v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 3131)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Agnes BodyOPEN D 10:55:55
2.Aislinn KendallOPEN B 10:37:49 10:32:06
3.Alexandra Smirnova1398913W21A SHORT 11:07:00 10:34:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:51:00
4.Alexy Swinnen249059OPEN D 12:36:23
5.Alexy SwinnenBEGINNERS 13:28:52 13:06:13
6.Andrea Müller8181188W21A LONG 10:28:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 10:18:00
7.Anna Gariga SalaOPEN C 12:11:32 11:26:52 10:48:01
8.Bača Pri ModrejuM21E 15:17:34
9.Bénédicte JollyM10 10:21:00
10.Billon CathyOPEN C 10:33:04
11.Bruno Santerre419281M55 10:18:00 10:28:00 11:02:00 10:20:00 10:54:00
12.Carla BaumgartnerBEGINNERS 13:54:16 14:32:36 10:43:23
13.Carla Baumgartner427194OPEN D 12:23:25
14.Célian Imberti304242M14 10:16:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
15.Claire Picard349347W40 10:59:00 10:31:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 10:24:00
16.Colombe TronchonW10-SHADOWED 14:29:22
17.Cyril Monnet2099787M21A LONG 12:20:00 11:00:00 11:25:00 10:33:00 13:15:00
18.Didier DesmartinOPEN B
19.Eemi KeranenOPEN D 10:08:39
20.Eero Enroth2099785M50 12:47:00 13:29:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
21.Eloi Chabanol346707M12 14:40:00 11:05:00 10:18:00
22.Emmanuel Leplat554201M21E 10:14:00 10:22:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 10:23:00
23.Erwan Sammier7690212M21B 10:11:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:32:00
24.Fanny PoinsotteOPEN B 14:03:25
25.Florian Zacharias8074040M21A SHORT 10:21:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:29:00
26.Gavan DohertyM10 11:45:00 10:33:00 10:32:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
27.Gilles Dupoirieux1880706M55 10:20:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
28.Guillet MathildeM10 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:33:00
29.Hanaé Girou49002W14 10:26:00 10:53:00 12:08:00 10:23:00 10:32:00
30.Heather Monro8362409W35 ULTIMATE 10:34:00 11:11:00 11:50:00 12:56:00 13:38:00
31.Henrik Kärner Grooss2049221M10-SHADOWED 10:40:42 11:35:32
32.Hinatea Sammier1950216W16 10:34:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 10:25:00
33.Jean-claude Jéquel-androM10 12:17:00 10:21:00 11:00:00 10:33:00 10:29:00
34.Jens FrandsenOPEN C 11:00:18 11:45:13
35.Jérôme DufourM10 12:37:00
36.Jonny KendallOPEN B 12:52:01
37.Katrine Lux2099786BEGINNERS 10:55:31 13:00:03
38.Laure Puech408253W21A LONG 10:13:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 10:30:00 10:22:00
39.Loius Laynoud2107915W10-SHADOWED 12:03:41 10:55:27 12:07:23
40.Mabire Jean-baptisteM10 12:41:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
41.Marciona Gine SabataBEGINNERS 10:59:07 14:02:16
42.Marie Picazo714049OPEN B 10:54:03 11:50:16 13:37:32
43.Marie-christine Mottin2099761W60 10:48:00 10:32:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
44.Marine DudoignonOPEN A 12:12:55
45.Martin BouchetBEGINNERS 12:29:04
46.Matej Burda8200008M21 ULTIMATE 11:45:00 10:35:00 10:43:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
47.Mateusz Podsiadly889183OPEN A 13:47:01
48.Mathurin Girou49001M16 10:17:00 10:31:00 10:19:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
49.Maud PetitjeanOPEN D 10:00:53 10:00:14 10:01:04
50.Maud Petitjean434601OPEN B 10:34:26
51.Miqel Nogueira CooinaOPEN C 12:41:40 10:47:12
52.Monika Gloor364689OPEN D 13:26:08 13:47:08 14:00:36 11:32:18
53.Montse Graell TorW21A SHORT 11:39:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
54.Nicolas Constant7705016M40 10:26:00
55.Nicolas Juillan1730510M45 10:24:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 12:20:00 11:08:00
56.Oleguer Nogueira GineM10-SHADOWED
57.Olivier Tardy1978000M40 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 10:20:00
58.Philippe Leloup2066400OPEN B 10:02:11 10:00:02 10:00:20 10:00:04
59.Pierre Lou Picard349348M14 10:14:00 10:31:00 11:29:00 10:28:00 10:22:00
60.Rebecca Harding503573W21E 12:19:00 12:55:00 13:55:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
61.Richard Jones8010165M50 ULTIMATE 12:43:00 13:42:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
62.Richard Parkin8483820M50 ULTIMATE 14:01:00 10:27:00 11:06:00 12:12:00 11:00:00
63.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50 ULTIMATE 14:31:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 10:30:00
64.Sami LasfarOPEN A 12:12:18 12:09:39
65.Simon Ribeyron2048778M21A LONG 12:14:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 12:33:00 13:11:00
66.Sophie Dupoirieux1880708W55 10:09:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:25:00 10:26:00
67.Susanne VanicatW21A LONG 10:22:00 10:02:00
68.Sylvain Gire31861M55 11:00:00
69.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21E 10:23:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 10:35:00
70.Vanessa FarfanBEGINNERS 12:33:07
71.Viviane Laffite1950219W45 10:21:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 10:33:00
72.Vojtech Krajicek8988M21E 10:12:00 10:24:00 11:57:00 10:19:00 10:21:00
73.Yakir GoldnerOPEN A 13:03:51
74.Zoe CarronW10-SHADOWED 12:04:49

#zaorgac
1.Nikola Kochova51502W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCZE 12:39:02 10:40:00 12:05:15 12:22:00 12:58:00

#zaorgáč
1.Anna Štičková8640981W21E#zaorgáčCZE 14:11:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:07:00
2.Matouš Fürst8651739M21E#zaorgáčCZE 14:14:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 12:31:00 13:05:00
3.Vít Koštejn8657100M20#zaorgáčCZE 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:27:00 13:05:00

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Claude Parizotto2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:58:00 12:36:00

6799GE
1.Bernard Oudin1041252OPEN C6799GEFRA 10:03:49

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Ethan Richard2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:48:00 13:16:00 13:24:00 10:09:00 11:46:00
2.Lydie Gastineau7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:24:00 12:30:00 12:58:00 10:04:00 11:56:00
3.Morgane Richard2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:46:00 12:55:00 13:13:00 10:10:00 12:10:00
4.Vincent Bourmault7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:43:00 12:59:00 13:29:00 10:25:00 11:39:00
5.Yann Richard2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:14:00 10:18:00 12:24:00

A C Beauchamp
1.Bertrand Pellin224411M50A C BeauchampFRA 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:27:00
2.Cindy Le Gorju Goin1950212W21A SHORTA C BeauchampFRA 13:31:00 13:54:00 13:42:00 13:59:00 14:03:00
3.Eric Boudy7616997M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:11:00 12:23:00 13:01:00 14:09:00 10:27:00
4.Guillaume Goin7848511M21A SHORTA C BeauchampFRA 10:37:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:37:00
5.Hélier Wibart1950205M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:21:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 14:18:00 10:23:00
6.Martine Wibart7090460W55A C BeauchampFRA 11:13:00 13:09:00 13:05:00 14:40:00 10:22:00

A.S Martignas
1.Estelle Elias2037265W18A.S MartignasFRA 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:32:00 10:32:00 10:36:00
2.Frederic Elias1986000M45A.S MartignasFRA 11:52:00 13:08:00 13:30:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
3.Maria Elias2038843W45A.S MartignasFRA 12:11:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 10:21:00 10:39:00

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Elena Buono210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:56:00 13:12:00 13:36:00 10:12:00 10:56:00
2.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:49:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 10:07:00 10:43:00

ABCO DIJON
1.Monique ENARD38553W65ABCO DIJONFRA 13:04:00 14:32:00 10:25:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
2.Yves ENARD31755M65ABCO DIJONFRA 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:07:00 11:11:00 11:57:00

Abominable O-men
1.Ian Prosser8391060M55Abominable O-menAUS 11:48:00 13:12:00 13:34:00 10:08:00 10:38:00

ACA Aix Provence
1.Annabelle Delenne1130750W14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:35:00 13:53:00 14:17:00
2.Benoît Dudout9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:52:00 14:02:00 14:44:00
3.Gregory Catus262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:42:00 14:18:00
4.Guilhem Elias7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:54:00 12:25:00 13:41:00 14:29:00
5.Hélène Champigny9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:08:00
6.Hélène Krol1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:10:00 12:34:00 12:37:00 13:53:00 14:33:00
7.Jean Luc Grauer262072M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
8.Jean-claude Elias1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:11:00
9.Jerome Bressoulaly1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:42:00
10.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:04:00 12:14:00 12:48:00 13:38:00 14:18:00
11.Laurence Elias1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:44:00 12:10:00 12:42:00 13:58:00 14:22:00
12.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
13.Martin Sogno1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:12:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
14.Mathilde Bressoulaly1130737W16ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:46:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
15.Olivier Champigny7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 10:28:00
16.Olivier Estela1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:02:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:26:00
17.Pauline Elias1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 14:19:00
18.Pierre Alessandri40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:58:00 11:58:00 12:24:00 13:46:00 14:22:00
19.Pierre Delenne1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:53:00 13:56:00 14:12:00
20.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:17:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:07:00
21.Sylvie Jussian1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:45:00 12:29:00 12:57:00 13:43:00 14:08:00
22.Terrin Francis40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:35:00 13:41:00 14:21:00

ADCON
1.Juan Manuel Ruiz8647697M35ADCONESP 14:40:00 10:27:00

ADOC
1.Adrien Frascolla1210503M21EADOCFRA 10:10:00 11:20:00 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:37:00
2.Aleth Lalire1210520W21A LONGADOCFRA 10:23:00 11:22:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:38:00
3.Bruno Haberkorn503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 10:01:00 11:47:00 11:54:00 13:42:00 13:06:00
4.Catherine Chalopin1189097W65ADOCFRA 10:00:00 11:20:00 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:49:00
5.Catherine PERE1210522W55ADOCFRA 10:05:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:32:00
6.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 11:04:00 11:25:00 12:04:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
7.Claire Franet1210521W45ADOCFRA 10:07:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:37:00
8.Eliott Gauthey-FranetM20ADOCFRA 13:17:00 13:19:00
9.Gaston CLERC1210523M60ADOCFRA 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:57:00 13:24:00 13:33:00
10.Gérard Venon9002028M70ADOCFRA 10:18:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:50:00
11.Guilhem HabercornM21 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:55:00 13:35:00
12.Guilhem Haberkorn1210502M20ADOCFRA 10:24:00 11:48:00 11:45:00 13:17:00 13:31:00
13.Hanna Seguin7010616W18ADOCFRA 10:31:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 13:04:00 13:40:00
14.Manon Martinen1210529W18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 12:56:00 13:48:00
15.Michel Masson1210510M65ADOCFRA 10:19:00 11:43:00 12:15:00 13:14:00 13:53:00
16.Simon Seguin9073775M20ADOCFRA 10:12:00 11:30:00 12:13:00 13:27:00 13:59:00
17.Valérie Haberkorn503280W50ADOCFRA 10:04:00 11:20:00 12:02:00 13:12:00 13:40:00
18.Virgile Tallandier1210511M18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:34:00

ADOL
1.Bruno Mena Lanero2091604M12ADOLESP 11:00:00 12:20:00 12:24:00 14:17:00 10:30:00
2.Isabel Ramos Serrano2062943W12ADOLESP 11:06:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 13:59:00 14:25:00
3.Isabel Serrano Rico8655047W45ADOLESP 10:49:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 13:33:00 14:33:00
4.Jose Mena Lanero2091603M14ADOLESP 10:56:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 13:48:00 10:30:00
5.Jose Mena Raposo1421620M40ADOLESP 10:38:00 12:02:00 12:28:00 13:38:00 10:30:00
6.Jose Mena RaposoOPEN DADOLESP 13:45:54
7.Jose Angel Ramos Román8655048M50ADOLESP 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:33:00 13:47:00 14:03:00
8.José Manuel Martínez Rui.7003189M45ADOLESP 11:00:00 12:10:00 12:56:00 13:54:00 14:20:00
9.Rocio Lanero RiosBEGINNERSADOLESP
10.Rocio Lanero Rios2092016OPEN DADOLESP 12:20:34 13:08:13 12:29:53

Agorosso
1.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoITA 12:18:00 13:01:00

Airienteers
1.David Alcock563588M40AirienteersGBR 12:22:00 13:48:00 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
2.Helen AlcockOPEN DAirienteersGBR 14:26:04

Ajax Orienteering Club
1.Aonghus O'Cleirigh2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 11:06:00 12:14:00 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
2.Emmet O'Cleirigh51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:44:00 14:28:00
3.Patricia O'Cleirigh2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:50:06 11:11:08 12:05:07 11:36:02

ALCO 69
1.Béatrice Bonora7002008W50ALCO 69FRA 12:36:00 13:34:00 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:20:00
2.Christophe Voutsinas7300377M45ALCO 69FRA 11:12:00
3.Elouan Tronchon2107903M16ALCO 69FRA 12:39:00 13:31:00 14:35:00 11:16:00 11:36:00
4.Guet Martine350923W65ALCO 69FRA 12:56:00 13:28:00 14:33:00 10:49:00 11:37:00
5.Laurence Tiravy2009400W45ALCO 69FRA 12:33:00 13:35:00 14:27:00 10:51:00 11:35:00
6.Laurent Bonora7300003M50ALCO 69FRA 12:25:00 13:31:00 14:29:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
7.Lise Bonora9000990W20ALCO 69FRA 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:11:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
8.Martin Tronchon2018821M18ALCO 69FRA 13:02:00 14:03:00 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:18:00
9.Philippe Ducret35611M45ALCO 69FRA 10:52:00 11:16:00
10.Raphaël Combe1690904OPEN BALCO 69FRA
11.Shams Tcherkachine2012224M18ALCO 69FRA 13:26:00 14:07:00 14:18:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
12.Thomassin Jean-luc35619M50ALCO 69FRA 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:37:00 11:01:00 11:29:00
13.Valery Tronchon419156M45ALCO 69FRA 12:48:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:20:00
14.veronique Ariagno419162W50ALCO 69FRA 12:48:00 13:38:00 14:22:00 11:04:00 11:08:00
15.Yoann Bonora7002009M16ALCO 69FRA 12:49:00 13:41:00 14:39:00 10:50:00 11:06:00
16.Zoé Tcherkachine419159W16ALCO 69FRA 12:43:00 13:46:00 14:31:00 11:01:00 11:07:00

ALIGOTS
1.Ainara Larrea Idiazabal1416386W35ALIGOTSESP 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:33:00 13:49:00 14:21:00
2.Alba Pagerols Teixidó1391388W35ALIGOTSESP 10:55:00 11:59:00 12:25:00 13:33:00 10:17:00
3.Alexandra Svarcova8650837W21A SHORTALIGOTSESP 10:51:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 14:07:00 14:35:00
4.Carlos Ferrer1008350OPEN BALIGOTSESP 10:59:03
5.Carlos FerrerOPEN CALIGOTSESP 10:15:31 10:38:14 10:38:43
6.Cesc Amat Font1423409M12ALIGOTSESP 11:04:00 12:28:00 12:52:00 14:13:00 14:20:00
7.Eloi Martí Romaní8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSESP 10:54:00 11:53:00 12:31:00 13:33:00 14:11:00
8.Ernest Pou Sanchez2035391M12ALIGOTSESP 10:56:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:37:00 14:12:00
9.Jan Amat1428554M12ALIGOTSESP 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 14:21:00 11:10:00
10.Joana Martí Romaní8650824W20ALIGOTSESP 10:42:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:31:00 14:07:00
11.Jordi Riuro Ponce8650850M40ALIGOTSESP 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
12.Marta Sanchez Bruns8650840W35ALIGOTSESP 11:05:00 12:09:00 12:41:00 13:57:00 14:29:00
13.Martí Pou Sanchez2057778M12ALIGOTSESP 10:36:00 11:56:00 13:00:00 14:05:00 14:16:00
14.Narcís Pou Martí8650830M35ALIGOTSESP 10:49:00 12:10:00 12:29:00 13:29:00 14:11:00
15.Raquel Font8650853W40ALIGOTSESP 10:49:00 11:51:00 12:28:00 13:54:00 14:16:00
16.Sergi Oliveras Ferrer8650845M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSESP 11:00:00 11:49:00 12:27:00 13:41:00 14:19:00

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Anders Marager1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:26:00 10:36:00 13:42:00
2.Angélique Grønborg Rasmu.981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:27:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 10:05:00 13:41:00
3.Dagmar Marager1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:27:14
4.Erik Grønborg Nielsen8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:56:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 10:21:00 13:38:00
5.Frida Kärner Grooss2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:26:00 12:22:00 13:22:00 10:23:00 13:43:00
6.Hans Grønborg Nielsen8664243M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:29:00 12:29:00 13:09:00 10:24:00 13:34:00
7.Hedda Kärner Grooss8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:20:00 10:17:00 13:41:00
8.Jesper Grooss263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 10:16:00 13:32:00
9.Johannes Marager8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:16:00 12:56:00 14:00:00 10:13:00 13:32:00
10.Marlene Marager2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 13:06:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 11:06:00
11.Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:48:45 12:21:42 13:18:25 10:04:48
12.Valdemar Marager8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:31:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 13:38:00

Alpstein-O
1.Ruth Wüest8625669W60Alpstein-OSUI 11:40:00 12:32:00 13:08:00 14:36:00 10:04:00
2.Willi Streuli880500M70Alpstein-OSUI 11:22:00 12:38:00 12:58:00 14:10:00 10:26:00

Aluksne OK
1.Erika Olberkyte2032537W21BAluksne OKLAT 10:54:00 11:54:00 12:36:00 13:36:00 14:18:00
2.Iveta Velkere2006222W45Aluksne OKLAT 10:55:00 11:53:00 12:39:00 13:31:00 14:31:00
3.Janis Velkeris8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLAT 11:02:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 13:55:00 14:05:00
4.Liva Velkere8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLAT 11:08:00 11:50:00 12:42:00 13:46:00 14:22:00
5.Vilnis Velkeris1301999M60Aluksne OKLAT 10:53:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 13:51:00 14:09:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 12:59:00 13:59:00 14:27:00 10:56:00 11:25:00
2.Anton Khlebnikov1394277OPEN BANCOSUI 13:44:36 13:07:57 13:42:14 14:11:04
3.Baptiste Rollier8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:33:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 11:01:00 11:35:00
4.David Hamel7000188M40ANCOSUI 12:32:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
5.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65ANCOSUI 12:43:00 13:39:00 14:35:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
6.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 12:31:00 13:33:00 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:07:00
7.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M65ANCOSUI 12:51:00 14:07:00 14:43:00 10:44:00 11:33:00
8.Jules Hamel8071108M10ANCOSUI 12:33:00 13:41:00 14:08:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
9.Justine Hamel8051005W14ANCOSUI 12:32:00 13:23:00 14:23:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
10.Loïc Berger8653093M12ANCOSUI 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:28:00 11:01:00 11:12:00
11.Marc Lauenstein8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:42:00 13:33:00 14:27:00 10:57:00 11:31:00
12.Monika Rollier8005907W21EANCOSUI 10:07:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 13:19:00 13:31:00
13.Nanouche BergerOPEN DANCOSUI 12:27:29 13:27:10 10:28:14
14.Nanouche Berger7203889OPEN CANCOSUI 12:20:22
15.Sandra Lauenstein8118020W35ANCOSUI 10:20:00 11:34:00 11:57:00 13:13:00 13:41:00
16.Simon Hamel8022412M18ANCOSUI 12:50:00 13:45:00 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
17.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:08:00 10:54:00 11:24:00

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Ari Paganus2041029M55Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN 14:14:00 10:36:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 13:10:00

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Céline Schneider1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:38:00 13:34:00 14:10:00
2.Christophe Schneider1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:08:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
3.Elsa Schneider1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:56:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 13:41:00 14:23:00
4.Greg Schneider1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:15:00 12:43:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
5.Julie Schneider1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 13:43:00 14:13:00
6.Thibaut Derenne8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:03:00 11:55:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:17:00
7.Virginie Blum9000969W50 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:54:00 11:50:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 12:03:00

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Alain Girardet1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:13:00
2.Alexis Bregnac1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:48:00 14:36:00 10:57:00 11:18:00
3.Angélique Neutens2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:21:00 10:29:00 11:03:00 10:41:00 11:07:00
4.Anne-lise Dubois1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:33:00 13:34:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:14:00
5.Aurore Bregnac419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:35:00 13:44:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:13:00
6.Baptiste Lucas8074048M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:42:00 14:00:00 14:29:00 11:11:00
7.Christophe Le Gland1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:10:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
8.Clément Fumey8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 13:51:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:15:00
9.Dominique Fleurent1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:26:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
10.Emmanuelle Le Gland1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:27:00 13:49:00 14:21:00 10:39:00 11:15:00
11.Francine Pichollet9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:31:00 13:55:00 14:35:00 10:55:00 11:11:00
12.Odile Bayle2042746W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:04:00 11:06:00 11:32:00
13.Olivier Bregnac1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:33:00 14:14:00 14:21:00 10:45:00 11:45:00
14.Pierre Bordet1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:50:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
15.Theo Fleurent1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:24:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
16.Tristan Bregnac1167404M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:55:00 13:59:00 13:53:00 11:00:00 11:26:00
17.Xavier Bregnac1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:39:00
18.Yvan Balliot1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:40:00 13:54:00 14:06:00 10:38:00 11:32:00

AS QUETIGNY
1.Daniel Papillon1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:03:00 14:23:00 10:21:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
2.Elodie Donet2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFRA 13:18:00 14:06:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 12:14:00
3.Francois CAILLET31713M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:51:00
4.Francoise Papillon1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:56:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:16:00 12:04:00
5.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:01:00 11:30:00 12:03:00
6.Michel Olive1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:11:00 14:25:00 10:27:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
7.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:58:00 14:16:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 12:06:00
8.Véronique Caillet1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:48:00

ASCO
1.Alexis Guiot902973M35ASCOFRA 13:41:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
2.Antoine Vouillon245438M18ASCOFRA 11:17:00 12:35:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:04:00
3.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 11:40:00 12:24:00 13:16:00 14:06:00 10:12:00
4.Gérard Cau1952811M65ASCOFRA 13:27:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 12:29:00
5.Jeanne Guiot31645W35ASCOFRA 10:38:31
6.Jeanne GuiotOPEN CASCOFRA 11:52:12 13:33:04
7.Lilian Carle8465677M45ASCOFRA 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
8.Marie-pierre Debard245421W45ASCOFRA 11:29:00 13:09:00 10:15:00
9.Marie-pierre DebardOPEN DASCOFRA 13:08:36
10.Martine Cau31657W60ASCOFRA 11:12:00
11.Martine CauOPEN DASCOFRA 12:07:06
12.Odin Carle8099938M14ASCOFRA 11:26:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
13.Pauline Carle245370W16ASCOFRA 11:43:00 10:52:00
14.Titouan Carle245425M16ASCOFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:03:00 14:08:00 10:06:00

ASCO Lugano
1.Albino Campana8090458M60ASCO LuganoSUI 13:19:00 14:21:00 10:11:00 11:42:00 11:47:00
2.Aline Ren8070107W12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:58:00 14:30:00 10:02:00 11:19:00 11:47:00
3.Ambra Bonini1470308W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 11:57:00
4.Amele Fux1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 13:51:01 10:16:03
5.Andrea Chiodoni8030670M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:24:00 10:04:00 11:20:00 12:04:00
6.Clarissa Cammarata8310302W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:34:00 14:22:00 10:40:00 11:37:00 12:31:00
7.Cristina Bozzolo Ren8110173W45ASCO LuganoSUI 12:57:00 14:27:00 10:15:00 11:27:00 11:57:00
8.Daniele Bernasconi8120573M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:12:00 14:14:00 10:32:00 11:34:00 12:00:00
9.Emma Ghiggia8270507W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:26:00 14:06:00 10:10:00 11:11:00 11:53:00
10.Emma Kocsis8040405W14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:11:00 14:35:00 10:17:00 11:56:00 12:23:00
11.Federica Bozzolo7203899W40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:21:00 14:21:00 10:32:00 11:14:00 12:02:00
12.Federico Bonini2021660M10ASCO LuganoSUI 13:17:00 14:21:00 10:20:00 11:17:00 12:13:00
13.Ferruccio Unternäher640418M50ASCO LuganoSUI 13:01:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
14.Francesca Bonini7203917W40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:17:00 14:29:00 10:28:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
15.Gigi Pedrini8230967M40ASCO LuganoSUI 12:56:00 14:20:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 11:54:00
16.Gioele Chiodoni8113113M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:06:00 14:21:00 10:09:00 11:38:00 12:08:00
17.Giulio Chiodoni8050309M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:55 13:43:10 10:30:10 11:48:03
18.Ian Bianchi8010203M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:11:00 10:17:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
19.Karin Bernasconi8041076W40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:05:00 12:05:00 12:44:00 13:56:00 10:58:00
20.Kella Quadri Kocsis8120565W50ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:26:00 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
21.Larissa Castelli8040407W12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:18:00 14:22:00 10:18:00 11:35:00 12:01:00
22.Lisa Bozzolo8653034W14ASCO LuganoSUI 12:59:00 14:17:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:53:00
23.Lorena Chiodoni2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:50 13:45:19 10:33:12 11:53:04
24.Luca Bozzolo9101461M12ASCO LuganoSUI 13:16:00 14:36:00 10:12:00 11:17:00 11:52:00
25.Maira Guglielmini8443443W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:40:00 14:16:00 10:10:00 11:58:00 12:04:00
26.Marco Bozzolo7202639M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:04:00 14:18:00 10:24:00 11:12:00 12:08:00
27.Marta Ghiggia8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:43:26 13:01:02 10:29:00 11:08:27
28.Martino Castelli8090405M14ASCO LuganoSUI 13:14:00 14:27:00 10:33:00 11:20:00 12:00:00
29.Massimo Bonini252976OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 14:17:14 13:58:13 10:23:17 11:51:41
30.Matteo Besomi8280960M55ASCO LuganoSUI 13:12:00 14:30:00 10:08:00 11:22:00 12:00:00
31.Maya Bianchi2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSUI 12:44:31 12:49:08 10:30:05 10:38:26
32.Michela Bianchi8250380W35ASCO LuganoSUI 13:00:00 14:14:00 10:17:00 11:21:00 11:53:00
33.Michele Ren8201272M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:08:00 14:10:00 10:14:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
34.Nathan Bianchi1398898M12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:44:00 14:44:00 10:04:00 11:33:00 12:06:00
35.Nives Montemezzani8140966W50ASCO LuganoSUI 13:18:00 14:20:00 10:06:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
36.Noé Moser8250303M16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:11:00 14:23:00 10:13:00 11:38:00 12:14:00
37.Patrizia Besomi921029W45ASCO LuganoSUI 13:03:00 14:23:00 10:31:00 11:23:00 11:53:00
38.Pio Berger1470304OPEN DASCO LuganoSUI 12:48:45 13:06:15 10:11:36 11:04:07
39.Samuele Bonini8230206M12ASCO LuganoSUI 12:52:00 14:28:00 10:20:00 11:49:00 12:00:00
40.Silvia Zemp Campana8040961W55ASCO LuganoSUI 13:17:00 14:33:00 10:05:00 11:13:00 11:46:00
41.Sofia Chiodoni8190403W16ASCO LuganoSUI 13:46:00 14:40:00 10:19:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
42.Stefano Brambilla7203667M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:20:00 14:28:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 11:46:00
43.Stefano Castelli8091075M40ASCO LuganoSUI 13:16:00 14:06:00 10:18:00 11:16:00 11:56:00
44.Toncsi Kocsis1959000M55ASCO LuganoSUI 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:18:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
45.Vinicio Bossard1966203M50ASCO LuganoSUI 14:17:00 10:15:00 11:23:00

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Björn Risch555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGER 10:00:19 11:06:41 11:32:41 12:29:25
2.Nikolaus Risch555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:43:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:37:00
3.Petra Risch555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:08:13 13:15:44 10:21:03

ASM CO
1.James Gonzalez1330910M55ASM COFRA 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
2.Mariepierre Gonzalez1331913W50ASM COFRA 12:56:00 13:36:00 14:26:00 10:34:00 11:40:00
3.Monique Thiebault1677777W70ASM COFRA 12:34:00 13:46:00 14:19:00 10:39:00 11:15:00

ASMBCO
1.Blandine Pierson9015165W45ASMBCOFRA 10:47:00 11:47:00 12:47:00 13:53:00 14:21:00
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNE2800047W70ASMBCOFRA 10:50:00 11:54:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:15:00
3.Odile Herve-jousse9191091W45ASMBCOFRA 11:01:00 12:09:00 12:37:00 13:39:00 14:09:00
4.Roland Dieudonné9200339M70ASMBCOFRA 10:42:00 12:02:00 12:26:00 13:54:00 14:14:00

Ås-NMBU Orientering
1.Håvard Tveite445701M21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNOR 11:46:00 13:00:00 13:41:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
2.Ingrid Tveite2107924W55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR 12:33:00 13:33:00 14:05:00 10:19:00 10:40:00
3.Nils Tveite445696M16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR 11:59:00 13:15:00 13:41:00 10:02:00 10:40:00

ASOP ERSTEIN
1.Ananda Berger8070702M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:21:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
2.Shankara Isha Berger8060609M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 14:15:00 10:13:00

ASQ'Orientation
1.Isabelle SkowronekOPEN DASQ'OrientationFRA 12:49:03
2.Laurent Skowronek1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFRA 12:48:54
3.Parigot Antoine9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:33:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 12:42:00 13:20:00
4.Parigot Lilou9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:41:00 12:56:00 13:20:00
5.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:00:00 11:22:00 11:14:00 12:50:00 13:06:00
6.Valentin Skowronek1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:34:00 13:10:00
7.Virgile Skowronek1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:26:00 13:00:00
8.Virginie Parigot1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:29:00 10:55:00 11:22:00 12:24:00 13:04:00

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Christine Ferrand8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:43:00 13:39:00 14:15:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
2.Guillaume Ferrand8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:54:00 14:12:00 14:19:00 11:17:00 11:19:00
3.Maxime Ferrand8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:27:00 13:29:00 14:41:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
4.Pierre Ferrand8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:36:00

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Stéphanie Varron1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:17:00

ASUB Orientation
1.An Duyck1251959W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:06:00 14:32:00 10:04:00 11:50:00 12:10:00
2.Anne-laure Evrard1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBEL 12:16:03
3.Bernadette Govaerts9011960W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:36:00 14:28:00 10:30:00 11:40:00 12:24:00
4.Caty Colson9540107BEGINNERSASUB OrientationBEL
5.Claire Muyllaert1451546W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:14:00
6.Claire Sandevoir921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBEL 13:28:00 14:10:00 10:22:00 11:30:00 12:02:00
7.Claudia Rooman201880W21A LONGASUB OrientationBEL 13:03:00 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 11:46:00
8.Didier Darimont9632012M50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:05:00 14:09:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 11:59:00
9.Dominique Luyts7211850W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:02:00 14:16:00 10:00:00 11:30:00 12:06:00
10.Francis Krier9520606M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:17:00 14:11:00 10:19:00 11:21:00 11:53:00
11.François Van der Ouderaa1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBEL 10:45:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 10:27:00 10:19:00
12.Gerald Souweine1191919M40ASUB OrientationBEL 13:10:00 14:08:00 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
13.Jean Pierre Van Der Cruy.1393109M75ASUB OrientationBEL 13:00:00 14:12:00 10:13:00 11:11:00 11:47:00
14.Jean-baptiste Colomb7061981M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:30:00 14:12:00 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
15.Jean-françois Krier1225582M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:26:00 14:30:00 10:31:00 11:47:00 12:11:00
16.Jessica Limpach49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBEL 10:04:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:04:00
17.John Wilhelms7901104M21BASUB OrientationBEL 13:29:00 14:15:00 10:29:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
18.Marie Avaux49052W35ASUB OrientationBEL 10:45:00 12:00:10 10:05:00 10:17:00 10:09:00
19.Pierre C. Parmentier1301922M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:01:00 14:07:00 10:05:00 11:27:00 12:01:00

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Anouk Basset2132413W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:50:00 12:50:00 10:38:00 12:19:00 14:15:00
2.Axelle Ecarnot7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 10:22:00 13:37:00 14:16:00
3.Basile Basset2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:11:00 10:06:00
4.Bruno Bernade2054310M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:17:00 12:34:00 10:35:00 13:01:00 14:07:00
5.Bruno Plumey7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 13:16:00 14:34:00
6.Celine Ecarnot2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:35:00 10:37:00 13:09:00 14:11:00
7.Christelle Vuitton419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:20:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 13:14:00 14:06:00
8.Christian Cachard1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:47:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 13:48:00 14:25:00
9.Christophe Dupont2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 14:20:00
10.Christophe Vuitton9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:30:00 10:14:00 12:56:00 14:02:00
11.Elodie Jehl2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:29:00 10:06:00 13:00:00 14:18:00
12.Elsa Dechavanne2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 12:39:00 10:22:00 13:07:00 14:31:00
13.Emeric Hubert7150584M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 13:01:00 14:17:00
14.Emilie Backscheider1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:22:00 14:16:00
15.Enzo Jehl2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:25:00 10:03:00 12:58:00 14:14:00
16.Fiona Basset31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
17.Florine Tailleur2112637W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:19:00 12:26:00 10:02:00 13:27:00 14:27:00
18.Genevieve Pelletier1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:57:00 13:25:00 10:17:00 13:04:00 14:22:00
19.Henri Mascarell35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:14:00 12:22:00 10:22:00 13:10:00 14:10:00
20.Hugo Coduri9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:38:00 12:41:00 10:29:00 13:04:00 14:16:00
21.Isia Basset8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:43:00
22.Jean Francois Ecarnot7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:28:00 12:30:00 10:22:00 13:26:00 14:30:00
23.Jean-pierre Mazard1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:13:00 12:39:00 10:15:00 13:12:00 14:07:00
24.Joshua Jehl31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:37:00 10:04:00 13:05:00 14:41:00
25.Julien Jehl2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:06:00 12:58:00 14:38:00
26.Julien Vuitton8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:23:00 12:39:00 10:10:00 12:56:00 14:08:00
27.Laurence Basset31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:11:00 10:07:00 10:17:00 10:13:00
28.Laurent Dunhill9001965M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 14:13:00 10:10:00 12:57:00 10:03:00 11:49:00
29.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:37:00 12:43:00 10:31:00 13:04:00 14:22:00
30.Lola Ecarnot7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:36:00 12:56:00 10:00:00 13:16:00 14:16:00
31.Loriane RousséW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:14:00 13:58:00
32.Marian Basset960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:34:00 12:34:00 10:41:00 13:01:00 14:37:00
33.Marie Vuitton9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:33:00 10:15:00 13:03:00 14:15:00
34.Martin Basset2132414M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 12:56:00 14:36:00
35.Mathieu Kern-gillard7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:24:00 10:49:00 13:05:00 14:13:00
36.Mickael Bidet408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:55:00 10:17:00 13:01:00 14:05:00
37.Nicolas Van Der Meulen1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:28:00 10:21:00 12:57:00 10:57:00
38.Olivier Basset35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:40:00 12:34:00 10:06:00 13:12:00 14:38:00
39.Pascaline Colas7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:23:00 12:30:00 10:02:00 13:02:00 14:06:00
40.Pierre-marie Sedat7171715M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:34:00
41.Pierrick Merino1115255M21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 10:03:00 13:07:00 14:09:00
42.Regis Basset31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:05:00 10:11:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
43.Romain Pichard7002022M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:45:00 10:01:00 13:08:00 14:20:00
44.Simon Dechavanne35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:32:00 12:25:00 10:05:00 13:00:00 14:32:00
45.Sylvie Basset2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:49:00 13:17:00 10:09:00 13:10:00 14:30:00
46.Tess Basset408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:26:00 10:10:00 10:14:00 10:19:00
47.Thérèse Macquart7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:17:00 12:23:00 10:24:00 13:04:00 14:12:00
48.Thomas Rabourdin9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:29:00 13:13:00 14:03:00
49.Vincent Beltoise1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:40:00 10:12:00

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Adam Landels355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:24:00 13:29:00 13:37:00
2.Alistair Landels9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 10:13:00 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:19:00 13:27:00
3.Juliette Soulard2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 10:03:00 11:25:00 11:59:00 13:03:00 13:31:00

Auld Reekie Orienteering Society
1.Chloe Haines888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:07:00 13:07:00 13:39:00 10:19:00 10:51:00
2.Doug Tullie503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:37:00
3.Duncan Coombs8657410M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:50:00 13:08:00 13:43:00 10:15:00 10:45:00
4.Hazel Wright8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 12:15:00 13:11:00 13:43:00 10:11:00 10:59:00
5.Hollie Orr510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:51:00 12:59:00 13:51:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
6.Jessica Orr503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:31:00 10:27:00 10:39:00
7.Martin Young8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR 11:58:00 13:12:00 13:47:00 10:07:00 10:41:00

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Cécile Murat-Valles1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:14:00 11:29:00 11:47:00 13:23:00 13:56:00
2.Fanni Mazan1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:11:00 12:02:00 13:11:00 13:32:00
3.Frayssinet Ambre424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:50:00
4.Justin Siguier1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:15:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 13:06:00 13:40:00
5.Laurent Frayssinet1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:08:00 11:16:00 12:00:00 13:18:00 13:34:00
6.Mazan Céline1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:31:00 11:29:00 11:54:00 13:20:00 13:46:00
7.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:04:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 12:56:00 13:50:00
8.Mazan Clémence1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:58:00 13:19:00 13:51:00
9.MAZAN Estelle1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:34:00 11:18:00 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:45:00
10.MURAT Vincent1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 12:18:00 13:16:00 13:48:00
11.MURAT-VALLES Thomas1810424M12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 13:27:00 13:44:00
12.Pierre Bonnet-viala40332M18Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:48:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
13.VALLES Stéphanie1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:48:00 13:26:00 13:56:00

Azuolas
1.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45AzuolasLTU 13:46:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 12:02:00 12:46:00
2.Augusts Velde8641010M16AzuolasLTU 13:55:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:54:00 12:48:00
3.Dovile Tamoseviciene682061W40AzuolasLTU 13:53:00 10:23:00 10:52:00 11:56:00 12:36:00
4.Emillija Tamoseviciute8030513W16AzuolasLTU 13:49:00 10:19:00 11:01:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
5.Eugenijus Miksys8644493M55AzuolasLTU 13:48:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:22:00
6.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M40AzuolasLTU 13:44:00 10:02:00 10:40:00 11:56:00 12:22:00
7.Jogaile Tamoseviciute303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLTU 14:00:35 13:22:45 10:32:00 11:47:03
8.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W35AzuolasLTU 13:50:00 10:09:00 10:37:00 12:13:00 12:49:00
9.Reda Velde8641000W35AzuolasLTU 14:15:00 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:41:00 12:17:00
10.Tomas Tamosevicius7752466M40AzuolasLTU 13:34:00 10:24:00 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:44:00
11.Vaiva Velde2066983W10AzuolasLTU 13:31:00 10:11:00 10:38:00 11:47:00 12:27:00

Badalona Orientació
1.Benet Totusaus8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióESP 14:12:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
2.Pau Mari1393245M40Badalona OrientacióESP 14:26:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 12:30:00 13:00:00
3.Pilar Vidal1420073W40Badalona OrientacióESP 14:33:00 10:41:00 11:42:00 12:42:00 13:14:00
4.Silvia Novoa770121W35Badalona OrientacióESP 14:35:00 11:14:00 11:13:00 12:37:00 13:09:00
5.Uxia Totusaus331387W10-SHADOWEDBadalona OrientacióESP 10:26:41

Badenoch and Strathspey OC
1.Callum Scott444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:17:00 10:00:00 10:09:00
2.Gemma Karatay8434357M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:28:00 10:25:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 10:25:00
3.Hilary Scott444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:16:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 10:31:00 10:13:00
4.Mehmet Karatay716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 10:16:00 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:41:00 10:01:00

Balise 04
1.Bertrand Massot1040409M45Balise 04FRA 14:08:00 11:14:00 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:04:00
2.Gilles Schiavo1040423M55Balise 04FRA 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:02:00

Balise 25
1.Alyssia Wymer9012305W14Balise 25FRA 12:23:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
2.Baptiste Girard8623028M21BBalise 25FRA 12:51:00 13:27:00 14:23:00 11:06:00 11:20:00
3.Carmine Vergne AllegriniBEGINNERSBalise 25FRA
4.Eddie Wymer2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FRA 13:13:00 13:32:00 14:30:00 10:42:00 11:48:00
5.Frédéric Vergne9200333M45Balise 25FRA 10:54:00 11:46:00
6.Isabelle Wymer9072868W50Balise 25FRA 12:46:00 14:02:00 14:34:00 10:50:00 11:44:00
7.Kylian Wymer9041001M18Balise 25FRA 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:16:00 11:06:00 11:28:00
8.Loic Lonchampt7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FRA 14:05:00 13:48:00 13:36:00 13:41:00 13:37:00

Balise 63
1.Guillaume Roche7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FRA 13:57:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:17:00 12:45:00
2.Mathis Peyrin1001953M18Balise 63FRA 13:56:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:24:00
3.Robin Contrepois9002022M40Balise 63FRA 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:26:00
4.Stéphane Peyrin666668M45Balise 63FRA 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:56:00 11:58:00 12:38:00

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Stéphane Gally8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:36:00 10:10:00 10:54:00

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Baptiste Barrere31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:45:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:49:00 12:21:00
2.Benoit Barrere2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:26:00 11:00:00 11:54:00 12:42:00
3.Céline Ruiz1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:47:00 10:05:00 10:58:00 12:00:00 12:26:00
4.Clémence Barrere2015568W12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:59:00 12:27:00
5.Evan Lemagner31795M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:40:00 12:01:00 12:33:00
6.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:57:00 12:29:00
7.Jean-claude Menut1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:35:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:41:00
8.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M21A SHORTbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
9.Magali Trebucq340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 14:05:00 10:19:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:21:00
10.Nathalie BarrereOPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 10:54:05 11:01:42
11.Nathalie Barrere2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:55:00 10:29:00
12.Nicolas Lemagner40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 12:14:00 12:44:00
13.Noa Fenech2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:34:00 10:09:00 11:05:00 11:58:00 12:24:00
14.Océane Fenech2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:17:00 11:20:00 12:20:00 12:38:00
15.Sandrine Fenech2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:04 10:02:55 11:57:17 11:02:43
16.Sylvain Fenech2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 12:15:00 12:29:00
17.Thomas Lemagner31796M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 12:01:00 12:30:00

Balise77
1.Gardeur Julien35005M21A SHORTBalise77FRA 11:13:00 12:20:00 13:20:00 14:09:00 10:13:00

Bastholmens IF
1.Annika Von Schoultz355655W50Bastholmens IFFIN 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 13:08:00
2.Heikki Frilander1008150M55Bastholmens IFFIN 14:22:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 13:20:00
3.Katja Von Schoultz1008133W21EBastholmens IFFIN 14:19:00 10:47:00 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:03:00

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Christian Maboul7211859M50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:01:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:42:00 10:00:00
2.François Grün1402777M21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:25:00 12:31:00 12:59:00 14:18:00 10:00:00
3.Nico Laško1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:39:00 12:21:00 13:03:00 14:21:00 10:17:00

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Martin Wilson8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 11:30:00 12:34:00 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:22:00

Berliner TSC
1.Erika Polgar339017OPEN DBerliner TSCGER 10:25:13 10:26:22 10:22:16 12:28:44
2.Luca Eszter Adorjan9021200W18Berliner TSCGER 12:21:00 13:12:00 13:40:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
3.Peter Adorjan9150573M45Berliner TSCGER 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 10:22:00 10:28:00
4.Vera Lotte Adorján361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGER 11:24:35 12:23:24 12:59:06 13:05:25

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Anicó Kulow440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:23:00 13:42:00 14:10:00 10:38:00 11:22:00
2.Lianne Joséfine Krüger2078962W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:24:34 12:23:22 12:59:04 13:05:23
3.Louis Antoine Krüger435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:09:00 11:17:00 11:44:00 13:01:00 13:53:00
4.Ronny Krüger8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:13:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 13:13:00 13:49:00

Bielefelder TG
1.Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck7000150OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:33:01 10:36:48 11:43:02 11:28:51
2.Lukas Bersuck7050495OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:37:40 10:40:29 11:37:48 11:28:52
3.Philipp Dombert9821123OPEN ABielefelder TGGER 11:26:06 10:57:59 12:44:54 13:28:53
4.Ricarda Dombert9041185OPEN CBielefelder TGGER 13:29:06 13:21:04

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Aoife O Sullivan8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:52:00 13:58:00 11:07:00 11:46:00
2.Clodagh O'sullivan363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:30:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 10:51:00 11:11:00
3.Colm O'sullivan363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:21:00 13:47:00 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:23:00
4.Liam Cotter8363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:46:00 11:18:00

BOA81 Albi
1.Laure Chappellaz1810505OPEN CBOA81 AlbiFRA 13:46:02 10:04:12

Borasca
1.Anita Baerts4931W60BorascaBEL 11:16:00 12:40:00 13:12:00 14:08:00 10:24:00
2.Greet Oeyen505585W35BorascaBEL 12:40:00 12:59:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 12:25:00
3.Johan Claes1403167M60BorascaBEL 11:29:00 12:35:00 13:09:00 14:30:00 10:11:00
4.Kobe Deferm1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBEL 14:19:54 14:25:57 14:05:06 14:35:56
5.Sam Deferm1001017M35BorascaBEL 10:13:00 10:18:00 10:39:00 10:09:00 10:15:00

Boussole en Forez
1.Aloïs Forestier7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
2.Antonin Chasselin2125095M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:06:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:08:00
3.Camille Grange2113809W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 12:52:00 13:31:00
4.Cécile Degand7000958W40Boussole en ForezFRA 14:07:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 12:50:00
5.Claire Grange2080159W45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:29:00 11:23:00 12:37:00 12:59:00
6.Couliard Laurent9076082M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:30:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 12:56:00 13:02:00
7.Eric Chasselin1420151M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:26:00 11:20:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
8.Guillaume Degand1001998M40Boussole en ForezFRA 14:28:00 10:50:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
9.Jean Garnier2098473M65Boussole en ForezFRA 13:51:00 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:26:00 13:29:00
10.Jules Degand1420403M10Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:45:00 11:16:00 12:33:00
11.Léonie Chasselin2121265W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:46:00 10:49:00 11:34:00 12:58:00 13:16:00
12.Lucas Grange258374M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 11:21:00 12:34:00 13:02:00
13.Théo Degand2098472M12Boussole en ForezFRA 13:56:00 11:12:00 11:56:00 13:05:00
14.Thierry Lafanechere7420401M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:32:00 13:26:00

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Jens Struckmann7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 11:51:00 12:49:00 13:13:00 14:27:00 10:21:00
2.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGER 11:16:00 12:36:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:06:00
3.Magnus Struckmann960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGER 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:11:00

Brest Orientation
1.Herve PetitjeanOPEN CBrest OrientationFRA 10:01:34
2.Hervé Petitjean338974M50Brest OrientationFRA 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00

BRIGHTNET
1.Maxim Simakov889818M21EBRIGHTNETRUS 13:46:00 10:08:00 14:01:02 10:27:00

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Alexandra Retion9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:10:00 10:12:00
2.Alexandre Vergnaud7030663M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:48:00 12:52:00 13:27:00 14:39:00 10:43:00
3.Benjamin Leduc9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:18:00 12:32:00 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:35:00
4.Cédric Albin1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:34:00 12:46:00 13:00:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
5.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:20:00 13:08:00 13:44:00 14:41:00 10:06:00
6.Christine Peyclit2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:22:00 12:34:00 13:07:00 14:21:00 10:15:00
7.Coline Bourgeois8002082W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:29:00 12:26:00 13:02:00 14:23:00 10:08:00
8.Emma Albin304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:23:00 12:53:00 12:56:00 14:17:00 10:23:00
9.Enora Bouvier522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:52:00 12:31:00 13:22:00 14:19:00 10:13:00
10.Francis Dupuy9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
11.Frédérique Lapeyre1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:33:00 12:45:00 13:13:00 14:22:00 10:12:00
12.Jacques Peyclit2005650M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:17:00 14:39:00 10:17:00
13.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:38:00 12:42:00 13:24:00 14:14:00 10:30:00
14.Jean-christophe Leduc1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:39:00 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:11:00 10:11:00
15.Joëlle Guinot1019028W50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:22:00 12:34:00 12:56:00 14:12:00 10:02:00
16.Jules Peyclit9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:27:00 12:43:00 13:05:00 14:12:00 10:02:00
17.Lucas Bourgeois9001971M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:26:00 12:25:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
18.Paul Leduc8050500M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:32:00 12:37:00 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:08:00
19.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:19:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:31:00 10:22:00
20.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:11:00 12:25:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:08:00
21.Silvain Retion9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:08:00 10:04:00
22.Sophie Massias2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:30:00 12:44:00 13:05:00 14:25:00 10:05:00
23.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:35:00 12:41:00 13:08:00 14:11:00 10:02:00
24.william Bouvier8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:41:00 12:46:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 10:25:00

bros
1.Martinez Catherine1001921W60brosFRA 13:00:00 14:08:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 12:12:00
2.Martinez Pierre1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFRA 13:21:00 14:27:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:49:00

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Karin Schmalfeld555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00

bussola ok
1.Anina Brunner8222220W21Ebussola okSUI 13:51:00 10:23:00 10:51:00 12:07:00 12:47:00
2.Luca Zingg8030693M21Ebussola okSUI 13:50:00 10:14:00 11:03:00 12:01:00 12:47:00
3.Maegi Meier8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSUI 12:52:21
4.Peter Kaeser9201080M60bussola okSUI 13:31:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:48:00 12:23:00
5.Raphael Meier8271961M55bussola okSUI 10:16:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:10:00 10:12:00

C.O. Aget Lugano
1.Andrea Arnet1207335W50C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:00:00 11:18:00 12:00:00 13:18:00 13:42:00
2.Gianni Ghezzi8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:06:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 13:16:00 13:38:00
3.Rita Pellegrini8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:28:00 11:40:00 12:16:00 12:56:00 13:48:00
4.Vincenzo Pellegrini8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSUI 10:23:00 11:51:00 12:11:00 13:08:00 13:57:00

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Alex Odermatt1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:34:00 13:45:00 14:01:00 11:21:00 11:29:00
2.Brian Odermatt8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:48:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
3.Pierre Schamberger1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:30:00 13:45:00 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:27:00
4.Thierry Odermatt8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:45:00 13:56:00 14:20:00 10:37:00 11:21:00
5.Ursula Odermatt7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFRA 12:29:00 13:53:00 14:11:00 11:05:00 11:17:00

C.O.Liège
1.Agnes Sadzot8664161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:34:00 13:26:00 13:20:00 10:02:00 10:56:00
2.Alain Mazy7211791M40C.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:04:00 13:46:00 10:14:00 12:50:00
3.Alain Wathelet49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:25:00 13:17:00 13:54:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
4.Aline Hermans7211897W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:10:00 13:21:00 13:56:00 10:14:00 13:50:00
5.Anaïs Mazy235097W10-SHADOWEDC.O.LiègeBEL 13:54:26 12:31:01 12:55:19 12:26:16
6.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 13:36:00 14:24:00 14:30:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
7.Arnaud Mazy235098M12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:04:00 13:28:00 14:12:00 10:17:00 12:50:00
8.Bernadette Vandermeulen8625774W60C.O.LiègeBEL 10:04:00 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:36:00
9.Bruno Vandermeulen49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:18:00
10.Clément Demeuse8664165M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:06:00 13:17:00 13:31:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
11.Elvire Pierlot2089828W12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:10:00 12:34:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
12.Fanny Tilkin8664183W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:16:00 13:00:00 13:52:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
13.Florian Demblon8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:55:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
14.Franciscus Ceulemans1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBEL 12:50:56
15.Françoise Renard8664168W55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:37:00 13:37:00 13:53:00 10:10:00 10:38:00
16.Jacques Silvestre1229565M65C.O.LiègeBEL 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:35:00 10:20:00 10:45:00
17.Jerome Jacobs8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:11:00 13:39:00 10:05:00 10:55:00
18.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 12:00:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
19.Julius Garray53518M50C.O.LiègeBEL 10:35:00 11:23:00 12:13:00 13:15:00 13:53:00
20.Kerstin Buchacker589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:46:00 13:11:00 13:44:00 10:38:00 10:44:00
21.Lejeune lHedwige2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:35:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
22.Luc Cloostermans9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:07:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
23.Martine Taffeiren9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:22:00 12:56:00 13:32:00 10:26:00 11:08:00
24.Michel Tilkin7208656M55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
25.Muriel Chouffart206498W55C.O.LiègeBEL 13:47:00 13:53:00 14:45:00 10:01:00 10:46:00
26.Muriel Vandermeulen49102W35C.O.LiègeBEL 12:00:00 12:29:00 12:01:00 11:57:00 11:49:00
27.Rosemonde Léonard8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 11:58:00 13:02:00 13:34:00 10:34:00 10:38:00
28.Séverine Vandermeulen8664160W21EC.O.LiègeBEL 12:11:00 12:03:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 11:59:00
29.Valérie Clissen246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:34:00 13:06:00 14:02:00 10:20:00 10:38:00

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Alexandre Baconnet1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:47:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
2.Christine Gehin40581W45C.S.PERTUISFRA 13:07:00 14:31:00 10:03:00 11:11:00 11:55:00
3.Danielle GIBIAT1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:25:00 13:43:00 14:13:00
4.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:50:00 12:20:00 12:28:00 14:02:00 14:28:00
5.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:13:00 12:11:00 12:55:00 13:35:00 14:19:00
6.Jean-michel Baconnet40796M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:46:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:36:00
7.Jerome Monclard262044M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:43:00 12:15:00 13:05:00 13:51:00 14:39:00
8.Marion Monjauze1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:38:00 12:14:00 12:22:00 13:50:00 14:02:00
9.Mathieu Chalopin831119M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 13:49:00 14:15:00
10.Matthieu Brun7443430M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:41:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:37:00 14:13:00
11.Pierre Sciora9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:37:00 12:14:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:19:00
12.Sophie Picazo525036W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:46:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 14:00:00 14:04:00
13.Valérie Monclard262045W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:56:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:12:00

CA Rosé
1.Anne Godel8492104W50CA RoséSUI 14:20:00 10:58:00 11:16:00 12:58:00 13:20:00
2.Barbara Hugelshofer8636063W35CA RoséSUI 14:25:00 11:04:00 11:29:00 12:29:00 13:21:00
3.Bertrand Chatagny1399862M65CA RoséSUI 14:39:00 11:31:00 12:03:00 12:56:00 13:41:00
4.Denis Cuche2003054M60CA RoséSUI 14:13:00 10:45:00 11:23:00 12:42:00 13:19:00
5.Eliane Chatagny332351W65CA RoséSUI 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:45:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
6.Fiona Schafer8190842W14CA RoséSUI 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 12:53:00 13:17:00
7.Gregoire Schrago1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSUI 14:10:00 11:21:00 11:29:00 13:21:00 13:13:00
8.Hansjoerg Suter8031946M70CA RoséSUI 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:38:00 13:02:00
9.Jean-claude Marion7000142M50CA RoséSUI 14:13:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:05:00
10.Katerina Michiels2048033W40CA RoséSUI 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:04:00 10:10:00 10:00:00
11.Loriane Schafer8240614W18CA RoséSUI 14:31:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 12:24:00 13:00:00
12.Peggy Schafer8280871W45CA RoséSUI 14:17:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 12:25:00 13:07:00
13.Quentin Mertenat8632408M21ECA RoséSUI 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 12:39:00 12:57:00
14.Térence Risse8632407M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSUI 14:06:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 12:21:00 12:59:00
15.Valerie Suter8005376W21ECA RoséSUI 14:07:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 12:31:00 13:11:00

CAHORS
1.Bruno Cottret1393080M50CAHORSFRA 13:07:00 14:13:00 10:11:00 11:25:00 11:37:00

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Adam Lefebvre2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:48:00 12:24:00 12:56:00 14:01:00 11:00:00
2.Aurélie Dessailly9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:24:00 13:42:00 14:22:00
3.Clémence Brunot362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 14:07:00 14:11:00
4.David Dessailly9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:18:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 14:14:00
5.Elisabeth LefebvreBEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:43:02 14:05:20
6.Elisabeth Lefebvre2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:19 12:09:30
7.Flora Dessailly425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:55:00 12:07:00 12:26:00 13:31:00 14:19:00
8.Florian Lefebvre425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:46:00 11:51:00 12:25:00 13:34:00 11:00:00
9.François Lefebvre425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:06:00 12:06:00 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:06:00
10.François LefebvreOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:23:34 12:42:34 13:44:09
11.Géraldine Schimpf2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:06 12:00:05 12:41:36 13:39:01
12.Isabelle Ben Khaled402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:48:00 14:36:00 13:36:00 14:12:00
13.Jean Dessailly425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:24:00 12:12:00 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:22:00
14.Joël Poulain1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:36:00 13:38:00 14:10:00
15.Laëtitia Buckman9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:40 12:04:49 12:36:02 13:47:03
16.Laurent SchiimpfOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:51:28 12:40:09 13:40:00
17.Laurent Schimpf8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:35
18.Léandre Dessailly2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 12:11:00 12:29:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
19.Leila Schimpf8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:02:00 12:08:00 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
20.Léonie Brunot2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:14:12 12:05:15
21.Lou Declercq2109927M16CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
22.Marina Jacquemart2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:03:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 13:51:00 14:23:00
23.Odile Poulain1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:28:23
24.Tonie Schimpf9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:27:00
25.Yannick Poulain1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:00 11:57:00 12:29:00 13:31:00 14:07:00
26.Yoann Brunot9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 13:52:00 14:12:00

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Alison High770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:25:00 10:57:00 11:30:00 12:22:00 13:12:00
2.Darrell High7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:03:00 10:53:00 11:35:00 12:23:00 12:45:00
3.Francine Repond8643869W45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:19:00 11:03:00
4.Heather High260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:18:00 10:50:00 11:34:00 12:55:00 13:07:00
5.Henri Repond7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 14:20:00 11:00:00

CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ
1.Laia Medina Olmos2011883W20CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:52:00 14:18:00 10:11:00 11:15:00 12:03:00

CD BASE DON BENITO
1.David Cañada LópezOPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOESP
2.Moisés Cañada López7211355OPEN CCD BASE DON BENITOESP

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Robert Tenedos1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FRA 14:17:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:39:00 13:23:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Anna Pasquasy7211828W10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:06 12:03:14 11:59:33
2.Emile Pasquasy7211896M10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:09 11:26:47 11:57:01 12:48:07
3.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 14:04:00 10:32:00 11:04:00 11:42:00 12:20:00
4.Julie Timmermans7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:37:00 10:27:00 10:38:00 11:46:00 12:32:00
5.Marie Destrée782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:40:00 10:54:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 12:33:00
6.Paul Timmermans8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:31:00 10:07:00 11:03:00
7.Valérie Aughuet1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:52:00 10:18:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:32:00
8.Yves Arno7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:52:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
9.Yves Gomrée1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:42:00 10:28:00 10:50:00 12:04:00 12:36:00

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1.David Farell i Garrigós2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 12:15:00 13:07:00 14:03:00 10:37:00 10:57:00
2.Philippe Vergé1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:47:00

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Alexis Pauly9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:16:00 14:06:00 14:22:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
2.Lilou Pauly7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 13:11:00 13:36:00 14:32:00 10:52:00 11:36:00
3.Marianne Pauly9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:25:00 13:39:00 14:14:00 10:38:00 11:16:00
4.Mélie Suire2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:22:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 10:59:00 11:13:00
5.Sebastien Suire2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:21:00 13:36:00 14:33:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
6.Titouan Pauly2011968M14Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:20:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:58:00 11:30:00

Charente Orientation Feuillade
1.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:13:00 13:19:00 13:49:00 10:29:00 10:59:00
2.Gilles CLOUZEAU8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:19:00 13:03:00 13:45:00 10:33:00 10:55:00
3.Jules Boutinet2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:23:00 13:01:00 13:54:00 10:18:00 11:02:00
4.Pascale Perrault2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:56:00 13:44:00 10:18:00 10:52:00
5.Valérie CLOUZEAU7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:06:00 13:02:00 13:50:00 10:14:00 10:44:00

Cleveland Orienteering Klub
1.Chris Poole519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 11:20:00 12:48:00 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:16:00
2.Evan Jones401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 10:18:26 11:12:17 12:23:44 10:32:56
3.Katie Jones503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 10:15:00 11:27:00 11:50:00 13:15:00 13:39:00

CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSE
1.Gaspard Lafarge1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFRA 10:49:00

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Catherine Boelle1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:44:00 12:44:00 13:16:00 14:32:00 10:08:00
2.Jean - Luc Boelle1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:25:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 14:15:00 10:03:00

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Daniel Béchir2133209M21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 14:16:00 10:10:00
2.Geneux Elisabeth430891W55Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:53:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:25:00 10:04:00
3.Karl VonlanthenOPEN CClub d'Orientation du CERNSUI
4.Stéphane Baillie430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:14:00 12:28:00 13:02:00 14:10:00 10:08:00

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Bruno MAES8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:27:00 11:43:00 12:25:00 12:55:00 13:41:00
2.Christian ANGLADE9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 12:59:00 13:29:00
3.Françoise ANGLADE1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:18:00 11:24:00 11:56:00 13:10:00 13:34:00
4.Karine MAES8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:19:00 11:15:00 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:33:00
5.Léane ANGLADE1061510OPEN DClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:59 11:05:05 11:48:06
6.Maël Prud'homme1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:17:00 11:46:00 12:09:00 13:05:00 13:23:00

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.Christian Ferchaud9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 10:38:00 11:50:00 12:34:00 13:38:00 10:34:00
2.Fabien Tourneur7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 11:06:00 12:08:00 12:40:00 14:02:00 11:01:00

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Ampa Gil-Brotons8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:22:00 13:16:00 13:50:00 10:32:00 11:02:00
2.David Tarres Villegas7203689OPEN AClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:01:38 12:02:40 12:22:26 10:26:47
3.Gemma Ventura1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 14:22:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 12:26:00 12:56:00
4.Jordi Vilaredes Solé7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:45:00 10:11:00 11:15:00
5.Ramon Aubets9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:04:00 13:05:00 13:37:00 10:57:00 11:05:00
6.Roger Vilaredes Prat2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàESP 14:20:00 10:05:00 10:40:00
7.Roi Ubeira7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:53:00 13:16:00 13:53:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
8.Sara Prat Escarré7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:17:00 12:33:00 13:13:00

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Albert Daví Recasens8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:25:00 12:07:00 12:57:00 14:05:00 14:09:00
2.Daniel Daví Recasens1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:57:00 11:10:00 11:35:00 12:39:00 13:21:00
3.Mireia Davi RibeBEGINNERSClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:25:07
4.Mireia Martínez Tomé1399917W50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:12:00 12:06:00 12:24:00 14:02:00 14:36:00
5.Quim Solé Llobet1301729M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 11:09:00 11:59:00 12:25:00 13:37:00 14:13:00

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Agnès Eudier9600930W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:01:00 14:17:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
2.Arthur Poulain1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:57:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
3.Elodie PierreOPEN CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 11:01:24
4.Elodie Pierre1399055W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:19:00 11:07:00 11:44:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
5.Elsa Poulain1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:18:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
6.Guy Coupey340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:36:00 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00
7.Julien Mileo7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:49:00 13:54:00 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
8.Justine Poulain1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:38:00 13:47:00 14:38:00 10:41:00 11:20:00
9.Mattéo Reydant2018806M18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:35:00 14:01:00 14:32:00 10:36:00 11:20:00
10.Nicolas Poulain7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:28:00 13:38:00 14:10:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
11.Oranne Painparay1444993W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:46:00 13:48:00 14:16:00 11:00:00 11:20:00
12.Patrick Eudier9000976M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:31:00 13:35:00 14:13:00 10:48:00 11:23:00
13.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:56:00 13:38:00 14:38:00
14.Stéphanie Poulain2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:12:00

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Alain Roulleaux650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:27:00 12:45:00 13:43:00 14:23:00 10:25:00
2.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 12:59:00 14:43:00 10:39:00
3.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 14:15:00 10:07:00
4.Florian Lintanf1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:13:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 14:26:00 10:16:00
5.François Lintanf1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:18:00 12:38:00 13:10:00 14:24:00 10:20:00
6.Hugo Lintanf1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:12:00 14:22:00 10:00:00
7.Isabelle Lintanf1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:15:00 12:41:00 13:11:00 14:11:00 10:21:00
8.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 13:05:00 13:37:00 14:28:00 10:10:00
9.Julie Roulleaux1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:47:00 12:47:00 13:11:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
10.Pierre Erbland7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:15:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
11.Sandra Bestel9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:19:00 14:07:00 10:03:00
12.Sylvie Bouché34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:01:00 12:53:00 13:17:00 14:34:00 10:24:00
13.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:04:00 14:28:00 10:34:00
14.Thomas Erbland7990122M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:12:00 13:00:00 13:03:00 14:15:00 10:17:00

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Alix Villar9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 14:01:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 12:04:00 12:58:00
2.Basile Villar9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:24:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 12:09:00 12:24:00
3.Christian Bottemer35277M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:45:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 12:37:00
4.Zoé Villar9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 14:12:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 11:51:00 12:27:00

Club Rennais de CO
1.Muriel Le Cam1053536W45Club Rennais de COFRA 10:37:00 12:07:00 12:41:00 13:47:00 14:17:00
2.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 11:01:00 12:25:00 12:41:00 14:01:00 13:59:00
3.Tom Le Cam8224422M18Club Rennais de COFRA 10:53:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:42:00 14:18:00

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:10:00 10:33:00 10:01:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
2.Ana Burgos Pérez7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:02:00 11:54:00 11:43:00
3.Daniel Burgos Pérez409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:05:08 11:56:00
4.Elisa Aguirre Casas403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:05:13 10:06:07 10:03:13
5.Maica Perez Ramos347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:21:00 11:23:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 14:00:00
6.Nacho Burgos Fernández7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:25:00 11:18:00 12:05:00 12:49:00 11:43:00
7.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:41:00 14:02:00 14:13:00 11:01:00 11:41:00

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Ana Avila Lopez7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónESP 13:12:00 14:00:00

CM Hospitalet
1.Cristina González Monrós403322W21BCM HospitaletESP 13:36:00 13:54:00 13:48:00 14:00:00 13:48:00
2.Pablo Corbi Vicedo502943M40CM HospitaletESP 10:44:00 10:48:00 10:46:00 10:36:00 10:52:00

CNSD Fontainebleau
1.Christian Garrec9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFRA 11:32:00 12:22:00 13:12:00 14:32:00 10:20:00

co amberieu
1.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 12:49:31 13:29:23 13:27:15 13:47:24 12:48:00
2.Alain Boulmier1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFRA 14:41:00 10:06:02 14:33:00
3.Aurélie Meunier1011102W16co amberieuFRA 12:22:00 13:55:00 14:43:00 11:22:00 11:52:00
4.Brigitte Anne2062401W65co amberieuFRA 13:52:00 13:36:00 13:53:00 13:31:00 13:37:00
5.Camille Beguinot1403440W16co amberieuFRA 14:49:00 11:43:00 11:10:00 12:01:00 13:37:00
6.Christelle Meunier35507W45co amberieuFRA 10:01:00 10:00:07 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
7.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 14:43:00 14:39:00 14:41:00 09:21:43 14:41:00
8.Florian Meunier1011103M14co amberieuFRA 12:24:00 13:33:00 14:23:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
9.François Cardineau1033706M55co amberieuFRA 14:38:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:40:00
10.Frédéric Meunier7703077M40co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:34:00 14:26:00 10:46:00 11:20:00
11.Gabriel Masci1011143M60co amberieuFRA 14:41:00 14:31:00 14:21:00 09:19:54 14:29:00
12.Guillaume Beguinot35505M10co amberieuFRA 12:25:00 13:45:00 14:16:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
13.Jean-marc Jagle1909998M70co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:18:00
14.Jean-marc Sellier1280770M55co amberieuFRA 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:36:00 13:00:00 11:12:00
15.Jean-paul Lassalle2073515M70co amberieuFRA 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
16.Marc Beguinot247293M14co amberieuFRA 12:36:00 13:39:00 14:13:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
17.Mathis Sellier9021010M16co amberieuFRA 12:19:00 13:35:00 14:11:00 09:19:57 11:42:00
18.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 16:44:42 08:54:13 16:12:23 09:27:14
19.Roger Anne1000709M70co amberieuFRA 13:38:00 13:38:00 14:06:00 13:42:00 13:38:00
20.Sandra Coulomb1160273W45co amberieuFRA 12:47:00 12:23:00 13:57:00 09:21:41 12:37:00
21.Stéphane Kajak35484M65co amberieuFRA 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:01:00
22.Valentine Sellier8030505W14co amberieuFRA 12:47:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:32:00 11:29:00
23.Vanessa Beguinot1000710W40co amberieuFRA 13:11:00 13:05:00 13:02:00 10:13:30 12:56:00

co colmar
1.Anaelle Reich9130509W10co colmarFRA 14:27:00 10:47:00 11:30:00 12:35:00 13:15:00
2.André Mertz1680401M65co colmarFRA 14:23:00 11:11:00 11:51:00
3.André Vanhulst1331144M55co colmarFRA 12:42:00 13:18:00
4.Annabelle Liégeois49126OPEN Cco colmarFRA 13:38:40 10:44:08
5.Anne-Marie Ceulemans1001007OPEN Cco colmarFRA 12:17:29
6.Antoine Poulain1603103M45co colmarFRA 14:02:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 12:52:00 13:30:00
7.Arnaud Wack1680445M20co colmarFRA 14:24:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
8.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21A LONGco colmarFRA 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:34:00 13:06:00
9.Diane Greney332676W20co colmarFRA 14:42:00 10:48:00 11:19:00 12:31:00 12:59:00
10.Elise Reich1891979OPEN Cco colmarFRA 14:27:13 10:46:44 11:30:03 12:34:43
11.Fabrice Erdinger8210175M40co colmarFRA 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 13:18:00
12.Fanny Ravenel421972W21A LONGco colmarFRA 14:08:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 12:26:00 12:58:00
13.Guillaume Juncker2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFRA 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:45:00 13:01:00
14.Isabelle Wack1680403W55co colmarFRA 14:41:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 12:55:00 13:02:00
15.Jean-luc Claudepierre1680433M50co colmarFRA 11:31:00 12:19:00 12:57:00
16.Jean-luc Legallais1680402M45co colmarFRA 14:06:00 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:38:00 13:00:00
17.Jean-Philippe Thiebault1680411M65co colmarFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:43:00 12:20:00 13:25:00
18.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 14:11:00 12:55:00 13:27:00 10:29:00 10:33:00
19.Marie-Paule Thiebault34161OPEN Dco colmarFRA
20.Marie-Reine Oudin1603107W65co colmarFRA 14:32:00 10:40:00 11:13:00 12:31:00 11:01:00
21.Martine Weiss1680440W50co colmarFRA 11:36:00 12:48:00 13:14:00
22.Mélanie Dalibard7680400W16co colmarFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:10:00
23.Michel Duboc8240156M60co colmarFRA 14:11:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:05:00
24.Nicolas Dalibard8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFRA 14:28:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 13:13:00 13:29:00
25.Patrice Lombet228354M45co colmarFRA 13:58:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:16:00
26.Pauline Chastagner750121BEGINNERSco colmarFRA 13:13:12 13:00:08 13:37:23 10:50:58
27.Philippe Ravenel9190563M55co colmarFRA 14:34:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 12:46:00 13:14:00
28.Ulysse Reich9110621M10co colmarFRA 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:20:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
29.Véronique Makovicka1603127W50co colmarFRA 14:16:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 12:22:00 13:22:00
30.Véronique Ravenel9051964W50co colmarFRA 14:08:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 12:26:00 13:18:00
31.Xavier Wack1680444M21Eco colmarFRA 14:20:00 10:54:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 12:59:00
32.Yann Reich1603130M40co colmarFRA 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:32:00 12:56:00

CO Guin
1.Fabienne Steinauer504366W21A SHORTCO GuinSUI 13:39:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:47:00 12:31:00
2.Marie-Anne Jungo7203911W50CO GuinSUI 13:56:00 10:16:00 10:42:00 12:10:00 12:36:00
3.Michael Steinauer8653006M50CO GuinSUI 13:37:00 10:19:00 10:45:00 12:05:00 12:33:00
4.Thomas Koenig8420842M35CO GuinSUI 13:33:00 10:34:00 10:55:00 12:19:00 12:45:00

CO Liège
1.Francois Hanzen49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBEL 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:39:00 10:37:00 11:23:00
2.Louise Nyssen8664177W21A LONGCO LiègeBEL 11:18:00 12:26:00 12:58:00 14:14:00 10:06:00

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Anabela Vieito1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:07:00 13:27:00 13:38:00 10:04:00 11:00:00
2.Beatriz Esteves7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:26:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 10:28:00 10:40:00
3.Carlos Monteiro1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:03:00 13:11:00 14:01:00 10:07:00 10:53:00
4.Isabel Monteiro1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:21:00 13:45:00 13:57:00 10:07:00 10:48:00
5.Paula Ferreira7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:05:00 13:03:00 13:35:00 10:29:00 10:51:00
6.Rui Botao7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:57:00 10:23:00 10:49:00
7.Susana Pontes7711313W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 12:11:00 13:13:00 13:42:00 10:28:00 10:50:00

COLIEGE
1.Veronique Hochet9201732W35COLIEGEBEL 10:50:00 12:19:00 12:49:00 13:37:00 10:33:00

COMA
1.Jose Manuel Garcia Cresp.8633194M35COMAESP 11:21:00 12:54:00 13:21:00 14:25:00 10:01:00

COMA
1.Andres Lopez Martin2017595M12COMAESP 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:48:00 14:09:00 14:10:00
2.Irene Lopez Martin981979W10-SHADOWEDCOMAESP 11:50:16 12:48:24 13:05:13 14:26:44
3.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.7204871M21A LONGCOMAESP 11:14:00 12:20:00 12:35:00 13:47:00 14:17:00
4.Juan Antonio López Pérez8647694M50COMAESP 11:03:00 12:19:00 13:03:00 13:37:00 14:37:00
5.María Garrido Osuna241276W21BCOMAESP 11:12:00 12:06:00 12:24:00 13:54:00 14:30:00
6.Marian Roldán Pareja8647671W40COMAESP 10:53:00 12:03:00 12:40:00 13:46:00 14:28:00
7.Pablo Pereira Roldan2082894M12COMAESP 10:52:00 12:16:00 12:28:00 13:41:00 14:14:00
8.Paul Pereira Rivero8647680M45COMAESP 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:24:00 14:00:00 14:16:00
9.Sara Lopez Martín8657346W14COMAESP 10:59:00 12:05:00 12:26:00 13:44:00 14:20:00

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
1.Jerome Cavarroc9111315M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:44:00 13:44:00 14:12:00 11:00:00 11:22:00
2.Léo Falcone221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:27:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 10:39:00 11:21:00
3.Lisa Cavarroc419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA

corbus
1.Fritz Rufer8653020M70corbusSUI 14:22:00 12:10:00 12:30:00 13:34:00 14:26:00
2.Fritz Steiner8471948M70corbusSUI 10:54:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 14:02:00 14:34:00
3.Viktor Meier8643441M70corbusSUI 10:46:00 11:46:00 12:46:00 13:50:00 14:18:00

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Bob Pinker10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:22:00
2.Faye Pinker500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:39:00 13:49:00 11:12:00 13:40:00 14:24:00
3.Greg Hull2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
4.Jim O'donovan2114568M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:22:00 13:34:00 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
5.Marcus Pinker500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
6.Maria Pinker50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:24:00 13:44:00 14:41:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
7.Shane Lynch7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:29:00 14:06:00 14:37:00 11:19:00 11:53:00

CorkO
1.Brian Corbett361601M55CorkOIRL 11:36:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 14:12:00 10:28:00
2.Cillin Corbett8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIRL 11:18:00 12:25:00 12:57:00 14:23:00 10:07:00
3.Elizabeth Deane51089W55CorkOIRL 11:45:00 12:49:00 13:45:00 14:07:00 10:08:00

Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1.Leonardo la Barbera9102881M65Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 10:27:00 12:19:00 10:27:00 12:38:00 12:57:00
2.Manuela Manganelli2042305W55Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 10:13:00 11:45:00 10:25:00 12:19:00 13:18:00

COTA
1.Alvaro Mahou Miguel308375M21A SHORTCOTAESP 11:21:00 12:52:00 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:09:00
2.Daniel Mahou Miguel249076OPEN DCOTAESP 11:36:01 12:50:59 13:10:02 14:28:01
3.Luis Mahou García439120M50 ULTIMATECOTAESP 11:49:00 12:47:00 13:24:00 14:30:00 10:06:00
4.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtun.258087OPEN CCOTAESP 11:41:30
5.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtun.OPEN DCOTAESP 12:52:02 13:11:06 14:28:26

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Lena Korchak1680619W55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 11:37:00 13:13:00 13:21:00 14:16:00 10:18:00

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Céline Grillon-benacek9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:24:00
2.Daniel Faivre541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 14:21:00
3.Philippe Benacek9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:45:00 12:06:00 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:31:00
4.Yann LOCATELLI8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:56:00 11:48:00 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:15:00

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Régis Antoine34013M75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFRA 11:16:00 12:28:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:05:00

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Renault Gabriel9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 12:12:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:56:00

CPLVR
1.Coralie Jourde1410769W40CPLVRFRA 10:17:00 11:19:00 12:02:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
2.Gilles Durand1000957M50CPLVRFRA 10:17:00 11:25:00 12:27:00 12:49:00 13:47:00
3.Renee Reynaud1261991W60CPLVRFRA 10:00:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 13:24:00 13:40:00
4.Robert Bonhomme8622095M60CPLVRFRA 10:15:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:30:00 13:39:00

Crapahut
1.Catherine Ancian ToulierOPEN DCrapahutFRA 13:02:38 10:27:05
2.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 13:45:00 10:05:00 10:37:00 11:45:00 14:27:00
3.Richard Brisepierre1001951M60CrapahutFRA 13:37:00 10:05:00 10:43:00 12:18:00 12:31:00

CRCO
1.Philippe Masson8260961M55CRCOFRA 12:46:00 13:38:00 14:24:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
2.Quentin Guillou8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFRA 12:29:00 13:32:00 14:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00

CSAG METZ
1.Evelyne Thiebaut1891891W55CSAG METZFRA 10:52:00 11:18:00
2.Jacques CORDIER9141047M65CSAG METZFRA 12:55:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 10:59:00 11:09:00
3.Sylvie Marchesin8001950W55CSAG METZFRA 14:49:00 10:40:00 11:26:00

CSLG MELUN
1.Alona Vannier333363W12CSLG MELUNFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 13:10:00 14:15:00 10:07:00
2.Christian Karpyn9925740M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFRA 11:37:00 12:37:00 13:30:00 14:36:00 10:12:00
3.Clement Audefroy1001983M18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:27:00 12:56:00 14:18:00 10:10:00
4.Elsa Audefroy1001973W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:32:00
5.Emie Vannier2048340W16CSLG MELUNFRA 11:13:00 12:52:00 12:58:00 14:13:00 10:04:00
6.Eric Vannier1770319M50CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:57:00 13:23:00 14:25:00 10:05:00
7.Fabrice Vannier1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFRA 11:24:00 12:42:00 12:59:00 14:13:00 10:13:00
8.Ilian Vannier1001965M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 12:57:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
9.Lise Garcia1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFRA 11:28:00 12:22:00 13:02:00 14:06:00 10:14:00
10.Marielle Garcia1001972W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:06:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:20:00 10:16:00
11.Olyne Vannier333362W10CSLG MELUNFRA 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:14:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
12.Perrine Toussaint8002045W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:20:00 14:28:00 10:24:00
13.Rudi Herouard7001992M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:34:00 12:35:00 13:19:00 14:10:00 10:04:00
14.stephane toussaint1770314M45CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:52:00 13:08:00 14:22:00 10:24:00
15.Thierry Herouard7001907M55CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:32:00
16.Tom Toussaint1770313M20CSLG MELUNFRA 12:00:00 12:40:00 12:55:00 14:23:00 10:47:00
17.Valérie Vannier1770311W40CSLG MELUNFRA 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:06:00 14:14:00 10:02:00

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Don Short223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 13:57:00 14:11:00
2.Ruth Lynam8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 11:02:00 11:58:00 12:23:00 13:51:00 14:09:00
3.Seamus O'BoyleOPEN ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 12:38:38 12:27:33 12:01:27

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Marco Seppi8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAITA 14:09:00 10:39:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
2.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:40:00 13:15:00 13:46:00 10:04:00 10:52:00

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:29:00 13:40:00 14:06:00
2.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 13:45:00 14:19:00

dauphiné orientation
1.Isabelle Dermine2027652W55dauphiné orientationFRA 10:57:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:31:00 14:20:00
2.Jean Dermine8150550M65dauphiné orientationFRA 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:43:00 13:35:00 14:13:00
3.Mireille Jacomino35693W55dauphiné orientationFRA 10:49:00 11:57:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:12:00
4.Paulet Damien35699M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:50:00 13:58:00 14:38:00
5.Remy Fatoux1011313M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:24:00

Deeside Hartford
1.Andy Campbell933053M55Deeside HartfordGBR 13:18:00 14:32:00 10:26:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
2.Sara Campbell8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordGBR 13:02:00 14:06:00 10:07:00 11:15:00 11:51:00

DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE
1.Henrikas Ulevicius8629930M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:27:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 10:50:00 11:41:00
2.Julius Ptashekas7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:33:00 13:39:00 14:19:00 10:54:00 11:19:00
3.Jurate Uleviciene7444103W65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:17:00 10:37:00 11:25:00
4.Vitalija Ptashekiene501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:36:00 13:36:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:24:00

Dinan Course Orientation
1.Eric Boulet7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFRA 12:37:00 13:43:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:17:00
2.Karine Boulet7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFRA 12:54:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 11:10:00 11:46:00

DROT
1.Andrea PostulkovaW21EDROTSLO 14:18:14 13:51:32
2.Jiri Prdec896968M21EDROTSLO 15:03:30 14:50:48 14:45:56 15:15:46
3.Libor BananažroutM20DROTSLO 14:48:07
4.Martina PapugovaW21A SHORTDROTSLO 12:31:43 15:18:54
5.Matej Prdec303927M21EDROTSLO 12:00:32 11:06:03 13:23:31 10:59:39
6.Matija neRazum8221221M21EDROTSLO 15:02:09 14:48:06
7.Miro Papuga886720M21EDROTSLO 14:26:00 14:44:01 14:45:56
8.Vladka KutajovaW21BDROTSLO 13:49:08 15:18:52
9.Vopič Paganini1400401M21EDROTSLO 15:03:34
10.Zdenek Klopec889311M21EDROTSLO 12:00:44 15:19:01

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Afoolline GautierBEGINNERSECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:38:02
2.Alyzée Body1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:39:00 13:03:00
3.Anais Bornard309182OPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:30:17 10:59:00 11:30:05 12:48:02
4.Antonin Body2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:23:00 12:44:00 13:16:00
5.Antonin Grebel2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:30:00
6.Arnaud Didier349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 12:22:00 13:08:00
7.Blandine AstradeOPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:21:09
8.Caroline Clerc8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:49:00 11:27:00 12:21:00 13:13:00
9.Diane Body2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:25:00 12:37:00 13:28:00
10.Edgar Grebel1542006M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:36:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:33:00 10:32:00
11.Emmanuel Grebel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:28
12.Eric Silvestre1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:07:00 11:07:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 13:15:00
13.François Janod1730509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:44:00 10:52:00 11:54:00 13:00:00 12:54:00
14.Gaspard Astrade2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:17:00
15.Isabelle Vaysse1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:23:00 10:55:00 11:33:00 12:47:00 13:19:00
16.Jean-laurent Body8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 12:46:00 13:10:00
17.Jéromine Janod353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:22:00 10:46:00 11:14:00 12:47:00 13:13:00
18.Laurence Gaudrillier2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:47:00 11:34:00 12:38:00 13:20:00
19.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 14:37:00 14:43:00 14:45:00 14:43:00
20.Maëlle Janod256253W10-SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:40 10:51:39 11:36:37
21.Malo Grebel8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:31:00
22.Marion Andrieux34769W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:43:00 11:10:00 11:40:00 13:01:00 13:04:00
23.Quentin Andrieux1001968M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:08:00 10:51:00 11:12:00 12:34:00 13:00:00
24.Siméon Astrade2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
25.Thierry Body1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:49:00
26.Titouan Andrieux2069885M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:25:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:05:00
27.Titouane Janod224472W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:14:00 12:27:00 13:07:00
28.Virgile Grebel1050406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:28:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 12:21:00 10:28:00
29.Xavier Andrieux1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 12:24:00 13:14:00

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1.Rona Lindsay962801W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 12:28:00 13:10:00 13:40:00 10:16:00 10:46:00

Emek Hefer OC
1.David Chen2111100M16Emek Hefer OCISR 11:51:00 13:13:00 13:45:00 10:10:00 10:44:00
2.David ChenBEGINNERSEmek Hefer OCISR 13:26:34 10:23:02
3.Noam Salomon7023008M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:58:00
4.Yakir Goldner9220184M21A SHORTEmek Hefer OCISR
5.Yoav Merims9201673M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:08:00 13:23:00 13:50:00 10:14:00 10:36:00

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Jordi Domènech Amorós7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:24:00 13:36:00 14:18:00 10:56:00 11:22:00
2.Llorenç Coll Vionesa886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:24:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 11:08:00 11:14:00
3.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:23:00 13:37:00 14:07:00 10:45:00 11:23:00

Espoon Akilles
1.Anu Pikkarainen335864W45Espoon AkillesFIN 12:07:00 13:01:00 13:43:00 10:35:00 10:47:00
2.Toni Pikkarainen335867M40Espoon AkillesFIN 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:20:00 10:40:00

Espoon Suunta
1.Harri Karjalainen2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 10:07:00 11:17:00 12:21:00 13:21:00 13:49:00

Fana IL
1.Jan Kocbach8632143M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNOR 13:10:00 14:25:00 10:17:00 12:17:00 12:09:00

Fermanagh Orienteers
1.Raymond Finlay8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:07:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 13:05:00 14:05:00
2.Robin Bryson8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:04:00 11:26:00 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:34:00
3.Teresa Finlay8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:24:00 11:36:00 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:31:00

FIF Hillerod
1.Anders Konring8640540M21EFIF HillerodDEN 13:48:00 10:18:00 11:07:00 12:21:00 12:55:00
2.Rasmus Folino Nielsen890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDEN 13:45:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 12:09:00 12:49:00

FIF Hilleroed
1.Anne Konring Larsen500484W35FIF HilleroedDEN 14:20:00 14:24:00 14:17:00 14:09:00 14:09:00
2.Emil Olesen553547M65FIF HilleroedDEN 11:19:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:21:00
3.Eva Konring Olesen8631605W60FIF HilleroedDEN 11:36:00 12:24:00 13:28:00 14:28:00 10:28:00
4.Lærke Konring Larsen245025W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDEN 13:11:10 12:37:58 12:33:36 12:37:07

Fingal Orienteers
1.Ciaran Keanrs1395947M18Fingal OrienteersIRL 11:56:00 12:31:00 10:02:00
2.Ciaran YoungOPEN DFingal OrienteersIRL 12:34:20 10:01:10 10:49:43
3.Ciaran Young2107914OPEN CFingal OrienteersIRL 12:17:02
4.Daragh Young2068103M12Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:12:00 12:52:00 10:00:00 10:49:00 11:14:00
5.Eileen Young1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:26:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
6.Kathryn Walley2012581W55Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:45:00 12:37:00 10:13:00
7.Orla Young50644BEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 12:14:06 12:53:08 10:06:24 10:29:39
8.Sinead KearnsBEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 13:14:50
9.Sinead Kearns1395948W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:38:00
10.Sinead Young11985W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:08:00 12:32:00 10:50:00 11:11:00 11:14:00

FIN-Hiisirasti
1.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:26:00 12:50:00 13:04:00 14:24:00 10:30:00
2.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:17:00 12:57:00 13:25:00 14:37:00 10:00:00
3.Roope Ruuhiala504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFIN 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:33:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
4.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:36:00 12:18:00 13:24:00 14:06:00 10:30:00

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Janine Inman7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:01:00 14:27:00 10:20:00 11:30:00 12:08:00
2.Jason Inman1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersGBR 12:58:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 12:25:00 12:25:00
3.Matthew Inman401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:01:00 14:09:00 10:24:00 11:29:00 12:09:00

Fortūna
1.Adomas Traubas8170007M16FortūnaLTU 10:05:00 10:13:00 10:33:00 10:34:00 10:24:00
2.Aistė Traubienė8175155W40FortūnaLTU 10:23:00 10:29:00 10:34:00 10:16:00 10:16:00
3.Judita Traubaitė1409844W18FortūnaLTU 10:21:00 10:24:00 10:24:00 10:20:00 10:00:00
4.Miglė Sušinskaitė894469W20FortūnaLTU 14:02:00 10:08:00 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:23:00
5.Saulė Traubaitė6616W10FortūnaLTU 10:19:00 10:15:00 10:02:00 10:07:00 10:03:00

Fortuna OSK
1.Aistė Petrevičienė400387W21BFortuna OSKLTU 14:06:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:00:00
2.Aras Petrevičius1719908M35Fortuna OSKLTU 14:09:00 10:46:00 11:21:00 12:29:00 13:07:00
3.Tadas Kazlauskas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLTU 14:10:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:36:00 13:12:00

Fossum IF
1.Emil Størmer9201373M18Fossum IFNOR 13:14:00 14:05:00 14:20:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
2.Julie Størmer8123193W21EFossum IFNOR 12:31:00 13:31:00 14:19:00 10:39:00 11:23:00
3.Leif Størmer960115M50Fossum IFNOR 12:33:00 13:45:00 14:39:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
4.Lucie Størmer2133203W50Fossum IFNOR 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:20:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
5.Oskar Størmer8050596M21EFossum IFNOR 12:54:00 13:54:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:23:00

Frontela-O
1.Ángel Frontela Mucientes7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:22:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 13:05:00 13:05:00
2.Antonio Hernández Fernán.1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:34:00 10:57:00 11:53:00 13:29:00 13:21:00
3.F. Javier Prada Gonzalez8303033M55Frontela-OESP 14:20:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 12:52:00 13:24:00
4.Nuria Calvo Segovia8202022W45Frontela-OESP 14:07:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 12:43:00 13:21:00

G.S. Pavione
1.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 12:26:00 13:01:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
2.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:11:00 12:38:00 13:14:00 10:38:00 10:20:00
3.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:19:00 12:43:00 12:59:00 11:19:00 10:15:00
4.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:08:00 12:36:00 13:56:00 10:53:00 10:14:00
5.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:40:00 13:12:00 13:48:00 10:37:00 10:04:00
6.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:46:00 12:54:00 13:26:00 11:03:00 10:09:00
7.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 12:47:00 12:59:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
8.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:10:00 11:10:00 10:10:00
9.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 12:38:00 13:06:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
10.Martin Bettega7201866M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 12:48:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
11.Matthew Aldo Bettega201420M14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 10:02:00
12.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16G.S. PavioneITA 11:35:00 12:33:00 12:57:00 11:04:00 10:08:00

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.James Lithgow9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 12:29:00 13:33:00 14:15:00 10:36:00 11:11:00

GCO Gruyère
1.Ethan Cuperus7209427M12GCO GruyèreSUI 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:29:00 11:50:00
2.Johan Cuperus7209475M45GCO GruyèreSUI 13:28:00 14:30:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
3.Nathalie Cuperus7209349W40GCO GruyèreSUI 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:30:00 11:18:00 12:00:00
4.Yvana Cuperus7209416W14GCO GruyèreSUI 13:05:00 14:05:00 10:32:00 11:44:00 12:11:00

GEN
1.Andrea Hanson2106994OPEN DGENIRL 13:28:20 10:45:51 11:16:43 12:22:10
2.Aoife DonaghyOPEN CGENIRL 12:02:00 11:37:14
3.Aoife Donaghy2066891W20GENIRL 12:12:00 11:58:00 11:51:00 11:47:00 11:47:00
4.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 14:35:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 13:01:00
5.Cian O Donnell2127443M12GENIRL 14:08:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:06:00
6.Ciaran Donaghy2066904M55GENIRL 12:04:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:56:00
7.Cliodhna Donaghy2069582W16GENIRL 12:07:00 11:46:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 12:22:00
8.Clodagh O Donnell427596W14GENIRL 14:23:00 10:41:00 11:44:00 12:50:00 13:14:00
9.Deirdre Coyle2068111W45GENIRL 14:31:00 11:01:00 11:29:00 11:07:00 13:05:00
10.Edith Bridcut2078584W55GENIRL 12:41:00 12:09:00 12:13:00 11:49:00 11:52:00
11.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 13:23:00
12.Eoin Browne2068115OPEN AGENIRL 10:14:03 13:43:47 14:03:56 12:59:14
13.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 14:07:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:31:00 13:19:00
14.Gavan Doherty1407573M45GENIRL 14:36:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:58:00 13:24:00
15.Gerry Browne2068120M12GENIRL 14:00:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:57:00 13:02:00
16.Guilia Doherty50905W10GENIRL 14:15:00 10:43:00 11:34:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
17.Hugh Browne2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIRL 14:16:47 13:57:41
18.Jackie Mc Cavana430425W50GENIRL 14:32:00 10:40:00 11:34:00 12:44:00 10:14:00
19.Jackie Mc CavanaOPEN DGENIRL
20.James Doherty51013M12GENIRL 14:16:00 11:20:00 11:24:00 12:41:00 13:18:00
21.Martin O Donnell2127444M45GENIRL 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:38:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
22.Martina Rowe2107672OPEN CGENIRL 11:33:05 11:04:34 11:20:53 13:44:03
23.Mary Healy8629122W60GENIRL 14:08:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 12:32:00 13:04:00
24.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 14:23:00 10:51:00 11:26:00 12:39:00 13:11:00
25.Oscar Rowe2107674M12GENIRL 14:24:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:25:00 13:10:00
26.Pat Mccavana8280959M55GENIRL 14:16:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:38:00 10:00:00

German Orienteering Team
1.Anne-Katrin Klar8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGER 12:22:00 14:04:00 14:32:00 10:36:00 11:28:00
2.Arne Kapischke7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:05:00 13:59:00 14:10:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
3.Carlo Wengler7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:56:00 13:43:00 14:06:00 10:44:00 11:40:00
4.Henrik Rudert8655896M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:25:00 13:55:00 13:57:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
5.Ines Schikora1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 14:04:00 14:20:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
6.Jasmin Hertel1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:04:00 13:22:00 13:55:00 11:13:00 11:28:00
7.Josephine Müller7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:52:00 13:49:00 14:04:00 11:19:00 11:13:00
8.Karsten Leideck8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 13:55:00 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
9.Katrin Hertel1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:46:00 13:28:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
10.Kayla Ritzenthaler2099899W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:40:00 13:43:00 14:40:00 10:46:00 11:49:00
11.Kilian Höck8606474M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:38:00 13:55:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:44:00
12.Konrad Stamer8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:41:00 14:09:00 14:03:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
13.Konstantin Kunckel9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:01:00 13:25:00 14:25:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
14.Lina Buchberger8050302W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:58:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
15.Nina Döllgast8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 13:04:00 13:35:00 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
16.Riccardo Casanova8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:20:00 13:47:00 14:22:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
17.Theo Hennseler8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:45:00 14:03:00 14:19:00 11:20:00 11:38:00
18.Timon Lorenz8110420M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:11:00 13:37:00 14:40:00 10:40:00 11:36:00
19.Veit Slodowski8051687OPEN BGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:18:03 13:53:25 14:29:05 11:02:56

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Angélique Chevreux1710976W40GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:50:00 14:20:00
2.Elouan Chevreux402296M12GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:08:00 13:45:00 14:28:00
3.Emmanuel Chevreux1710972M45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:34:00 13:36:00 14:34:00

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Ana Herreros Valiente1404308W45GODIH ALBACETEESP 12:25:00 14:23:00 11:27:00
2.Blas López Descalzo1404303M45GODIH ALBACETEESP 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 11:20:00 11:36:00

GOLD Savosa
1.Agar Ceppi9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:51:00 13:34:00 14:26:00 10:47:00 11:35:00
2.Aldo Madonna8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:21:00 14:08:00 14:00:00 11:13:00 11:17:00
3.Anna Banfi8177777W16GOLD SavosaSUI 13:10:00 13:19:00 14:10:00 10:34:00 11:10:00
4.Barbara Metzler8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:55:00 13:26:00 14:06:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
5.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W55GOLD SavosaSUI 13:09:00 14:05:00 14:41:00 10:55:00 11:14:00
6.Davide Ponti2036395OPEN CGOLD SavosaSUI 11:53:07 12:24:09 12:35:14 10:00:16
7.Diego Baratti8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:57:00 13:52:00 14:24:00 11:05:00 11:09:00
8.Elena Bertozzi8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:39:00 14:06:00 14:38:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
9.Emma Corengia1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:43:00 13:42:00 14:30:00 11:11:00 11:39:00
10.Febo Corsi8433333M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:34:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
11.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M60GOLD SavosaSUI 12:21:00 13:31:00 14:07:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
12.Gerda Guglielmetti8044444W55GOLD SavosaSUI 12:53:00 14:25:00 14:33:00 10:49:00 11:22:00
13.Giona De Stefani8333222M12GOLD SavosaSUI 12:24:00 13:44:00 14:32:00 10:41:00 11:16:00
14.Giuliano Balmelli9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:33:00 13:36:00 14:16:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
15.Lancelot Zveiger2036390OPEN DGOLD SavosaSUI 11:22:44 12:22:02 12:35:05 10:18:14
16.Martina Inderst512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:23:00 13:50:00 14:34:00 10:39:00 11:11:00
17.Matteo Bertozzi8377777M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:30:00 13:35:00 14:09:00 10:52:00 11:28:00
18.Matthias Pronini508888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSUI 13:42:03 12:26:09 12:39:12 12:04:01
19.Maura Pronini8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:35:00 14:02:00 14:18:00 10:51:00 11:43:00
20.Maurizia Corsi8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:31:00 13:58:00 14:14:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
21.Robi BernardoniOPEN CGOLD SavosaSUI 10:28:59
22.Robi Bernardoni8366666M18GOLD SavosaSUI 12:44:00 13:35:00 14:04:00
23.Ruedi Lais8640468M65GOLD SavosaSUI 12:47:00 13:47:00 14:23:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
24.Sandro Corsi8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:49:00 14:00:00 14:08:00 10:49:00 11:41:00
25.Sara Bertozzi8255555W16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:49:00 13:31:00 14:16:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
26.Sean Passera8222666M16GOLD SavosaSUI 12:43:00 13:43:00 14:29:00 11:18:00 11:48:00
27.Sebastiano Romagna8644523M14GOLD SavosaSUI 12:26:00 13:31:00 14:17:00 10:44:00 11:18:00
28.Silvano Bertozzi9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSUI 12:25:00 13:28:00 14:32:00 10:41:00 11:33:00

Goteborg-Majorna OK
1.Hans Melin9620325OPEN AGoteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:07:28 11:01:34 10:38:31
2.Jane Melin7600927OPEN CGoteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:09:07 10:53:06 10:41:07

Great Eastern Navigators
1.Gavan DohertyM45Great Eastern NavigatorsGBR 14:22:00 11:16:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 13:08:00

GRIFCO
1.Alec Le Helloco2109624M14GRIFCOFRA 13:38:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:48:00 12:46:00
2.Anton Roger1077836M18GRIFCOFRA 13:53:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00
3.Axel Pannier1077818M18GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:46:00 12:26:00
4.Christophe Rauturier1780766M50GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:23:00
5.Cléo Lemaire1077814W18GRIFCOFRA 14:01:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 12:04:00 12:52:00
6.Corentin Buffard1779011M16GRIFCOFRA 13:37:00 10:25:00 10:51:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
7.Cyprien Urvoas1060203M16GRIFCOFRA 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:37:00 12:02:00 12:38:00
8.Fanny Thonier7807296W18GRIFCOFRA 14:26:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:44:00
9.Jon Iceaga7002102M16GRIFCOFRA 13:49:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 12:12:00 12:26:00
10.Jules Lemoigne1779012M16GRIFCOFRA 13:45:00 10:15:00 10:41:00 12:16:00 12:30:00
11.Laura Durst8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFRA 13:35:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
12.Lucas Gillard1000716M14GRIFCOFRA 13:58:00 10:05:00 11:01:00 11:52:00 12:30:00
13.Lucile Pannier1780798W14GRIFCOFRA 13:47:00 10:32:00 11:23:00 12:17:00 12:59:00
14.Maiwenn Fauquant1130004W14GRIFCOFRA 13:56:00 10:11:00 11:17:00 12:11:00 13:05:00
15.Nathalie Rauturier609660W50GRIFCOFRA 13:54:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
16.Nawel Torchio2065828W14GRIFCOFRA 14:02:00 10:05:00 11:02:00 12:44:00 12:32:00
17.Quentin Rauturier1780796M21EGRIFCOFRA 11:01:00 12:17:00 12:43:00
18.sandra OLIVIER8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFRA 13:42:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 11:57:00 12:21:00
19.Titouan Thonier1396399M16GRIFCOFRA 13:33:00 10:29:00 10:57:00 12:08:00 12:42:00

Grions Orientació
1.Marc Serrallonga Arqués8650855M21EGrions OrientacióESP 14:12:00 10:48:00 11:29:00 12:35:00 10:27:00

Guildford Orienteers
1.Adam Conway2059635M16Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:06:00 14:28:00
2.Keiko Conway2059634W55Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:19:00 14:32:00
3.Phil Conway2059633M55Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:26:00 14:00:00

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Ariane Schüßler8647667BEGINNERSGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:15:37 12:40:07 13:07:03 14:01:02
2.Fiona Schüßler8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:47:00 13:32:00 14:26:00
3.Nora Schüßler8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:41:00 13:38:00 14:11:00
4.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:05:00 12:09:00 12:51:00 13:59:00 14:21:00

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Adriaan Daem8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:40:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
2.Arnaud Dumas7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 10:07:00 10:45:00
3.Bruno Thonier1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:01:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 10:19:00 10:37:00
4.Camille Rauturier1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:46:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
5.Catherine Duterage1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:40:00 10:12:00 10:40:00
6.Cédric Faucheux1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:00:00 13:06:00 13:39:00
7.Christian Duterage1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:53:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
8.Christine Chauvineau31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:04:00 13:04:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
9.Enzo Lemaire425316M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:09:00 13:31:00 10:42:00
10.Grégory Pelletier1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:44:00 10:12:00 10:50:00
11.Gwenaelle Dherve1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:53:00 13:23:00 13:55:00 10:31:00 10:53:00
12.Isabelle Glasset339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:13:00 14:01:00 13:49:00 10:13:00 10:52:00
13.Jane Campbell8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:00:00 13:08:00 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
14.Jean-luc Glasset2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
15.Jean-marie Fauquant1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:46:00 13:24:00 13:38:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
16.Marie DuterageOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 10:13:49
17.Marie DuterageOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:59:47
18.Nadejda Vasiloi2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:29:27 11:49:12
19.Nedejda VasiloiOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:22:09 11:12:25
20.Nick Campbell8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:57:00 13:11:00 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
21.Pascal Pannier1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:04:00 13:00:00 13:54:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
22.Raphaëlle Suard1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:51:00 13:06:00 13:50:00
23.Riwal Fauquant1001936M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:55:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
24.Sarah Brundu-lemaire1780724W40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:59:00 13:25:00 13:36:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
25.Thierry Chardot1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
26.Ulrike Chardot1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 13:08:00 13:54:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
27.Valerie Meriguet256229W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:50:00 13:00:00 13:42:00
28.Vincent Roger1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:07:00 13:23:00 14:09:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
29.Yann Le Helloco2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:11:29 10:56:55 10:52:01 11:04:36

Hadeland OL
1.Astrid Rognstad1428384W16Hadeland OLNOR 13:55:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 12:19:00 12:52:00
2.Ingeborg Rognstad1428375W18Hadeland OLNOR 14:21:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 12:12:00 12:36:00
3.Trygve Rognstad7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNOR 13:55:05 10:07:19 10:55:02 12:19:04

Halden SK
1.Knut Aasheim9200852M21EHalden SKNOR 13:04:00 13:42:00 14:41:00 10:53:00 11:17:00

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Ritva Mononen354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 12:40:00 14:08:00 14:01:00 11:01:00 11:31:00

hamok
1.André Aerts206025M60hamokBEL 10:07:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 13:15:00 13:37:00
2.Ariane Decramer2111199OPEN DhamokBEL 11:38:57 11:41:01
3.Daniëlle Nolens236498W70hamokBEL 10:02:00 11:14:00 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:51:00
4.Dominique Schutjes236106M65hamokBEL 10:11:00 11:47:00 12:07:00 13:11:00 14:01:00
5.Dries Van Der Kleij2122348OPEN AhamokBEL 14:11:10 14:07:55 13:22:49
6.Elisabeth Schutjes4945W40hamokBEL 10:01:00 11:27:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
7.Filip KennisM45hamokBEL 12:02:00
8.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:20:00 10:25:00
9.Nancy Wenderickx437638W40hamokBEL 10:07:00 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:58:00 10:26:00
10.Stefaan Schutjes4944M40hamokBEL 10:12:00 11:22:00 11:54:00 13:04:00 13:52:00

Harju KEK RSK
1.Merilin Vahtra7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEST 10:42:00 11:24:00 12:06:00 13:06:00 13:42:00
2.Uku-laur Tali2099777M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEST 10:48:00 11:23:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:51:00

Haut Niveau Belgique
1.Antoine Mattart1020720M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:17:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:40:00 11:08:00
2.Aurelien Vanaerschot1601487M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:47:00 13:53:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:26:00
3.Cedric Amerijckx9001950M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:17:00 13:49:00 14:38:00 10:42:00 11:38:00
4.Emma Willemsens1686250W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:01:00 13:34:00 14:07:00 10:31:00 11:25:00
5.Florine Durieux1601485W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:07:00 13:40:00 14:01:00 10:55:00 11:34:00
6.Gaël Amerijckx9002011M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:23:00 13:45:00 13:55:00 11:22:00 11:34:00
7.Gilles De Neyer7211833M21EHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:22:00 13:58:00 14:33:00 11:07:00 11:31:00
8.Grégoire Van De Ghinste8644890M20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:48:00 14:15:00 11:07:00 11:55:00
9.Guillaume Eyen8444719M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:08:00 13:57:00 14:12:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
10.Laurence Defraigne7002033W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:55:00 14:01:00 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:19:00
11.Laurine Herman9201778W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:41:00 14:00:00 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:24:00
12.Lucie Arno7001938W20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:02:00 13:43:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:11:00
13.Margot Vandemeulebroek1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:28:00 13:38:00 14:06:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
14.Marine Sillien8230100W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:56:00 13:44:00 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:16:00
15.Nathan Havel1601486M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:59:00 13:39:00 14:28:00 11:08:00 11:30:00
16.Sandrine Defraigne8655043W20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:32:00 13:33:00 14:23:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
17.Simon Arno7002045M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:53:00 13:31:00 14:08:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
18.Thomas Bredo49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:17:00

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.François Luthringer1880901M50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:17:00 14:15:00 10:13:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
2.Geromey Titouan31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 12:58:00 14:17:00 10:03:00 11:26:00 11:56:00
3.Jean-pierre GERÔMEY8002058M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:10:00 14:20:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:16:00
4.Loreena Geromey1880911W10Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:34:00 11:11:00 12:07:00
5.Manuel Zenevre8099991M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:14:00 14:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00 11:58:00
6.Nathalie Grandjean304152W50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 14:40:00 11:26:00

Herning O-Klub
1.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:53:00 13:55:00 14:26:00
2.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 10:51:00 12:15:00 12:39:00 13:44:00 14:09:00

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
1.Alan Rosen8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:11:00 14:25:00 10:09:00 11:39:00 11:51:00
2.Janet Rosen8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:16:00 14:20:00 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:56:00
3.Maire Convery260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:12:00 14:34:00 10:14:00 11:38:00 12:18:00
4.Rory Percival339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:16:00 14:10:00 10:10:00 11:34:00 12:02:00

Hestra IF
1.Bertil Ingemarsson29939M75Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:36:00 13:09:00 14:11:00 10:11:00
2.Elsa Ingemarsson2058324W10Hestra IFSWE 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:18:00 14:11:00 10:27:00
3.Enid Ingemarsson29940W70Hestra IFSWE 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:59:00 14:15:00 10:21:00
4.Erik Ingemarsson9700700M16Hestra IFSWE 11:19:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 14:10:00 10:12:00
5.Filip Ingemarsson444094M14Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:33:00 13:15:00 14:06:00 10:06:00
6.Johan Ingemarsson29954M45Hestra IFSWE 11:24:00 12:22:00 13:18:00 14:16:00 10:06:00
7.Maria Ingemarsson29951W40Hestra IFSWE 11:19:00 12:21:00 12:58:00 14:18:00 10:14:00

Hiidenkiertäjät
1.Paula Kämäräinen2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:18:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 12:21:00 13:03:00
2.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
3.Sami Levijoki7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 12:42:00 13:16:00

Hjärnarps OL
1.Anne Svantesson9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSWE 11:18:00 12:32:00 13:06:00 14:10:00 10:00:00
2.Lars Svantesson9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSWE 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:58:00 14:30:00 10:18:00

HOC'93
1.Edo Elzenga1399580OPEN BHOC'93NED 10:52:52 10:44:41

Horsens OK
1.Ella Mikkelsen8654575W12Horsens OKDEN 13:14:00 14:26:00 10:26:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
2.Irene Mikkelsen720324W45Horsens OKDEN 13:17:00 14:19:00 10:35:00 11:33:00 12:05:00
3.Jacob Mikkelsen981771M16Horsens OKDEN 13:15:00 14:27:00 10:15:00 11:30:00 12:06:00
4.Jonas Mikkelsen8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDEN 12:17:41 13:34:09 13:04:14 14:37:32
5.Laura Holm Nielsen8140303W16Horsens OKDEN 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
6.Mads Mikkelsen980503M45Horsens OKDEN 13:16:00 14:26:00 10:18:00 11:42:00 11:56:00
7.Nicolaj Nielsen981615M40Horsens OKDEN 13:18:00 14:26:00 10:22:00 11:14:00 11:58:00
8.Rikke Holm Jensen8070471W45Horsens OKDEN 13:09:00 14:15:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 12:13:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:00:00 11:14:00 11:53:00 13:03:00 13:31:00

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Martin Brantner7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:04:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 10:09:00 10:09:00

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Arne Heikoop1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NED 10:13:00 11:15:00 11:49:00 13:27:00 13:31:00
2.Geke Bakker840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NED 10:11:00 11:14:00 12:06:00 13:19:00 13:47:00
3.Tjitske Breimer59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NED 10:35:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 13:39:00 13:35:00

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Charlotte Thrane1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:48:00 12:38:00 10:50:00 12:00:00 12:46:00
2.Marius OdumOPEN CIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 11:51:20
3.Miri Thrane OdumOPEN CIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 11:37:09
4.Rasmus Odum888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:31:00 10:31:00 10:39:00 11:53:00 12:17:00

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Andrew Quin7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:53:00 13:50:00 14:17:00 11:21:00 11:33:00
2.Bryan Russell-keelyM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:30:00 13:30:00 14:21:00 11:09:00 11:11:00
3.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse.930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 13:00:00 13:40:00 14:03:00 10:41:00 11:37:00
4.Sonia RodiereOPEN BIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 10:46:27
5.Synnøve Bråten7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:51:00 13:51:00 14:03:00

IGTISA
1.Rima Bačkienė2009525W45IGTISALTU 12:03:00 13:05:00 13:33:00 10:23:00 10:37:00
2.Rolandas Backys8638434M45IGTISALTU 11:48:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:08:00 10:38:00

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:54:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:21:00

IL Gular
1.Tom Eirik Eikanger1407480M50IL GularNOR 13:31:00 14:29:00

IL Tyrving
1.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:15:00 10:55:00 11:29:00 12:51:00 13:25:00
2.Arne Tiltnes511102M65IL TyrvingNOR 14:19:00 11:03:00 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:21:00
3.Berit Danielsen590808W55IL TyrvingNOR 14:29:00 10:45:00 11:29:00 12:28:00 12:56:00
4.Don Skantze580820M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:39:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 13:09:00 13:17:00
5.Inger Tiltnes1010134W65IL TyrvingNOR 14:08:00 10:56:00 11:21:00 12:37:00 13:19:00
6.Kjersti Skantze246830W55IL TyrvingNOR 14:21:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 12:40:00 13:16:00
7.Per Kristian Ekeberg560406M60IL TyrvingNOR 14:35:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 12:57:00 13:21:00
8.Randi Nilstad246822W60IL TyrvingNOR 14:12:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:16:00

Ilmajoen Kisailijat
1.Mikael KöykkäM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFIN 14:33:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:37:00 13:05:00

Järfälla OK
1.Berit Aslaksen9631011W55Järfälla OKSWE 12:09:00 14:37:00 14:09:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
2.Henrik Anderson1410863OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 14:15:49 13:32:04 14:02:24
3.Isak Anderson1410872BEGINNERSJärfälla OKSWE 12:32:24 12:32:02
4.Jonatan Anderson2065333OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 12:34:04 12:16:37 12:31:00
5.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 12:20:00 14:36:00 14:04:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
6.Sara Anderson1410853OPEN DJärfälla OKSWE 14:14:11 12:20:10 14:03:32
7.Simon Anderson2065316BEGINNERSJärfälla OKSWE 12:33:10 12:16:40 12:31:38

Jarla
1.Anki HolmbergBEGINNERSJarlaSWE 11:49:33 11:05:16
2.Hans HolmbergOPEN CJarlaSWE 11:31:05 10:36:38

Junior Team Trentino
1.Alessio Dalfollo2025442M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:18:00 13:18:00 13:43:00 10:17:00 10:59:00
2.Alizé Bosio2065899W20Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:31:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
3.Daniele Trisotto2028808M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
4.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:58:00 13:04:00 13:43:00 10:22:00 10:49:00
5.Dominic Bosio2099322OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:50 11:11:35
6.Eddy Sandri1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:49:00 13:22:00 13:57:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
7.Eleonora Zugliani2036157W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:08:00 13:32:00 10:14:00 10:44:00
8.Elisa Chini2103441W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:02:00 13:44:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
9.Ezio Paris503381M65Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:07:00 13:11:00 13:55:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
10.Josè Albuzzi2121874M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:47:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
11.Leonardo Grisenti2099325M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:48:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:10:00 10:52:00
12.Luca Libardoni7207334M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:11:00 12:59:00 13:52:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
13.Marco Bezzi1711117M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:08:00 14:01:00 10:01:00 11:03:00
14.Marco Orler334060M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:27:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
15.Mattia Corona1399497M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
16.Nicolò Santuari2091681M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:04:00 13:11:00 13:45:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
17.Nikolas Loss2042349M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:54:00
18.Pamela Gaigher7201862W21EJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 10:07:00 10:55:00
19.Paride Gaio2081260M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:52:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
20.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:26:00 13:25:00 13:44:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
21.Rachele Gaio7207333W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:59:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
22.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:43:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
23.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:20:00 13:21:00 13:58:00 10:12:00 10:38:00
24.Silvano Daves238757M21A LONGJunior Team TrentinoITA 12:02:00 13:28:00 13:51:00 10:29:00 11:11:00
25.Stefano Martinatti2091663M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:00:00 13:15:00 13:37:00 10:02:00 10:56:00
26.Stefano Raus1831995OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:36 11:26:07 12:19:06 11:04:13
27.Valerie Bosio2053468OPEN CJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:04
28.Valerie BosioOPEN BJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:11:28

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Atéa Gandelin8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:22:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 13:19:00 13:41:00
2.Camille Hergott1428645W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 13:29:00 13:59:00
3.Celia Trossat2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:14:00 13:53:00
4.Christelle Videira7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:13:00 11:17:00 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:45:00
5.Eglantine Hergott1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:11:00 11:14:00 12:05:00 13:02:00 13:35:00
6.Emeline Pasteur2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:59:00 13:47:00
7.Emie Gandelin1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:02:00 13:23:00 13:35:00
8.Fanny Crouzet2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:05:00 11:56:00 13:40:00
9.Gandelin Manu8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:38:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:54:00
10.Gilles GENTAS8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:07:00 12:12:00 12:48:00 13:48:00
11.Helene Guigoni2062641OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:30 10:57:20 11:13:20
12.Hervé Gentas8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:42:00 12:14:00 13:18:00 13:44:00
13.Jb Videira8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:34:00 12:10:00 13:10:00 13:50:00
14.Julie Videira8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:01:00 11:28:00 12:07:00 13:25:00 14:04:00
15.Julien Hergott8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 11:58:00 13:20:00 13:38:00
16.Laurence Pasteur2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:28:00 14:02:00
17.Léa Ganzer8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
18.Loïc Videira8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:08:00 11:40:00 12:08:00 13:21:00 13:36:00
19.Maéline Pesse-girod2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:07:00 11:40:00 13:31:00 13:55:00
20.Maéva Pesse-girod8465555W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:26:00 11:24:00 13:08:00 13:44:00
21.Margo Videira8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 13:20:00 13:52:00
22.Marlène Grosperrin8151180W35Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:35:00 11:44:00 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:37:00
23.Matheo Cerruti2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:00 11:32:00 12:20:00
24.Philippe Benas1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:42:00
25.Pierrick Pasteur8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:58:00 13:34:00
26.Robin Hergott1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:33:00 11:57:00 12:04:00 13:41:00 13:49:00
27.Sandrine Hergott1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:27:00 11:15:00 11:46:00 13:12:00 13:58:00
28.Thibault Pasteur8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:33:00 13:40:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Arto Muhonen2099779M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:55:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:24:00

Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1.Outi Örn7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN 10:03:00 10:19:00 10:00:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
2.Tuomas Örn7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN 10:00:02 10:05:01 10:00:09 10:01:18

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Eline Debaere1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:46:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 11:47:00 12:21:00
2.Filiep Debaere9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:42:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
3.Jorn KennisM14Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:11:00
4.Luc Heuninckx440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:19:00 10:23:00 10:55:00 12:02:00 12:25:00
5.Sofie Heuninckx1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:51:00 10:01:00 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:28:00
6.Thomas Debaere1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:41:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00

Kerry Orienteers
1.Aoife O'brien501000W21BKerry OrienteersIRL 11:42:00 12:30:00 10:36:00
2.Dáire O'brien500989M14Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:22:00 12:21:00 10:24:00
3.Dr Brendan O'brien7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:23:00 12:53:00 10:39:44
4.Fiona O'brien501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIRL 11:11:00 12:34:00 10:26:00

KOB Cesky Krumlov
1.Jan Flasar2080933M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:23:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 12:54:00 12:59:00
2.Jan Flasar9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:24:00 10:50:00 11:19:00 12:45:00 13:11:00
3.Kristyna Flasarova49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:13:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
4.Marie Flasarova49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
5.Petr Kolařík887941M21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:38:00 12:58:00

KOB ZPV Prostejov
1.Hana Holinkova52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 11:37:45 12:31:12 13:30:19 10:12:20
2.Jana Kreckova2073659W21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:23:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 12:51:00 13:19:00
3.Martin Holinka8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 12:33:00 12:47:00
4.Miroslav Krecek52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:19:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:24:00 12:48:00
5.Petra Kreckova52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:31:00 13:15:00

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Paulína Májová8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSVK 12:16:00 14:00:00 14:25:00 11:07:00 11:19:00
2.Štefan Máj8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSVK 12:31:00 13:51:00 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:21:00

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Anne Line Eg Staugaard50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 13:00:00 11:00:00
2.Anne Sofie Motzkus1423310W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:30:00 11:30:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 14:00:00
3.Frida Andreasen8010804OPEN DKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 12:12:07
4.Hanne Staugaard8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:16:00 11:30:00 12:12:00 13:20:00 10:32:00
5.Jes Aage Henning7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:15:00 11:37:00 12:03:00 13:17:00 13:33:00
6.Marie Louise Henning7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:15:00 11:18:00 12:18:00 13:07:00 14:07:00
7.Per Eg Pedersen8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:37:00 11:45:00 12:15:00 13:25:00 10:50:00
8.Peter Damgaard Frandsen8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:08:00 11:16:00 11:51:00 13:11:00 13:45:00
9.Sissel Eg Staugaard50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:30:00 12:59:00 10:55:00
10.Søren Eg Staugaard8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:02:00 11:17:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 10:44:00
11.Trine Eg Staugaard8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:03:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 13:15:00 10:59:00
12.Vivi Andreassen7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:24:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 13:20:00 13:52:00

Kolding Orienteringsklub
1.Gustav Vinther Jensen1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:59:00 11:25:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
2.Kent Ostermark Jensen8051064M50Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:57:00 11:23:00 12:35:00 12:55:00

Kölner OL-Team
1.Dzmitry Firaha1919444M21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGER 13:41:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00
2.Tatsiana Firaha7702060W21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGER 13:51:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:23:00

Kongsberg O-lag
1.Celine Renard704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNOR 13:45:00 10:39:00 10:45:00 12:17:00 12:53:00
2.Damien RenardM21 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNOR 10:31:00 10:39:00 11:55:00 11:03:00
3.Damien Renard800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNOR 13:34:00
4.Elise Renard7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNOR 13:42:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 11:55:00 10:15:00
5.Mathis Renard31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNOR 13:22:01 10:00:07 10:25:47 11:45:05

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Adam Chromý896975M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 13:15:00 13:43:00 10:23:00 10:41:00
2.Adela Chroma888602W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:28:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 12:54:00 13:30:00
3.Anezka Hlavacova8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 13:16:00 13:56:00 10:24:00 10:48:00
4.David Vedra436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 13:29:00 13:53:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
5.Ela Vedrova438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:35:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
6.Filip Adamek8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:17:00 13:56:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
7.Irena Jelinkova2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 13:19:00 14:00:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
8.Jakub Milan8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:39:00 10:30:00 10:58:00
9.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
10.Jan Sedlar7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
11.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:01:00 13:13:00 13:47:00 10:25:00 10:59:00
12.Jindriska Milanova443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 13:03:00 13:32:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
13.Jiri Hlavac515497M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:13:00 12:57:00 13:42:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
14.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:01:00 10:38:00
15.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:47:00 12:59:00 13:38:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
16.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 13:18:00 13:42:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
17.Katerina Grycova9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 13:08:00 13:48:00 10:12:00 11:04:00
18.Klara Douskova2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:13:00 13:23:00 13:50:00 10:18:00 10:46:00
19.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:34:00 10:35:00 10:45:00
20.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 10:33:00 10:42:00
21.Mia Folprecht2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCZE
22.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:01:00 13:35:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
23.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M20KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 13:24:00 13:59:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
24.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 13:13:00 13:13:00 10:01:00 10:33:00
25.Pavel Milan7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:52:00 12:57:00 13:29:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
26.Petr Sedlar410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:08:00 13:34:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
27.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 13:09:00 13:56:00 10:00:00 11:06:00
28.Robert Dousek2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:21:00 13:45:00 10:17:00 11:13:00
29.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 13:17:00 13:51:00 10:17:00 11:03:00
30.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 13:24:00 14:16:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
31.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:16:00 13:40:00 10:02:00 11:04:00
32.Tomas Milan8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:13:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
33.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:01:00 13:38:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
34.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:32:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
35.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 13:03:00 13:42:00 10:24:00 11:04:00

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:54:00
2.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:26:00 11:38:00 12:03:00 12:57:00 13:39:00

KTV Altdorf
1.Adolf Kempf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSUI 13:08:00 14:20:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:53:00

Kuhmon Peurat
1.Jaakko Juntunen2099788M21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 10:43:00 12:17:00 12:59:00

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Gauthier Flandrin1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:38:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
2.Marlène Sanchez1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:33:00 13:31:00 14:20:00 10:42:00 11:26:00
3.Sasha Flandrin1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:06:00 10:43:00 11:15:00
4.Stéphane Pruvost1620837M45La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:26:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
5.Tom Flandrin240577M10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:46:38 12:47:44

Labirintas OK
1.Egle Krasuckiene500411W65Labirintas OKLTU 13:20:00 14:16:00 10:41:00 11:13:00 12:01:00
2.Ema Bikeliene303287W50Labirintas OKLTU 13:20:00 14:36:00 10:10:00 11:16:00 12:20:00
3.Kestutis Baleišis1407773M60Labirintas OKLTU 13:09:00 14:17:00 10:29:00 11:12:00 12:09:00
4.Rimas Krasuckis303449M60Labirintas OKLTU 12:59:00 14:27:00 10:07:00 11:18:00 11:55:00
5.Roma Baleisiene8629866W60Labirintas OKLTU 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
6.Ruta Staneviciene1394120W60Labirintas OKLTU 13:20:00 14:32:00 10:12:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
7.Skaidra Bumeliene400235W70Labirintas OKLTU 13:06:00 14:10:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:51:00
8.Vidimantas Bumelis1111114M70Labirintas OKLTU 13:10:00 14:10:00 10:10:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
9.Vytautas Bikelis303007M55Labirintas OKLTU 12:56:00 14:26:00 10:30:00 11:32:00 11:58:00

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Andrew Elwood1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:34:00 10:10:00 10:48:00
2.Dan Murphy8141415M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:43:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
3.Denis Murphy2120747M60Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:39:00 10:24:00 10:49:00
4.Helen Pruzina2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:10:00 13:42:00 10:02:00 10:50:00
5.Paul Pruzina8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:49:00 10:09:00 10:39:00
6.Sophie Pruzina2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00 13:03:00 13:35:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
7.Stephanie Pruzina2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
8.Zach Murphy448536M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:57:00 13:47:00 10:00:00 10:36:00

Lahden Suunnistajat
1.Aleksi Anttolainen8639451M21 ULTIMATELahden SuunnistajatFIN 13:42:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:31:00

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1.Sami Kämäräinen7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 14:32:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 13:14:00

Lapin Veikot
1.Jaakko Rissanen8657313M21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 10:38:00 11:40:00 12:11:00 13:07:00 13:53:00
2.Maria Itkonen8659172W21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 10:18:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 13:42:00
3.Pertti Itkonen2099766M50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFIN 11:07:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
4.Taina Itkonen2089514W60Lapin VeikotFIN 10:32:00 11:12:00 11:56:00 13:16:00 13:44:00

LC Erste Bank
1.Denise Hlosta960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAUT 10:07:00 11:30:00 12:10:00 13:03:00 10:15:00
2.Manuela Hlosta670321W50LC Erste BankAUT 10:02:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 13:04:00 10:16:00
3.Nicole Hlosta9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAUT 10:31:00 11:42:00 12:02:00 13:23:00 10:07:00
4.Thomas Hlosta8638385M50LC Erste BankAUT 10:09:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:53:00 10:31:00

Leader-tour
1.Anton Kupriets895135M21BLeader-tourUKR 13:17:00 14:25:00 10:09:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
2.Iryna Horela1300273W55Leader-tourUKR 13:13:00 14:29:00 10:01:00 11:16:00 11:54:00
3.Ivan Hutsko1808081M14Leader-tourUKR 13:22:00 14:15:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 11:48:00
4.Lyubov Ryasna1000415W65Leader-tourUKR 13:12:00 14:40:00 10:33:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
5.Mykola Safonov1408833M14Leader-tourUKR 13:18:00 14:09:00 10:13:00 11:18:00 12:10:00
6.Nataliia Otreshko1000414W65Leader-tourUKR 13:28:00 14:24:00 10:17:00 11:19:00 11:55:00
7.Oleksandr Rubanenko400067M60Leader-tourUKR 13:13:00 14:13:00 10:27:00 11:33:00 11:59:00
8.Tetiana Solomicheva1300726W60Leader-tourUKR 13:12:00 14:24:00 10:08:00 11:12:00 11:52:00

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Simpson8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:00:00 11:26:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 13:52:00
2.Ellen Simpson222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:54:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
3.Eoin Simpson222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:01:00 12:01:00 12:20:00 13:13:00 13:41:00
4.Toni O'donovan500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:22:00 11:16:00 12:02:00 13:08:00 13:44:00

Lejzcek OK
1.Eduard Šmehlík515483M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:24:00 14:10:00 10:11:00 11:55:00 11:51:00
2.Karim Azeb553448M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:25:00
3.Katerina Kamenicka9930312W21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:35:00 14:23:00 10:07:00 11:55:00 12:23:00
4.Michal Manak224890M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:08:00 14:18:00 10:23:00 11:19:00 12:15:00
5.Ondřej Švirák995802M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:38:00 14:14:00 10:07:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
6.Petr Remeš8655415M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:42:00 14:32:00 10:35:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
7.Vít Bravený888891M21ELejzcek OKCZE 11:02:00 11:52:00 12:35:00 13:57:00 14:05:00

Les Désorientés
1.Olivier Thomas7031004M10Les DésorientésFRA 13:05:00 14:29:00 10:12:00 11:13:00 11:57:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 10:38:00 12:06:00 12:31:00 13:45:00 14:27:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 11:31:00 11:57:00 12:48:00 14:00:00 14:06:00

Limestone Cowboys
1.Adrian Pickles8040657M60Limestone CowboysGBR 11:27:00 12:29:00 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:15:00
2.Jacqueline Stevens33370OPEN DLimestone CowboysGBR 11:02:47 12:15:30 13:09:17 13:49:09
3.Martha Pickles2099772OPEN DLimestone CowboysGBR 11:06:20 12:21:10 13:07:01 13:48:08
4.Melinda Riley8160456W60Limestone CowboysGBR 11:32:00 12:36:00 13:20:00 14:12:00 10:00:00
5.Mike Capper8191055M60Limestone CowboysGBR 11:31:00 12:25:00 13:11:00 14:33:00 10:21:00
6.William Pickles551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysGBR 11:33:00 12:36:00 13:24:00 14:21:00 10:01:00

Lisboa OK
1.Cristina Santos259802W40Lisboa OKPOR 14:35:00 10:53:00 11:28:00 12:32:00 13:08:00
2.Manuel Dias8035553M65Lisboa OKPOR 14:03:00 11:27:00 11:23:00 12:47:00 13:05:00

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Hélène MorelW21A LONGLoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:18:00 10:54:00
2.Renaud D'harrevilleM21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:03:00 10:47:00
3.Yoann Courtois8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:25:00 10:43:00

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Grangaud Patrick1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 10:18:00 11:40:00 12:04:00 13:28:00 13:46:00

Loisir Orientation Vercors
1.Anatol Gonet2033679M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:48:00 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:40:00 14:18:00
2.Janick Gonet2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:57:00 12:05:00 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:25:00
3.Raphaël Gonet2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:17:00 12:05:00 12:56:00 14:05:00 14:17:00
4.Victor Gonet9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:47:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 13:34:00 14:14:00

Lokomotiva Trutnov
1.Eliška BendakovaOPEN DLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:31:06 12:06:08
2.Eliška Bendáková681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:47:16 10:42:47
3.Jitka Bendáková2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:49:08 12:07:38
4.Petr Bendák2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 13:39:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:39:00 12:13:00

Loughborough University Orienteering Club
1.Alistair Thornton8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 14:02:00 10:00:00 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:33:00
2.Leah Williams614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 13:55:00 10:15:00 11:07:00 12:15:00 12:43:00
3.Philip Vokes8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 13:33:00 13:19:00 13:51:00 10:31:00 11:01:00

LSG Weiher
1.Katharina König8290198W20LSG WeiherGER 14:22:00 12:43:00 13:27:00 10:11:00 10:15:00

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Oleksandr Rybakov895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 12:49:00 12:41:00

Lynx
1.Heli Lehmussaari-rehn9682071W50LynxFIN 14:30:00 10:46:00 11:44:00 12:24:00 13:10:00
2.Nelli Rehn9610876W21A SHORTLynxFIN 14:31:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:31:00 12:59:00
3.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21ELynxFIN 14:15:00 10:59:00 11:23:00 12:39:00 12:59:00
4.Ville Rehn9661009M20LynxFIN 14:36:00 10:58:00 11:31:00 12:31:00 13:13:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 13:00:00 13:52:00 14:08:00 10:44:00 11:18:00
2.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M21A LONGMagnitRUS 12:56:00 13:34:00 14:11:00 10:41:00 11:31:00

Magnus Orienteering
1.Hana Horvátová980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:47:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:47:00 14:15:00
2.Kamila Mesiarkinova7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCZE 11:00:00 12:04:00 12:29:00 13:45:00 14:17:00
3.Michal Srubar2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCZE 11:32:00 11:56:00 12:43:00 13:31:00 14:21:00
4.Petr Horvát8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:48:00 12:08:00 12:39:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
5.Petra Koporova8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:53:00 11:58:00 12:30:00 13:34:00 14:10:00

Malarruta
1.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaESP 13:09:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 11:19:00 10:29:00
2.Cristina Del Campo Campo.8130369W45MalarrutaESP 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:21:00 11:37:00 10:29:00
3.Jaime Redondo Barthelemy2021469M10MalarrutaESP 13:13:00 10:28:00 12:01:00
4.Javier Redondo Gonzalez2104752OPEN AMalarrutaESP 12:42:26
5.Jose Manuel Prieto Garci.8220467OPEN CMalarrutaESP 13:12:22 13:18:05 10:17:12
6.Maria Prieto Del Campo8180698W20MalarrutaESP 13:42:00 14:23:00 10:19:00 11:19:00 10:31:00
7.Maud Barthelemy1415202W40MalarrutaESP 13:03:00 14:17:00 10:16:00 11:26:00 11:54:00
8.Mercedes Garcia Garcia7211122OPEN DMalarrutaESP 11:28:47 11:34:07 10:48:27 11:05:32
9.Miguel Angel Duran Garci.1399993M45MalarrutaESP 13:26:00 14:16:00 10:24:00 11:26:00 10:32:00

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Thornton33246M55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 13:42:00 10:04:00 10:36:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
2.Frances Moseley2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:28:08
3.Frances MoseleyOPEN DManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 12:08:45 12:47:01
4.Peter Moseley2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 10:14:00 10:00:00 10:20:00 10:02:00 10:06:00

Mar Orienteering Club
1.Roger Coombs7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubGBR 10:11:00 11:13:00 11:55:00 13:18:00 13:41:00
2.Trish Coombs7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubGBR 10:16:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 13:08:00 14:00:00

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:03:00 13:39:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
2.Isabelle Berrien1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:13:00 13:15:00 13:45:00 10:09:00 11:01:00
3.Louis Berrien1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:09:00 13:37:00 10:26:00 10:54:00
4.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:52:00 13:12:00 13:37:00 10:07:00 10:37:00
5.Olivier Berrien1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:59:00 13:25:00 14:11:00 10:03:00 10:43:00

MatFyz Praha
1.Jana Simsova682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCZE 12:46:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 10:44:00 11:26:00
2.Jaromir Simsa2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:36:00 13:56:00 14:40:00 11:12:00 11:26:00
3.Martin Šimša8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:15:00 13:49:00 14:21:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
4.Pavla Simsova428269W14MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:41:00 13:20:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:35:00

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.Aston Key8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 11:44:00 13:29:00 14:02:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
2.Jensen Key8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:13:00 13:21:00 13:51:00 10:52:00 11:50:00
3.Milla Key1010161W12Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:38:00 13:54:00 14:22:00 11:07:00 11:19:00
4.Natasha Key8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:53:00 13:23:00 14:43:00 11:23:00 11:03:00
5.Warren Key8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:50:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 11:04:00 11:42:00

Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.
1.Kwok Sang Lau1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.HKG 10:50:00 11:24:00 11:59:00 12:55:00 13:33:00

Modiin O club
1.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:37:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:33:00 10:35:00
2.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 10:25:00 10:37:00 10:33:00 10:34:00 10:34:00

MOM
1.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOMHUN 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:16:00
2.Hana Burian2067297W45MOMHUN 11:19:00 12:25:00 13:07:00 14:07:00 10:05:00

Montsant Orientació
1.Anna Garreta Gornals1011978W40Montsant OrientacióESP 13:41:00 10:13:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:22:00
2.Anna Verge RubioOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 11:08:06 11:11:20 13:52:31
3.Anna Verge Rubio886799OPEN BMontsant OrientacióESP 10:06:05
4.Carla Borras VergeW10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióESP 12:46:28 13:19:44
5.Carla Borràs Verge2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióESP 10:17:47
6.Gemma Solé341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióESP 13:34:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 11:51:00 10:09:00
7.Isabel Alba IbanezOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 10:33:16 11:38:10
8.Isabel Alba Ibáñez249021W40Montsant OrientacióESP 10:45:00
9.Joan Borras Ripolles8638380M45Montsant OrientacióESP 13:38:00 10:00:00 10:38:00 12:08:00 12:34:00
10.Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto1979705M35Montsant OrientacióESP 13:49:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 12:03:00 12:33:00
11.Josep Ma Nogues Llevat502940M40Montsant OrientacióESP 10:48:00 10:44:00 11:02:00 10:48:00 10:44:00
12.Judit Mata Medina520130W35Montsant OrientacióESP 11:40:00 12:54:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 10:25:00
13.Loli Delgado Morant694440W45Montsant OrientacióESP 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:51:00 12:03:00 12:33:00
14.Marta Nogues Vives2099762W10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióESP 10:28:05 11:07:32 11:39:27
15.Meritxell Vives TorrentsOPEN CMontsant OrientacióESP 13:22:03 13:15:05 13:47:05
16.Meritxell Vives Torrents2006177W40Montsant OrientacióESP 13:33:00
17.Sebastián Ordóñez Ibáñez1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióESP 13:58:00 13:46:00 13:49:00 12:19:00 13:33:00

Moravian
1.Penelope Smirthwaite236263W55MoravianGBR 14:05:00 11:25:00 11:21:00 12:34:00 13:00:00
2.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M60MoravianGBR 14:29:00 11:07:00 11:33:00 13:03:00 13:13:00

MS Parma
1.Erik Brysch2099769M16MS ParmaFIN 10:03:00 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
2.Tiina Ala-Nissilä2099765W21BMS ParmaFIN 10:48:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:12:00

MTV Seesen
1.Bjarne Friedrichs8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGER 12:57:00 13:47:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:11:00
2.Christian Buchberger2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGER 13:37:32 10:01:22 10:53:33 11:14:59
3.Irene BuchbergerOPEN DMTV SeesenGER 10:02:23 11:02:05
4.Irene Buchberger2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGER 13:40:02
5.Meike Hennseler2043616W18MTV SeesenGER 13:06:00 13:52:00 14:28:00 11:04:00 11:12:00
6.Till Buchberger2064479M14MTV SeesenGER 14:00:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:56:00 12:42:00

MUC Orientation
1.Alice Picard335986W10MUC OrientationFRA 10:51:00 11:59:00 12:30:00 13:35:00 14:15:00
2.Gwenola De Miniac243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFRA 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 14:20:00
3.Mael Picard2005626M12MUC OrientationFRA 10:28:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:57:00 14:08:00
4.Vincent PICARD750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFRA 11:04:00 12:17:00 12:41:00 13:37:00 14:09:00

MURCIA-O
1.Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso8197412W21EMURCIA-OESP 13:19:00 14:15:00 10:19:00 11:43:00 11:47:00

Nantes Atlantique Orientation
1.Alexandre Vincent7001922M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:36:00 13:23:00 14:11:00 10:07:00
2.Antoine Amigou1440106M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:40:00 12:47:00 13:17:00 14:22:00 10:14:00
3.Hugo Drouet7005044M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:43:00 13:09:00 14:18:00 10:18:00
4.Pierre-marie Vergé7005014M40Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:16:00
5.Pruvost Maxime1440111M18Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:00:00 14:10:00 10:14:00
6.Sebastien Vergé1440120M12Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:40:00 14:25:00 10:16:00
7.Téo Valentin1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:05:00
8.Théo Manni1440136M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:54:00 12:28:00 13:11:00 14:03:00 10:31:00
9.Valentin Chareyre7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:29:00 13:05:00 14:13:00 10:21:00
10.Xavier Arumí Rota7001017M21ENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:07:00
11.Yann Jequel9471311M70Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:34:00 12:42:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:14:00

NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1.Marc Amat Muñoz8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 13:01:00 13:58:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:29:00

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Andy Jacoud1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:02:00 14:02:00 14:37:00 10:33:00 11:49:00
2.Armelle Barbier304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:39:21 11:07:40
3.Arnaud Perrin1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 13:28:00 14:15:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
4.Arthur Perrin7420100M14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:41:00 10:59:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
5.Corentin Roux9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:45:00 13:31:00 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:19:00
6.Elisabeth Pellissier1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:29:00 13:37:00 14:16:00 10:50:00 10:22:00
7.Emilie Borie8300392OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:58
8.Eric Perrin9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:18:00 13:46:00 14:04:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
9.Franck Pellissier1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:22:00 14:24:00 10:22:00
10.Gilles Perrin804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:46:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 10:50:00
11.Jean Luc Villedieu229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:51:00 11:15:00
12.Julien Theze1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 11:17:00 11:13:00
13.Juliette Pellissier346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:23:00 13:31:00 14:06:00 10:39:00 10:31:00
14.Jurate Rukaite501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 13:59:00 14:15:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
15.Justine Pellissier1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:29:00 13:38:00 14:20:00 10:35:00 10:11:00
16.Lise Pellissier224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:50:00 13:32:00 14:08:00 11:08:00 10:29:00
17.Lucie Perrin7420108W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 10:29:00 10:41:00
18.Maël Héritier8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:31:00 13:51:00 13:59:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
19.Marie VerdierW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:26:00 14:26:00 10:47:00
20.Marie Verdier1420169W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 11:55:00
21.Martine Villedieu1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:40:00 13:40:00 14:20:00 10:36:00 11:32:00
22.Maxime Chabance944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:39:00 13:39:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:25:00
23.Odile Perrin884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:53:00 13:43:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
24.Rémi Héritier224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 14:31:00 11:14:00
25.Simon Perrin8002068M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:25:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
26.Véronique Héritier1420168W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:49:00 13:31:00 14:17:00 11:03:00 11:21:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Ferri Gassner8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 12:51:00
2.Katja Gassner7297W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:42:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 12:36:00 12:58:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 13:15:00 13:35:00
2.Josef Zapletal9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:08:00 11:20:00 12:02:00 13:14:00 10:04:00

Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
1.Axel Biel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:13:00 14:29:00 10:07:00 11:31:00 11:57:00
2.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 12:59:00 14:13:00 10:19:00 11:19:00 11:59:00
3.Boris Kastner-Jirka8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:04:00 14:34:00 10:04:00 11:54:00 12:18:00
4.Corinna Biel8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:29:00 14:11:00 10:05:00 11:26:00 11:44:00
5.Maya Kastner8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:37:00 14:31:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 12:01:00
6.Renate Biel-Pretting8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:08:00 14:44:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 12:16:00

NAVI
1.Aarno Tervonen7205365M60NAVIFIN 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 10:21:00 10:07:00

New England OC
1.Jeffrey Saeger7200413M65New England OCUSA 12:23:00 14:03:00 14:39:00 11:08:00 11:45:00
2.Judith Karpinski263048W65New England OCUSA 12:48:00 13:20:00 14:09:00 10:55:00 11:43:00

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Julien Bialou8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:57:00 13:42:00 14:41:00 11:15:00 12:01:00

Nordvest ok
1.Jens Edsen800092M18Nordvest okDEN 14:23:00 10:39:00 11:26:00 12:38:00 13:06:00
2.Kristian Edsen800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDEN 14:25:00 10:37:00 11:30:00 12:30:00 12:42:00
3.Mette Edsen800029W50Nordvest okDEN 14:28:00 10:50:00 11:20:00 12:40:00 13:26:00

North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Monro8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:56:00 12:14:00 12:58:00

Northern Tablelands
1.Jenny Hawkins9101013W70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:38:00 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:51:00 10:09:00
2.Robert Hawkins9101378M70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:46:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 10:10:00

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Arthur Desreumaux1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:36:00 11:27:00 12:29:00 13:13:00
2.Cécile Marcuzzi1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:23:00 10:43:00 11:11:00 12:35:00 13:15:00
3.Clémence Vercauteren1060001W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:37:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 10:55:00
4.Gilles Vayssat8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:11:00 10:55:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 13:13:00
5.Mathieu Vayssat8020104M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:18:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 12:22:00 10:34:00

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Bojan Blumenstein7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNOR 12:44:00 13:50:00 14:39:00 10:39:00 11:43:00
2.Dana B. Stene52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNOR 14:10:00 10:44:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 12:37:00
3.Håvard Haga9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNOR 12:48:00 13:26:00 14:31:00 11:03:00 11:15:00
4.Jan Bednar52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:43:00 10:21:00 10:53:00 12:15:00 12:33:00
5.Martin Størmer-antonsen2106993M14Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:52:00 10:21:00 10:43:00
6.Oskar SteneM10-SHADOWEDNydalens SkiklubNOR 13:02:13 13:12:02 10:35:44
7.Per Øyvind Stene1421892M40Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:48:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:46:00 12:30:00
8.Selma Størmer-antonsen2106992W12Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:38:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
9.Sigurd Størmer-antonsen2106983M12Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:40:00 10:16:00 11:00:00
10.Siri Størmer2106984W45Nydalens SkiklubNOR 13:45:00 10:13:00 10:57:00

Nyköpings OK
1.Andrea Balakova770701W35Nyköpings OKSWE 10:05:00 10:34:00 10:13:00 10:09:00 10:21:00
2.Magnus Johansson730808M40Nyköpings OKSWE 13:06:00 13:06:00 12:56:00 13:10:00 13:10:00

OB Havířov
1.Hana Sochorova1421893W50OB HavířovCZE 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:46:00 10:10:00 10:46:00
2.Pavlína Opletalová49306W50OB HavířovCZE 12:10:00 13:18:00 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
3.Tomas Sochor515436M55OB HavířovCZE 12:00:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 10:04:00 10:48:00
4.Zdenek Jakobi1421900M60OB HavířovCZE 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:43:00 10:27:00 10:51:00

O'Bugey
1.Armel Berthaud2004954M16O'BugeyFRA 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 12:36:00 13:28:00
2.Claire Faillard2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFRA 14:19:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 12:27:00 14:11:00
3.Clement Coulon2121766M18O'BugeyFRA 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 12:58:00
4.Clément Frasson1090011M16O'BugeyFRA 14:39:00 10:43:00
5.Damien Saboul2033758M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:35:00 12:43:00 10:03:00
6.Eléa Fieujean2118761W16O'BugeyFRA 14:28:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 12:55:00 13:22:00
7.Elodie Saboul256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFRA 11:46:00 12:35:00 14:39:00
8.Eloïse Ozpoyraz1090010W16O'BugeyFRA 14:34:00 10:58:00
9.Elsa Expert7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFRA 14:23:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:22:00 14:26:00
10.Elsa MIGNOT2033759W35O'BugeyFRA 11:25:00 12:41:00 14:13:00
11.Estelle Castille2033760W40O'BugeyFRA 14:11:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:40:00 14:32:00
12.François Expert9001981M60O'BugeyFRA 14:31:00 11:05:00 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
13.Gautier Tavel1090001M18O'BugeyFRA 12:26:00 13:04:00
14.Joan Desvigne1000704M45O'BugeyFRA 14:42:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 10:00:00
15.Laure Calamand2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:19:37
16.Laurence Vinot2109938W55O'BugeyFRA 14:37:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 12:37:00 14:18:00
17.Manuela Pioger349352W40O'BugeyFRA 14:19:00 10:37:00 11:38:00 12:34:00 13:18:00
18.Nicole Expert1000966W50O'BugeyFRA 14:06:00 10:42:00 11:38:00 12:42:00 13:04:00
19.Noémie Medina1090002W18O'BugeyFRA 14:41:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
20.Patrice Fischer2009332M21EO'BugeyFRA 12:33:00 13:07:00
21.Sébastien Calamand2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:22
22.Théo Calamand2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:21
23.Vincent Faillard503132M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:31:00 12:47:00 10:01:00

OC München
1.Teodor Yordanov1840330M21 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 13:39:00 11:31:00 12:07:00 13:01:00 10:27:00

Octavian Droobers
1.Duncan Birtwistle8003872M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 12:50:00 13:14:00 13:51:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
2.William Gardner8090493M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 12:38:00 13:36:00 14:05:00 10:35:00 11:29:00

OJE Wappler
1.Alexander Srb8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:40:00 12:09:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 12:01:00
2.Helga Tezarek8080473W45OJE WapplerAUT 10:39:00 11:57:00 12:33:00 13:51:00 11:45:00
3.Martin Veitsberger8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 13:45:00 14:01:00
4.Stephan Puchegger8000026M40OJE WapplerAUT 10:54:00 12:10:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 12:10:00
5.Susi Veitsberger1500668W50OJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 13:50:00 14:14:00

O'Jura
1.Alice Merat8002059W14O'JuraFRA 13:17:00 13:59:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 11:59:00
2.Alina Niggli8030822W16O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:43:00 10:34:00 11:43:00 12:13:00
3.Anne-lise Meynet1390101W40O'JuraFRA 10:08:00 11:22:00 12:06:00
4.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
5.Catherine Merat7020166W50O'JuraFRA 13:26:00 14:10:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 12:22:00
6.Catherine PONCETW55O'JuraFRA 11:19:00 11:50:00
7.Catherine PoncetOPEN DO'JuraFRA
8.Chloé Blanc860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:40:00 12:05:00 12:40:00 13:58:00 14:40:00
9.Daria Niggli1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:10:00 14:06:00 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:50:00
10.Emile Bobin1907567M10O'JuraFRA 13:21:00 14:17:00 10:08:00 11:25:00 11:53:00
11.Emilie Perrier1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:18:00 10:10:00 13:58:00 14:14:00
12.Emmanuelle Bobin9001996W40O'JuraFRA 13:09:00 14:15:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 11:46:00
13.Francois Gonon9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 14:13:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 12:01:00
14.Francois Merat7130301M18O'JuraFRA 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:58:00
15.Gilles Dannecker1390192M45O'JuraFRA 11:34:00 12:26:00
16.Hippolyte Bobin333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:08:37 13:07:20 13:07:38 11:21:44
17.Isabelle Merat7100902W16O'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:28:00 10:16:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
18.Jean-pierre Poncet8653106M70O'JuraFRA 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:54:00
19.Jurg Niggli8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:07:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
20.Laurent Merat1251063M55O'JuraFRA 13:20:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
21.Léo Fragnol425959M21A LONGO'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:32:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 12:05:00
22.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 12:45:00 10:25:00 11:04:00 10:57:00 10:25:00
23.Lucie Bobin1210807W10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:10:05 14:19:18 10:01:09
24.Natalja Niggli8629120W18O'JuraFRA 13:41:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:00:00
25.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:03:00 14:07:00 10:21:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
26.Perrine Obstetar501482W21EO'JuraFRA 13:03:00 14:31:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
27.Philippe Bobin8010024M45O'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:24:00 10:32:00 11:30:00 12:20:00
28.Thomas Michaud1260181M35O'JuraFRA 13:09:00 14:36:00 10:23:00
29.Titouan Barge2066121M12O'JuraFRA 12:40:00 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 11:54:00
30.Vandel Lydiane1396393W21A LONGO'JuraFRA 10:43:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 11:22:00 12:06:00

OK Azimut
1.Nataša MlakarW21A SHORTOK AzimutSLO 10:39:00 11:50:00 12:26:00 13:11:00 13:55:00
2.Nataša TušarBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 14:11:31
3.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:51:00 13:07:00 13:41:00

OK Azimuts
1.Anete Stabiņa8653190W12OK AzimutsLAT 11:02:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
2.Maris Stabins8642105M50OK AzimutsLAT 11:07:00 12:17:00 13:07:00 13:57:00 14:29:00
3.Zanda Stabiņa8653189W18OK AzimutsLAT 10:41:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:32:00 14:12:00

OK Brada
1.Marek Skorpil52275M10OK BradaCZE 14:17:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:29:00 13:09:00
2.Martin Skorpil2011900M60OK BradaCZE 14:07:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 13:06:00 13:01:00

OK Japetic
1.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 12:28:00 13:37:00 14:17:00 11:53:00 11:53:00
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W45OK JapeticCRO 12:39:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
3.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 13:28:00 13:45:00 14:10:00 10:46:00 11:28:00

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Jan Pavlovec9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:20:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:37:00
2.Martin Machara8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:40:00 12:16:00 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:32:00
3.Otakar Balák8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:33:00 13:42:00 14:24:00
4.Tomáš Kořínek7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:38:00 12:16:00 12:27:00 13:59:00 14:09:00

OK Kamenice
1.Adam Skvor425596M16OK KameniceCZE 12:53:00 13:53:00 14:01:00 11:14:00 11:40:00
2.Barbora Škvorová7208079W21BOK KameniceCZE 12:30:00 13:48:00 14:30:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
3.Helena Hankovcová442879W16OK KameniceCZE 12:25:00 14:07:00 14:19:00 10:49:00 11:43:00
4.Hugo Hankovec8660469M16OK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 13:23:00 14:33:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
5.Lenka Hankovcová682099W45OK KameniceCZE 12:37:00 13:41:00 14:37:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
6.Martin Skvor7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 14:02:00 14:24:00 11:12:00 11:18:00
7.Ota Skvor8656655M20OK KameniceCZE 12:48:00 14:04:00 14:43:00 10:47:00 11:59:00
8.Petr Hankovec995898M45OK KameniceCZE 12:42:00 13:50:00 14:32:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
9.Stepan Dlabaja8185818M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:44:00 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:47:00
10.Zuzana Škvorova52273OPEN COK KameniceCZE 12:38:04 13:48:03 14:19:33 10:41:29

OK Kapa
1.Anete Salava1410530W12OK KapaLAT 11:14:00 11:46:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:23:00
2.Dzintars Salavs1006174M40OK KapaLAT 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:50:00 13:56:00 14:28:00
3.Elina Salava1301940W21BOK KapaLAT 11:06:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:12:00
4.Haralds Salavs8100010M10-SHADOWEDOK KapaLAT 13:03:14 11:59:22

OK Kooperaator
1.Maimu Tornberg352353W70OK KooperaatorEST 11:46:00 12:50:00 13:47:00 10:27:00 10:51:00

OK Linné
1.Samantha Saeger1406136W35OK LinnéSWE 10:30:00 11:39:00 11:49:00 13:01:00 13:45:00

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Tomáš Kubelka8644885M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:20:00 12:46:00 13:15:00 13:11:00 13:57:00

OK MELFAR
1.August Gabs8636989M14OK MELFARDEN 11:28:00 12:39:00 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:20:00
2.Hedvig Gydesen9002003W20OK MELFARDEN 11:42:00 12:28:00 13:07:00 14:15:00 10:03:00
3.Henrik Rindom Knudsen9005229M21EOK MELFARDEN 11:16:00 12:30:00 13:09:00 14:17:00 10:15:00
4.Jesper Lindahl Kristians.8633219M35OK MELFARDEN 11:37:00 13:06:00 13:01:00 14:33:00 10:09:00
5.John Lindahl Hansen9005221M60OK MELFARDEN 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:05:00 14:24:00 10:25:00
6.Jonas Gabs8635810M16OK MELFARDEN 11:15:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 14:22:00 10:04:00
7.Peter Knudsen9200367M35OK MELFARDEN 11:41:00 13:30:00 13:35:00 14:17:00 10:00:00
8.Terkel Gydesen1413398M55OK MELFARDEN 11:18:00 12:46:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
9.Thomas Gabs8631628M50OK MELFARDEN 11:45:00 12:31:00 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:15:00

OK Øst, Birkerød
1.Birgitte Erskov Halland1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:29:00 13:29:00 13:33:00 14:31:00 10:16:00
2.Ellis Byrgiel Sommer263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:20:00 12:32:00 12:49:00 14:13:00 10:25:00
3.Frederik Erskov Krogh1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:17:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:25:00 10:17:00
4.Jan Jakobsen202006OPEN COK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:07:37
5.Jan JakobsenOPEN DOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 12:06:25 12:28:31 13:43:12
6.Jens Bentsen1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:20:00 14:18:00 10:22:00
7.Marie Erskov Krogh347348W20OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:22:00 12:38:00 12:59:00 14:07:00 10:11:00
8.Peter Krogh1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:20:00 12:48:00 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:06:00
9.Tove Andersen8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:41:00 12:41:00 13:09:00 14:13:00 10:02:00

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Anne Mette Schmidt7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:27:00 14:27:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:11:00
2.Anneke Bjørgum9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:11:00 14:19:00 10:31:00 11:47:00 12:03:00
3.Eskil Schøning931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:40:00 14:24:00 10:33:00 11:29:00 12:05:00
4.Giacomo Frattari7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:28:00 14:28:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
5.Jacob Laage Kragh202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:00:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
6.Jonas Munthe9120589M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:18:00 14:08:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
7.Kathrine Amby9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:00:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
8.Katrine BegtrupW21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 10:10:00 11:15:00 11:55:00
9.Katrine Begtrup1002819W21A LONGOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:13:00 14:22:00
10.Kent Lodberg681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:19:00 14:17:00 10:36:00 11:42:00 10:02:00
11.Lars Hjerrild2107921M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:14:00 14:44:00 10:13:00 11:21:00 12:29:00
12.Mikkel Holm Nielsen8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDEN 13:44:00 14:19:00 10:06:00 11:16:00 11:52:00
13.Per Hjerrild890608M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:10:00 14:36:00 10:25:00 11:57:00 12:13:00
14.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:32:00 14:40:00 10:39:00 11:41:00 12:09:00

OK PAN Kristianstad
1.Rasmus Svantesson9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSWE 12:02:00 12:56:00 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:43:00
2.Vilma Svantesson9000205W18OK PAN KristianstadSWE 11:51:00 13:32:00 14:00:00 10:08:00 10:52:00

OK Pölva Kobras
1.Kersti Kärner2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEST 12:41:00 13:57:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:29:00

OK Roskilde
1.Amalie Tripax7190495W21A SHORTOK RoskildeDEN 14:11:00 11:06:00 11:18:00 12:39:00 12:55:00
2.Inge Jørgensen362410W70OK RoskildeDEN 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 12:33:00 13:15:00
3.Ole Svendsen501138M75OK RoskildeDEN 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:33:00 12:35:00 13:05:00

OK Skogsfalken
1.Birgitta Olsson214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:48:00 12:52:00 13:24:00 14:24:00 10:32:00
2.Sofia Forsgren9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSWE 11:10:00 12:21:00 12:56:00 14:08:00 10:08:00
3.Willy Olsson12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSWE 10:15:00 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:05:00 10:09:00

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Jiri Cecka7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 13:14:00 13:48:00
2.Karolina Ceckova331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:18:00 13:11:00 13:35:00
3.Martina Ceckova9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:25:00 11:29:00 12:09:00 13:25:00 13:57:00
4.Matej Cecka2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:21:00 13:45:00

OK SNAB
1.Amanda Isaksen8130899W20OK SNABDEN 10:22:00 11:13:00 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:39:00
2.Ditte Busch8011277OPEN COK SNABDEN 11:36:32 12:01:01 13:08:02
3.Felix Isaksen8160402M16OK SNABDEN 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 13:04:00 13:36:00
4.Helle Schou758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:06:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 13:03:00 13:39:00
5.Henning Schou758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:27:00 12:30:00 13:18:00 14:00:00
6.Jens Liengård8150872M45OK SNABDEN 14:18:00 11:30:00 12:08:00
7.Jeppe Liengård Caspersen8020102M16OK SNABDEN 14:15:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 13:00:00 13:32:00
8.Kaj Isaksen8090467M50OK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:51:00 13:43:00
9.Karsten Blok2061688M55OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 10:00:00
10.Kristian Blok1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:04:00 10:01:00
11.Laura Busch7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDEN 10:30:06 11:05:25 11:58:46
12.Lone Rasmussen8010766W50OK SNABDEN 10:06:00 11:14:00 12:14:00 13:16:00 13:38:00
13.Martin Busch8240277OPEN AOK SNABDEN 11:32:11 11:48:33 13:54:27
14.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:33:00 11:15:00 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
15.Niels Jensen8201064M50OK SNABDEN 10:23:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 12:57:00 13:51:00
16.Rikke Rasmussen8150401W20OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:31:00
17.Thomas Blok1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:24:00 10:29:00

OK Sorø
1.Anne Bloch Frandsen9180268W50OK SorøDEN 10:12:00 11:32:00 12:06:00
2.Jens Frandsen7202756OPEN BOK SorøDEN 10:01:15

OK Võru
1.Airi Alnek1008474W55OK VõruEST 12:29:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 10:04:00 10:42:00

OK77
1.Carola Ray2118297W50OK77FIN 11:12:00 12:30:00 10:10:00
2.Karin MartensonOPEN DOK77FIN 10:37:43 11:10:16 12:05:42
3.Karin Martenson2091874OPEN COK77FIN 14:10:05
4.Lydia Mårtenson1416425W16OK77FIN 14:25:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 10:34:00
5.Rasmus Martenson1416429M45OK77FIN 14:10:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 12:28:00 10:31:00
6.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 11:39:00 12:27:00 10:00:00

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Jan Bendák7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
2.Jan Kamenicky7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:11:00 11:13:00 12:23:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
3.Martina Novotna416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:10:00 11:24:00 12:13:00 13:05:00 13:53:00
4.Tomas Novotny9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:33:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 13:19:00 13:55:00
5.Vendula Novotna405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:06:00 11:38:00 12:02:00 13:07:00 13:49:00
6.Vit Novotny2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:25:00 11:21:00 12:16:00 12:53:00 14:01:00

OL BE
1.Salome Weber1711931W21EOL BESUI 11:43:00 12:31:00 13:15:00 14:23:00 10:07:00
2.Thalia Bertschinger504674W21EOL BESUI 11:11:00 12:39:00 13:23:00 14:15:00 10:27:00

OL Forstern
1.Blandine Ehrl2801196W35OL ForsternGER 13:30:00 11:49:00 12:05:00 13:09:00 10:29:00

ol norska
1.Annelies Moser7203933W45ol norskaSUI 13:39:00 10:11:00 10:49:00 11:51:00 12:39:00
2.Jana Jakob8110505W14ol norskaSUI 14:14:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 12:26:00 12:44:00
3.Julian Lüdtke8171205M14ol norskaSUI 13:46:00 10:23:00 10:45:00 12:06:00 12:34:00
4.Niklaus Moser8641387M50ol norskaSUI 13:29:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 11:55:00 12:19:00
5.Thomas Egger8220664M50ol norskaSUI 13:35:00 10:17:00 10:51:00 11:41:00 12:15:00
6.Valérie Aebischer8632397W21Eol norskaSUI 12:59:00 13:39:00 14:35:00 11:07:00 11:11:00
7.Vera Moser8638737W18ol norskaSUI 14:11:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 12:16:00 12:28:00

OL Regio Wil
1.Kilian Imhof8644812M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSUI 13:07:00 13:57:00 14:36:00 11:18:00 11:12:00
2.Regin Imhof8644816W50OL Regio WilSUI 12:58:00 13:30:00 14:16:00 10:52:00 11:16:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Andrina Hotz8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:58:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:35:00 14:09:00
2.Bigna Hotz8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:59:00 11:55:00 12:42:00 13:43:00 14:23:00
3.Markus Hotz8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:36:00 13:32:00 14:18:00
4.Pamela Hotz-Capeder8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:51:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 13:45:00 14:19:00
5.Paula Gross8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:55:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 11:11:00 11:39:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Kaja Hegi8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:19:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 12:46:00 13:34:00
2.Robert Hegi8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSUI 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:18:00 13:00:00

OLC Graz
1.Gunther Kradischnig8611028OPEN BOLC GrazAUT 12:32:05 14:04:41 13:21:00
2.Martina Walch8120795W21EOLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 12:59:00 13:35:00
3.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:55:00 13:17:00 13:39:00

OLC Kapreolo
1.Andreas Luescher8660944M55OLC KapreoloSUI 12:06:00 13:30:00 11:54:00 13:10:00 13:42:00
2.Barbara Lüscher8660933W55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:01:00 11:37:00 10:29:00 11:22:00 11:56:00
3.Thomas Curiger8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSUI 12:56:00 13:52:00 13:57:00 11:15:00 11:25:00

OLC Omström Sense
1.Elias Schafer8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:48:00 10:29:00 10:51:00 11:54:00 12:40:00
2.Iris Schafer2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSUI 11:56:00 12:48:00
3.Joseph Bruegger8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:34:00 10:12:00 12:50:00 12:02:00 12:38:00
4.Leonard Schafer8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:56:00 10:00:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 12:44:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Andreas Grote7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:04:00 10:56:00 11:52:00 12:26:00 13:22:00
2.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:45:00 13:11:00
3.Kati Cejka1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 14:25:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 12:25:00 13:06:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:05 12:07:07
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:31:00 13:07:00 12:36:00 13:30:00 12:24:00
3.Bernhard Venhauer8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
4.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:14:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 10:11:00 10:11:00

OLC Währing
1.Christine Calvet431946W45OLC WähringAUT 13:11:00 14:09:00 10:27:00 11:35:00 11:51:00
2.Erich Göschl686868M50OLC WähringAUT 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:19:00 11:15:00 12:01:00
3.Oliver Calvet8030704M14OLC WähringAUT 13:12:00 14:31:00 10:27:00 11:16:00 12:06:00
4.Sofia Calvet8255355W16OLC WähringAUT 13:25:00 14:25:00 10:28:00 11:46:00 12:19:00

OLC Winterthur
1.Adrian Brändli64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 13:56:00 10:20:00 10:53:00 12:05:00 12:37:00
2.Lisa Schubnell8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSUI 14:04:00 10:05:00 10:40:00 11:46:00 12:22:00
3.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 13:44:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:09:00 12:31:00
4.Lukas Schubnell8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSUI 13:45:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 11:59:00 12:29:00

OLF Bettingen
1.André Wirz8280963M55OLF BettingenSUI 11:00:00 11:56:00 12:42:00 13:34:00 14:06:00
2.Annika Wirz8300905W14OLF BettingenSUI 10:53:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
3.Claudia Wirz8636069W50OLF BettingenSUI 10:38:00 11:56:00 12:40:00 13:44:00 12:56:00

OLF Mainz
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 13:02:00 14:14:00 10:18:00 11:18:00 11:46:00
2.Hilde Bader1863W70OLF MainzGER 12:58:00 14:18:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:57:00

OLG Basel
1.Hanna Müller8281828W21EOLG BaselSUI 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:31:00 11:15:00 11:19:00

OLG Bern
1.Anna Naef504685W21A LONGOLG BernSUI 11:33:00 12:34:00 13:06:00 14:10:00 10:10:00
2.Axel Drapp8653115M50OLG BernSUI 11:49:00 12:35:00 13:33:00 14:33:00 10:33:00
3.Michael Naef8303010M35OLG BernSUI 11:45:00 13:02:00 12:53:00 14:29:00 10:45:00
4.Mira Drapp8651952W16OLG BernSUI 11:55:00 12:28:00 13:19:00 14:07:00 10:07:00
5.Nikolai Drapp8651919OPEN DOLG BernSUI 11:52:07 12:57:16 13:01:29
6.Vreni Drapp7207564W21BOLG BernSUI 11:30:00 12:54:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:24:00

OLG Bonaduz
1.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 11:28:00 12:28:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:12:00
2.Peter Andres8001800M60OLG BonaduzSUI 11:19:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 14:12:00 10:29:00

OLG Goldau
1.Yves Aschwanden8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSUI 13:36:00 10:07:00 10:37:00 11:51:00 12:21:00

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Martin Howald8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 12:01:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:18:00 10:37:00
2.Urs Josi8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:51:00 13:15:00 13:47:00 10:08:00 10:49:00

OLG Hondrich
1.Katrin Schoch8260972W45OLG HondrichSUI 13:05:00 14:21:00 10:29:00 11:13:00 12:11:00
2.Peter Jordi8642233M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:51:00 11:51:00 13:01:00 14:03:00 14:11:00
3.Silvia Jordi1131999W50OLG HondrichSUI 10:48:00 11:50:00 12:26:00 13:40:00 14:16:00
4.Ursli Jordi8632404M50OLG HondrichSUI 10:47:00 12:05:00 12:43:00 13:43:00 14:23:00

OLG Kakowa
1.Andrea Roggo8020208W21EOLG KakowaSUI 13:43:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 12:03:00 12:39:00

OLG KTV Altdorf
1.Daniel Würsten8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:08:00 14:28:00 10:14:00
2.Marcel Würsten8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:33:00 12:27:00 13:09:00 14:11:00 10:09:00
3.Mirjam Würsten8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:46:00 12:48:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:08:00
4.Monika Würsten1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:31:00 12:38:00 13:10:00 14:19:00 10:23:00
5.Patrick Würsten8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:27:00 12:39:00 13:13:00 14:19:00 10:03:00
6.Sonja Würsten8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:15:00 12:30:00 12:58:00 14:27:00 10:31:00

OLG Murten
1.Alexandra Studer8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:27:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 11:07:00 11:15:00
2.Andreas Studer8040870M45OLG MurtenSUI 12:46:00 13:58:00 14:36:00 11:06:00 11:50:00
3.Christian Studer64091M75OLG MurtenSUI 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:21:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
4.Christiane Studer8270269W21BOLG MurtenSUI 12:36:00 14:00:00 14:12:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
5.Dominic Studer8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:53:00 14:04:00 14:36:00 10:45:00 11:29:00
6.Noah Berthold1415266M21BOLG MurtenSUI 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:15:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
7.Yannis Güdel8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSUI 12:21:00 13:41:00 14:17:00 10:51:00 11:29:00

OLG Oberwil
1.Cédric Wittwer8220506M12OLG OberwilSUI 13:52:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 12:37:00 13:14:00
2.Jann Wittwer8080608M10OLG OberwilSUI 14:09:00 10:37:00 11:28:00 12:21:00 12:53:00
3.René Wittwer8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSUI 14:29:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:33:00 13:21:00
4.Silvia Wittwer406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSUI 14:39:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 12:47:00 13:11:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Markus Bieri8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSUI 13:31:00 14:12:00 10:30:00 11:36:00 12:06:00
2.Sibylle Bieri1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:14:00 14:38:00 10:32:00 11:32:00 12:02:00
3.Thomas Dätwyler8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:28:00 11:12:00 12:10:00
4.Veronika Dätwyler2003441OPEN DOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:57:36 13:04:06 11:24:09 11:01:10

OLG Regensburg
1.Korbinian Lehner8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGER 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:01:00 10:49:00 11:09:00

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Christoph Müller1969820M21BOLG RymenzburgSUI 11:17:00 12:23:00 12:01:00 14:20:00 10:22:00

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Christian Bastin49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 14:05:00 10:25:00
2.Freddy Henkes8196288M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 11:02:00 12:02:00 12:22:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
3.Hubert Bastin49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:39:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 13:38:00 14:17:00
4.Maria Henkes-Johanns8300008W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:38:00 13:42:00 14:24:00
5.Olivier Chattlain49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 13:18:00 10:12:00 14:30:00 11:40:00 12:04:00

OLG Säuliamt
1.Eva Huber-Svensson870527W21EOLG SäuliamtSUI 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:35:00 13:35:00 14:07:00
2.Raffael Huber-Svensson8629576M21EOLG SäuliamtSUI 10:42:00 11:58:00 12:21:00 13:45:00 14:35:00

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Anja Brütsch2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:03:00 14:22:00 10:06:00 11:23:00 12:03:00
2.Doris Ochsner1211620OPEN DOLG SchaffhausenSUI 12:59:02 13:41:03 10:24:37
3.Heinz Feucht1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:05:00 14:19:00 10:03:00 11:36:00 12:05:00
4.Martina Feucht1961211OPEN DOLG SchaffhausenSUI 12:57:44 13:42:06 10:26:00
5.Oliver Brütsch1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:01:00 14:16:00 10:08:00 11:29:00 11:57:00
6.Peter Kissling8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:03:56 14:19:15 10:02:11
7.Priska Ringli8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 13:10:00 14:22:00 10:38:00 11:48:00 10:34:00

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Isabelle Hellmüller8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 10:53:00 11:49:00 13:01:00 13:46:00 14:16:00
2.Jürg Hellmüller8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 10:48:00 11:50:00 12:44:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
3.Stefan Brauchli1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 10:56:00 11:52:00 12:31:00 13:39:00 14:13:00

OLG Stäfa
1.Markus Rutz9596983M55OLG StäfaSUI 11:08:00 12:04:00 12:48:00 13:58:00 14:16:00
2.Susanna Rutz8270566W50OLG StäfaSUI 10:54:00 12:04:00 12:32:00 13:54:00 14:10:00

OLG Thun
1.Andina Wagner8110608W10OLG ThunSUI 13:03:00 14:19:00 10:14:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
2.Christian Zettel8641371M21A SHORTOLG ThunSUI 10:05:00 11:16:00 13:16:00 13:33:00 14:09:00
3.Claudia Zettel8655259W40OLG ThunSUI 13:15:00 14:11:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 11:22:00
4.Heinz Mühlemann59092M70OLG ThunSUI 12:58:00 14:18:00 10:06:00 11:22:00 11:58:00
5.Laurin Zettel427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSUI 13:20:53 11:15:08 10:27:30 10:46:05
6.Miro Wagner500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSUI 11:30:44 12:45:01 11:41:10 11:02:25
7.Regula Wagner8651961W40OLG ThunSUI 13:07:00 14:19:00 10:14:00 11:12:00 11:56:00

OLG Weisslingen
1.Andrin Hohl7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 13:10:00 13:32:00
2.Anja Hohl7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:01:00 11:12:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:32:00
3.Annemarie Sieber677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:21:00 11:56:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
4.Annina Hohl8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:22:00 12:04:00 13:34:00 14:01:00
5.Barbara Hüsler8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:40:00 11:54:00 12:17:00 13:21:00 13:49:00
6.Beat Bornhauser8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:09:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 13:05:00 13:53:00
7.Beat Flühmann8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:49:00 11:17:00 12:00:00 13:36:00 13:30:00
8.Dominic Hohl8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:02:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 13:14:00 13:42:00
9.Fabienne Hohl7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:16:00 11:31:00 12:16:00 13:13:00 13:43:00
10.Ilian Flühmann1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:21:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 13:37:00 13:33:00
11.Jan Schaerli8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:00:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 12:58:00 13:32:00
12.Jorina Flühmann8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:38:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:15:00 13:39:00
13.Käthi Widler8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:13:00 11:13:00 12:08:00 13:06:00 13:50:00
14.Martin Widler8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:12:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 13:22:00 13:40:00
15.Meieli Sieber682068W50OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:10:00 11:34:00 12:04:00 13:08:00 13:50:00
16.Michael Hohl1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:17:00 11:36:00 12:00:00 13:17:00 13:33:00
17.Mirka Pfister Hohl1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:15:00 11:27:00 12:03:00 13:13:00 13:47:00
18.Niclas Bornhauser8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:06:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 13:06:00 13:38:00
19.Nicole Flura1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:09:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 13:07:00 13:43:00
20.Rahel Pfister Hohl1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:05:00 11:19:00 11:49:00 12:57:00 13:35:00
21.Seline Widler8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSUI 12:39:38 11:58:07
22.Severin Hohl7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:25:00 11:12:00 12:04:00 12:57:00 13:45:00
23.Stefan Hohl2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:01:00 11:28:00 11:56:00 13:09:00 13:41:00
24.Susanne Flühmann8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:09:00 11:33:00 12:12:00 13:16:00 13:36:00
25.Ueli Sieber61364M50OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:31:00 11:15:00 11:57:00
26.Urs Widler8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 10:13:00 11:32:00 11:48:00 13:06:00 13:42:00
27.Ursula BornhauserOPEN COLG WeisslingenSUI 11:25:06 12:15:17
28.Yannic Wild8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:08:00 11:11:00 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
29.Yannick Widler8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:29:00 11:33:00 12:00:00 13:25:00 13:57:00
30.Ylva Bornhauser8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSUI 10:04:00 11:16:00 12:10:00 13:07:00 13:49:00

OLG Welsikon
1.Alain Denzler8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSUI 12:58:00 13:20:00 14:35:00 11:01:00 11:39:00
2.Sven Hellmueller8632399M21EOLG WelsikonSUI 14:11:00 13:47:00 14:11:00

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Daniel Hanselmann8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSUI 11:11:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 13:33:00 11:33:00

OLG Zürich
1.Brigitte Kölla8008005W65OLG ZürichSUI 13:36:00 10:08:00 11:05:00 11:55:00 12:37:00
2.Brigitte Senti8644468W50OLG ZürichSUI 13:42:00 10:12:00 10:56:00 11:58:00 12:40:00
3.Lena Wey7203861W45OLG ZürichSUI 13:43:00 10:03:00 10:48:49 11:59:00 12:35:00
4.Max Amsler8644467M65OLG ZürichSUI 13:15:00 10:27:00 10:43:00 11:53:00 12:21:00
5.Thomas Frei1399999M50OLG ZürichSUI 13:57:00 10:27:00 10:59:00 12:07:00 12:35:00
6.Urs Tritschler500212M65OLG ZürichSUI 13:23:00 10:35:00 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:45:00

OLifant
1.Martine Hoeksma7690909W45OLifantNED 10:59:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 13:49:00 10:11:00
2.Pim Van Der Wijk7110266M50OLifantNED 10:49:00 12:13:00 12:45:00 13:31:00 10:13:00

OLK Fricktal
1.Jonas Egger8629583M21EOLK FricktalSUI 13:06:00 14:42:00 10:53:00 11:49:00 12:07:00
2.Lisa Holer8629572W21EOLK FricktalSUI 13:23:00 14:11:00 10:11:00 11:35:00 12:19:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Cornelia Okle7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 11:27:00 12:22:00 13:18:00 14:11:00 10:27:00
2.Martin Okle8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:35:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 14:21:00 10:23:00
3.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:31:00 12:43:00 13:21:00 14:15:00 13:09:00
4.Nils Okle8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:25:00 12:33:00 13:12:00 14:29:00 10:09:00
5.Sarina Okle8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSUI 11:42:00 12:26:00 13:18:00 14:23:00 10:03:00

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Anton Husner8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSUI
2.Eveline Husner8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSUI 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 13:46:00 14:10:00
3.Lily Husner8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSUI 10:46:00 12:14:00 12:39:00 13:33:00 14:21:00

OLregioolten
1.Alexander Schwab8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSUI 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 13:43:00 14:15:00
2.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:50:00 11:54:00 12:42:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
3.Katja Lüscher1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSUI 10:55:00 12:10:00 12:46:00 13:55:00 14:19:00

OL-Team Filder
1.Gregor Funk410031M16OL-Team FilderGER 10:19:00 10:27:00 10:07:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
2.Matthias Funk236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:01:00 12:19:00 12:10:09 12:09:05
3.Stefan Müller410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:02:09 12:17:46 12:09:22 12:08:30
4.Teresa Funk236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGER 12:54:12 11:52:33 12:17:16 12:07:59
5.Verena Funk2422W21A SHORTOL-Team FilderGER 10:27:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:03:00 10:03:00

OLV Baselland
1.Christoph Meier8241293M21EOLV BasellandSUI 10:52:00 11:56:00 12:29:00 13:51:00 13:53:00
2.Merline Roth8271094W21A LONGOLV BasellandSUI 11:03:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 13:38:00 13:50:00

OLV Baselland / ANCO
1.Anaïs Cattin8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 13:47:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 12:11:00 12:35:00
2.Kaspar Hägler8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 13:54:00 10:04:00 11:11:00 12:09:00 12:45:00

OLV Hindelbank
1.Priska Mathys253598W50OLV HindelbankSUI 13:22:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:22:00 11:52:00
2.Stephan Bernhard8653216M50OLV HindelbankSUI 12:59:00 14:11:00 10:09:00 11:13:00 11:45:00

olv MINOR
1.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M35olv MINORNED 11:25:00 12:30:00 13:05:00 14:37:00 10:05:00

OLV Ost
1.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:31:00 13:12:00 14:00:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
2.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:14:00 13:10:00 13:50:00 10:10:00 10:54:00
3.Margitta Stöhr6160W65OLV OstGER 12:08:00 12:56:00 13:45:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
4.Michael Frenzel501913M75OLV OstGER 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:49:00 10:17:00 10:47:00
5.Stefan Röhl206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:19:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
6.Thomas Stöhr6145M70OLV OstGER 11:50:00 13:26:00 13:34:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
7.Uwe Röhner1402008M45OLV OstGER 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:44:00

OLV Potsdam
1.Antonia Finkenstaedt1407595W14OLV PotsdamGER 10:23:00 11:32:00 13:23:00 13:26:00 11:38:00
2.Björn Finkenstaedt8657683M45OLV PotsdamGER 10:26:00 11:44:00 13:28:00 13:30:00 11:54:00

OLV Uslar
1.Heidrun Finke570909W60OLV UslarGER 14:28:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 12:28:00 13:00:00
2.Stephan Schliebener590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGER 14:07:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:36:00 12:54:00

OLV Zug
1.Brigitte Grüniger Huber8638300W40OLV ZugSUI 11:23:00 12:37:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:20:00
2.Mirja Huber8332215W10OLV ZugSUI 11:35:00 12:47:00 12:58:00 14:15:00 10:19:00
3.Philipp Huber1974218M40OLV ZugSUI 11:20:00 12:42:00
4.Tim Huber8190308M10OLV ZugSUI 11:37:00 12:49:00 13:20:00 14:21:00 10:01:00

Omega
1.Annabelle Verhaegen2117844OPEN DOmegaBEL 10:29:36 11:54:06 12:39:21
2.Bart Van De Moortel211616M55OmegaBEL 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:18:00 14:10:00 10:24:00
3.Bart Willems1391732M50OmegaBEL 12:43:00 13:51:00 12:05:00 13:05:00 11:09:00
4.Chris Addiers4976OPEN COmegaBEL 11:16:40 12:09:06 12:05:46 12:33:16
5.Ellen De Bie4990W45OmegaBEL 11:25:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:09:00
6.Els Spillebeen1391731W45OmegaBEL 11:17:00 12:39:00 13:03:00 14:19:00 10:13:00
7.Ems De Smul8643046W18OmegaBEL 11:11:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 14:36:00 10:28:00
8.Evert Leeuws800028M21EOmegaBEL 11:12:00 12:22:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:19:00
9.Hannah Thiels1391737W20OmegaBEL 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:07:00
10.Hanne Tiesters7208652W14OmegaBEL 11:26:00 12:29:00 13:11:00 14:08:00 10:17:00
11.Jan Boeckx4909OPEN AOmegaBEL 11:53:50 11:53:47 12:17:05
12.Janne Van Gelder7166102W16OmegaBEL 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:25:00 14:22:00 10:25:00
13.Joppe Van Mierlo57104M16OmegaBEL 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:17:00 14:14:00 10:14:00
14.Julie Smeets2061246W18OmegaBEL 11:41:00 12:28:00 13:16:00 14:24:00 10:12:00
15.Katja Van Oosterwijck7208661W40OmegaBEL 10:57:00 10:49:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 10:48:00
16.Kato Keuppens2010282W16OmegaBEL 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:16:00 14:10:00 10:31:00
17.Koen Croons2099763OPEN COmegaBEL 14:20:18 10:29:09 10:37:12 11:29:36
18.Leen Wouters211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBEL 11:18:00 12:22:00 13:03:00 14:09:00 10:03:00
19.Lennard Gheysels2067884M18OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:29:00 13:08:00 14:12:00 10:16:00
20.Liam Thiels1391738M16OmegaBEL 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:24:00
21.Liset Hendrickx4977OPEN DOmegaBEL 11:19:22 12:11:08
22.Lotte Tiesters7208666W16OmegaBEL 11:40:00 12:46:00 13:07:00 14:34:00 10:19:00
23.Lotte Verhaegen2117843W14OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:35:00 13:05:00 14:14:00 10:05:00
24.Magalie Verstrepen2026138W20OmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:07:00
25.Marieke Addiers4979OPEN COmegaBEL 11:30:07 12:25:30 12:22:05 12:40:50
26.Matijs Loeckx434180M18OmegaBEL 11:35:00 12:33:00 13:02:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
27.Mats De Smul2061260M12OmegaBEL 11:36:00 13:00:00 13:16:00 14:33:00 10:02:00
28.Mette Tiesters7211238W12OmegaBEL 13:53:00 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:03:00 10:13:00
29.Nisse Van Gelder7140504M14OmegaBEL 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
30.Olivier De Smul349780M45OmegaBEL 11:16:00 12:34:00 13:06:00 14:20:00 10:14:00
31.Rik Verhaegen4991M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 10:31:50 12:03:41 12:28:09 12:30:05
32.Siel De Smul2018685W18OmegaBEL 11:21:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:04:00
33.Steven Tiesters7211233OPEN COmegaBEL 11:21:36 10:34:28 10:32:08 10:26:57
34.Tille De Smul800038W14OmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:23:00 13:17:00 14:20:00 10:26:00
35.Veerle Tulleneers2099768W45OmegaBEL 14:35:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 12:45:00 12:57:00
36.Wout Boeckx249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 11:17:34 12:21:45 12:18:31 12:35:29
37.Wout Keuppens8630913M20OmegaBEL 11:30:00 12:56:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:27:00
38.Wouter Leeuws211613M21EOmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:44:00 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:09:00

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Bogdan Yutkin8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:46:00 13:09:00 13:39:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
2.Elena Tikhonova1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:46:00 13:10:00 13:38:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
3.Ivan Skopinski899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:53:00 13:17:00 11:08:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
4.Maria Krylova8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:03:00 12:58:00 13:38:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
5.Nastya Skopinskaya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:57:00 13:09:00 11:01:00 10:15:00 10:55:00
6.Nikolay Krylov8659155M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:54:00 12:56:00 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:42:00
7.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:57:00 13:05:00 13:53:00 10:27:00 11:03:00
8.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:00:00 13:22:00 11:02:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
9.Sergey Yutkin1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:58:00 13:46:00 10:14:00 10:52:00

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Tomáš Kobr1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCZE 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 12:19:00

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Jan Schulhof8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:24:00 14:04:00 13:59:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
2.Michaela Omová7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:39:00 13:27:00 14:23:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
3.Vít Zakouřil886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:28:00 13:48:00 14:17:00 11:13:00 11:19:00

OP Avignon
1.Jérôme VIALARD9000996M45OP AvignonFRA 11:22:00 12:50:00 13:22:00 14:26:00 10:26:00
2.Louna Vialard7090630W10OP AvignonFRA 11:23:00 12:23:00 13:10:00 14:23:00 10:23:00
3.Marie-Pierre Remouet9831964W50OP AvignonFRA 11:12:00 12:26:00 13:02:00
4.Pascale Miailhe8002056W45OP AvignonFRA 11:31:00 12:31:00 13:13:00 14:13:00 10:23:00

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Andrea Miszovits1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:43:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
2.Bernard Perichon1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:06:00
3.Camille Gire239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:45:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 12:30:00
4.Christian Legrand8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:30:00
5.Debocq-maine Agnès34844W45OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
6.Eloïse Louvet7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:49:00 10:41:00 11:53:00 12:45:00
7.Frederic Lott2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:42:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
8.Jean Simonet1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:40:00 10:12:00 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00
9.Laura Durst8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:39:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 12:19:00 12:31:00
10.Mathis Legrand8630382M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:36:00 10:30:00 11:09:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
11.Michel SOL2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
12.Pascale Prevost1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
13.Patrick Prevost1779002M65OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:11:00 10:08:00 10:35:00 11:44:00 12:17:00
14.René Godefroy34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 12:03:00 12:35:00
15.Timothée Legrand8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:52:00 10:02:00 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:51:00

Opale Orientation
1.Annie Noel1620702W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:37:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:47:00 12:29:00
2.Catherine Roux1006446W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:41:00 10:09:00 10:55:00 11:57:00 12:23:00
3.Dominique Boutin1620504M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:27:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 11:47:00 12:07:00
4.Marguerite Marie Gourlai.1620516W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:47:00 10:41:00
5.Mayeul Chapus1620536M16Opale OrientationFRA 13:43:00 10:35:00 10:47:00 11:50:00 12:44:00
6.Pascal Thomas1620551M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:29:00
7.Stanislas CHAPUS1620507M45Opale OrientationFRA 13:56:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 12:50:00
8.Vincent Gourlain1620515M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:55:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 12:03:00

Oppsal Orientering
1.Harald Aasheim889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNOR 12:11:00 13:19:00 13:31:00 10:26:00 10:53:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:18:00 10:24:00 10:18:00 10:24:00 10:36:00
2.Ana Maja Anderluh235899W10-SHADOWEDOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:07:00
3.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:31:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 10:07:00 10:28:00
4.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:04:00 10:26:00 10:14:00 10:00:00 10:04:00
5.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:04:00 10:19:00 10:01:00
6.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:00:00 10:15:00 10:37:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
7.Marija Anderluh50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:36:00 10:18:00 10:30:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
8.Matej Škarabot1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:03:00
9.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:14:00 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:34:00 10:18:00

ORIENT'ALP
1.Antoine Larose2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:21:00 13:33:00 14:12:00 10:49:00 11:21:00
2.Baptiste Verdin1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:09:00 10:47:00 11:23:00
3.Beatrice Gennaro1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:51:00 13:33:00 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:37:00
4.Benoit Gennaro1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 10:46:00 11:44:00
5.Benoît Cochey7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 14:01:00 14:09:00 11:45:00 11:21:00
6.Bruno Gili1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:35:00 13:35:00 14:27:00
7.Cédric Reynaud1301723M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:40:00 14:10:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:32:00
8.Claire VALCHERA1381008W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 13:34:00 14:15:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
9.Clément Montemont2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:33:00 13:33:00 14:37:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
10.Eric Larose1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:36:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 10:38:00 11:30:00
11.Fanny Chalaye2107906W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFRA 12:19:00 13:30:00
12.Joachim Léonardon1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:37:00 13:46:00 14:45:00 11:05:00 11:57:00
13.Lucas MONTEMONT2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:23:00 13:33:00 14:24:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
14.Manon Quere1381045W20ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 13:53:00 14:15:00 10:39:00 11:15:00
15.Marion Larose2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:35:00 14:29:00 10:56:00 11:23:00
16.Marlene Larose2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:37:00 13:43:00 14:06:00 10:52:00 11:14:00
17.Mathis GennaroM21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:05:00 11:03:00 11:37:00
18.Mathis Gennaro1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:30:00 14:00:00
19.Matthieu Chabanol208130M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:16:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
20.Nathalie Morand1381052W50ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:42:00 13:58:00 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:18:00
21.Patrice Montemont961081M55ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:42:00 14:22:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
22.Raphaël Chabanol346701M14ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:19:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
23.Simon Denier1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:25:00 12:01:00 11:45:00
24.Thibaud Michel1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 13:53:00

Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
1.Anna Cavallaro210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:02:00 13:30:00 13:55:00 10:21:00 10:45:00
2.Fausto Fiocca210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:46:00 13:14:00 14:10:00 10:26:00 10:42:00
3.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:18:00 13:30:00 14:02:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
4.Margherita Kurschinski1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:21:00 10:19:00 10:43:00
5.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:26:00 13:14:00 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:57:00
6.Paola BarbaroBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:51 11:19:50
7.Paola Barbaro2099767OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:15:59
8.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
9.Pierriccardo Festa210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:05:12 11:29:30 12:19:16
10.Stefania Boido210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:17:42
11.Stefania BoidoBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:48 11:19:48

Orientation 53
1.Marion Riollet7010325W18Orientation 53FRA 13:31:00 14:32:00 10:32:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
2.Yves Riollet7040866M50Orientation 53FRA 13:03:00 14:27:00 10:03:00 11:19:00 11:43:00

orientation 87
1.Caroline Chevalier7001978W40orientation 87FRA 11:49:00 12:57:00 13:46:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
2.Cédric Chevalier7001994M35orientation 87FRA 12:09:00 13:20:00 13:39:00 10:19:00 11:13:00
3.Eden Chevalier8002039W10orientation 87FRA 11:51:00 13:03:00 13:34:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
4.Matéo Chevalier8059010M14orientation 87FRA 11:58:00 13:05:00 13:31:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
5.Satine Chevalier8002051W12orientation 87FRA 12:14:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 10:39:00 10:43:00

Orientation caennaise
1.Aude Sandevoir38906W18Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:51:00 14:28:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
2.Benoit SANDEVOIR9050263M50 ULTIMATEOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:25:00 14:27:00 10:18:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
3.Christine Antoine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:28:00 14:30:00 10:20:00 11:12:00 11:54:00
4.Elouan Brassart7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:04:00 14:08:00 10:32:00 11:37:00 12:04:00
5.Eric Brassart7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:02:00 14:32:00 10:20:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
6.Eryne Brassart213208W10Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:26:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
7.Luc Sandevoir7000231M21EOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:12:00 14:16:00 10:01:00 11:33:00 12:19:00
8.Sophie Brassart701006W40Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:13:00 14:23:00 10:22:00 11:16:00 11:52:00

Orientation dans le Bocage Ornais
1.Amandine Dehais7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFRA 13:05:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 11:17:00 11:57:00

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.Jean-luc Chandezon503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFRA 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:43:00
2.Leïla Morard35526W16Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 12:19:00 14:10:00 14:46:00 10:28:00 11:01:00
3.Magali Lefèvre1770423W35Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 12:30:00 13:39:00 14:09:00 10:41:00 11:21:00

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Kin Kwan Kwok500270M21A SHORTOrienteering Association of Hong KongHKG 14:21:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00

Orienteering Western Australia
1.Jan Candy1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 11:28:00 12:16:00 12:57:00 14:19:00 10:19:00
2.Russell Candy1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 11:15:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:17:00 10:13:00

Orienteringsklubben Moss
1.Jan Fredrik JansenM10Orienteringsklubben MossNOR 11:49:00 13:09:00 13:48:00 10:21:00 10:53:00

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Anne Thouret1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:45:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
2.Annie Combet1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:25:00 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:55:00 12:26:00
3.Antonin Ferrand1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:08:00 11:13:00 11:47:00 12:35:00
4.Céline Bonnin7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:49:00 10:15:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:38:00
5.Céline Giner1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:37:00 11:39:00
6.Christine Vellat408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:49:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:32:00
7.Clarisse Inan1001087W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:53:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 12:41:00 12:53:00
8.Couchoud Patricia1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:41:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:46:00 12:22:00
9.Danièle Gaty1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:32:00
10.David Gery1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:14:00 12:50:00
11.Denis Arondeau780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:16:00 12:40:00
12.Elie Reboullet2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:07:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:28:00
13.Elise Ferrand8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:06:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
14.Emmanuel Ribier7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
15.Emmanuelle Debard1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:39:00 10:11:00 10:56:00 12:06:00 12:34:00
16.Eric Ferrand1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:44:00 10:22:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:30:00
17.Fabienne Arondeau2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:02:00 12:42:00
18.Gaspar Giner9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:02:00 12:44:00
19.Gérard Vallat1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:33:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 12:06:00 12:27:00
20.Herve Thouret1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:10:00 12:40:00
21.Landry Sauget35906M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:45:29 11:07:10 11:18:14
22.Lisa Arondeau2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 13:02:00
23.Lise Reboullet2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 12:23:00
24.Liv Charbonnier7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:17:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 12:35:00 12:47:00
25.Louis Ferrand1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:47:00 10:21:00 10:59:00 11:56:00 12:36:00
26.Margaux Vassy2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:46:00 12:26:00
27.Martine Ceret9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:48:00 11:44:00 10:44:00 11:00:00 11:36:00
28.Mathilde TouronW10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:07:07 11:18:16
29.Nathan Arondeau7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:06:00 12:40:00
30.Nicolas Ghibaudo1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
31.Nicolas Rio7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 12:39:00
32.Olivier Charbonnier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:56:00 10:06:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:53:00
33.Olivier Reboullet1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:46:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:52:00 12:34:00
34.Paolo Flechet1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:35:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 12:24:00
35.Sandrine Bastin2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:53:00 12:21:00
36.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:08:00 10:35:00 10:59:00 12:08:00 13:08:00
37.Simon Ghibaudo9981512M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:42:00 10:22:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 12:55:00
38.Soren Charbonnier7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 12:13:00 12:26:00
39.Swann Vigier8002067M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 12:10:00 12:46:00
40.Thomas Rouiller780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:18:00 12:26:00 13:12:00 14:18:00 10:02:00
41.Valentine Pages1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:59:00 10:20:00 11:05:00 12:29:00 12:41:00
42.Yona Jacquemin8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:04:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 12:13:00 12:49:00

Oriveden Ponnistus
1.Terhi Uotila1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFIN 12:32:00 13:32:00 14:16:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
2.Tiina Uotila8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFIN 13:16:00 13:50:00 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:16:00

OSC Kassel
1.Sabine Rothaug8001910W21EOSC KasselGER 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:11:00 10:51:00 11:43:00

OSK Oriens
1.Adomas Repsys8638424M18OSK OriensLTU 13:50:00 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:48:00 12:28:00
2.Algirdas Salkauskas8648802M60OSK OriensLTU 13:49:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 12:09:00 12:25:00
3.Gytis Dauknys8648784M16OSK OriensLTU 13:53:00 10:23:00 10:55:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
4.Kimantas Kareckas2086965M14OSK OriensLTU 13:50:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 12:10:00 12:48:00
5.Malvina Girinskyte9860729W16OSK OriensLTU 13:52:00 10:25:00 10:46:00 12:22:00 12:46:00
6.Migle Cincikaite7203285W14OSK OriensLTU 14:05:00 10:23:00 11:14:00 12:14:00 12:35:00
7.Morta Marija Matelyte501159W16OSK OriensLTU 13:58:00 10:13:00 10:52:00 12:16:00 12:55:00
8.Renata Viksviene8654422W45OSK OriensLTU 13:49:00 10:15:00