11:24:23
82.Marta Ghiggia8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:43:26 13:01:02 10:29:00 11:08:27
83.Pio Berger1470304OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:48:45 13:06:15 10:11:36 11:04:07
84.Martina Feucht1961211OPEN DOLG SchaffhausenSUI 12:57:44 13:42:06 10:26:00
85.Doris Ochsner1211620OPEN DOLG SchaffhausenSUI 12:59:02 13:41:03 10:24:37
86.Emil Hempel2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGER 13:07:08 14:07:10 10:32:23 11:15:46
87.Petra Risch555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:08:13 13:15:44 10:21:03
88.Sabine Rimpel2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGER 13:22:27 11:50:12 10:08:11 11:19:34
89.Heike Schaal997813OPEN DTV KippenheimGER 13:24:29 13:39:47
90.Monika Gloor364689OPEN D 13:26:08 13:47:08 14:00:36 11:32:18
91.Andrea Hanson2106994OPEN DGENIRL 13:28:20 10:45:51 11:16:43 12:22:10
92.Sandra Stuiber-poirson2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:10:41 10:34:22 11:14:37 12:27:54
93.Karin Hedman820817OPEN DSnattringe SKSWE 14:13:17 13:51:51
94.Sara Anderson1410853OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 14:14:11 12:20:10 14:03:32
95.Henrik Anderson1410863OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 14:15:49 13:32:04 14:02:24
96.Massimo Bonini252976OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 14:17:14 13:58:13 10:23:17 11:51:41
97.Jenna Williams2106987OPEN DTOWIE OCGBR 14:19:00 11:03:02 11:19:10 12:00:15
98.Ellen Williams2106986OPEN DTOWIE OCGBR 14:19:01 11:03:00 11:19:12 12:00:17
99.Anais Bornard309182OPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:30:17 10:59:00 11:30:05 12:48:02

W10
1.Emeline Pasteur2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:59:00 13:47:00
2.Mazan Clémence1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:58:00 13:19:00 13:51:00
3.Charlotte Chapman9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:11:00 11:19:00 11:46:00 13:11:00 13:43:00
4.Katie Jones503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 10:15:00 11:27:00 11:50:00 13:15:00 13:39:00
5.Saulė Traubaitė6616W10FortūnaLTU 10:19:00 10:15:00 10:02:00 10:07:00 10:03:00
6.Ellen Simpson222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:54:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
7.Emie Gandelin1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:02:00 13:23:00 13:35:00
8.Laura Martin2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:39:00 12:03:00 12:34:00 13:47:00 14:11:00
9.Ema Pokorna51637W10SK PragaCZE 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:22:00 13:51:00 14:07:00
10.Tonie Schimpf9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:27:00
11.Alice Picard335986W10MUC OrientationFRA 10:51:00 11:59:00 12:30:00 13:35:00 14:15:00
12.Flora Dessailly425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:55:00 12:07:00 12:26:00 13:31:00 14:19:00
13.Bigna Hotz8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:59:00 11:55:00 12:42:00 13:43:00 14:23:00
14.Eloïse Lovens1041419W10Pégase COBEL 11:11:00 12:35:00 13:02:00 14:07:00 10:35:00
15.Klara Zakourilova8009888W10USK PrahaCZE 11:15:00 12:31:00 13:06:00 14:27:00 10:15:00
16.Olyne Vannier333362W10CSLG MELUNFRA 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:14:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
17.Louna Vialard7090630W10OP AvignonFRA 11:23:00 12:23:00 13:10:00 14:23:00 10:23:00
18.Elsa Ingemarsson2058324W10Hestra IFSWE 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:18:00 14:11:00 10:27:00
19.Elsa Dechavanne2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 12:39:00 10:22:00 13:07:00 14:31:00
20.Mirja Huber8332215W10OLV ZugSUI 11:35:00 12:47:00 12:58:00 14:15:00 10:19:00
21.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:47:00 12:59:00 13:38:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
22.Eden Chevalier8002039W10orientation 87FRA 11:51:00 13:03:00 13:34:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
23.Aglaé Talon1420141W10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:59:00 13:07:00 13:42:00 10:19:00 10:47:00
24.Juliette Pellissier346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:23:00 13:31:00 14:06:00 10:39:00 10:31:00
25.Mathilde Kärger411632W10Team SachsenGER 12:59:00 14:15:00 10:06:00 11:19:00 12:03:00
26.Andina Wagner8110608W10OLG ThunSUI 13:03:00 14:19:00 10:14:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
27.Loreena Geromey1880911W10Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:34:00 11:11:00 12:07:00
28.Eryne Brassart213208W10Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:26:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
29.Luise Hempel2037296W10USV TU DresdenGER 13:15:00 14:11:00 10:10:00 11:31:00 11:59:00
30.Anna Holfeld2036287W10Team SachsenGER 13:19:00 14:23:00 10:30:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
31.Vaiva Velde2066983W10AzuolasLTU 13:31:00 10:11:00 10:38:00 11:47:00 12:27:00
32.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 14:07:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:31:00 13:19:00
33.Greta Pompe2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:11:00 10:39:00 11:22:00 12:43:00 13:03:00
34.Guilia Doherty50905W10GENIRL 14:15:00 10:43:00 11:34:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
35.Titouane Janod224472W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:14:00 12:27:00 13:07:00
36.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 14:23:00 10:51:00 11:26:00 12:39:00 13:11:00
37.Anaelle Reich9130509W10co colmarFRA 14:27:00 10:47:00 11:30:00 12:35:00 13:15:00

W10-SHADOWED
1.Colombe TronchonW10-SHADOWED 14:29:22
2.Mathilde TouronW10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:07:07 11:18:16
3.Zoe CarronW10-SHADOWED 12:04:49
4.Marie Divanac'hW10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 11:11:25 11:47:16
5.Carla Borras VergeW10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióESP 12:46:28 13:19:44
6.Seline Widler8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSUI 12:39:38 11:58:07
7.Ana Maja Anderluh235899W10-SHADOWEDOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:07:00
8.Hannah Moraweck2801287W10-SHADOWEDSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:11:08 11:04:09 10:40:44 11:17:04
9.Uxia Totusaus331387W10-SHADOWEDBadalona OrientacióESP 10:26:41
10.Marta Nogues Vives2099762W10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióESP 10:28:05 11:07:32 11:39:27
11.Laura Busch7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDEN 10:30:06 11:05:25 11:58:46
12.Anna Pasquasy7211828W10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:06 12:03:14 11:59:33
13.Lianne Joséfine Krüger2078962W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:24:34 12:23:22 12:59:04 13:05:23
14.Vera Lotte Adorján361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGER 11:24:35 12:23:24 12:59:06 13:05:25
15.Dagmar Marager1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:27:14
16.Irene Lopez Martin981979W10-SHADOWEDCOMAESP 11:50:16 12:48:24 13:05:13 14:26:44
17.Loius Laynoud2107915W10-SHADOWED 12:03:41 10:55:27 12:07:23
18.Caroline Cros35642W10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:21:06 13:37:51 14:31:38 12:45:56
19.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFIN 12:31:12 13:39:08 11:44:31 10:42:30
20.Alvina Venhauer418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:05 12:07:07
21.Selma Drechsler2021W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:39:24 12:24:43 12:01:27
22.Mila Von Dalowski2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:39:28 12:24:45 12:01:25
23.Maya Bianchi2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSUI 12:44:31 12:49:08 10:30:05 10:38:26
24.Greta Winter6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGER 12:48:06 13:12:37 14:18:17
25.Maïa Chagnon2050009W10-SHADOWEDPERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 12:51:43 12:50:15 12:06:16
26.Teresa Funk236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGER 12:54:12 11:52:33 12:17:16 12:07:59
27.Lucie Bobin1210807W10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:10:05 14:19:18 10:01:09
28.Lærke Konring Larsen245025W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDEN 13:11:10 12:37:58 12:33:36 12:37:07
29.Anaïs Mazy235097W10-SHADOWEDC.O.LiègeBEL 13:54:26 12:31:01 12:55:19 12:26:16
30.Jogaile Tamoseviciute303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLTU 14:00:35 13:22:45 10:32:00 11:47:03
31.Maëlle Janod256253W10-SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:40 10:51:39 11:36:37

W12
1.Ana Burgos Pérez7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:02:00 11:54:00 11:43:00
2.Vendula Novotna405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:06:00 11:38:00 12:02:00 13:07:00 13:49:00
3.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:14:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
4.Karolina Ceckova331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:18:00 13:11:00 13:35:00
5.Atéa Gandelin8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:22:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 13:19:00 13:41:00
6.Tess Basset408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:26:00 10:10:00 10:14:00 10:19:00
7.Siv Fredberg7440001W12Silkeborg OKDEN 10:30:00 11:26:00 12:22:00 13:23:00 13:31:00
8.MAZAN Estelle1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:34:00 11:18:00 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:45:00
9.Jorina Flühmann8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:38:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:15:00 13:39:00
10.Christine Williams424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:42:00 11:30:00 11:50:00 13:03:00 13:33:00
11.Mélanie Huguet31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 11:54:00 12:50:00 13:51:00 14:13:00
12.Michaela Gajdova51730W12PrahaCZE 10:50:00 12:10:00 12:26:00 13:55:00 11:29:00
13.Heidi Plagnol7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 12:02:00 12:42:00 13:31:00 14:17:00
14.Andrina Hotz8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:58:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:35:00 14:09:00
15.Anete Stabiņa8653190W12OK AzimutsLAT 11:02:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
16.Isabel Ramos Serrano2062943W12ADOLESP 11:06:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 13:59:00 14:25:00
17.Clémence Brunot362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 14:07:00 14:11:00
18.Anete Salava1410530W12OK KapaLAT 11:14:00 11:46:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:23:00
19.Alona Vannier333363W12CSLG MELUNFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 13:10:00 14:15:00 10:07:00
20.Frida Kärner Grooss2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:26:00 12:22:00 13:22:00 10:23:00 13:43:00
21.Romane Lautrete2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:30:00 12:46:00
22.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 12:38:00 13:06:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
23.Astrid Dumail2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:38:00 12:30:00 13:14:00 14:19:00 10:01:00
24.Sarina Okle8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:42:00 12:26:00 13:18:00 14:23:00 10:03:00
25.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:46:00 12:54:00 13:26:00 11:03:00 10:09:00
26.Anouk Basset2132413W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:50:00 12:50:00 10:38:00 12:19:00 14:15:00
27.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:34:00 10:35:00 10:45:00
28.Margot Grimault1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:46:00 10:07:00 10:37:00
29.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 13:18:00 13:42:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
30.Antonina Słońska8640921W12WKS WawelPOL 12:06:00 13:10:00 13:50:00 10:31:00 10:47:00
31.Elvire Pierlot2089828W12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:10:00 12:34:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
32.Satine Chevalier8002051W12orientation 87FRA 12:14:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 10:39:00 10:43:00
33.Mélie Suire2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:22:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 10:59:00 11:13:00
34.Elsa Poulain1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:18:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
35.Clodagh O'sullivan363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:30:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 10:51:00 11:11:00
36.Sasha Flandrin1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:06:00 10:43:00 11:15:00
37.Milla Key1010161W12Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:38:00 13:54:00 14:22:00 11:07:00 11:19:00
38.Aline Ren8070107W12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:58:00 14:30:00 10:02:00 11:19:00 11:47:00
39.Clémence Mena2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:02:00 10:22:00 11:55:00
40.Finja Helling7300349W12Team SachsenGER 13:06:00 14:10:00 10:30:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
41.Ambra Bonini1470308W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 11:57:00
42.Ella Mikkelsen8654575W12Horsens OKDEN 13:14:00 14:26:00 10:26:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
43.Larissa Castelli8040407W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:18:00 14:22:00 10:18:00 11:35:00 12:01:00
44.Emma Ghiggia8270507W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:26:00 14:06:00 10:10:00 11:11:00 11:53:00
45.Lise Reboullet2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 12:23:00
46.Selma Størmer-antonsen2106992W12Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:38:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
47.Elise Renard7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNOR 13:42:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:55:00 10:15:00
48.Eline Debaere1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:46:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 11:47:00 12:21:00
49.Clémence Barrere2015568W12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:59:00 12:27:00
50.Mette Tiesters7211238W12OmegaBEL 13:53:00 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:03:00 10:13:00
51.Freya Tryner400155W12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 14:02:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 10:27:00
52.Sina Gasser8646160W12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:06:00 11:02:00 11:22:00 12:51:00 13:11:00
53.Noor De Mits1001928W12TROL BelgiumBEL 14:10:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:43:00 12:59:00
54.Lara Hoehenberger1530413W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:14:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 12:27:00 13:09:00
55.Heather High260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:18:00 10:50:00 11:34:00 12:55:00 13:07:00
56.Jéromine Janod353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:22:00 10:46:00 11:14:00 12:47:00 13:13:00
57.Fiona Rüegg8644817W12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:26:00 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
58.Maren Strauß1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 14:30:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 12:31:00 12:57:00
59.Josefine Erhard8035035W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:34:00 11:10:00 11:18:00 12:35:00 13:05:00
60.Alyzée Body1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:39:00 13:03:00

W14
1.Marie VerdierW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:26:00 14:26:00 10:47:00
2.Annabelle Delenne1130750W14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:35:00 13:53:00 14:17:00
3.Celia Trossat2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:14:00 13:53:00
4.Lisa Arondeau2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 13:02:00
5.Chloé Chagnon2050007W14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:02:00 11:17:00 11:50:00 13:08:00 13:38:00
6.Fanni Mazan1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:11:00 12:02:00 13:11:00 13:32:00
7.Iara Coppini8638721W14Sele TISUI 10:08:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 13:20:00 13:44:00
8.Eglantine Hergott1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:11:00 11:14:00 12:05:00 13:02:00 13:35:00
9.Cécile Murat-Valles1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:14:00 11:29:00 11:47:00 13:23:00 13:56:00
10.Romane Sence8059009W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:17:00 11:20:00 11:59:00 13:05:00 13:47:00
11.Frayssinet Ambre424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:50:00
12.Antonia Finkenstaedt1407595W14OLV PotsdamGER 10:23:00 11:32:00 13:23:00 13:26:00 11:38:00
13.Hanaé Girou49002W14 10:26:00 10:53:00 12:08:00 10:23:00 10:32:00
14.Camille Hergott1428645W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 13:29:00 13:59:00
15.Manon Leroy7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:00 11:47:00 12:44:00 13:47:00 14:14:00
16.Lucie Perrin7420108W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 10:29:00 10:41:00
17.Fiona Schüßler8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:47:00 13:32:00 14:26:00
18.Nora Schüßler8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:41:00 13:38:00 14:11:00
19.Annika Wirz8300905W14OLF BettingenSUI 10:53:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
20.Elsa Schneider1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:56:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 13:41:00 14:23:00
21.Sara Lopez Martín8657346W14COMAESP 10:59:00 12:05:00 12:26:00 13:44:00 14:20:00
22.Leila Schimpf8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:02:00 12:08:00 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
23.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:11:00 12:38:00 13:14:00 10:38:00 10:20:00
24.Hedda Kärner Grooss8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:20:00 10:17:00 13:41:00
25.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 12:47:00 12:59:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
26.Lotte Verhaegen2117843W14OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:35:00 13:05:00 14:14:00 10:05:00
27.Emma Albin304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:23:00 12:53:00 12:56:00 14:17:00 10:23:00
28.Hanne Tiesters7208652W14OmegaBEL 11:26:00 12:29:00 13:11:00 14:08:00 10:17:00
29.Coline Bourgeois8002082W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:29:00 12:26:00 13:02:00 14:23:00 10:08:00
30.Tille De Smul800038W14OmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:23:00 13:17:00 14:20:00 10:26:00
31.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:35:00 12:41:00 13:08:00 14:11:00 10:02:00
32.Eleonora Zugliani2036157W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:08:00 13:32:00 10:14:00 10:44:00
33.Elisa Chini2103441W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:02:00 13:44:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
34.Louisa Kollenbach7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 11:56:00 12:59:00 13:47:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
35.Rachele Gaio7207333W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:59:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
36.Sinead Kearns1395948W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:38:00
37.Ela Vedrova438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:35:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
38.Sinead Young11985W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:08:00 12:32:00 10:50:00 11:11:00 11:14:00
39.Alyssia Wymer9012305W14Balise 25FRA 12:23:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
40.Marion Larose2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:35:00 14:29:00 10:56:00 11:23:00
41.Justine Pellissier1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:29:00 13:38:00 14:20:00 10:35:00 10:11:00
42.Justine Hamel8051005W14ANCOSUI 12:32:00 13:23:00 14:23:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
43.Elina Lauri2107909W14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:35:00 13:29:00 14:17:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
44.Justine Poulain1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:38:00 13:47:00 14:38:00 10:41:00 11:20:00
45.Pavla Simsova428269W14MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:41:00 13:20:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:35:00
46.Valentine Sellier8030505W14co amberieuFRA 12:47:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:32:00 11:29:00
47.Lise Pellissier224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:50:00 13:32:00 14:08:00 11:08:00 10:29:00
48.Lone Pompe8606405W14Team SachsenGER 12:56:00 14:23:00 10:29:00 11:23:00 12:26:00
49.Lisa Bozzolo8653034W14ASCO LuganoSUI 12:59:00 14:17:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:53:00
50.Franka Klein2037297W14Team SachsenGER 13:02:00 14:32:00 10:02:00 11:59:00 11:50:00
51.Yvana Cuperus7209416W14GCO GruyèreSUI 13:05:00 14:05:00 10:32:00 11:44:00 12:11:00
52.Eline Kärger8160305W14Team SachsenGER 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:26:00 11:47:00 12:17:00
53.Emma Kocsis8040405W14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:11:00 14:35:00 10:17:00 11:56:00 12:23:00
54.Anna Mühlstädt8606415W14Team SachsenGER 13:14:00 14:14:00 10:14:00 11:35:00 11:47:00
55.Alice Merat8002059W14O'JuraFRA 13:17:00 13:59:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 11:59:00
56.Gesine Rimpel8000003W14Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:38:00 10:08:00 11:29:00 12:02:00
57.Flora Hänsel2007835W14Team SachsenGER 13:23:00 14:20:00 10:35:00 11:50:00 11:41:00
58.Liv-grete Olsen445642W14Team SachsenGER 13:26:00 14:02:00 10:20:00 11:53:00 11:56:00
59.Corinna Biel8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:29:00 14:11:00 10:05:00 11:26:00 11:44:00
60.Fenja Doleschal8606426W14Team SachsenGER 13:32:00 14:41:00 10:47:00 12:02:00 12:14:00
61.Julika Funk8606414W14Team SachsenGER 13:35:00 13:56:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:08:00
62.Johanna Neumann7777077W14SV LengefeldGER 13:38:00 14:29:00 10:11:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
63.Jule Roßner8606407W14Team SachsenGER 13:41:00 14:26:00 10:53:00 11:20:00 12:20:00
64.Kris Jette Piht1410830W14SK MercuryEST 13:44:00 10:14:00 10:56:00 12:38:00 12:50:00
65.Lucile Pannier1780798W14GRIFCOFRA 13:47:00 10:32:00 11:23:00 12:17:00 12:59:00
66.Océane Fenech2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:17:00 11:20:00 12:20:00 12:38:00
67.Clarisse Inan1001087W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:53:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 12:41:00 12:53:00
68.Maiwenn Fauquant1130004W14GRIFCOFRA 13:56:00 10:11:00 11:17:00 12:11:00 13:05:00
69.Valentine Pages1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:59:00 10:20:00 11:05:00 12:29:00 12:41:00
70.Nawel Torchio2065828W14GRIFCOFRA 14:02:00 10:05:00 11:02:00 12:44:00 12:32:00
71.Migle Cincikaite7203285W14OSK OriensLTU 14:05:00 10:23:00 11:14:00 12:14:00 12:35:00
72.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:08:00 10:35:00 10:59:00 12:08:00 13:08:00
73.Ugne Uksaite894513W14OSK OriensLTU 14:11:00 10:29:00 11:08:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
74.Jana Jakob8110505W14ol norskaSUI 14:14:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 12:26:00 12:44:00
75.Liv Charbonnier7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:17:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 12:35:00 12:47:00
76.Clodagh O Donnell427596W14GENIRL 14:23:00 10:41:00 11:44:00 12:50:00 13:14:00
77.Parigot Lilou9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:41:00 12:56:00 13:20:00
78.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 13:23:00
79.Fiona Schafer8190842W14CA RoséSUI 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 12:53:00 13:17:00

W16
1.Julie Videira8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:01:00 11:28:00 12:07:00 13:25:00 14:04:00
2.Ylva Bornhauser8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:04:00 11:16:00 12:10:00 13:07:00 13:49:00
3.Maéline Pesse-girod2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:07:00 11:40:00 13:31:00 13:55:00
4.Annina Hohl8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:22:00 12:04:00 13:34:00 14:01:00
5.Giulia Bertozzi8077777W16Sele TISUI 10:13:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 13:16:00 13:58:00
6.Fabienne Hohl7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:16:00 11:31:00 12:16:00 13:13:00 13:43:00
7.Martina Rizzi8120102W16Sele TISUI 10:19:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 13:22:00 13:40:00
8.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:04:00 10:19:00 10:01:00
9.Lucie Bouygues1330870W16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:28:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
10.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:31:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 10:07:00 10:28:00
11.Hinatea Sammier1950216W16 10:34:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 10:25:00
12.Mahaut Plagnol7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:37:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:40:00 14:10:00
13.Julie Schneider1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 13:43:00 14:13:00
14.Maëlle CROS239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 13:46:00 14:19:00
15.Mathilde Bressoulaly1130737W16ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:46:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
16.Emie Vannier2048340W16CSLG MELUNFRA 11:13:00 12:52:00 12:58:00 14:13:00 10:04:00
17.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:10:00 11:10:00 10:10:00
18.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:19:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:31:00 10:22:00
19.Axelle Ecarnot7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 10:22:00 13:37:00 14:16:00
20.Dorota Šmelíková8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:25:00 10:04:00 12:28:00 13:28:00 14:07:00
21.Kato Keuppens2010282W16OmegaBEL 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:16:00 14:10:00 10:31:00
22.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOMHUN 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:16:00
23.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 11:34:00 12:40:00 13:28:00 14:28:00 14:25:00
24.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:37:00 12:43:00 10:31:00 13:04:00 14:22:00
25.Lotte Tiesters7208666W16OmegaBEL 11:40:00 12:46:00 13:07:00 14:34:00 10:19:00
26.Pauline Carle245370W16ASCOFRA 11:43:00 10:52:00
27.Morgane Richard2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:46:00 12:55:00 13:13:00 10:10:00 12:10:00
28.Janne Van Gelder7166102W16OmegaBEL 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:25:00 14:22:00 10:25:00
29.Enora Bouvier522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:52:00 12:31:00 13:22:00 14:19:00 10:13:00
30.Mira Drapp8651952W16OLG BernSUI 11:55:00 12:28:00 13:19:00 14:07:00 10:07:00
31.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:58:00 13:04:00 13:43:00 10:22:00 10:49:00
32.Zofia Słońska8650889W16WKS WawelPOL 12:01:00 13:13:00 13:40:00 10:16:00 10:43:00
33.Heïdi Roche9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:04:00 13:01:00 13:37:00 10:13:00 10:46:00
34.Cliodhna Donaghy2069582W16GENIRL 12:07:00 11:46:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 12:22:00
35.Amelia Block8640928W16WKS WawelPOL 12:10:00 13:07:00 13:34:00 10:04:00 10:37:00
36.Anaëlle Talon7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:13:00 13:10:00 13:31:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
37.Leïla Morard35526W16Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 12:19:00 14:10:00 14:46:00 10:28:00 11:01:00
38.Aurélie Meunier1011102W16co amberieuFRA 12:22:00 13:55:00 14:43:00 11:22:00 11:52:00
39.Helena Hankovcová442879W16OK KameniceCZE 12:25:00 14:07:00 14:19:00 10:49:00 11:43:00
40.Silja Lauri2107918W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:28:00 13:58:00 14:22:00 10:11:00 11:22:00
41.Ana Heurtaux9001025W16VikazimFRA 12:31:00 13:25:00 14:28:00 10:43:00 11:37:00
42.Marie Verdier1420169W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 11:55:00
43.Aoife O Sullivan8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:52:00 13:58:00 11:07:00 11:46:00
44.Kayla Ritzenthaler2099899W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:40:00 13:43:00 14:40:00 10:46:00 11:49:00
45.Zoé Tcherkachine419159W16ALCO 69FRA 12:43:00 13:46:00 14:31:00 11:01:00 11:07:00
46.Katrin Hertel1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:46:00 13:28:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
47.Sara Bertozzi8255555W16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:49:00 13:31:00 14:16:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
48.Josephine Müller7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:52:00 13:49:00 14:04:00 11:19:00 11:13:00
49.Laurence Defraigne7002033W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:55:00 14:01:00 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:19:00
50.Lina Buchberger8050302W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:58:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
51.Emma Willemsens1686250W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:01:00 13:34:00 14:07:00 10:31:00 11:25:00
52.Jasmin Hertel1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:04:00 13:22:00 13:55:00 11:13:00 11:28:00
53.Florine Durieux1601485W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:07:00 13:40:00 14:01:00 10:55:00 11:34:00
54.Anna Banfi8177777W16GOLD SavosaSUI 13:10:00 13:19:00 14:10:00 10:34:00 11:10:00
55.Luise Steinert8606444W16Team SachsenGER 13:16:00 14:37:00 10:01:00 11:55:00 12:25:00
56.Laura Holm Nielsen8140303W16Horsens OKDEN 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
57.Alina Niggli8030822W16O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:43:00 10:34:00 11:43:00 12:13:00
58.Sofia Calvet8255355W16OLC WähringAUT 13:25:00 14:25:00 10:28:00 11:46:00 12:19:00
59.Leoni Kipka7208007W16Team SachsenGER 13:28:00 14:19:00 10:07:00 11:34:00 12:34:00
60.Lena Neumann7122003W16SV LengefeldGER 13:31:00 14:34:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
61.Clarissa Cammarata8310302W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:34:00 14:22:00 10:40:00 11:37:00 12:31:00
62.Maya Kastner8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:37:00 14:31:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 12:01:00
63.Maira Guglielmini8443443W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:40:00 14:16:00 10:10:00 11:58:00 12:04:00
64.Isabelle Merat7100902W16O'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:28:00 10:16:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
65.Sofia Chiodoni8190403W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:46:00 14:40:00 10:19:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
66.Emillija Tamoseviciute8030513W16AzuolasLTU 13:49:00 10:19:00 11:01:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
67.Malvina Girinskyte9860729W16OSK OriensLTU 13:52:00 10:25:00 10:46:00 12:22:00 12:46:00
68.Astrid Rognstad1428384W16Hadeland OLNOR 13:55:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 12:19:00 12:52:00
69.Morta Marija Matelyte501159W16OSK OriensLTU 13:58:00 10:13:00 10:52:00 12:16:00 12:55:00
70.Alix Villar9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 14:01:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 12:04:00 12:58:00
71.Yona Jacquemin8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:04:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 12:13:00 12:49:00
72.Romane Lesquer7022611W16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:49:00 12:31:00 13:07:00
73.Mélanie Dalibard7680400W16co colmarFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:10:00
74.Camille Grange2113809W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 12:52:00 13:31:00
75.Diane Body2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:25:00 12:37:00 13:28:00
76.Kaja Hegi8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:19:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 12:46:00 13:34:00
77.Clémence Vercauteren1060001W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:37:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 10:55:00
78.Lydia Mårtenson1416425W16OK77FIN 14:25:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 10:34:00
79.Eléa Fieujean2118761W16O'BugeyFRA 14:28:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 12:55:00 13:22:00
80.Nilla Bogensberger8007077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:31:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:25:00
81.Eloïse Ozpoyraz1090010W16O'BugeyFRA 14:34:00 10:58:00
82.Sophie Doppler9992229W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:37:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 12:40:00 13:19:00
83.Melle Chifflet2018919W16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:40:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:25:00
84.Marion Andrieux34769W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:43:00 11:10:00 11:40:00 13:01:00 13:04:00
85.Léonie Chasselin2121265W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:46:00 10:49:00 11:34:00 12:58:00 13:16:00
86.Camille Beguinot1403440W16co amberieuFRA 14:49:00 11:43:00 11:10:00 12:01:00 13:37:00

W18
1.Iris Schafer2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSUI 11:56:00 12:48:00
2.Anja Hohl7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:01:00 11:12:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:32:00
3.Léa Ganzer8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
4.Manon Martinen1210529W18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 12:56:00 13:48:00
5.Margo Videira8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 13:20:00 13:52:00
6.Judita Traubaitė1409844W18FortūnaLTU 10:21:00 10:24:00 10:24:00 10:20:00 10:00:00
7.Maéva Pesse-girod8465555W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:26:00 11:24:00 13:08:00 13:44:00
8.Hanna Seguin7010616W18ADOCFRA 10:31:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 13:04:00 13:40:00
9.Hélène Champigny9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:08:00
10.Zanda Stabiņa8653189W18OK AzimutsLAT 10:41:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:32:00 14:12:00
11.Marielle Garcia1001972W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:06:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:20:00 10:16:00
12.Ems De Smul8643046W18OmegaBEL 11:11:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 14:36:00 10:28:00
13.Elsa Audefroy1001973W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:32:00
14.Siel De Smul2018685W18OmegaBEL 11:21:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:04:00
15.Perrine Toussaint8002045W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:20:00 14:28:00 10:24:00
16.Eloïse Chatelain8232517W18O'Team BesançonFRA 11:31:00 12:32:00 13:24:00 14:32:00 10:20:00
17.Lola Ecarnot7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:36:00 12:56:00 10:00:00 13:16:00 14:16:00
18.Julie Smeets2061246W18OmegaBEL 11:41:00 12:28:00 13:16:00 14:24:00 10:12:00
19.Mirjam Würsten8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:46:00 12:48:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:08:00
20.Vilma Svantesson9000205W18OK PAN KristianstadSWE 11:51:00 13:32:00 14:00:00 10:08:00 10:52:00
21.Magdalena Topór8653292W18WKS WawelPOL 11:56:00 13:28:00 13:52:00 10:16:00 10:44:00
22.Sandie Alary1330879W18SAGC CestasFRA 12:01:00 13:04:00 11:36:00
23.Estelle Elias2037265W18A.S MartignasFRA 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:32:00 10:32:00 10:36:00
24.Anezka Hlavacova8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 13:16:00 13:56:00 10:24:00 10:48:00
25.Lisa Le Contellec7006007W18Quimper orientationFRA 12:16:00 13:20:00 14:04:00 10:04:00 11:00:00
26.Luca Eszter Adorjan9021200W18Berliner TSCGER 12:21:00 13:12:00 13:40:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
27.Beatriz Esteves7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:26:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 10:28:00 10:40:00
28.Katerina Grycova9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 13:08:00 13:48:00 10:12:00 11:04:00
29.Charlotte Leonhardt7010304W18SonnenscheinGER 12:36:00 13:40:00 14:12:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
30.Laurine Herman9201778W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:41:00 14:00:00 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:24:00
31.Oranne Painparay1444993W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:46:00 13:48:00 14:16:00 11:00:00 11:20:00
32.Ines Schikora1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 14:04:00 14:20:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
33.Marine Sillien8230100W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:56:00 13:44:00 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:16:00
34.Félicie Pérus7148010W18VikazimFRA 13:01:00 13:56:00 14:08:00 10:48:00 11:32:00
35.Meike Hennseler2043616W18MTV SeesenGER 13:06:00 13:52:00 14:28:00 11:04:00 11:12:00
36.Lilou Pauly7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 13:11:00 13:36:00 14:32:00 10:52:00 11:36:00
37.Katharina Musch2048533W18Team SachsenGER 13:16:00 14:36:00 10:36:00 11:40:00 12:04:00
38.Anna Mariya Evgenieva412990W18Valdi SofiaBUL 13:21:00 14:20:00 10:08:00 11:28:00 11:52:00
39.Hannah Hänsel9991500W18Team SachsenGER 13:26:00 14:16:00 10:28:00 11:32:00 11:48:00
40.Marion Riollet7010325W18Orientation 53FRA 13:31:00 14:32:00 10:32:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
41.Helene Schubert2077191W18Team SachsenGER 13:36:00 14:24:00 10:12:00 11:16:00 11:56:00
42.Natalja Niggli8629120W18O'JuraFRA 13:41:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:00:00
43.Felicitas Vogt8606494W18Team SachsenGER 13:46:00 14:08:00 10:20:00 11:24:00 12:12:00
44.Aude Sandevoir38906W18Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:51:00 14:28:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
45.Saimi Keränen2099778W18Rasti-HyryFIN 13:56:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 12:08:00 12:24:00
46.Cléo Lemaire1077814W18GRIFCOFRA 14:01:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 12:04:00 12:52:00
47.Elise Ferrand8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:06:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
48.Vera Moser8638737W18ol norskaSUI 14:11:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 12:16:00 12:28:00
49.Nelli Niskanen2099764W18Rasti-HyryFIN 14:16:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 12:32:00
50.Ingeborg Rognstad1428375W18Hadeland OLNOR 14:21:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 12:12:00 12:36:00
51.Fanny Thonier7807296W18GRIFCOFRA 14:26:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:44:00
52.Loriane Schafer8240614W18CA RoséSUI 14:31:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 12:24:00 13:00:00
53.Zélie Néel2018905W18Raidlink's 07FRA 14:36:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 12:28:00
54.Noémie Medina1090002W18O'BugeyFRA 14:41:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
55.Xènia Ledesma Buscart8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióESP 14:46:00 10:36:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 13:04:00

W20
1.Rikke Rasmussen8150401W20OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:31:00
2.Lise Jacquet2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:59:00 13:07:00 13:35:00
3.Amanda Isaksen