v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 3131)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Agnes BodyOPEN D 10:55:55
2.Aislinn KendallOPEN B 10:37:49 10:32:06
3.Alexandra Smirnova1398913W21A SHORT 11:07:00 10:34:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:51:00
4.Alexy Swinnen249059OPEN D 12:36:23
5.Alexy SwinnenBEGINNERS 13:28:52 13:06:13
6.Andrea Müller8181188W21A LONG 10:28:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 10:18:00
7.Anna Gariga SalaOPEN C 12:11:32 11:26:52 10:48:01
8.Bača Pri ModrejuM21E 15:17:34
9.Bénédicte JollyM10 10:21:00
10.Billon CathyOPEN C 10:33:04
11.Bruno Santerre419281M55 10:18:00 10:28:00 11:02:00 10:20:00 10:54:00
12.Carla Baumgartner427194OPEN D 12:23:25
13.Carla BaumgartnerBEGINNERS 13:54:16 14:32:36 10:43:23
14.Célian Imberti304242M14 10:16:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
15.Claire Picard349347W40 10:59:00 10:31:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 10:24:00
16.Colombe TronchonW10-SHADOWED 14:29:22
17.Cyril Monnet2099787M21A LONG 12:20:00 11:00:00 11:25:00 10:33:00 13:15:00
18.Didier DesmartinOPEN B
19.Eemi KeranenOPEN D 10:08:39
20.Eero Enroth2099785M50 12:47:00 13:29:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
21.Eloi Chabanol346707M12 14:40:00 11:05:00 10:18:00
22.Emmanuel Leplat554201M21E 10:14:00 10:22:00 11:37:00 10:21:00 10:23:00
23.Erwan Sammier7690212M21B 10:11:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:32:00
24.Fanny PoinsotteOPEN B 14:03:25
25.Florian Zacharias8074040M21A SHORT 10:21:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:29:00
26.Gavan DohertyM10 11:45:00 10:33:00 10:32:00 10:29:00 11:01:00
27.Gilles Dupoirieux1880706M55 10:20:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00
28.Guillet MathildeM10 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:33:00
29.Hanaé Girou49002W14 10:26:00 10:53:00 12:08:00 10:23:00 10:32:00
30.Heather Monro8362409W35 ULTIMATE 10:34:00 11:11:00 11:50:00 12:56:00 13:38:00
31.Henrik Kärner Grooss2049221M10-SHADOWED 10:40:42 11:35:32
32.Hinatea Sammier1950216W16 10:34:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 10:25:00
33.Jean-claude Jéquel-androM10 12:17:00 10:21:00 11:00:00 10:33:00 10:29:00
34.Jens FrandsenOPEN C 11:00:18 11:45:13
35.Jérôme DufourM10 12:37:00
36.Jonny KendallOPEN B 12:52:01
37.Katrine Lux2099786BEGINNERS 10:55:31 13:00:03
38.Laure Puech408253W21A LONG 10:13:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 10:30:00 10:22:00
39.Loius Laynoud2107915W10-SHADOWED 12:03:41 10:55:27 12:07:23
40.Mabire Jean-baptisteM10 12:41:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
41.Marciona Gine SabataBEGINNERS 10:59:07 14:02:16
42.Marie Picazo714049OPEN B 10:54:03 11:50:16 13:37:32
43.Marie-christine Mottin2099761W60 10:48:00 10:32:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
44.Marine DudoignonOPEN A 12:12:55
45.Martin BouchetBEGINNERS 12:29:04
46.Matej Burda8200008M21 ULTIMATE 11:45:00 10:35:00 10:43:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
47.Mateusz Podsiadly889183OPEN A 13:47:01
48.Mathurin Girou49001M16 10:17:00 10:31:00 10:19:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
49.Maud Petitjean434601OPEN B 10:34:26
50.Maud PetitjeanOPEN D 10:00:53 10:00:14 10:01:04
51.Miqel Nogueira CooinaOPEN C 12:41:40 10:47:12
52.Monika Gloor364689OPEN D 13:26:08 13:47:08 14:00:36 11:32:18
53.Montse Graell TorW21A SHORT 11:39:00 10:30:00 10:34:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
54.Nicolas Constant7705016M40 10:26:00
55.Nicolas Juillan1730510M45 10:24:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 12:20:00 11:08:00
56.Oleguer Nogueira GineM10-SHADOWED
57.Olivier Tardy1978000M40 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 10:20:00
58.Philippe Leloup2066400OPEN B 10:02:11 10:00:02 10:00:20 10:00:04
59.Pierre Lou Picard349348M14 10:14:00 10:31:00 11:29:00 10:28:00 10:22:00
60.Rebecca Harding503573W21E 12:19:00 12:55:00 13:55:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
61.Richard Jones8010165M50 ULTIMATE 12:43:00 13:42:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:30:00
62.Richard Parkin8483820M50 ULTIMATE 14:01:00 10:27:00 11:06:00 12:12:00 11:00:00
63.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50 ULTIMATE 14:31:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 10:30:00
64.Sami LasfarOPEN A 12:12:18 12:09:39
65.Simon Ribeyron2048778M21A LONG 12:14:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 12:33:00 13:11:00
66.Sophie Dupoirieux1880708W55 10:09:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:25:00 10:26:00
67.Susanne VanicatW21A LONG 10:22:00 10:02:00
68.Sylvain Gire31861M55 11:00:00
69.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21E 10:23:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 10:35:00
70.Vanessa FarfanBEGINNERS 12:33:07
71.Viviane Laffite1950219W45 10:21:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 10:33:00
72.Vojtech Krajicek8988M21E 10:12:00 10:24:00 11:57:00 10:19:00 10:21:00
73.Yakir GoldnerOPEN A 13:03:51
74.Zoe CarronW10-SHADOWED 12:04:49

Australia
1.Aston Key8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 11:44:00 13:29:00 14:02:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
2.Ian Prosser8391060M55Abominable O-menAUS 11:48:00 13:12:00 13:34:00 10:08:00 10:38:00
3.James Lithgow9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 12:29:00 13:33:00 14:15:00 10:36:00 11:11:00
4.Jan Candy1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 11:28:00 12:16:00 12:57:00 14:19:00 10:19:00
5.Jenny Hawkins9101013W70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:38:00 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:51:00 10:09:00
6.Jensen Key8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:13:00 13:21:00 13:51:00 10:52:00 11:50:00
7.John Meeking204257M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:10:00 11:26:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:42:00
8.Libby Meeking2048028W70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:10:00 11:22:00 11:47:00 13:03:00 13:33:00
9.Margi Freemantle9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:08:00 11:24:00 12:08:00 13:00:00 13:56:00
10.Milla Key1010161W12Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:38:00 13:54:00 14:22:00 11:07:00 11:19:00
11.Natasha Key8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:53:00 13:23:00 14:43:00 11:23:00 11:03:00
12.Robert Hawkins9101378M70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:46:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 10:10:00
13.Russell Candy1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS 11:15:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:17:00 10:13:00
14.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 10:01:00 11:19:00 11:47:00 13:21:00 13:35:00
15.Vanessa Round1392410W21ETintookiesAUS 13:07:00 14:39:00 10:27:00 11:31:00 11:51:00
16.Warren Key8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:50:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 11:04:00 11:42:00

Austria
1.Alexander Srb8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:40:00 12:09:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 12:01:00
2.Alvina Venhauer418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:37:05 12:07:07
3.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:31:00 13:07:00 12:36:00 13:30:00 12:24:00
4.Axel Biel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:13:00 14:29:00 10:07:00 11:31:00 11:57:00
5.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 12:59:00 14:13:00 10:19:00 11:19:00 11:59:00
6.Bernhard Venhauer8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
7.Boris Kastner-Jirka8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:04:00 14:34:00 10:04:00 11:54:00 12:18:00
8.Christian Beitschädel8111013M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 13:55:00 10:51:00 11:59:00 12:50:00 13:17:00
9.Christina Pamlitschka307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:07:00 10:46:00 11:50:00 12:19:00 13:15:00
10.Christine Calvet431946W45OLC WähringAUT 13:11:00 14:09:00 10:27:00 11:35:00 11:51:00
11.Claudia Hackl2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:34:00 11:06:00 11:46:00 12:18:00 13:16:00
12.Corinna Biel8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:29:00 14:11:00 10:05:00 11:26:00 11:44:00
13.David Rapotz8282017M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:20:00 10:49:00 11:17:00 12:24:00 13:04:00
14.Denise Hlosta960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAUT 10:07:00 11:30:00 12:10:00 13:03:00 10:15:00
15.Erich Göschl686868M50OLC WähringAUT 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:19:00 11:15:00 12:01:00
16.Eva Breitschädel8111014W65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:40:00 10:48:00 11:29:00 12:49:00 13:13:00
17.Ferri Gassner8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:29:00 12:51:00
18.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:47:00 13:15:00 13:35:00
19.Franziska Lemmel-Schädel.427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAUT 11:20:33 11:13:06 11:16:27 13:45:41
20.Frederik Lemmel1220410M10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAUT 12:29:00 11:31:57 11:34:30 11:11:07
21.Gerhild Pacher7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 14:44:00 10:36:00 11:28:00
22.Gerhild PacherOPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT
23.Gunther Kradischnig8611028OPEN BOLC GrazAUT 12:32:05 14:04:41 13:21:00
24.Hannes Pacher8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 14:30:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:54:00 13:08:00
25.Hartmut Lemmel46373M40Track DetectorsAUT 12:30:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
26.Heidi Sandaker1251112OPEN CTrack DetectorsAUT 11:34:45 13:38:07 14:36:02 14:34:54
27.Helga Tezarek8080473W45OJE WapplerAUT 10:39:00 11:57:00 12:33:00 13:51:00 11:45:00
28.Henrik Sandaker1240315M10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAUT 12:29:41 11:31:59 11:34:27 11:11:09
29.Herta Pamltschka46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:09:00 11:05:00 12:01:00 12:31:00 13:04:00
30.Ingo Achilles8021299M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:17:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:50:00 13:18:00
31.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:00:00 11:14:00 11:53:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
32.Jonas Königstorfer7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:26:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 12:32:00 13:14:00
33.Josef Kainzbauer46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 12:44:00 13:09:00
34.Josef Zapletal9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:08:00 11:20:00 12:02:00 13:14:00 10:04:00
35.Josefine Erhard8035035W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:34:00 11:10:00 11:18:00 12:35:00 13:05:00
36.Julian Torggler944449OPEN DSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:39:03 12:33:09 13:45:40
37.Karin Hillebrand410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 12:32:00 13:06:00
38.Karl Hackl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:19:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 12:48:00 13:09:00
39.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:33:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 12:39:00 13:03:00
40.Katja Gassner7297W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:42:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 12:36:00 12:58:00
41.Konrad Gessl8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:20:00 10:41:00 11:24:00 12:36:00 13:02:00
42.Lara Hoehenberger1530413W12Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:14:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 12:27:00 13:09:00
43.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:14:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
44.Leon Ebster8068068M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:35:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 12:54:00 13:06:00
45.Lisa Pacher8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAUT 14:27:00 11:10:00 11:30:00 12:43:00 13:27:00
46.Manuela Hlosta670321W50LC Erste BankAUT 10:02:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 13:04:00 10:16:00
47.Marius Poirson8000031M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:14:00 10:53:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:56:00
48.Martin Brantner7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:04:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
49.Martin Lejsek307417M55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 12:22:00 13:00:00
50.Martin Veitsberger8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 13:45:00 14:01:00
51.Martina Walch8120795W21EOLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 12:59:00 13:35:00
52.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:55:00 13:17:00 13:39:00
53.Maya Kastner8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:37:00 14:31:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 12:01:00
54.Meinrad Huemer46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:43:00 11:19:00 11:35:00 12:29:00 12:53:00
55.Nicole Hlosta9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAUT 10:31:00 11:42:00 12:02:00 13:23:00 10:07:00
56.Nilla Bogensberger8007077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:31:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:25:00
57.Oliver Calvet8030704M14OLC WähringAUT 13:12:00 14:31:00 10:27:00 11:16:00 12:06:00
58.Peter Ebster8332222M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:09:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 12:32:00 13:22:00
59.Peter Ebster8446677M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:31:00 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:21:00 13:07:00
60.Ralf Bauer211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:16:00 10:45:00 11:23:00 12:32:00 13:00:00
61.Reinhard Siegert46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:10:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 12:26:00 12:58:00
62.Renate Biel-Pretting8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 13:08:00 14:44:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
63.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:27:00 10:39:00 11:43:00 12:15:00 12:59:00
64.Sandra Stuiber-poirson2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:10:41 10:34:22 11:14:37 12:27:54
65.Sofia Calvet8255355W16OLC WähringAUT 13:25:00 14:25:00 10:28:00 11:46:00 12:19:00
66.Sonja Wlecek2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:14:00 10:52:00 11:26:00 12:28:00 13:02:00
67.Sophie Doppler9992229W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:37:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 12:40:00 13:19:00
68.Stephan Puchegger8000026M40OJE WapplerAUT 10:54:00 12:10:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 12:10:00
69.Susi Veitsberger1500668W50OJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 13:50:00 14:14:00
70.Tanja Ebster7077770BEGINNERSYouth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:00:10 10:43:32 11:22:37
71.Thomas Hlosta8638385M50LC Erste BankAUT 10:09:00 11:31:00 11:55:00 12:53:00 10:31:00
72.Thomas Kohlbacher8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:32:00 10:45:00 11:28:00 12:28:00 13:10:00
73.Wolfgang Schütz5337M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT 14:15:00 11:35:00 11:19:00 12:59:00 13:01:00

Belgium
1.Agnes Sadzot8664161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:34:00 13:26:00 13:20:00 10:02:00 10:56:00
2.Alain Mazy7211791M40C.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:04:00 13:46:00 10:14:00 12:50:00
3.Alain Wathelet49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:25:00 13:17:00 13:54:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
4.Ali Lemaire1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:11:34 12:59:26
5.Aline Hermans7211897W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:10:00 13:21:00 13:56:00 10:14:00 13:50:00
6.An Duyck1251959W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:06:00 14:32:00 10:04:00 11:50:00 12:10:00
7.An Frederickx1978121W40SLOKBEL 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:12:00 11:34:00 11:50:00
8.Anaïs Mazy235097W10-SHADOWEDC.O.LiègeBEL 13:54:26 12:31:01 12:55:19 12:26:16
9.André Aerts206025M60hamokBEL 10:07:00 11:21:00 11:51:00 13:15:00 13:37:00
10.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 13:36:00 14:24:00 14:30:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
11.Anita Baerts4931W60BorascaBEL 11:16:00 12:40:00 13:12:00 14:08:00 10:24:00
12.Anna Pasquasy7211828W10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:06 12:03:14 11:59:33
13.Annabelle Verhaegen2117844OPEN DOmegaBEL 10:29:36 11:54:06 12:39:21
14.Anne-laure Evrard1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBEL 12:16:03
15.Antoine Mattart1020720M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:17:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:40:00 11:08:00
16.Ariane Decramer2111199OPEN DhamokBEL 11:38:57 11:41:01
17.Arnaud Mazy235098M12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:04:00 13:28:00 14:12:00 10:17:00 12:50:00
18.Aurelien Vanaerschot1601487M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:47:00 13:53:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:26:00
19.Bart Van De Moortel211616M55OmegaBEL 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:18:00 14:10:00 10:24:00
20.Bart Willems1391732M50OmegaBEL 12:43:00 13:51:00 12:05:00 13:05:00 11:09:00
21.Bernadette Govaerts9011960W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:36:00 14:28:00 10:30:00 11:40:00 12:24:00
22.Bernadette Vandermeulen8625774W60C.O.LiègeBEL 10:04:00 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 10:36:00
23.Bruno Vandermeulen49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:18:00
24.Caroline Lovens49127BEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:12:42 13:00:43
25.Caty Colson9540107BEGINNERSASUB OrientationBEL
26.Cedric Amerijckx9001950M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:17:00 13:49:00 14:38:00 10:42:00 11:38:00
27.Chris Addiers4976OPEN COmegaBEL 11:16:40 12:09:06 12:05:46 12:33:16
28.Christel Poulain10542OPEN DPégase COBEL 11:35:10
29.Christian Bastin49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 14:05:00 10:25:00
30.Christian Maboul7211859M50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:01:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:42:00 10:00:00
31.Claire Muyllaert1451546W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:14:00
32.Claire Sandevoir921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBEL 13:28:00 14:10:00 10:22:00 11:30:00 12:02:00
33.Claude Lemasson1451560M60Pégase COBEL 11:17:00 12:33:00 13:17:00 14:36:00 10:31:00
34.Claudia Rooman201880W21A LONGASUB OrientationBEL 13:03:00 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 11:46:00
35.Clément Demeuse8664165M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:06:00 13:17:00 13:31:00 10:17:00 10:37:00
36.Daniëlle Nolens236498W70hamokBEL 10:02:00 11:14:00 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:51:00
37.Didier Darimont9632012M50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:05:00 14:09:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 11:59:00
38.Dirk Goossens8625757M50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:23:00 10:47:00 11:29:00 12:13:00 13:11:00
39.Dominique Luyts7211850W50ASUB OrientationBEL 13:02:00 14:16:00 10:00:00 11:30:00 12:06:00
40.Dominique Schutjes236106M65hamokBEL 10:11:00 11:47:00 12:07:00 13:11:00 14:01:00
41.Dries Van Der Kleij2122348OPEN AhamokBEL 14:11:10 14:07:55 13:22:49
42.Eline Debaere1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:46:00 10:06:00 10:58:00 11:47:00 12:21:00
43.Elisabeth Schutjes4945W40hamokBEL 10:01:00 11:27:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
44.Ellen Bourgonjon1001930W35TROL BelgiumBEL 14:30:00 11:09:00 11:21:00 12:53:00 13:25:00
45.Ellen De Bie4990W45OmegaBEL 11:25:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:09:00
46.Ellen Houben9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBEL 10:59:00 11:58:00 12:42:00 14:03:00 14:31:00
47.Elodie Lemasson1451653W21BPégase COBEL 11:48:00 12:42:00 13:00:00 14:18:00 10:06:00
48.Eloïse Lovens1041419W10Pégase COBEL 11:11:00 12:35:00 13:02:00 14:07:00 10:35:00
49.Els Spillebeen1391731W45OmegaBEL 11:17:00 12:39:00 13:03:00 14:19:00 10:13:00
50.Elvire Pierlot2089828W12C.O.LiègeBEL 12:10:00 12:34:00 12:30:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
51.Emile Pasquasy7211896M10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 10:38:09 11:26:47 11:57:01 12:48:07
52.Emma Willemsens1686250W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:01:00 13:34:00 14:07:00 10:31:00 11:25:00
53.Ems De Smul8643046W18OmegaBEL 11:11:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 14:36:00 10:28:00
54.Erik Van Dyck9102645M50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:17:00 11:01:00 11:19:00 12:25:00 13:03:00
55.Evert Leeuws800028M21EOmegaBEL 11:12:00 12:22:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:19:00
56.Fanny Tilkin8664183W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:16:00 13:00:00 13:52:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
57.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 14:04:00 10:32:00 11:04:00 11:42:00 12:20:00
58.Filiep Debaere9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:42:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
59.Filip KennisM45hamokBEL 12:02:00
60.Florentin Lovens8190106M12Pégase COBEL 11:44:00 13:20:00 13:28:00 14:45:00 10:08:00
61.Florian Demblon8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:55:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
62.Florine Durieux1601485W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:07:00 13:40:00 14:01:00 10:55:00 11:34:00
63.Francis Krier9520606M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:17:00 14:11:00 10:19:00 11:21:00 11:53:00
64.Franciscus Ceulemans1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBEL 12:50:56
65.Francois Hanzen49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBEL 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:39:00 10:37:00 11:23:00
66.François Grün1402777M21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:25:00 12:31:00 12:59:00 14:18:00 10:00:00
67.François Van der Ouderaa1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBEL 10:45:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 10:27:00 10:19:00
68.Françoise Renard8664168W55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:37:00 13:37:00 13:53:00 10:10:00 10:38:00
69.Frank WeylerOPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL 12:14:09
70.Freddy Henkes8196288M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 11:02:00 12:02:00 12:22:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
71.Freddy Sillien8290147M70Pégase COBEL 11:26:00 12:30:00 13:18:00 14:22:00 10:30:00
72.Gaël Amerijckx9002011M16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:23:00 13:45:00 13:55:00 11:22:00 11:34:00
73.Gauthier Sillien2107919M12Pégase COBEL 11:52:00 12:44:00 13:52:00 14:37:00 10:12:00
74.Gerald Souweine1191919M40ASUB OrientationBEL 13:10:00 14:08:00 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:52:00
75.Gilles De Neyer7211833M21EHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:22:00 13:58:00 14:33:00 11:07:00 11:31:00
76.Greet Mols1411915W50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:38:00 11:08:00 11:42:00 12:20:00 12:54:00
77.Greet Oeyen505585W35BorascaBEL 12:40:00 12:59:00 12:21:00 12:49:00 12:25:00
78.Grégoire Van De Ghinste8644890M20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:48:00 14:15:00 11:07:00 11:55:00
79.Guillaume Eyen8444719M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:08:00 13:57:00 14:12:00 10:46:00 11:34:00
80.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:20:00 10:25:00
81.Hannah Thiels1391737W20OmegaBEL 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:07:00
82.Hanne Tiesters7208652W14OmegaBEL 11:26:00 12:29:00 13:11:00 14:08:00 10:17:00
83.Hubert Bastin49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:39:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 13:38:00 14:17:00
84.Iwan Vis8002054M40Sud O LuxBEL 12:40:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 10:52:00 11:18:00
85.Jacques Silvestre1229565M65C.O.LiègeBEL 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:35:00 10:20:00 10:45:00
86.Jan Boeckx4909OPEN AOmegaBEL 11:53:50 11:53:47 12:17:05
87.Janne Van Gelder7166102W16OmegaBEL 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:25:00 14:22:00 10:25:00
88.Jean Pierre Van Der Cruy.1393109M75ASUB OrientationBEL 13:00:00 14:12:00 10:13:00 11:11:00 11:47:00
89.Jean-baptiste Colomb7061981M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:30:00 14:12:00 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
90.Jean-françois Deben2107904M21A LONGSud O LuxBEL 12:38:00 13:40:00 14:03:00 11:03:00 11:27:00
91.Jean-françois Krier1225582M21EASUB OrientationBEL 13:26:00 14:30:00 10:31:00 11:47:00 12:11:00
92.Jean-philippe Lovens8140564M50Pégase COBEL 11:37:00 12:33:00 13:27:00 14:41:00 10:19:00
93.Jef Boeckx406302OPEN ASLOKBEL 13:35:57 11:51:25 14:19:02 11:57:32
94.Jeroen Hoekx7002030M21A LONGSLOKBEL 13:14:00 14:22:00 10:19:00 11:25:00 12:15:00
95.Jerome Jacobs8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:48:00 13:11:00 13:39:00 10:05:00 10:55:00
96.Jessica Limpach49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBEL 10:04:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:04:00
97.Johan Claes1403167M60BorascaBEL 11:29:00 12:35:00 13:09:00 14:30:00 10:11:00
98.John Wilhelms7901104M21BASUB OrientationBEL 13:29:00 14:15:00 10:29:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
99.Joppe Van Mierlo57104M16OmegaBEL 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:17:00 14:14:00 10:14:00
100.Jorn KennisM14Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 11:11:00
101.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 12:00:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
102.Julie Smeets2061246W18OmegaBEL 11:41:00 12:28:00 13:16:00 14:24:00 10:12:00
103.Julie Timmermans7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:37:00 10:27:00 10:38:00 11:46:00 12:32:00
104.Julien Dache1393007M21A LONGPégase COBEL 11:44:00 12:44:00 13:29:00 14:41:00 10:13:00
105.Julius Garray53518M50C.O.LiègeBEL 10:35:00 11:23:00 12:13:00 13:15:00 13:53:00
106.Katja Van Oosterwijck7208661W40OmegaBEL 10:57:00 10:49:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 10:48:00
107.Kato Keuppens2010282W16OmegaBEL 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:16:00 14:10:00 10:31:00
108.Kerstin Buchacker589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:46:00 13:11:00 13:44:00 10:38:00 10:44:00
109.Kobe Deferm1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBEL 14:19:54 14:25:57 14:05:06 14:35:56
110.Koen Croons2099763OPEN COmegaBEL 14:20:18 10:29:09 10:37:12 11:29:36
111.Laetitia Das502347OPEN CPégase COBEL 10:57:15
112.Laurence Defraigne7002033W16Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:55:00 14:01:00 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:19:00
113.Laurine Herman9201778W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:41:00 14:00:00 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:24:00
114.Leatitia DasBEGINNERSPégase COBEL 11:39:03 12:49:01 11:35:07
115.Leen Wouters211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBEL 11:18:00 12:22:00 13:03:00 14:09:00 10:03:00
116.Lejeune lHedwige2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:35:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
117.Lennard Gheysels2067884M18OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:29:00 13:08:00 14:12:00 10:16:00
118.Liam Thiels1391738M16OmegaBEL 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:24:00
119.Lily-Anne Cole250443W60TROL BelgiumBEL 14:16:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:08:00
120.Linda Verbraken8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBEL 14:06:00 10:38:00 11:11:00 12:21:00 12:57:00
121.Liset Hendrickx4977OPEN DOmegaBEL 11:19:22 12:11:08
122.Lotte Tiesters7208666W16OmegaBEL 11:40:00 12:46:00 13:07:00 14:34:00 10:19:00
123.Lotte Verhaegen2117843W14OmegaBEL 11:20:00 12:35:00 13:05:00 14:14:00 10:05:00
124.Louise Nyssen8664177W21A LONGCO LiègeBEL 11:18:00 12:26:00 12:58:00 14:14:00 10:06:00
125.Luc Cloostermans9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 12:07:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
126.Luc Heuninckx440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:19:00 10:23:00 10:55:00 12:02:00 12:25:00
127.Luc Melis1414471M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:12:00
128.Lucie Arno7001938W20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 13:02:00 13:43:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:11:00
129.Magalie Verstrepen2026138W20OmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:07:00
130.Marc Meeuwssen895221M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:18:00 10:58:00 11:22:00 12:48:00 10:10:00
131.Margot Vandemeulebroek1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:28:00 13:38:00 14:06:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
132.Maria Henkes-Johanns8300008W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:38:00 13:42:00 14:24:00
133.Marie Avaux49052W35ASUB OrientationBEL 10:45:00 12:00:10 10:05:00 10:17:00 10:09:00
134.Marie Destrée782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:40:00 10:54:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 12:33:00
135.Marieke Addiers4979OPEN COmegaBEL 11:30:07 12:25:30 12:22:05 12:40:50
136.Marijs Vandeweyer7515075W50TROL BelgiumBEL 14:18:00 11:12:00 11:50:00 12:38:00 10:08:00
137.Marine Sillien8230100W18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:56:00 13:44:00 14:36:00 10:56:00 11:16:00
138.Mark Van Bruggen2020138M70TROL BelgiumBEL 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:34:00 13:06:00
139.Martine Taffeiren9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:22:00 12:56:00 13:32:00 10:26:00 11:08:00
140.Matijs Loeckx434180M18OmegaBEL 11:35:00 12:33:00 13:02:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
141.Mats De Smul2061260M12OmegaBEL 11:36:00 13:00:00 13:16:00 14:33:00 10:02:00
142.Mette Tiesters7211238W12OmegaBEL 13:53:00 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:03:00 10:13:00
143.Michel Poulain1692M70Pégase COBEL 11:18:00 12:46:00 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:06:00
144.Michel Tilkin7208656M55C.O.LiègeBEL 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
145.Miek Bruyninckx703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBEL 13:46:18 10:50:39 11:39:06 12:14:18
146.Monique Deffense8654992W70Pégase COBEL 11:14:00 12:42:00 13:15:00 14:09:00 10:03:00
147.Muriel Chouffart206498W55C.O.LiègeBEL 13:47:00 13:53:00 14:45:00 10:01:00 10:46:00
148.Muriel Vandermeulen49102W35C.O.LiègeBEL 12:00:00 12:29:00 12:01:00 11:57:00 11:49:00
149.Nancy Wenderickx437638W40hamokBEL 10:07:00 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:58:00 10:26:00
150.Nathan Havel1601486M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:59:00 13:39:00 14:28:00 11:08:00 11:30:00
151.Nathan Sillien2107917M12Pégase COBEL 11:24:00 13:04:00 13:36:00 14:29:00 10:10:00
152.Neel van der HeijdenBEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBEL 10:57:34
153.Neel van derHeijden7777900OPEN CTROL BelgiumBEL 11:10:10 11:01:37
154.Nico Laško1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:39:00 12:21:00 13:03:00 14:21:00 10:17:00
155.Nicolas Sillien8010103M40Pégase COBEL 11:36:00 12:36:00 13:10:00 14:12:00 10:18:00
156.Nisse Van Gelder7140504M14OmegaBEL 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
157.Noor De Mits1001928W12TROL BelgiumBEL 14:10:00 10:38:00 11:26:00 12:43:00 12:59:00
158.Olivier Chattlain49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 13:18:00 10:12:00 14:30:00 11:40:00 12:04:00
159.Olivier De Smul349780M45OmegaBEL 11:16:00 12:34:00 13:06:00 14:20:00 10:14:00
160.Patrick Mossoux53510M55Pégase COBEL 11:24:00 12:28:00 12:56:00 14:14:00 10:26:00
161.Paul Bolsens9201506M60TROL BelgiumBEL 14:21:00 11:03:00 11:19:00 12:21:00 13:07:00
162.Paul Timmermans8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:31:00 10:07:00 11:03:00
163.Pierre Ciparisse8654988M45Pégase COBEL 11:32:00 12:46:00 13:20:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
164.Pierre C. Parmentier1301922M60ASUB OrientationBEL 13:01:00 14:07:00 10:05:00 11:27:00 12:01:00
165.Rebecca Mollon8030687W21BPégase COBEL 11:18:00 12:24:00 13:36:00 14:30:00 10:18:00
166.Rik Verhaegen4991M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 10:31:50 12:03:41 12:28:09 12:30:05
167.Rosemonde Léonard8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 11:58:00 13:02:00 13:34:00 10:34:00 10:38:00
168.Sam Deferm1001017M35BorascaBEL 10:13:00 10:18:00 10:39:00 10:09:00 10:15:00
169.Sandrine Defraigne8655043W20Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:32:00 13:33:00 14:23:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
170.Sarah Malevé57121OPEN CSLOKBEL 11:25:07 14:14:12
171.Sebastien Henrotte2107913M21A LONGSud O LuxBEL 12:26:00 14:08:00 14:07:00 10:59:00 11:51:00
172.Séverine Vandermeulen8664160W21EC.O.LiègeBEL 12:11:00 12:03:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 11:59:00
173.Siel De Smul2018685W18OmegaBEL 11:21:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:04:00
174.Simon Arno7002045M18Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:53:00 13:31:00 14:08:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
175.Simon Krekels7002042M20TROL BelgiumBEL 14:30:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 12:35:00 13:09:00
176.Sofie Heuninckx1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:51:00 10:01:00 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:28:00
177.Stefaan Schutjes4944M40hamokBEL 10:12:00 11:22:00 11:54:00 13:04:00 13:52:00
178.Steven Tiesters7211233OPEN COmegaBEL 11:21:36 10:34:28 10:32:08 10:26:57
179.Thomas Bredo49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau BelgiqueBEL 12:36:00 13:35:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:17:00
180.Thomas Debaere1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 13:41:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00
181.Thomas Van Der Kleij850830M21ESLOKBEL 13:22:00 14:38:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 11:53:00
182.Thor De Mits1001927M12TROL BelgiumBEL 14:04:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:53:00 13:16:00
183.Tille De Smul800038W14OmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:23:00 13:17:00 14:20:00 10:26:00
184.Toulouse Sebastian8211287M21A LONGPégase COBEL 11:56:00 12:58:00 13:09:00 14:31:00 10:29:00
185.Valérie Aughuet1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:52:00 10:18:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:32:00
186.Valérie Clissen246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:34:00 13:06:00 14:02:00 10:20:00 10:38:00
187.Veerle Tulleneers2099768W45OmegaBEL 14:35:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 12:45:00 12:57:00
188.Veronique Hochet9201732W35COLIEGEBEL 10:50:00 12:19:00 12:49:00 13:37:00 10:33:00
189.Viek De Mits1001929M10-SHADOWEDTROL BelgiumBEL 14:12:28 13:25:10 11:55:33 12:10:37
190.Wiet Laenen8001964M55TROL BelgiumBEL 14:12:00 10:40:00 11:40:00 12:40:00 12:58:00
191.Wim Vervoort8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBEL 14:16:00 11:05:00 11:21:00 12:57:00 12:57:00
192.Wolf De Mits1001931M14TROL BelgiumBEL 14:10:00 10:47:00 11:13:00 12:26:00 13:06:00
193.Wout Boeckx249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBEL 11:17:34 12:21:45 12:18:31 12:35:29
194.Wout Keuppens8630913M20OmegaBEL 11:30:00 12:56:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:27:00
195.Wouter Leeuws211613M21EOmegaBEL 11:32:00 12:44:00 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:09:00
196.Yves Arno7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:52:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
197.Yves De Mits1001926M45TROL BelgiumBEL 14:34:00 10:48:00 11:42:00 13:08:00 12:58:00
198.Yves Gomrée1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:42:00 10:28:00 10:50:00 12:04:00 12:36:00

Bulgaria
1.Anna Mariya Evgenieva412990W18Valdi SofiaBUL 13:21:00 14:20:00 10:08:00 11:28:00 11:52:00
2.Bogdan Evgeniev412899M12Valdi SofiaBUL 12:48:00 14:24:00 10:24:00 11:45:00 11:58:00
3.Dimityr Evgeniev2008617M45Valdi SofiaBUL 13:12:00 14:28:00 10:28:00 11:50:00 12:12:00
4.Petya Getovska412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBUL 12:49:05 13:49:04 10:16:24 11:36:04

Canada
1.Ilona Dobos350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 12:10:00 13:06:00 14:03:00 10:15:00 11:03:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 12:04:00 13:16:00 13:41:00 10:05:00 10:41:00

Croatia
1.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 12:28:00 13:37:00 14:17:00 11:53:00 11:53:00
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W45OK JapeticCRO 12:39:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 11:01:00 11:41:00
3.Pia Ocvirk8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 13:28:00 13:45:00 14:10:00 10:46:00 11:28:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Chloupek995849M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:28:00 12:40:00 13:19:00 13:09:00 14:07:00
2.Adam Chromý896975M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 13:15:00 13:43:00 10:23:00 10:41:00
3.Adam Skvor425596M16OK KameniceCZE 12:53:00 13:53:00 14:01:00 11:14:00 11:40:00
4.Adela Chroma888602W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:28:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 12:54:00 13:30:00
5.Alena Voborníková2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCZE 12:52:00 13:05:00 13:34:00 10:28:00 10:40:00
6.Anezka Hlavacova8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 13:16:00 13:56:00 10:24:00 10:48:00
7.Anna Kozinova7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:46:00 13:54:00 13:54:00
8.Anna Štičková8640981W21E#zaorgáčCZE 14:11:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:07:00
9.Barbora Škvorová7208079W21BOK KameniceCZE 12:30:00 13:48:00 14:30:00 10:54:00 11:30:00
10.Barbora Šmelíková307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:13:00 10:05:00 12:23:00 12:59:00 14:15:00
11.Bohumil Haj53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:27:00 13:37:00 14:11:00 11:00:00 11:17:00
12.Daniel Šmelík442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:28:00 10:00:00 13:04:00 13:29:00 14:06:00
13.David Hrabanek51673M55SK PragaCZE 10:40:00 12:08:00 12:40:00 13:36:00 11:00:00
14.David Vedra436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 13:29:00 13:53:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
15.Dorota Šmelíková8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:25:00 10:04:00 12:28:00 13:28:00 14:07:00
16.Eduard Šmehlík515483M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:24:00 14:10:00 10:11:00 11:55:00 11:51:00
17.Ela Vedrova438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:35:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
18.Eliška BendakovaOPEN DLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:31:06 12:06:08
19.Eliška Bendáková681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:47:16 10:42:47
20.Ema Pokorna51637W10SK PragaCZE 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:22:00 13:51:00 14:07:00
21.Eva Vobornikova2080977W50SK ChoteborCZE 12:02:00 13:16:00 13:52:00 10:16:00 10:48:00
22.Filip Adamek8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:17:00 13:56:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
23.Frantisek Ctrnact2121096M14SK PragaCZE 10:54:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
24.Hana Holinkova52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 11:37:45 12:31:12 13:30:19 10:12:20
25.Hana Horvátová980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:47:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:47:00 14:15:00
26.Hana Nemeckova53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:43:00 10:06:00 10:42:00 12:07:00 12:39:00
27.Hana Sochorova1421893W50OB HavířovCZE 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:46:00 10:10:00 10:46:00
28.Helena Hankovcová442879W16OK KameniceCZE 12:25:00 14:07:00 14:19:00 10:49:00 11:43:00
29.Helena Jahnova682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:24:00 10:48:00 11:20:00
30.Helena Zakourilova8002888W40USK PrahaCZE 11:25:00 12:31:00 12:56:00 14:12:00 10:04:00
31.Hugo Hankovec8660469M16OK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 13:23:00 14:33:00 10:58:00 11:22:00
32.Ilona Hrabánková232184W55SK PragaCZE 10:29:00 12:25:00 12:37:00 13:58:00 10:28:00
33.Irena Jelinkova2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 13:19:00 14:00:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
34.Jakub Hrivna8662292M16SK PragaCZE 10:45:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 13:34:00 14:22:00
35.Jakub Landovský7210114M21ESK PragaCZE 10:44:00 11:54:00 12:31:00 13:39:00 10:33:00
36.Jakub Milan8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:39:00 10:30:00 10:58:00
37.Jakub Samek1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:53:00 10:00:00 10:40:00 12:21:00 12:33:00
38.Jakub Škoda1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 14:04:00 10:12:00 10:55:00 12:15:00 12:35:00
39.Jan Bendák7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:39:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
40.Jan Flasar2080933M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:23:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 12:54:00 12:59:00
41.Jan Flasar9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:24:00 10:50:00 11:19:00 12:45:00 13:11:00
42.Jan Gajda9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:06:00 12:01:00 12:23:00 13:39:00 11:41:00
43.Jan Gajda515108M50 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:25:00 12:17:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 11:54:00
44.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
45.Jan Kamenicky7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:11:00 11:13:00 12:23:00 13:23:00 13:39:00
46.Jan Nemecek682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:46:00
47.Jan Nemecek52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:37:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
48.Jan Pavlovec9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:20:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:37:00
49.Jan Pribik51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 11:13:00 12:07:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 14:12:00
50.Jan Schulhof8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:24:00 14:04:00 13:59:00 10:57:00 11:27:00
51.Jan Sedlar7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 13:07:00 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
52.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:01:00 13:13:00 13:47:00 10:25:00 10:59:00
53.Jana Hájová8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:57:00 14:21:00 14:21:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
54.Jana Kozinova7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 10:46:00 11:51:00 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:14:00
55.Jana Kreckova2073659W21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:23:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 12:51:00 13:19:00
56.Jana Simsova682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCZE 12:46:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 10:44:00 11:26:00
57.Jarmila Nemeckova2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 13:46:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:56:00 12:34:00
58.Jaromir Simsa2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:36:00 13:56:00 14:40:00 11:12:00 11:26:00
59.Jindriska Milanova443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 13:03:00 13:32:00 10:14:00 10:36:00
60.Jiri Cecka7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 13:14:00 13:48:00
61.Jiri Ctrnact231948M40SK PragaCZE 11:00:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 13:58:00 14:16:00
62.Jiri Hlavac515497M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:13:00 12:57:00 13:42:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
63.Jitka Bendáková2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:49:08 12:07:38
64.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:01:00 10:38:00
65.Julie Ptackova53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:47:00 12:59:00 13:38:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
66.Juraj Šmelík7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:43:00 12:27:00 10:24:00 12:54:00 14:18:00
67.Kamila Mesiarkinova7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCZE 11:00:00 12:04:00 12:29:00 13:45:00 14:17:00
68.Karim Azeb553448M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:25:00
69.Karolina Ceckova331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:18:00 13:11:00 13:35:00
70.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 13:18:00 13:42:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
71.Katerina Grycova9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 13:08:00 13:48:00 10:12:00 11:04:00
72.Katerina Kamenicka9930312W21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:35:00 14:23:00 10:07:00 11:55:00 12:23:00
73.Katerina Slavikova51275W50SK PragaCZE 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:50:00 13:34:00 10:20:00
74.Klara Douskova2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:13:00 13:23:00 13:50:00 10:18:00 10:46:00
75.Klara Zakourilova8009888W10USK PrahaCZE 11:15:00 12:31:00 13:06:00 14:27:00 10:15:00
76.Klára Hrabánková232050W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 11:13:00 11:54:00 12:26:00 13:42:00 10:26:00
77.Kristyna Flasarova49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:13:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
78.Kuba Veselý7209346M21ESK PragaCZE 10:36:00 11:50:00 12:37:00 13:49:00 10:55:00
79.Lenka Hankovcová682099W45OK KameniceCZE 12:37:00 13:41:00 14:37:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
80.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:34:00 10:35:00 10:45:00
81.Lucie Ondráčková53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCZE 11:55:00 13:02:00 13:46:00 10:15:00 10:47:00
82.Magdalena Ctrnactova231924W45SK PragaCZE 10:43:00 11:51:00 12:35:00 13:43:00 14:23:00
83.Magdalena Pokorna51638W40SK PragaCZE 10:43:00 12:01:00 12:34:00 13:32:00 14:14:00
84.Marek Skorpil52275M10OK BradaCZE 14:17:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:29:00 13:09:00
85.Marie Flasarova49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:24:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
86.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:40:00 11:10:00 11:40:00 12:52:00 14:04:00
87.Martin Gajda9201061M16PrahaCZE 10:49:00 11:47:00 12:25:00 13:48:00 11:56:00
88.Martin Holinka8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:27:00 12:33:00 12:47:00
89.Martin Machara8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:40:00 12:16:00 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:32:00
90.Martin Šimša8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:15:00 13:49:00 14:21:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
91.Martin Skorpil2011900M60OK BradaCZE 14:07:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 13:06:00 13:01:00
92.Martin Skvor7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 14:02:00 14:24:00 11:12:00 11:18:00
93.Martina Ceckova9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:25:00 11:29:00 12:09:00 13:25:00 13:57:00
94.Martina Jirčáková889305W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:31:00 10:03:00 12:51:00 13:15:00 14:31:00
95.Martina Novotna416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:10:00 11:24:00 12:13:00 13:05:00 13:53:00
96.Martina Valisova981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 13:33:00 14:30:00 13:30:00 11:42:00 11:50:00
97.Matej Cecka2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:21:00 13:45:00
98.Matouš Fürst8651739M21E#zaorgáčCZE 14:14:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 12:31:00 13:05:00
99.Matyas Zakouril8004888M14USK PrahaCZE 11:20:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:14:00 10:12:00
100.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 10:33:00 10:42:00
101.Medard Feder7204989M18TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 14:02:01 12:57:54 14:29:09 14:06:30
102.Mia Folprecht2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCZE
103.Michaela Gajdova51730W12PrahaCZE 10:50:00 12:10:00 12:26:00 13:55:00 11:29:00
104.Michaela Omová7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:39:00 13:27:00 14:23:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
105.Michal Manak224890M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:08:00 14:18:00 10:23:00 11:19:00 12:15:00
106.Michal Srubar2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCZE 11:32:00 11:56:00 12:43:00 13:31:00 14:21:00
107.Miroslav Krecek52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:19:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 12:24:00 12:48:00
108.Monika Krejcikova8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:07:00 10:39:00 11:21:00
109.Monika Pribikova301618W45SK PragaCZE 10:53:00 11:59:00 12:31:00 13:35:00 14:07:00
110.Nikola Kochova51502W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCZE 12:39:02 10:40:00 12:05:15 12:22:00 12:58:00
111.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:50:00 13:01:00 13:35:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
112.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M20KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 13:24:00 13:59:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
113.Ondrej Hrivna2800293M14SK PragaCZE 10:50:00 12:03:00 12:39:00 13:42:00 14:08:00
114.Ondrej Pokorny682686M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 11:26:00 12:08:00 12:39:00 13:51:00 14:33:00
115.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 13:13:00 13:13:00 10:01:00 10:33:00
116.Ondřej Švirák995802M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:38:00 14:14:00 10:07:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
117.Ota Skvor8656655M20OK KameniceCZE 12:48:00 14:04:00 14:43:00 10:47:00 11:59:00
118.Otakar Balák8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:33:00 13:42:00 14:24:00
119.Pavel Jahn7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:17:00 10:39:00 11:25:00
120.Pavel Milan7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:52:00 12:57:00 13:29:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
121.Pavla Simsova428269W14MatFyz PrahaCZE 12:41:00 13:20:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:35:00
122.Pavlína Opletalová49306W50OB HavířovCZE 12:10:00 13:18:00 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
123.Petr Bendák2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 13:39:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:39:00 12:13:00
124.Petr Gajda52283M10PrahaCZE 11:01:00 12:21:00 12:36:00 13:53:00 11:29:00
125.Petr Hankovec995898M45OK KameniceCZE 12:42:00 13:50:00 14:32:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
126.Petr Horvát8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:48:00 12:08:00 12:39:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
127.Petr Kolařík887941M21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCZE 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:38:00 12:58:00
128.Petr Kozina1700084OPEN BSK PragaCZE 10:52:30 11:40:05 12:38:16 13:32:30
129.Petr Remeš8655415M21ELejzcek OKCZE 13:42:00 14:32:00 10:35:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
130.Petr Sedlar410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:08:00 13:34:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
131.Petra Aschermannová8271093W21ESK PragaCZE 10:55:00 11:55:00 12:39:00 13:43:00 10:33:00
132.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 13:09:00 13:56:00 10:00:00 11:06:00
133.Petra Koporova8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCZE 10:53:00 11:58:00 12:30:00 13:34:00 14:10:00
134.Petra Kreckova52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:31:00 13:15:00
135.Radka Sklenářová889312W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:39:00 10:11:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 14:15:00
136.Robert Dousek2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:21:00 13:45:00 10:17:00 11:13:00
137.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 13:17:00 13:51:00 10:17:00 11:03:00
138.Silvie Slavikova1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:38:00 14:02:00 14:18:00
139.Simon CtrnactOPEN DSK PragaCZE 11:38:13 12:37:02 13:37:43
140.Simon Ctrnact2032143OPEN CSK PragaCZE 11:23:05
141.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ESK PragaCZE 10:40:00 12:00:00 12:47:00 13:59:00 10:29:00
142.Stepan Dlabaja8185818M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:44:00 14:09:00 10:45:00 11:47:00
143.Stepan Hrivna7201813M35SK PragaCZE 10:41:00 12:22:00 12:45:00 13:45:00 14:39:00
144.Stepan Kozina8656580M16SK PragaCZE 10:41:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 13:44:00 14:18:00
145.Štěpán Zimmermann911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:36:00 14:20:00 10:17:00 11:53:00 12:17:00
146.Tereza Šmelíková9101680W20TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 11:02:00 10:33:00 12:43:00 13:23:00 14:23:00
147.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 13:24:00 14:16:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
148.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:54:00 13:16:00 13:40:00 10:02:00 11:04:00
149.Tomas Milan8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:59:00 13:13:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 11:00:00
150.Tomas Novotny9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:33:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 13:19:00 13:55:00
151.Tomas Sochor515436M55OB HavířovCZE 12:00:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 10:04:00 10:48:00
152.Tomáš Kobr1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCZE 13:02:00 14:18:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 12:19:00
153.Tomáš Kořínek7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 11:38:00 12:16:00 12:27:00 13:59:00 14:09:00
154.Tomáš Kubelka8644885M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:20:00 12:46:00 13:15:00 13:11:00 13:57:00
155.Tomáš Landovský8071491M21ESK PragaCZE 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:25:00 13:53:00 10:31:00
156.Vasek Zakouril8006888M40USK PrahaCZE 11:16:00 12:32:00 12:58:00 14:14:00 10:14:00
157.Vendula Novotna405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:06:00 11:38:00 12:02:00 13:07:00 13:49:00
158.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:58:00 13:01:00 13:38:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
159.Viktor Slavik51276M55SK PragaCZE 10:44:00 11:54:00 12:54:00 14:04:00 11:02:00
160.Vilem Dousek2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:32:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
161.Vit Novotny2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:25:00 11:21:00 12:16:00 12:53:00 14:01:00
162.Vít Bravený888891M21ELejzcek OKCZE 11:02:00 11:52:00 12:35:00 13:57:00 14:05:00
163.Vít Koštejn8657100M20#zaorgáčCZE 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:27:00 13:05:00
164.Vít Zakouřil886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:28:00 13:48:00 14:17:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
165.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 13:03:00 13:42:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
166.Zbynek Krejcik8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:06:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
167.Zdenek Jakobi1421900M60OB HavířovCZE 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:43:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
168.Zuzana Dittrichová52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:11:00 14:14:00 10:18:00 11:19:00 11:59:00
169.Zuzana Kozinova7003042W21ESK PragaCZE 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:31:00 13:31:00 14:35:00
170.Zuzana Škvorova52273OPEN COK KameniceCZE 12:38:04 13:48:03 14:19:33 10:41:29
171.Zuzka Hrabánková331147W20SK PragaCZE 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:27:00 13:35:00 10:19:00

Denmark
1.Alberte Kaae-nielsen1413375W20Søllerød OKDEN 12:52:00 13:58:00 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
2.Amalie Tripax7190495W21A SHORTOK RoskildeDEN 14:11:00 11:06:00 11:18:00 12:39:00 12:55:00
3.Amanda Isaksen8130899W20OK SNABDEN 10:22:00 11:13:00 11:55:00 12:59:00 13:39:00
4.Anders Konring8640540M21EFIF HillerodDEN 13:48:00 10:18:00 11:07:00 12:21:00 12:55:00
5.Anders Marager1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:26:00 10:36:00 13:42:00
6.Angélique Grønborg Rasmu.981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:27:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 10:05:00 13:41:00
7.Anne Bloch Frandsen9180268W50OK SorøDEN 10:12:00 11:32:00 12:06:00
8.Anne Kaae-nielsen1395504W50Søllerød OKDEN 12:50:00 14:00:00 14:06:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
9.Anne Konring Larsen500484W35FIF HilleroedDEN 14:20:00 14:24:00 14:17:00 14:09:00 14:09:00
10.Anne Line Eg Staugaard50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 13:00:00 11:00:00
11.Anne Mette Schmidt7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:27:00 14:27:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:11:00
12.Anne Sofie Motzkus1423310W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:30:00 11:30:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 14:00:00
13.Anneke Bjørgum9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:11:00 14:19:00 10:31:00 11:47:00 12:03:00
14.Astrid Maag1395509W21ESøllerød OKDEN 12:27:00 13:47:00 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:27:00
15.August Gabs8636989M14OK MELFARDEN 11:28:00 12:39:00 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:20:00
16.Birgitte Erskov Halland1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:29:00 13:29:00 13:33:00 14:31:00 10:16:00
17.Bo Konring1407800M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDEN 12:55:00 13:37:00 14:42:00 11:00:00 11:42:00
18.Carl Malling7007777M65Randers OKDEN 11:47:00 13:07:00 13:43:00 10:14:00 10:57:00
19.Dagmar Marager1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:27:14
20.Ditte Busch8011277OPEN COK SNABDEN 11:36:32 12:01:01 13:08:02
21.Ella Mikkelsen8654575W12Horsens OKDEN 13:14:00 14:26:00 10:26:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
22.Ellis Byrgiel Sommer263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:20:00 12:32:00 12:49:00 14:13:00 10:25:00
23.Emil Fredberg7440002M10Silkeborg OKDEN 10:37:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 13:09:00 13:25:00
24.Emil Olesen553547M65FIF HilleroedDEN 11:19:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:21:00
25.Erik Grønborg Nielsen8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:56:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 10:21:00 13:38:00
26.Eskil Schøning931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:40:00 14:24:00 10:33:00 11:29:00 12:05:00
27.Eva Smedegaard8656168W50Søllerød OKDEN 12:24:00 13:32:00 14:40:00 11:08:00 11:42:00
28.Eva Konring Olesen8631605W60FIF HilleroedDEN 11:36:00 12:24:00 13:28:00 14:28:00 10:28:00
29.Felix Isaksen8160402M16OK SNABDEN 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 13:04:00 13:36:00
30.Frederik Erskov Krogh1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:17:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 14:25:00 10:17:00
31.Frida Andreasen8010804OPEN DKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 12:12:07
32.Frida Kärner Grooss2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:26:00 12:22:00 13:22:00 10:23:00 13:43:00
33.Giacomo Frattari7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:28:00 14:28:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
34.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:53:00 13:55:00 14:26:00
35.Gustav Vinther Jensen1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:59:00 11:25:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
36.Hanne Fredberg8440002W21A SHORTSilkeborg OKDEN 10:19:00 11:34:00 12:14:00 13:35:00 13:43:00
37.Hanne Staugaard8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:16:00 11:30:00 12:12:00 13:20:00 10:32:00
38.Hans Grønborg Nielsen8664243M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:29:00 12:29:00 13:09:00 10:24:00 13:34:00
39.Hedda Kärner Grooss8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:14:00 12:44:00 13:20:00 10:17:00 13:41:00
40.Hedvig Gydesen9002003W20OK MELFARDEN 11:42:00 12:28:00 13:07:00 14:15:00 10:03:00
41.Helle Schou758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:06:00 11:26:00 11:51:00 13:03:00 13:39:00
42.Henning Schou758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:27:00 12:30:00 13:18:00 14:00:00
43.Henrik Rindom Knudsen9005229M21EOK MELFARDEN 11:16:00 12:30:00 13:09:00 14:17:00 10:15:00
44.Iben Maag1411280W50Søllerød OKDEN 12:28:00 13:28:00 14:36:00 10:32:00 11:26:00
45.Inge Jørgensen362410W70OK RoskildeDEN 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 12:33:00 13:15:00
46.Irene Mikkelsen720324W45Horsens OKDEN 13:17:00 14:19:00 10:35:00 11:33:00 12:05:00
47.Jacob Mikkelsen981771M16Horsens OKDEN 13:15:00 14:27:00 10:15:00 11:30:00 12:06:00
48.Jacob Laage Kragh202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:05:00 14:20:00 10:00:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
49.Jan JakobsenOPEN DOK Øst, BirkerødDEN 12:06:25 12:28:31 13:43:12
50.Jan Jakobsen202006OPEN COK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:07:37
51.Jens Bentsen1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:20:00 14:18:00 10:22:00
52.Jens Edsen800092M18Nordvest okDEN 14:23:00 10:39:00 11:26:00 12:38:00 13:06:00
53.Jens Frandsen7202756OPEN BOK SorøDEN 10:01:15
54.Jens Liengård8150872M45OK SNABDEN 14:18:00 11:30:00 12:08:00
55.Jeppe Liengård Caspersen8020102M16OK SNABDEN 14:15:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 13:00:00 13:32:00
56.Jes Aage Henning7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:15:00 11:37:00 12:03:00 13:17:00 13:33:00
57.Jesper Grooss263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:08:00 10:16:00 13:32:00
58.Jesper Lindahl Kristians.8633219M35OK MELFARDEN 11:37:00 13:06:00 13:01:00 14:33:00 10:09:00
59.Johannes Marager8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:16:00 12:56:00 14:00:00 10:13:00 13:32:00
60.John Lindahl Hansen9005221M60OK MELFARDEN 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:05:00 14:24:00 10:25:00
61.Jonas Gabs8635810M16OK MELFARDEN 11:15:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 14:22:00 10:04:00
62.Jonas Mikkelsen8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDEN 12:17:41 13:34:09 13:04:14 14:37:32
63.Jonas Munthe9120589M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:18:00 14:08:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 11:57:00
64.Jørgen Münster-Swendsen8627844M65Søllerød OKDEN 12:39:00 13:55:00 14:19:00 10:38:00 11:49:00
65.Kaj Isaksen8090467M50OK SNABDEN 10:19:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:51:00 13:43:00
66.Karsten Blok2061688M55OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 10:00:00
67.Kathrine Amby9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:00:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
68.Katrine BegtrupW21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 10:10:00 11:15:00 11:55:00
69.Katrine Begtrup1002819W21A LONGOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:13:00 14:22:00
70.Kent Lodberg681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:19:00 14:17:00 10:36:00 11:42:00 10:02:00
71.Kent Ostermark Jensen8051064M50Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN 14:29:00 10:57:00 11:23:00 12:35:00 12:55:00
72.Kirsten Møller8620865W50Søllerød OKDEN 12:32:00 13:42:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:30:00
73.Kristian Blok1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:04:00 10:01:00
74.Kristian Edsen800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDEN 14:25:00 10:37:00 11:30:00 12:30:00 12:42:00
75.Lærke Konring Larsen245025W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDEN 13:11:10 12:37:58 12:33:36 12:37:07
76.Lars Hjerrild2107921M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:14:00 14:44:00 10:13:00 11:21:00 12:29:00
77.Laura Bobach8645143OPEN DRold Skov OKDEN 10:52:04 11:25:44 11:28:40
78.Laura Busch7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDEN 10:30:06 11:05:25 11:58:46
79.Laura Holm Nielsen8140303W16Horsens OKDEN 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
80.Lone Rasmussen8010766W50OK SNABDEN 10:06:00 11:14:00 12:14:00 13:16:00 13:38:00
81.Mads Mikkelsen980503M45Horsens OKDEN 13:16:00 14:26:00 10:18:00 11:42:00 11:56:00
82.Marie Erskov Krogh347348W20OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:22:00 12:38:00 12:59:00 14:07:00 10:11:00
83.Marie Louise Henning7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:15:00 11:18:00 12:18:00 13:07:00 14:07:00
84.Marlene Marager2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 13:06:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 11:06:00
85.Martin Busch8240277OPEN AOK SNABDEN 11:32:11 11:48:33 13:54:27
86.Mathide Bobach2089957BEGINNERSRold Skov OKDEN 10:48:13 10:47:57
87.Mathilde Smedegaard Mads.8645149W20Søllerød OKDEN 13:12:00 13:48:00 14:27:00 10:47:00 11:31:00
88.Mette Edsen800029W50Nordvest okDEN 14:28:00 10:50:00 11:20:00 12:40:00 13:26:00
89.Mikkel Kaae-nielsen999929M21ESøllerød OKDEN 12:40:00 14:06:00 14:25:00 10:51:00 11:33:00
90.Mikkel Holm Nielsen8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDEN 13:44:00 14:19:00 10:06:00 11:16:00 11:52:00
91.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:33:00 11:15:00 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:31:00
92.Nicolaj Nielsen981615M40Horsens OKDEN 13:18:00 14:26:00 10:22:00 11:14:00 11:58:00
93.Niels Bentzon8020955M55Søllerød OKDEN 12:48:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 11:00:00 11:30:00
94.Niels Jensen8201064M50OK SNABDEN 10:23:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 12:57:00 13:51:00
95.Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:48:45 12:21:42 13:18:25 10:04:48
96.Ole Svendsen501138M75OK RoskildeDEN 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:33:00 12:35:00 13:05:00
97.Per Hjerrild890608M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:10:00 14:36:00 10:25:00 11:57:00 12:13:00
98.Per Eg Pedersen8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:37:00 11:45:00 12:15:00 13:25:00 10:50:00
99.Peter Bobach2089956OPEN CRold Skov OKDEN 10:52:13 10:47:59
100.Peter Knudsen9200367M35OK MELFARDEN 11:41:00 13:30:00 13:35:00 14:17:00 10:00:00
101.Peter Krogh1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:20:00 12:48:00 13:16:00 14:22:00 10:06:00
102.Peter Damgaard Frandsen8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:08:00 11:16:00 11:51:00 13:11:00 13:45:00
103.Rasmus Folino Nielsen890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDEN 13:45:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 12:09:00 12:49:00
104.Rikke Rasmussen8150401W20OK SNABDEN 10:02:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:31:00
105.Rikke Holm Jensen8070471W45Horsens OKDEN 13:09:00 14:15:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 12:13:00
106.Simon Thrane Hansen7202757M21ESøllerød OKDEN 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:27:00 10:31:00 11:41:00
107.Sissel Eg Staugaard50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:30:00 12:59:00 10:55:00
108.Siv Fredberg7440001W12Silkeborg OKDEN 10:30:00 11:26:00 12:22:00 13:23:00 13:31:00
109.Søren Eg Staugaard8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:02:00 11:17:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 10:44:00
110.Stine Bagger Hagner887808W21ESilkeborg OKDEN 14:03:00 14:47:00 11:31:00 12:47:00 13:19:00
111.Terkel Gydesen1413398M55OK MELFARDEN 11:18:00 12:46:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
112.Thomas Blok1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDEN 10:24:00 10:29:00
113.Thomas Fredberg8440001M45Silkeborg OKDEN 10:06:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:56:00
114.Thomas Gabs8631628M50OK MELFARDEN 11:45:00 12:31:00 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:15:00
115.Tim Falck Weber8635839M50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 12:51:00 13:59:00 14:47:00 11:03:00 11:31:00
116.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:32:00 14:40:00 10:39:00 11:41:00 12:09:00
117.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 10:51:00 12:15:00 12:39:00 13:44:00 14:09:00
118.Tove Andersen8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDEN 11:41:00 12:41:00 13:09:00 14:13:00 10:02:00
119.Trine Eg Staugaard8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:03:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 13:15:00 10:59:00
120.Valdemar Marager8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:31:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 13:38:00
121.Vivi Andreassen7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 10:24:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 13:20:00 13:52:00

Estonia
1.Airi Alnek1008474W55OK VõruEST 12:29:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 10:04:00 10:42:00
2.Danilo Piht8089099M40SK MercuryEST 13:40:00 10:22:00 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:32:00
3.Heidi Prits7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 13:55:00 10:18:00 10:46:00 12:03:00 12:43:00
4.Ingrid Piht8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 13:47:00 10:26:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 12:35:00
5.Kaspar Mathias Korrol889334M12SK MercuryEST 13:28:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:22:00
6.Kersti Kärner2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEST 12:41:00 13:57:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:29:00
7.Kevin Markus Korrol9200505M14SK MercuryEST 13:42:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 12:04:00 12:26:00
8.Kirti Rebane681654W21ESK Saue TammedEST 10:15:00 11:23:00 12:03:00 13:11:00 13:39:00
9.Kris Jette Piht1410830W14SK MercuryEST 13:44:00 10:14:00 10:56:00 12:38:00 12:50:00
10.Maimu Tornberg352353W70OK KooperaatorEST 11:46:00 12:50:00 13:47:00 10:27:00 10:51:00
11.Margus Klementsov8200572M40SK MercuryEST 13:32:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:36:00
12.Mati Korrol8001313M40SK MercuryEST 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:28:00
13.Merilin Vahtra7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEST 10:42:00 11:24:00 12:06:00 13:06:00 13:42:00
14.Tanel Saue8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 14:01:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 12:01:00 12:37:00
15.Uku-laur Tali2099777M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEST 10:48:00 11:23:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:51:00
16.Viljar Vainola842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEST 13:29:00 10:24:00 10:48:00 12:13:00 12:21:00

Finland
1.Aarno Tervonen7205365M60NAVIFIN 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 10:21:00 10:07:00
2.Aatu Niskanen445706M14Rasti-HyryFIN 13:36:00 10:01:00 10:47:00 12:00:00 12:38:00
3.Aleksi Anttolainen8639451M21 ULTIMATELahden SuunnistajatFIN 13:42:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:31:00
4.Aleksi Mutka8663264OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:24:31 13:04:27 13:04:27 11:26:16
5.Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi2099776W50SK KontioFIN 13:24:00 14:18:00 10:34:00 11:42:00 11:58:00
6.Annika Von Schoultz355655W50Bastholmens IFFIN 14:26:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 13:08:00
7.Anu Pikkarainen335864W45Espoon AkillesFIN 12:07:00 13:01:00 13:43:00 10:35:00 10:47:00
8.Ari Paganus2041029M55Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN 14:14:00 10:36:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 13:10:00
9.Arto Muhonen2099779M50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFIN 10:55:00 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:24:00
10.Carola Ray2118297W50OK77FIN 11:12:00 12:30:00 10:10:00
11.Eero Haapasalmi2099770M55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:30:00 13:32:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
12.Elina Lauri2107909W14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:35:00 13:29:00 14:17:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
13.Erik Brysch2099769M16MS ParmaFIN 10:03:00 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
14.Hannu Lauri2107916OPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 10:18:01 12:04:10 12:41:35 10:00:29
15.Harri Karjalainen2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 10:07:00 11:17:00 12:21:00 13:21:00 13:49:00
16.Heikki Frilander1008150M55Bastholmens IFFIN 14:22:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 12:50:00 13:20:00
17.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:54:00
18.Heikki Lauri2107908M10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:19:02 13:45:00 14:33:30
19.Heimo Keränen2041028OPEN BRasti-HyryFIN 13:07:07 10:05:06 10:33:00 11:41:12
20.Heli Lehmussaari-rehn9682071W50LynxFIN 14:30:00 10:46:00 11:44:00 12:24:00 13:10:00
21.Jaakko Juntunen2099788M21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFIN 13:32:00 10:36:00 10:43:00 12:17:00 12:59:00
22.Jaakko Rissanen8657313M21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 10:38:00 11:40:00 12:11:00 13:07:00 13:53:00
23.Janne Niskanen2099784M20Rasti-HyryFIN 14:00:00 10:16:00 11:01:00 11:59:00 12:47:00
24.Jari Kymäläinen411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:42:00 11:48:00 12:34:00 14:00:00 14:26:00
25.Jarmo Juntunen1954204M60Rasti-HyryFIN 13:41:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 11:51:00 12:39:00
26.Jenni Hekkala2099781W21BSuosmeren SalpaFIN 10:24:00 11:12:00 11:54:00 13:18:00 13:54:00
27.Jouni Mutka8663227M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:39:00 13:41:00 14:31:00 10:55:00 11:19:00
28.Jouni Vidqvist660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 10:53:00 12:21:00 13:09:00 14:07:00 14:15:00
29.Juha Partanen7210970M50Rasti-HyryFIN 13:53:00 10:29:00 10:43:00 11:37:00 12:37:00
30.Jussi Jääoja1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFIN 11:33:00 12:24:00 13:08:00 14:29:00 10:21:00
31.Karin Martenson2091874OPEN COK77FIN 14:10:05
32.Karin MartensonOPEN DOK77FIN 10:37:43 11:10:16 12:05:42
33.Kati Korhonen7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:25:00 13:34:00 14:21:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
34.Katja Von Schoultz1008133W21EBastholmens IFFIN 14:19:00 10:47:00 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:03:00
35.Kirsi Niskanen2099783W45Rasti-HyryFIN 13:31:00 10:25:00 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:31:00
36.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 10:54:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
37.Laura Lauri2107907W40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:35:00 13:45:00 14:10:00 10:56:00 11:18:00
38.Leena Heikkinen2107925W40Sotkamon JymyFIN 10:41:00 11:57:00 12:32:00
39.Leena Mutka8663277W60Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:44:00 13:48:00 14:12:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
40.Lydia Mårtenson1416425W16OK77FIN 14:25:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 10:34:00
41.Maria Itkonen8659172W21A LONGLapin VeikotFIN 10:18:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 13:42:00
42.Maritta Kymäläinen411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:37:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 13:49:00 14:10:00
43.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:53:00 13:01:00 13:54:00 10:02:00 10:42:00
44.Mika Ruuhiala504956M55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:26:00 12:50:00 13:04:00 14:24:00 10:30:00
45.Mikael KöykkäM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFIN 14:33:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:37:00 13:05:00
46.Mikko Lähdesmäki7211111M20Rasti-HyryFIN 13:48:00 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:55:00 12:39:00
47.Nelli Niskanen2099764W18Rasti-HyryFIN 14:16:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 12:32:00
48.Nelli Rehn9610876W21A SHORTLynxFIN 14:31:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:31:00 12:59:00
49.Outi Örn7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN 10:03:00 10:19:00 10:00:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
50.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala504953W55FIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:17:00 12:57:00 13:25:00 14:37:00 10:00:00
51.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21ELynxFIN 14:15:00 10:59:00 11:23:00 12:39:00 12:59:00
52.Paula Kämäräinen2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:18:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 12:21:00 13:03:00
53.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:26:00 11:38:00 12:03:00 12:57:00 13:39:00
54.Pekka Parkkinen2099771M55SK KontioFIN 13:06:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
55.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
56.Pertti Itkonen2099766M50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFIN 11:07:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
57.Petteri Niskanen2099790M50Rasti-HyryFIN 13:43:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
58.Pia Luovula2099774W60Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:20:00 11:20:00 12:04:00 13:12:00 13:32:00
59.Raili Hokajärvi2099789W50SK KontioFIN 13:34:00 14:08:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 12:28:00
60.Raimo Itkonen1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:36:00 13:44:00 14:16:00 10:52:00 11:20:00
61.Rasmus Martenson1416429M45OK77FIN 14:10:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 12:28:00 10:31:00
62.Risto Uuttu7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:22:00 13:58:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:14:00
63.Ritva Mononen354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 12:40:00 14:08:00 14:01:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
64.Roope Ruuhiala504955M20FIN-HiisirastiFIN 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:33:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
65.Saimi Keränen2099778W18Rasti-HyryFIN 13:56:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 12:08:00 12:24:00
66.Salla Laitinen1401699W21EPaimion RastiFIN 11:35:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:23:00
67.Sami Kämäräinen7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 14:32:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 13:14:00
68.Sami Levijoki7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 12:42:00 13:16:00
69.Sanni Ruuhiala504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFIN 11:36:00 12:18:00 13:24:00 14:06:00 10:30:00
70.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFIN 12:31:12 13:39:08 11:44:31 10:42:30
71.Silja Lauri2107918W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:28:00 13:58:00 14:22:00 10:11:00 11:22:00
72.Taina Itkonen2089514W60Lapin VeikotFIN 10:32:00 11:12:00 11:56:00 13:16:00 13:44:00
73.Tarja Tuomainen2041030OPEN CSuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:15:34
74.Tarja TuomainenOPEN DSuunta JyväskyläFIN 13:28:07 14:08:17
75.Terhi Uotila1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFIN 12:32:00 13:32:00 14:16:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
76.Tiina Ala-Nissilä2099765W21BMS ParmaFIN 10:48:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:12:00
77.Tiina Uotila8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFIN 13:16:00 13:50:00 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
78.Timo Partanen445381M55Rasti-HyryFIN 13:54:00 10:06:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:32:00
79.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 11:39:00 12:27:00 10:00:00
80.Toni Pikkarainen335867M40Espoon AkillesFIN 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
81.Tuija Haapasalmi2099780W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:40:00 13:44:00 14:24:00 10:54:00 11:24:00
82.Tuija Jurvakainen445316W55Rasti-HyryFIN 13:53:00 10:25:00 10:41:00 12:07:00 12:24:00
83.Tuomas Örn7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN 10:00:02 10:05:01 10:00:09 10:01:18
84.Tuula Partanen7210255W50Rasti-HyryFIN 13:50:00 10:10:00 11:02:00 12:04:00 12:42:00
85.Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki7211106M55Rasti-HyryFIN 13:40:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:40:00
86.Vesa Tervo520314M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:35:00 13:31:00 14:11:00 11:02:00 11:29:00
87.Ville Rehn9661009M20LynxFIN 14:36:00 10:58:00 11:31:00 12:31:00 13:13:00
88.Ville-veikko Nurminen2099773M35Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:29:00 11:14:00 12:19:00 13:13:00 13:51:00

France
1.Adam Lefebvre2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:48:00 12:24:00 12:56:00 14:01:00 11:00:00
2.Adriaan Daem8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:40:00 10:04:00 10:56:00
3.Adrien Biron1897831M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:53:00 13:00:00 13:40:00 10:09:00 10:41:00
4.Adrien Frascolla1210503M21EADOCFRA 10:10:00 11:20:00 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:37:00
5.Afoolline GautierBEGINNERSECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:38:02
6.Aglaé Talon1420141W10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:59:00 13:07:00 13:42:00 10:19:00 10:47:00
7.Agnes Mercier1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:58:00 14:31:00 10:26:00 11:38:00 12:14:00
8.Agnès Eudier9600930W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:01:00 14:17:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
9.Agnieszka Konior-mazan2099782OPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:31:27 10:13:36 10:35:30 11:06:03
10.Alain Antoine35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 13:58:00 14:30:00
11.Alain Beguinot7200200M45co amberieuFRA 12:49:31 13:29:23 13:27:15 13:47:24 12:48:00
12.Alain Boulmier1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFRA 14:41:00 10:06:02 14:33:00
13.Alain Girardet1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:13:00
14.Alain Roulleaux650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:27:00 12:45:00 13:43:00 14:23:00 10:25:00
15.Alain Serrand2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:09:00 14:31:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:55:00
16.Alban Dalberto500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:04:00 12:02:00 12:41:00 13:37:00 14:27:00
17.Albin Chifflet2004819M12Raidlink's 07FRA 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:48:00 13:09:00
18.Alec Le Helloco2109624M14GRIFCOFRA 13:38:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:48:00 12:46:00
19.Aleth Lalire1210520W21A LONGADOCFRA 10:23:00 11:22:00 11:50:00 13:06:00 13:38:00
20.Alex Odermatt1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:34:00 13:45:00 14:01:00 11:21:00 11:29:00
21.Alexandra Retion9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:10:00 10:12:00
22.Alexandre Baconnet1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:47:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
23.Alexandre Vergnaud7030663M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:48:00 12:52:00 13:27:00 14:39:00 10:43:00
24.Alexandre Vincent7001922M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:36:00 13:23:00 14:11:00 10:07:00
25.Alexis Bregnac1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:48:00 14:36:00 10:57:00 11:18:00
26.Alexis Guiot902973M35ASCOFRA 13:41:00 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
27.Alexis Pauly9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:16:00 14:06:00 14:22:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
28.Alice Merat8002059W14O'JuraFRA 13:17:00 13:59:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 11:59:00
29.Alice Picard335986W10MUC OrientationFRA 10:51:00 11:59:00 12:30:00 13:35:00 14:15:00
30.Alina Niggli8030822W16O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:43:00 10:34:00 11:43:00 12:13:00
31.Aline Marck1396448W40poitiersCOFRA 10:25:00 10:46:00 11:58:00
32.Alix Villar9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 14:01:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 12:04:00 12:58:00
33.Aloïs Forestier7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
34.Alona Vannier333363W12CSLG MELUNFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 13:10:00 14:15:00 10:07:00
35.Alyssia Wymer9012305W14Balise 25FRA 12:23:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
36.Alyzée Body1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:39:00 13:03:00
37.Amadou Sylla1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:13:00 14:30:00 10:17:00 11:45:00 12:23:00
38.Amandine Dehais7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFRA 13:05:00 14:09:00 10:09:00 11:17:00 11:57:00
39.Ana Heurtaux9001025W16VikazimFRA 12:31:00 13:25:00 14:28:00 10:43:00 11:37:00
40.Anaelle Reich9130509W10co colmarFRA 14:27:00 10:47:00 11:30:00 12:35:00 13:15:00
41.Anaëlle Talon7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:13:00 13:10:00 13:31:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
42.Anais Bornard309182OPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:30:17 10:59:00 11:30:05 12:48:02
43.Ananda Berger8070702M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:21:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
44.Anatol Gonet2033679M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:48:00 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:40:00 14:18:00
45.André Mertz1680401M65co colmarFRA 14:23:00 11:11:00 11:51:00
46.André Vanhulst1331144M55co colmarFRA 12:42:00 13:18:00
47.Andrea Miszovits1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:43:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
48.Andy Jacoud1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:02:00 14:02:00 14:37:00 10:33:00 11:49:00
49.Angélique Chevreux1710976W40GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:50:00 14:20:00
50.Angélique Neutens2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:21:00 10:29:00 11:03:00 10:41:00 11:07:00
51.Anna Bergander9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:33:00 12:33:00 13:05:00 14:17:00 10:19:00
52.Annabelle Delenne1130750W14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:35:00 13:53:00 14:17:00
53.Annabelle Liégeois49126OPEN Cco colmarFRA 13:38:40 10:44:08
54.Anne Le Contellec420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFRA 12:02:23 13:36:04 13:25:13 10:03:01
55.Anne Thouret1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:45:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
56.Anne Van Der Eecken208534W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:52:00 10:26:00 10:38:00
57.Anne-lise Dubois1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:33:00 13:34:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:14:00
58.Anne-lise Meynet1390101W40O'JuraFRA 10:08:00 11:22:00 12:06:00
59.Anne-Marie Ceulemans1001007OPEN Cco colmarFRA 12:17:29
60.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 14:00:00 10:24:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
61.Annie Combet1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:25:00 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:55:00 12:26:00
62.Annie Noel1620702W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:37:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:47:00 12:29:00
63.Anouk Basset2132413W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:50:00 12:50:00 10:38:00 12:19:00 14:15:00
64.Antoine Amigou1440106M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:40:00 12:47:00 13:17:00 14:22:00 10:14:00
65.Antoine Larose2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:21:00 13:33:00 14:12:00 10:49:00 11:21:00
66.Antoine Lesquer7052511M14Raidlink's 07FRA 14:14:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 12:28:00 12:56:00
67.Antoine Poulain1603103M45co colmarFRA 14:02:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 12:52:00 13:30:00
68.Antoine Vouillon245438M18ASCOFRA 11:17:00 12:35:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:04:00
69.Anton Roger1077836M18GRIFCOFRA 13:53:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00
70.Antonin Body2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:23:00 12:44:00 13:16:00
71.Antonin Chasselin2125095M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:06:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:08:00
72.Antonin Ferrand1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:08:00 11:13:00 11:47:00 12:35:00
73.Antonin Grebel2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:30:00
74.Ariane Tessier1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFRA 10:12:00 11:32:00 12:12:00 13:04:00 13:36:00
75.Armand Talon1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:20:00 13:36:00 14:04:00 10:29:00 10:44:00
76.Armel Berthaud2004954M16O'BugeyFRA 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 12:36:00 13:28:00
77.Armelle Barbier304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:39:21 11:07:40
78.Arnaud Didier349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:18:00 12:22:00 13:08:00
79.Arnaud Dumas7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 10:07:00 10:45:00
80.Arnaud Perrin1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 13:28:00 14:15:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
81.Arnaud Wack1680445M20co colmarFRA 14:24:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
82.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 12:59:00 14:43:00 10:39:00
83.Arnault Louis-Marie1000916M45poitiersCOFRA 13:52:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 12:00:00 12:32:00
84.Arthur Desreumaux1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:36:00 11:27:00 12:29:00 13:13:00
85.Arthur Grimault1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:44:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
86.Arthur Perrin7420100M14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:41:00 10:59:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
87.Arthur Poulain1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:57:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
88.Astrid Dumail2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:38:00 12:30:00 13:14:00 14:19:00 10:01:00
89.Atéa Gandelin8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:22:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 13:19:00 13:41:00
90.Aude Sandevoir38906W18Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:51:00 14:28:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
91.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21A LONGco colmarFRA 14:18:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:34:00 13:06:00
92.Aurélie Dessailly9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:24:00 13:42:00 14:22:00
93.Aurélie Meunier1011102W16co amberieuFRA 12:22:00 13:55:00 14:43:00 11:22:00 11:52:00
94.Aurelien Marguier7252517M35O'Team BesançonFRA 11:13:00 12:26:00 13:25:00 14:13:00 10:33:00
95.Aurore Bregnac419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:35:00 13:44:00 14:13:00 10:37:00 11:13:00
96.Axel Pannier1077818M18GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:46:00 12:26:00
97.Axel Sence8002078M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:05:00 11:29:00 12:12:00 12:49:00 14:05:00
98.Axelle Ecarnot7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:58:00 10:22:00 13:37:00 14:16:00
99.Baptiste Barrere31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:45:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:49:00 12:21:00
100.Baptiste Girard8623028M21BBalise 25FRA 12:51:00 13:27:00 14:23:00 11:06:00 11:20:00
101.Baptiste Lucas8074048M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:42:00 14:00:00 14:29:00 11:11:00
102.Baptiste Moisseron1990990M20VikazimFRA 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:23:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
103.Baptiste Verdin1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:09:00 10:47:00 11:23:00
104.Basile Basset2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:11:00 10:06:00
105.Basile Villar9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:24:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 12:09:00 12:24:00
106.Beatrice Gennaro1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:51:00 13:33:00 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:37:00
107.Béatrice Bonora7002008W50ALCO 69FRA 12:36:00 13:34:00 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:20:00
108.Béatrice De Longueville9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:22:00 14:11:00 10:14:00 11:26:00 12:02:00
109.Benjamin Chaumette Verdi.2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 11:55:00 12:37:00 13:56:00 14:34:00
110.Benjamin Clément-agoni1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFRA 11:37:00 12:44:00 13:00:00 14:13:00 10:25:00
111.Benjamin Hofmans9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:18:00 14:21:00 10:05:00 11:23:00 11:55:00
112.Benjamin Leduc9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:18:00 12:32:00 13:19:00 14:35:00 10:35:00
113.Benjamin Lepoutre1590778M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:35:00 13:45:00 14:23:00
114.Benjamin Variot1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 11:57:00 13:26:00 13:41:00 10:23:00 11:09:00
115.Benoit Barrere2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:26:00 11:00:00 11:54:00 12:42:00
116.Benoit Gennaro1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 10:46:00 11:44:00
117.Benoit SANDEVOIR9050263M50 ULTIMATEOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:25:00 14:27:00 10:18:00 11:24:00 12:00:00
118.Benoit Verdenal1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:38:00 13:44:00 14:36:00
119.Benoît Cochey7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 14:01:00 14:09:00 11:45:00 11:21:00
120.Benoît Dudout9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:52:00 14:02:00 14:44:00
121.Bernard Mino304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:59:00 12:03:00 12:23:00 13:47:00 14:29:00
122.Bernard Oudin1041252OPEN C6799GEFRA 10:03:49
123.Bernard Perichon1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:06:00
124.Bernard Reynaud2004821M55viv'azimut07FRA 12:32:00 13:52:00 14:32:00 10:58:00 11:34:00
125.Bertrand Le Contellec7011269M45Quimper orientationFRA 11:50:00 13:18:00 13:36:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
126.Bertrand Massot1040409M45Balise 04FRA 14:08:00 11:14:00 11:28:00 12:44:00 13:04:00
127.Bertrand Pellin224411M50A C BeauchampFRA 11:33:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 14:13:00 10:27:00
128.Blandine AstradeOPEN DECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:21:09
129.Blandine Pierson9015165W45ASMBCOFRA 10:47:00 11:47:00 12:47:00 13:53:00 14:21:00
130.Brian Odermatt8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:48:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
131.Brigitte Anne2062401W65co amberieuFRA 13:52:00 13:36:00 13:53:00 13:31:00 13:37:00
132.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 13:22:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:46:00 12:08:00
133.Bruno Bernade2054310M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:17:00 12:34:00 10:35:00 13:01:00 14:07:00
134.Bruno Cottret1393080M50CAHORSFRA 13:07:00 14:13:00 10:11:00 11:25:00 11:37:00
135.Bruno Fiorucci1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 11:56:00 12:30:00 13:48:00 14:22:00
136.Bruno Gili1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:35:00 13:35:00 14:27:00
137.Bruno Haberkorn503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 10:01:00 11:47:00 11:54:00 13:42:00 13:06:00
138.Bruno MAES8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:27:00 11:43:00 12:25:00 12:55:00 13:41:00
139.Bruno Plumey7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 13:16:00 14:34:00
140.Bruno Thonier1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:01:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 10:19:00 10:37:00
141.Camille Beguinot1403440W16co amberieuFRA 14:49:00 11:43:00 11:10:00 12:01:00 13:37:00
142.Camille Gire239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:45:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 12:30:00
143.Camille Grange2113809W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 12:52:00 13:31:00
144.Camille Hergott1428645W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 13:29:00 13:59:00
145.Camille Rauturier1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:46:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
146.Carmine Vergne AllegriniBEGINNERSBalise 25FRA
147.Caroline Chevalier7001978W40orientation 87FRA 11:49:00 12:57:00 13:46:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
148.Caroline Clerc8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:49:00 11:27:00 12:21:00 13:13:00
149.Caroline Cros35642W10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:21:06 13:37:51 14:31:38 12:45:56
150.Catherine Ancian ToulierOPEN DCrapahutFRA 13:02:38 10:27:05
151.Catherine Boelle1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:44:00 12:44:00 13:16:00 14:32:00 10:08:00
152.Catherine Chalopin1189097W65ADOCFRA 10:00:00 11:20:00 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:49:00
153.Catherine Duterage1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:40:00 10:12:00 10:40:00
154.Catherine Merat7020166W50O'JuraFRA 13:26:00 14:10:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 12:22:00
155.Catherine PERE1210522W55ADOCFRA 10:05:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:32:00
156.Catherine PONCETW55O'JuraFRA 11:19:00 11:50:00
157.Catherine PoncetOPEN DO'JuraFRA
158.Catherine Roux1006446W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:41:00 10:09:00 10:55:00 11:57:00 12:23:00
159.Cécile Degand7000958W40Boussole en ForezFRA 14:07:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 12:50:00
160.Cécile Marcuzzi1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:23:00 10:43:00 11:11:00 12:35:00 13:15:00
161.Cécile Murat-Valles1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:14:00 11:29:00 11:47:00 13:23:00 13:56:00
162.Cécile Roche1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:47:00 13:21:00 10:18:26 10:41:00
163.Cédric Albin1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:34:00 12:46:00 13:00:00 14:20:00 10:12:00
164.Cédric Chevalier7001994M35orientation 87FRA 12:09:00 13:20:00 13:39:00 10:19:00 11:13:00
165.Cédric Faucheux1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:00:00 13:06:00 13:39:00
166.Cédric Reynaud1301723M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:40:00 14:10:00 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:32:00
167.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:20:00 13:08:00 13:44:00 14:41:00 10:06:00
168.Celia Trossat2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:14:00 13:53:00
169.Celine Ecarnot2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:35:00 10:37:00 13:09:00 14:11:00
170.Céline Bonnin7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:49:00 10:15:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:38:00
171.Céline Desrumaux1600584W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:25:00 11:21:00 12:04:00 13:22:00 13:38:00
172.Céline Giner1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:37:00 11:39:00
173.Céline Grillon-benacek9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:24:00
174.Céline Lefevre2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 13:09:00
175.Céline LEROY7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:55:00 11:53:00 12:26:00 13:44:00 14:26:00
176.Céline Ruiz1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:47:00 10:05:00 10:58:00 12:00:00 12:26:00
177.Céline Schneider1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:38:00 13:34:00 14:10:00
178.Charly Arnault355143M14poitiersCOFRA 13:56:00 10:27:00 10:49:00 12:08:00 12:36:00
179.Chloé Blanc860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:40:00 12:05:00 12:40:00 13:58:00 14:40:00
180.Chloé Chagnon2050007W14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:02:00 11:17:00 11:50:00 13:08:00 13:38:00
181.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 11:04:00 11:25:00 12:04:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
182.Christèle Dubroca1338006W40SAGC CestasFRA 11:47:00 13:17:00 13:48:00 10:20:00 11:04:00
183.Christelle Meunier35507W45co amberieuFRA 10:01:00 10:00:07 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
184.Christelle Videira7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:13:00 11:17:00 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:45:00
185.Christelle Vuitton419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:20:00 12:22:00 10:12:00 13:14:00 14:06:00
186.Christian ANGLADE9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 12:59:00 13:29:00
187.Christian Bottemer35277M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:45:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 12:37:00
188.Christian Cachard1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:47:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 13:48:00 14:25:00
189.Christian Duterage1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:53:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
190.Christian Ferchaud9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 10:38:00 11:50:00 12:34:00 13:38:00 10:34:00
191.Christian Garrec9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFRA 11:32:00 12:22:00 13:12:00 14:32:00 10:20:00
192.Christian Imbrechts402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:04:00 14:18:00 10:20:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
193.Christian Karpyn9925740M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFRA 11:37:00 12:37:00 13:30:00 14:36:00 10:12:00
194.Christian Legrand8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:30:00
195.Christian Lipnick7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:15:00 12:31:00 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:19:00
196.Christine Antoine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:28:00 14:30:00 10:20:00 11:12:00 11:54:00
197.Christine Chauvineau31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:04:00 13:04:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
198.Christine Ferrand8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:43:00 13:39:00 14:15:00 10:53:00 11:13:00
199.Christine Gehin40581W45C.S.PERTUISFRA 13:07:00 14:31:00 10:03:00 11:11:00 11:55:00
200.Christine Peyclit2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:22:00 12:34:00 13:07:00 14:21:00 10:15:00
201.Christine Scholz340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:24:00 12:56:00 12:56:00 14:04:00 10:16:00
202.Christine Vellat408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:49:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:32:00
203.Christine Verdier1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 13:48:00 14:30:00
204.Christophe Amerijckx9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:16:00 14:17:00 10:41:00 12:09:00 12:17:00
205.Christophe Bernard7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 10:08:00 10:20:00 10:19:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
206.Christophe Dantin1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:05:00 13:12:00 13:49:00 10:27:00 10:57:00
207.Christophe Dupont2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 14:20:00
208.Christophe Le Gland1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:10:00 10:58:00 11:24:00
209.Christophe Néel1160671M45Raidlink's 07FRA 14:28:00 11:10:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
210.Christophe Rauturier1780766M50GRIFCOFRA 13:59:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:57:00 12:23:00
211.Christophe Schneider1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:08:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
212.Christophe Voutsinas7300377M45ALCO 69FRA 11:12:00
213.Christophe Vuitton9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:30:00 10:14:00 12:56:00 14:02:00
214.Cindy Le Gorju Goin1950212W21A SHORTA C BeauchampFRA 13:31:00 13:54:00 13:42:00 13:59:00 14:03:00
215.Claire Faillard2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFRA 14:19:00 10:38:00 11:38:00 12:27:00 14:11:00
216.Claire Franet1210521W45ADOCFRA 10:07:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:37:00
217.Claire Grange2080159W45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:29:00 11:23:00 12:37:00 12:59:00
218.Claire Moisseron7148001W50VikazimFRA 12:26:00 13:52:00 14:38:00 10:44:00 11:14:00
219.Claire VALCHERA1381008W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 13:34:00 14:15:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
220.Clarisse Inan1001087W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:53:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 12:41:00 12:53:00
221.Claude Parizotto2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA 13:50:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:58:00 12:36:00
222.Clémence Barrere2015568W12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:59:00 12:27:00
223.Clémence Brunot362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 14:07:00 14:11:00
224.Clémence Mena2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:02:00 10:22:00 11:55:00
225.Clémence Vercauteren1060001W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:22:00 10:37:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 10:55:00
226.Clement Audefroy1001983M18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:27:00 12:56:00 14:18:00 10:10:00
227.Clement Coulon2121766M18O'BugeyFRA 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 12:58:00
228.Clément Battista1330826M20SAGC CestasFRA 12:12:00 13:10:00 13:47:00 10:25:00 10:55:00
229.Clément Frasson1090011M16O'BugeyFRA 14:39:00 10:43:00
230.Clément Fumey8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 13:51:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:15:00
231.Clément Jambon1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:06:00 11:38:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 13:43:00
232.Clément Montemont2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:33:00 13:33:00 14:37:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
233.Clément Robin2107923M14ROBIN'OFRA 13:44:00 10:39:00 12:32:00
234.Cléo Lemaire1077814W18GRIFCOFRA 14:01:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 12:04:00 12:52:00
235.Colin Marck425337M12poitiersCOFRA 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:57:00
236.Coline Bourgeois8002082W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:29:00 12:26:00 13:02:00 14:23:00 10:08:00
237.Coralie Jourde1410769W40CPLVRFRA 10:17:00 11:19:00 12:02:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
238.Corentin Buffard1779011M16GRIFCOFRA 13:37:00 10:25:00 10:51:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
239.Corentin Roche8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:05:00 12:57:00 13:40:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
240.Corentin Roux9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:45:00 13:31:00 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:19:00
241.Couchoud Patricia1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:41:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:46:00 12:22:00
242.Couliard Laurent9076082M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:30:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 12:56:00 13:02:00
243.Cyprien Urvoas1060203M16GRIFCOFRA 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:37:00 12:02:00 12:38:00
244.Cyril Soucat1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:00:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 10:19:00 10:49:00
245.Damien Berguerre1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:06:00 10:02:00 11:05:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
246.Damien Bonnardel2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:22:00 13:32:00 14:12:00
247.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:48:00 13:10:00 13:35:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
248.Damien Saboul2033758M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:35:00 12:43:00 10:03:00
249.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 11:40:00 12:24:00 13:16:00 14:06:00 10:12:00
250.Daniel Faivre541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 14:21:00
251.Daniel Papillon1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:03:00 14:23:00 10:21:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
252.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:03:00 13:39:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
253.Daniel Tessier1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFRA 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 13:02:00 13:46:00
254.Danièle Gaty1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:32:00
255.Danielle GIBIAT1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:25:00 13:43:00 14:13:00
256.Danni Zhen31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFRA 11:35:00 12:42:00 13:06:00 14:15:00 10:11:00
257.Daria Niggli1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:10:00 14:06:00 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:50:00
258.David Dessailly9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:18:00 12:48:00 13:34:00 14:14:00
259.David Discher2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:04:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 13:17:00 13:42:00
260.David Farell i Garrigós2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 12:15:00 13:07:00 14:03:00 10:37:00 10:57:00
261.David Gery1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:14:00 12:50:00
262.David Lesquer1006475M40Raidlink's 07FRA 14:08:00 10:38:00 11:22:00 12:40:00 13:04:00
263.Debocq-maine Agnès34844W45OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
264.Denis Arondeau780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:16:00 12:40:00
265.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 14:43:00 14:39:00 14:41:00 09:21:43 14:41:00
266.Denis Muller7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFRA 14:15:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 11:47:00 10:15:00
267.Denis Seimbille7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFRA 12:12:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 10:15:00 10:57:00
268.Diane Body2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:25:00 12:37:00 13:28:00
269.Diane Greney332676W20co colmarFRA 14:42:00 10:48:00 11:19:00 12:31:00 12:59:00
270.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:13:00 13:19:00 13:49:00 10:29:00 10:59:00
271.Didier Gandy2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:07:00 12:11:00
272.Dominique Boutin1620504M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:27:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 11:47:00 12:07:00
273.Dominique Fleurent1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:26:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
274.Dorian Benoit1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:44:00 11:55:00 12:30:00 13:40:00 14:06:00
275.Eddie Wymer2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FRA 13:13:00 13:32:00 14:30:00 10:42:00 11:48:00
276.Eden Chevalier8002039W10orientation 87FRA 11:51:00 13:03:00 13:34:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
277.Edgar Grebel1542006M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:36:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:33:00 10:32:00
278.Eglantine Hergott1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:11:00 11:14:00 12:05:00 13:02:00 13:35:00
279.Eléa Fieujean2118761W16O'BugeyFRA 14:28:00 10:46:00 11:31:00 12:55:00 13:22:00
280.Elie Reboullet2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:54:00 10:07:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:28:00
281.Elijah Manredjo7020429M16Quimper orientationFRA 12:07:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:28:00 10:46:00
282.Eliott Gauthey-FranetM20ADOCFRA 13:17:00 13:19:00
283.Elisabeth Huguet304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:15:00 12:14:00 12:45:00 13:41:00 10:45:00
284.Elisabeth Lefebvre2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:19 12:09:30
285.Elisabeth LefebvreBEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:43:02 14:05:20
286.Elisabeth Pellissier1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:29:00 13:37:00 14:16:00 10:50:00 10:22:00
287.Elisabeth Reynaud2004823W60viv'azimut07FRA 12:24:00 13:44:00 14:08:00 10:52:00 11:12:00
288.Elise Ferrand8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:06:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:40:00
289.Elise Reich1891979OPEN Cco colmarFRA 14:27:13 10:46:44 11:30:03 12:34:43
290.Elodie Donet2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFRA 13:18:00 14:06:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 12:14:00
291.Elodie Guindet1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:54:00 13:42:00 10:12:00
292.Elodie Jehl2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:29:00 10:06:00 13:00:00 14:18:00
293.Elodie Pierre1399055W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:19:00 11:07:00 11:44:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
294.Elodie PierreOPEN CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 11:01:24
295.Elodie Saboul256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFRA 11:46:00 12:35:00 14:39:00
296.Eloïse Chatelain8232517W18O'Team BesançonFRA 11:31:00 12:32:00 13:24:00 14:32:00 10:20:00
297.Eloïse Louvet7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:49:00 10:41:00 11:53:00 12:45:00
298.Eloïse Ozpoyraz1090010W16O'BugeyFRA 14:34:00 10:58:00
299.Elouan Brassart7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:04:00 14:08:00 10:32:00 11:37:00 12:04:00
300.Elouan Chevreux402296M12GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:08:00 13:45:00 14:28:00
301.Elouan Tronchon2107903M16ALCO 69FRA 12:39:00 13:31:00 14:35:00 11:16:00 11:36:00
302.Elsa Audefroy1001973W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:32:00
303.Elsa Dechavanne2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 12:39:00 10:22:00 13:07:00 14:31:00
304.Elsa Expert7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFRA 14:23:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:22:00 14:26:00
305.Elsa MIGNOT2033759W35O'BugeyFRA 11:25:00 12:41:00 14:13:00
306.Elsa Poulain1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:26:00 13:38:00 14:18:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
307.Elsa Schneider1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:56:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 13:41:00 14:23:00
308.Emeline Pasteur2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:59:00 13:47:00
309.Emeric Hubert7150584M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 13:01:00 14:17:00
310.Emie Gandelin1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:27:00 11:23:00 12:02:00 13:23:00 13:35:00
311.Emie Vannier2048340W16CSLG MELUNFRA 11:13:00 12:52:00 12:58:00 14:13:00 10:04:00
312.Emile Bobin1907567M10O'JuraFRA 13:21:00 14:17:00 10:08:00 11:25:00 11:53:00
313.Emilie Backscheider1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:22:00 14:16:00
314.Emilie Borie8300392OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:58
315.Emilie Chagnon1115555W40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:33:00 11:35:00 11:52:00 13:18:00 13:42:00
316.Emilie Perrier1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:18:00 10:10:00 13:58:00 14:14:00
317.Emma Albin304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:23:00 12:53:00 12:56:00 14:17:00 10:23:00
318.Emmanuel Chevreux1710972M45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:34:00 13:36:00 14:34:00
319.Emmanuel CROS7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:52:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:32:00 12:54:00
320.Emmanuel Grebel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:28
321.Emmanuel Ribier7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
322.Emmanuelle Bobin9001996W40O'JuraFRA 13:09:00 14:15:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 11:46:00
323.Emmanuelle Debard1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:39:00 10:11:00 10:56:00 12:06:00 12:34:00
324.Emmanuelle Le Gland1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:27:00 13:49:00 14:21:00 10:39:00 11:15:00
325.Enora Bouvier522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:52:00 12:31:00 13:22:00 14:19:00 10:13:00
326.Enzo Jehl2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:21:00 12:25:00 10:03:00 12:58:00 14:14:00
327.Enzo Lemaire425316M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:09:00 13:31:00 10:42:00
328.Eric Boudy7616997M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:11:00 12:23:00 13:01:00 14:09:00 10:27:00
329.Eric Boulet7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFRA 12:37:00 13:43:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:17:00
330.Eric Brassart7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:02:00 14:32:00 10:20:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
331.Eric Chasselin1420151M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:26:00 11:20:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
332.Eric Ferrand1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:44:00 10:22:00 10:40:00 11:48:00 12:30:00
333.Eric Larose1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:36:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 10:38:00 11:30:00
334.Eric Maglione1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:19:00 12:12:00 12:42:00 14:18:00 14:30:00
335.Eric Moisseron1827125M50VikazimFRA 12:23:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
336.Eric Parpal660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 10:39:00 11:29:00 12:07:00 13:03:00 13:37:00
337.Eric Perrin9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:18:00 13:46:00 14:04:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
338.Eric Pomet1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 10:33:00 11:33:00 12:19:00 13:27:00 13:25:00
339.Eric Silvestre1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:07:00 11:07:00 11:21:00 12:11:00 13:15:00
340.Eric Vannier1770319M50CSLG MELUNFRA 11:29:00 12:57:00 13:23:00 14:25:00 10:05:00
341.Eryne Brassart213208W10Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:11:00 14:07:00 10:26:00 11:15:00 11:47:00
342.Estelle Castille2033760W40O'BugeyFRA 14:11:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:40:00 14:32:00
343.Estelle Elias2037265W18A.S MartignasFRA 12:06:00 13:00:00 13:32:00 10:32:00 10:36:00
344.Ethan Richard2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:48:00 13:16:00 13:24:00 10:09:00 11:46:00
345.Evan Lemagner31795M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:33:00 10:17:00 10:40:00 12:01:00 12:33:00
346.Evelyne Thiebaut1891891W55CSAG METZFRA 10:52:00 11:18:00
347.Fabien Pasquasy7222517M35O'Team BesançonFRA 11:33:00 12:42:00 13:13:00 14:21:00 10:41:00
348.Fabien Tourneur7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 11:06:00 12:08:00 12:40:00 14:02:00 11:01:00
349.Fabienne Arondeau2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:02:00 12:42:00
350.Fabienne Plagnol7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:47:00 11:49:00 12:30:00 13:36:00 14:06:00
351.Fabrice Erdinger8210175M40co colmarFRA 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 13:18:00
352.Fabrice Vannier1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFRA 11:24:00 12:42:00 12:59:00 14:13:00 10:13:00
353.Fanni Mazan1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:11:00 12:02:00 13:11:00 13:32:00
354.Fanny Chalaye2107906W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFRA 12:19:00 13:30:00
355.Fanny Crouzet2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:05:00 11:56:00 13:40:00
356.Fanny Ravenel421972W21A LONGco colmarFRA 14:08:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 12:26:00 12:58:00
357.Fanny Thonier7807296W18GRIFCOFRA 14:26:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 11:52:00 12:44:00
358.Félicie Pérus7148010W18VikazimFRA 13:01:00 13:56:00 14:08:00 10:48:00 11:32:00
359.Fiona Basset31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
360.Flora Dessailly425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:55:00 12:07:00 12:26:00 13:31:00 14:19:00
361.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 14:15:00 10:07:00
362.Florence Lopez2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:00:00 12:44:00
363.Florent Grattepanche1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:42:00 10:33:00 11:43:00 12:03:00
364.Florian Lefebvre425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:46:00 11:51:00 12:25:00 13:34:00 11:00:00
365.Florian Lintanf1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:13:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 14:26:00 10:16:00
366.Florian Meunier1011103M14co amberieuFRA 12:24:00 13:33:00 14:23:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
367.Florine Tailleur2112637W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:19:00 12:26:00 10:02:00 13:27:00 14:27:00
368.Francine Pichollet9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:31:00 13:55:00 14:35:00 10:55:00 11:11:00
369.Francine Serre8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:30:00 14:46:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 12:04:00
370.Francis Dupuy9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:24:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
371.Franck Guerin1780728M60YCONE SENSFRA 11:33:00 12:41:00 13:03:00 14:06:00 10:05:00
372.Franck Morel1590748M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:40:00 10:36:00 11:32:00 12:22:00
373.Franck Nicolle9924372M45VikazimFRA 12:30:00 13:30:00 14:00:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
374.Franck Pellissier1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:22:00 14:24:00 10:22:00
375.Francois CAILLET31713M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:51:00
376.Francois Gonon9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 14:13:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 12:01:00
377.Francois Merat7130301M18O'JuraFRA 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:58:00
378.Francois Plagnol681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 12:10:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:01:00
379.François Cardineau1033706M55co amberieuFRA 14:38:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:34:00 14:40:00
380.François Chifflet2004804M40Raidlink's 07FRA 14:12:00 11:02:00 11:12:00 12:28:00
381.François Expert9001981M60O'BugeyFRA 14:31:00 11:05:00 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:01:00
382.François Huguet8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 14:00:00 14:36:00
383.François Janod1730509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:44:00 10:52:00 11:54:00 13:00:00 12:54:00
384.François Lefebvre425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:06:00 12:06:00 12:44:00 13:36:00 14:06:00
385.François LefebvreOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:23:34 12:42:34 13:44:09
386.François Lintanf1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:18:00 12:38:00 13:10:00 14:24:00 10:20:00
387.François Luthringer1880901M50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:17:00 14:15:00 10:13:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
388.François Meynier7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:03:00 12:47:00 13:29:00
389.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 13:45:00 10:05:00 10:37:00 11:45:00 14:27:00
390.Francoise Papillon1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:56:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:16:00 12:04:00
391.Françoise ANGLADE1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:18:00 11:24:00 11:56:00 13:10:00 13:34:00
392.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANO.1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:32:00 11:28:00 11:53:00 13:07:00 13:43:00
393.Françoise Robberecht49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:04:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 12:00:00
394.Frayssinet Ambre424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:50:00
395.Freddy Grimault2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:56:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
396.Frederic Elias1986000M45A.S MartignasFRA 11:52:00 13:08:00 13:30:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
397.Frederic Lott2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:50:00 10:42:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
398.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:50:00 12:20:00 12:28:00 14:02:00 14:28:00
399.Frédéric Meunier7703077M40co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:34:00 14:26:00 10:46:00 11:20:00
400.Frédéric Vergne9200333M45Balise 25FRA 10:54:00 11:46:00
401.Frédérick Fleck7162517M45O'Team BesançonFRA 11:30:00 12:28:00 13:00:00 14:10:00 10:02:00
402.Frédérique Lapeyre1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:33:00 12:45:00 13:13:00 14:22:00 10:12:00
403.Gabriel Masci1011143M60co amberieuFRA 14:41:00 14:31:00 14:21:00 09:19:54 14:29:00
404.Gaby Arnault7769991M14poitiersCOFRA 13:40:00 10:11:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:22:00
405.Gandelin Manu8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:38:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:54:00
406.Gardeur Julien35005M21A SHORTBalise77FRA 11:13:00 12:20:00 13:20:00 14:09:00 10:13:00
407.Gaspar Giner9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:02:00 12:44:00
408.Gaspard Astrade2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:17:00
409.Gaspard Lafarge1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFRA 10:49:00
410.Gaspard Lautrete1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:29:00 12:53:00
411.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:56:00 11:57:00 12:29:00
412.Gaston CLERC1210523M60ADOCFRA 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:57:00 13:24:00 13:33:00
413.Gauthier Flandrin1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:38:00 13:32:00 14:24:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
414.Gautier Tavel1090001M18O'BugeyFRA 12:26:00 13:04:00
415.Genevieve Pelletier1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:57:00 13:25:00 10:17:00 13:04:00 14:22:00
416.Georges Mahler8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 12:06:00 12:30:00 13:40:00 14:24:00
417.Georges Rennotte49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:35:00
418.Géraldine Schimpf2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:06 12:00:05 12:41:36 13:39:01
419.Gérard Cau1952811M65ASCOFRA 13:27:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 12:29:00
420.Gérard Vallat1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:33:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 12:06:00 12:27:00
421.Gérard Venon9002028M70ADOCFRA 10:18:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:50:00
422.Geromey Titouan31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 12:58:00 14:17:00 10:03:00 11:26:00 11:56:00
423.Gigout Célia887368W21EO'Team BesançonFRA 11:27:00 12:35:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:19:00
424.Gilles CLOUZEAU8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:19:00 13:03:00 13:45:00 10:33:00 10:55:00
425.Gilles Dannecker1390192M45O'JuraFRA 11:34:00 12:26:00
426.Gilles Durand1000957M50CPLVRFRA 10:17:00 11:25:00 12:27:00 12:49:00 13:47:00
427.Gilles GENTAS8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:07:00 12:12:00 12:48:00 13:48:00
428.Gilles Perrin804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:38:00 10:46:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 10:50:00
429.Gilles Schiavo1040423M55Balise 04FRA 14:32:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:02:00
430.Gilles Vayssat8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:11:00 10:55:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 13:13:00
431.Grangaud Patrick1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 10:18:00 11:40:00 12:04:00 13:28:00 13:46:00
432.Greg Schneider1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:36:00 12:15:00 12:43:00 13:38:00 14:06:00
433.Gregory Catus262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:42:00 14:18:00
434.Grégory Blot1780731M35PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:09:00 11:34:00 11:57:00 13:25:00 13:39:00
435.Grégory Pelletier1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 13:44:00 10:12:00 10:50:00
436.Guet Martine350923W65ALCO 69FRA 12:56:00 13:28:00 14:33:00 10:49:00 11:37:00
437.Guilhem Chifflet2018918M14Raidlink's 07FRA 14:08:00 10:51:00 11:25:00 12:36:00
438.Guilhem Elias7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:54:00 12:25:00 13:41:00 14:29:00
439.Guilhem HabercornM21 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:55:00 13:35:00
440.Guilhem Haberkorn1210502M20ADOCFRA 10:24:00 11:48:00 11:45:00 13:17:00 13:31:00
441.Guillaume Beguinot35505M10co amberieuFRA 12:25:00 13:45:00 14:16:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
442.Guillaume Degand1001998M40Boussole en ForezFRA 14:28:00 10:50:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
443.Guillaume Ferrand8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:54:00 14:12:00 14:19:00 11:17:00 11:19:00
444.Guillaume Goin7848511M21A SHORTA C BeauchampFRA 10:37:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:53:00 10:37:00
445.Guillaume Juncker2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFRA 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:45:00 13:01:00
446.Guillaume Roche7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FRA 13:57:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:17:00 12:45:00
447.Guillem Coquelet1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:01:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 13:09:00 13:35:00
448.Guy CHATELAIN49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:06:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 13:18:00 13:34:00
449.Guy Coupey340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:36:00 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:47:00 11:11:00
450.Gwenaelle Dherve1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:53:00 13:23:00 13:55:00 10:31:00 10:53:00
451.Gwenola De Miniac243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFRA 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 14:20:00
452.Hanna Seguin7010616W18ADOCFRA 10:31:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 13:04:00 13:40:00
453.Heidi Plagnol7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:54:00 12:02:00 12:42:00 13:31:00 14:17:00
454.Heïdi Roche9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:04:00 13:01:00 13:37:00 10:13:00 10:46:00
455.Helene Fol-ribet1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:15:00 14:29:00 10:23:00 11:39:00 12:15:00
456.Helene Guigoni2062641OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:30 10:57:20 11:13:20
457.Hélène Champigny9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00 13:36:00 14:08:00
458.Hélène Krol1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:10:00 12:34:00 12:37:00 13:53:00 14:33:00
459.Hélène MorelW21A LONGLoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:18:00 10:54:00
460.Hélier Wibart1950205M60A C BeauchampFRA 11:21:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 14:18:00 10:23:00
461.Henri Mascarell35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:14:00 12:22:00 10:22:00 13:10:00 14:10:00
462.Herve PetitjeanOPEN CBrest OrientationFRA 10:01:34
463.Herve Thouret1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:10:00 12:40:00
464.Hervé Cabon1603057M70Quimper orientationFRA 11:58:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 10:18:00 10:46:00
465.Hervé Gentas8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:42:00 12:14:00 13:18:00 13:44:00
466.Hervé Petitjean338974M50Brest OrientationFRA 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
467.Hippolyte Bobin333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:08:37 13:07:20 13:07:38 11:21:44
468.Hugo Coduri9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:38:00 12:41:00 10:29:00 13:04:00 14:16:00
469.Hugo Drouet7005044M14Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:43:00 13:09:00 14:18:00 10:18:00
470.Hugo Lintanf1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:12:00 14:22:00 10:00:00
471.Hugo VACHER35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:47:00 12:26:00 13:36:00 14:16:00
472.Ilian Vannier1001965M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 12:57:00 14:16:00 10:00:00
473.Isabelle Ben Khaled402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:48:00 14:36:00 13:36:00 14:12:00
474.Isabelle Berrien1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:13:00 13:15:00 13:45:00 10:09:00 11:01:00
475.Isabelle Brousse1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:21:00 13:44:00 10:22:00 10:56:00
476.Isabelle Coco7148014W45VikazimFRA 12:45:00 13:51:00 14:33:00 10:47:00 11:39:00
477.Isabelle CocoOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:50:04 14:35:35 11:19:00
478.Isabelle Dermine2027652W55dauphiné orientationFRA 10:57:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:31:00 14:20:00
479.Isabelle Discher2032694OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:27:32 11:58:01
480.Isabelle Glasset339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:13:00 14:01:00 13:49:00 10:13:00 10:52:00
481.Isabelle Lintanf1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:15:00 12:41:00 13:11:00 14:11:00 10:21:00
482.Isabelle Merat7100902W16O'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:28:00 10:16:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
483.Isabelle Néel2004944W45Raidlink's 07FRA 14:25:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 12:49:00
484.Isabelle SkowronekOPEN DASQ'OrientationFRA 12:49:03
485.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 13:05:00 13:37:00 14:28:00 10:10:00
486.Isabelle Vaysse1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:23:00 10:55:00 11:33:00 12:47:00 13:19:00
487.Isabelle Wack1680403W55co colmarFRA 14:41:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 12:55:00 13:02:00
488.Isabelle Wymer9072868W50Balise 25FRA 12:46:00 14:02:00 14:34:00 10:50:00 11:44:00
489.Isia Basset8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:43:00
490.Jacques CORDIER9141047M65CSAG METZFRA 12:55:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 10:59:00 11:09:00
491.Jacques Peyclit2005650M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:17:00 14:39:00 10:17:00
492.James Gonzalez1330910M55ASM COFRA 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
493.Jane Campbell8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:00:00 13:08:00 13:32:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
494.Janick Gonet2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:57:00 12:05:00 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:25:00
495.Jb Videira8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:34:00 12:10:00 13:10:00 13:50:00
496.Jean Dermine8150550M65dauphiné orientationFRA 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:43:00 13:35:00 14:13:00
497.Jean Dessailly425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:24:00 12:12:00 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:22:00
498.Jean Fleuret333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:54:16 13:07:48 13:27:38 10:27:44
499.Jean Garnier2098473M65Boussole en ForezFRA 13:51:00 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:26:00 13:29:00
500.Jean Le Pennec500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:00:00 12:14:00 12:33:00 13:31:00 14:23:00
501.Jean Simonet1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:40:00 10:12:00 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00
502.Jean - Luc Boelle1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:25:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 14:15:00 10:03:00
503.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:01:00 11:30:00 12:03:00
504.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:38:00 12:42:00 13:24:00 14:14:00 10:30:00
505.Jean Francois Ecarnot7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:28:00 12:30:00 10:22:00 13:26:00 14:30:00
506.Jean François Battista1330817M60SAGC CestasFRA 11:47:00 13:01:00 13:35:00 10:12:00 10:53:00
507.Jean François Loterie9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:29:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
508.Jean Luc Grauer262072M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
509.Jean Luc Villedieu229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:51:00 11:15:00
510.Jean Michel Dubroca1330850M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:10:00 13:18:00 13:58:00 10:22:00 11:10:00
511.Jean Paul Darthiail1330847M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:46:00 10:30:00 11:02:00
512.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 11:56:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
513.Jean-christophe Lafut40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 13:47:00 10:01:00 10:47:00 12:00:00 10:57:00
514.Jean-christophe Leduc1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:39:00 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:11:00 10:11:00
515.Jean-claude Elias1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:36:00 11:48:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:11:00
516.Jean-claude Menut1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:35:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:41:00
517.Jean-françois Dumail2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:25:00 12:51:00 13:35:00 14:37:00 10:09:00
518.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:13:00 12:11:00 12:55:00 13:35:00 14:19:00
519.Jean-laurent Body8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:38:00 10:36:00 11:26:00 12:46:00 13:10:00
520.Jean-luc Chandezon503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFRA 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:59:00 13:19:00 13:43:00
521.Jean-luc Claudepierre1680433M50co colmarFRA 11:31:00 12:19:00 12:57:00
522.Jean-luc Glasset2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
523.Jean-luc Legallais1680402M45co colmarFRA 14:06:00 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:38:00 13:00:00
524.Jean-Marc DischerOPEN ATout Azimut FameckFRA 13:05:47
525.Jean-marc Jagle1909998M70co amberieuFRA 12:26:00 13:46:00 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:18:00
526.Jean-marc Sellier1280770M55co amberieuFRA 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:36:00 13:00:00 11:12:00
527.Jean-Marie Fath9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:45:00 11:53:00 12:25:00 13:36:00 14:23:00
528.Jean-marie Fauquant1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:46:00 13:24:00 13:38:00 10:12:00 11:06:00
529.Jean-michel Baconnet40796M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:46:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:36:00
530.Jeanne Guiot31645W35ASCOFRA 10:38:31
531.Jeanne GuiotOPEN CASCOFRA 11:52:12 13:33:04
532.Jean-noël Debehogne7590224M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:38:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 12:08:00 12:34:00
533.Jean-paul Lassalle2073515M70co amberieuFRA 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
534.Jean-Philippe Thiebault1680411M65co colmarFRA 14:31:00 10:47:00 11:43:00 12:20:00 13:25:00
535.Jean-pierre GERÔMEY8002058M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:10:00 14:20:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:16:00
536.Jean-pierre Mazard1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:13:00 12:39:00 10:15:00 13:12:00 14:07:00
537.Jean-pierre Poncet8653106M70O'JuraFRA 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:54:00
538.Jeremy Vuillemard706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 10:46:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 13:53:00 14:25:00
539.Jérémy Scholz2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:29:00 12:48:00 12:56:00 14:17:00 10:05:00
540.Jerome Bressoulaly1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:48:00 12:02:00 12:42:00
541.Jerome Cavarroc9111315M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:44:00 13:44:00 14:12:00 11:00:00 11:22:00
542.Jerome Monclard262044M50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:43:00 12:15:00 13:05:00 13:51:00 14:39:00
543.Jérôme Marck1396445M45poitiersCOFRA 10:08:00 10:40:00 12:18:00
544.Jérôme VIALARD9000996M45OP AvignonFRA 11:22:00 12:50:00 13:22:00 14:26:00 10:26:00
545.Jéromine Janod353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:22:00 10:46:00 11:14:00 12:47:00 13:13:00
546.Joachim Léonardon1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:37:00 13:46:00 14:45:00 11:05:00 11:57:00
547.Joan Desvigne1000704M45O'BugeyFRA 14:42:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 10:00:00
548.Joël Poulain1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:36:00 13:38:00 14:10:00
549.Joëlle Guinot1019028W50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:22:00 12:34:00 12:56:00 14:12:00 10:02:00
550.Jon Iceaga7002102M16GRIFCOFRA 13:49:00 10:33:00 11:01:00 12:12:00 12:26:00
551.Jonathan Serrand1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:20:00 14:26:00 10:09:00 11:29:00 12:09:00
552.Joseph Le Guen1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 14:06:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 13:14:00
553.Joshua Jehl31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:37:00 10:04:00 13:05:00 14:41:00
554.Jules Boutinet2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:23:00 13:01:00 13:54:00 10:18:00 11:02:00
555.Jules Degand1420403M10Boussole en ForezFRA 14:13:00 10:45:00 11:16:00 12:33:00
556.Jules Lemoigne1779012M16GRIFCOFRA 13:45:00 10:15:00 10:41:00 12:16:00 12:30:00
557.Jules Nicolle7148006M16VikazimFRA 12:29:00 14:07:00 14:43:00 10:44:00 11:54:00
558.Jules Peyclit9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:27:00 12:43:00 13:05:00 14:12:00 10:02:00
559.Julie Roulleaux1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:47:00 12:47:00 13:11:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
560.Julie Schneider1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 13:43:00 14:13:00
561.Julie Videira8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:01:00 11:28:00 12:07:00 13:25:00 14:04:00
562.Julien Bialou8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:57:00 13:42:00 14:41:00 11:15:00 12:01:00
563.Julien Hergott8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 11:58:00 13:20:00 13:38:00
564.Julien Jehl2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:06:00 12:58:00 14:38:00
565.Julien Le Borgne8002081M21EQuimper orientationFRA 11:56:00 13:02:00 13:31:00 10:01:00 10:39:00
566.Julien Mileo7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:49:00 13:54:00 14:05:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
567.Julien Theze1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 11:17:00 11:13:00
568.Julien Vuitton8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:23:00 12:39:00 10:10:00 12:56:00 14:08:00
569.Juliette Pellissier346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:23:00 13:31:00 14:06:00 10:39:00 10:31:00
570.Jurate Rukaite501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 13:59:00 14:15:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
571.Jurg Niggli8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:43:00 14:07:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
572.Justin Siguier1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:15:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 13:06:00 13:40:00
573.Justine Pellissier1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:29:00 13:38:00 14:20:00 10:35:00 10:11:00
574.Justine Poulain1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:38:00 13:47:00 14:38:00 10:41:00 11:20:00
575.Karine Boulet7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFRA 12:54:00 13:40:00 14:08:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
576.Karine MAES8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:19:00 11:15:00 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:33:00
577.Katy Arnault889660W40poitiersCOFRA 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:50:00 11:54:00 12:30:00
578.Konstantin Smirnov1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:43:00 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:12:00 13:12:00
579.Kylian Wymer9041001M18Balise 25FRA 12:41:00 13:41:00 14:16:00 11:06:00 11:28:00
580.Laëtitia Buckman9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:10:40 12:04:49 12:36:02 13:47:03
581.Landry Sauget35906M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:45:29 11:07:10 11:18:14
582.Laura Durst8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:39:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 12:19:00 12:31:00
583.Laura Durst8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFRA 13:35:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 11:51:00 12:27:00
584.Laura Martin2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:39:00 12:03:00 12:34:00 13:47:00 14:11:00
585.Laure Calamand2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:19:37
586.Laure Chappellaz1810505OPEN CBOA81 AlbiFRA 13:46:02 10:04:12
587.Laurence Basset31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:11:00 10:07:00 10:17:00 10:13:00
588.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:04:00 12:14:00 12:48:00 13:38:00 14:18:00
589.Laurence Elias1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:44:00 12:10:00 12:42:00 13:58:00 14:22:00
590.Laurence Gaudrillier2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:47:00 11:34:00 12:38:00 13:20:00
591.Laurence Pasteur2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:28:00 14:02:00
592.Laurence Talon1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:59:00 12:59:00 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:57:00
593.Laurence Tauzin9170470W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:55:00 13:07:00 13:41:00 10:19:00 10:45:00
594.Laurence Tiravy2009400W45ALCO 69FRA 12:33:00 13:35:00 14:27:00 10:51:00 11:35:00
595.Laurence Vinot2109938W55O'BugeyFRA 14:37:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 12:37:00 14:18:00
596.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:41:00 14:37:00 14:43:00 14:45:00 14:43:00
597.Laurent Bonora7300003M50ALCO 69FRA 12:25:00 13:31:00 14:29:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
598.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 11:46:00 12:26:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
599.Laurent Dunhill9001965M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 14:13:00 10:10:00 12:57:00 10:03:00 11:49:00
600.Laurent Frayssinet1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:08:00 11:16:00 12:00:00 13:18:00 13:34:00
601.Laurent Merat1251063M55O'JuraFRA 13:20:00 14:14:00 10:02:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
602.Laurent Roche2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:05:00 13:01:00 14:07:00 10:09:00 11:01:00
603.Laurent SchiimpfOPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:51:28 12:40:09 13:40:00
604.Laurent Schimpf8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:35
605.Laurent Skowronek1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFRA 12:48:54
606.Léa Ganzer8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:36:00
607.Léa Vercellotti8202517W21EO'Team BesançonFRA 10:47:00 10:51:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 10:47:00
608.Léandre Dessailly2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:40:00 12:11:00 12:29:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
609.Léane ANGLADE1061510OPEN DClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:03:59 11:05:05 11:48:06
610.Leila Schimpf8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:02:00 12:08:00 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:08:00
611.Leïla Morard35526W16Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 12:19:00 14:10:00 14:46:00 10:28:00 11:01:00
612.Lena Korchak1680619W55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 11:37:00 13:13:00 13:21:00 14:16:00 10:18:00
613.Léo Falcone221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 12:27:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 10:39:00 11:21:00
614.Léo Fragnol425959M21A LONGO'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:32:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 12:05:00
615.Léonie Brunot2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:14:12 12:05:15
616.Léonie Chasselin2121265W16Boussole en ForezFRA 14:46:00 10:49:00 11:34:00 12:58:00 13:16:00
617.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 14:11:00 12:55:00 13:27:00 10:29:00 10:33:00
618.Liévin Crefcoeur8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:00:00 14:11:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 12:03:00
619.Lilian Carle8465677M45ASCOFRA 11:34:00 12:36:00 13:12:00 14:12:00 10:08:00
620.Lilou Pauly7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 13:11:00 13:36:00 14:32:00 10:52:00 11:36:00
621.Lisa Arondeau2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 13:02:00
622.Lisa Cavarroc419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA
623.Lisa Le Contellec7006007W18Quimper orientationFRA 12:16:00 13:20:00 14:04:00 10:04:00 11:00:00
624.Lise Bonora9000990W20ALCO 69FRA 12:42:00 13:38:00 14:11:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
625.Lise Garcia1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFRA 11:28:00 12:22:00 13:02:00 14:06:00 10:14:00
626.Lise Jacquet2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:12:00 11:18:00 11:59:00 13:07:00 13:35:00
627.Lise Pellissier224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:50:00 13:32:00 14:08:00 11:08:00 10:29:00
628.Lise Reboullet2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:51:00 12:23:00
629.Liv Charbonnier7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:17:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 12:35:00 12:47:00
630.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 12:45:00 10:25:00 11:04:00 10:57:00 10:25:00
631.Loic Lonchampt7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FRA 14:05:00 13:48:00 13:36:00 13:41:00 13:37:00
632.Loïc Videira8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:08:00 11:40:00 12:08:00 13:21:00 13:36:00
633.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:37:00 12:43:00 10:31:00 13:04:00 14:22:00
634.Lola Ecarnot7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:36:00 12:56:00 10:00:00 13:16:00 14:16:00
635.Loreena Geromey1880911W10Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:07:00 14:27:00 10:34:00 11:11:00 12:07:00
636.Loreline Fol1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:23:00 14:34:00 10:06:00 11:34:00 11:54:00
637.Loriane RousséW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:14:00 13:58:00
638.Lou Declercq2109927M16CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:37:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:46:00 14:26:00
639.Louis Berrien1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 13:09:00 13:37:00 10:26:00 10:54:00
640.Louis Ferrand1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:47:00 10:21:00 10:59:00 11:56:00 12:36:00
641.Louis Haltz1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:06:00 14:25:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 12:11:00
642.Louis Vuillemard1088812M12O'ZONE 88FRA 12:56:00 14:40:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 11:48:00
643.Louison Mena2800514M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:08:00 14:23:00 10:23:00 11:14:00 12:02:00
644.Louna Vialard7090630W10OP AvignonFRA 11:23:00 12:23:00 13:10:00 14:23:00 10:23:00
645.Luc Sandevoir7000231M21EOrientation caennaiseFRA 13:12:00 14:16:00 10:01:00 11:33:00 12:19:00
646.Lucas Bourgeois9001971M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:26:00 12:25:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:02:00
647.Lucas Gillard1000716M14GRIFCOFRA 13:58:00 10:05:00 11:01:00 11:52:00 12:30:00
648.Lucas Grange258374M14Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 11:21:00 12:34:00 13:02:00
649.Lucas MONTEMONT2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:23:00 13:33:00 14:24:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
650.Lucie Bobin1210807W10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFRA 13:10:05 14:19:18 10:01:09
651.Lucie Bouygues1330870W16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:28:00 11:37:00 11:52:00 13:10:00 13:52:00
652.Lucie Perrin7420108W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 10:29:00 10:41:00
653.Lucile Pannier1780798W14GRIFCOFRA 13:47:00 10:32:00 11:23:00 12:17:00 12:59:00
654.Ludovic Mamet1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:41:00 11:11:00 11:15:00 10:45:00
655.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M21A SHORTbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:49:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:49:00 12:53:00
656.Lydie Gastineau7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:24:00 12:30:00 12:58:00 10:04:00 11:56:00
657.Madeleine DIEUDONNE2800047W70ASMBCOFRA 10:50:00 11:54:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:15:00
658.Mael Picard2005626M12MUC OrientationFRA 10:28:00 12:00:00 13:12:00 13:57:00 14:08:00
659.Maël Héritier8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:31:00 13:51:00 13:59:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
660.Maël Prud'homme1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 10:17:00 11:46:00 12:09:00 13:05:00 13:23:00
661.Maéline Pesse-girod2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:07:00 11:40:00 13:31:00 13:55:00
662.Maëlle CROS239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 13:46:00 14:19:00
663.Maëlle Janod256253W10-SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:40 10:51:39 11:36:37
664.Maéva Pesse-girod8465555W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:26:00 11:24:00 13:08:00 13:44:00
665.Magali Lefèvre1770423W35Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 12:30:00 13:39:00 14:09:00 10:41:00 11:21:00
666.Magali Trebucq340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 14:05:00 10:19:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:21:00
667.Mahaut Plagnol7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:37:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:40:00 14:10:00
668.Maïa Chagnon2050009W10-SHADOWEDPERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 12:51:43 12:50:15 12:06:16
669.Maiwenn Fauquant1130004W14GRIFCOFRA 13:56:00 10:11:00 11:17:00 12:11:00 13:05:00
670.Malo Grebel8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:37:00 12:33:00 10:31:00
671.Manon Leroy7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:00 11:47:00 12:44:00 13:47:00 14:14:00
672.Manon Martinen1210529W18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 12:56:00 13:48:00
673.Manon Quere1381045W20ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:22:00 13:53:00 14:15:00 10:39:00 11:15:00
674.Manon Rennotte49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:18:00 11:30:00 12:11:00 13:15:00 13:45:00
675.Manuel Zenevre8099991M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:14:00 14:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00 11:58:00
676.Manuela Pioger349352W40O'BugeyFRA 14:19:00 10:37:00 11:38:00 12:34:00 13:18:00
677.Marc Amat Muñoz8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 13:01:00 13:58:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:29:00
678.Marc Beguinot247293M14co amberieuFRA 12:36:00 13:39:00 14:13:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
679.Marcon Oriane1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:06:00 13:18:00 13:54:00
680.Margaux Vassy2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:46:00 12:26:00
681.Margo Videira8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:16:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 13:20:00 13:52:00
682.Margot Grimault1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:46:00 10:07:00 10:37:00
683.Marguerite Marie Gourlai.1620516W45Opale OrientationFRA 13:47:00 10:41:00
684.Maria Elias2038843W45A.S MartignasFRA 12:11:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
685.Marian Basset960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:34:00 12:34:00 10:41:00 13:01:00 14:37:00
686.Marianne Pauly9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:25:00 13:39:00 14:14:00 10:38:00 11:16:00
687.Marie Discher2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:21:10 11:09:06 13:07:07
688.Marie Divanac'h308578BEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:24:38
689.Marie Divanac'hW10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 11:11:25 11:47:16
690.Marie DuterageOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:59:47
691.Marie DuterageOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 10:13:49
692.Marie Toutain1330886W21ESAGC CestasFRA 12:03:00 13:03:00 11:39:00
693.Marie Verdier1420169W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:34:00 11:55:00
694.Marie VerdierW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:26:00 14:26:00 10:47:00
695.Marie Vuillemard805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FRA 13:46:00 14:26:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 12:08:00
696.Marie Vuitton9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:33:00 10:15:00 13:03:00 14:15:00
697.Marie José Berger9111950W65TAF1FRA 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:05:00 14:07:00 10:07:00
698.Marielle Garcia1001972W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:06:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:20:00 10:16:00
699.Marie-Paule Thiebault34161OPEN Dco colmarFRA
700.Mariepierre Gonzalez1331913W50ASM COFRA 12:56:00 13:36:00 14:26:00 10:34:00 11:40:00
701.Marie-pierre Debard245421W45ASCOFRA 11:29:00 13:09:00 10:15:00
702.Marie-pierre DebardOPEN DASCOFRA 13:08:36
703.Marie-Pierre Remouet9831964W50OP AvignonFRA 11:12:00 12:26:00 13:02:00
704.Marie-pierre Sence1603773W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:11:00 11:25:00 12:00:00 12:56:00 13:32:00
705.Marie-Reine Oudin1603107W65co colmarFRA 14:32:00 10:40:00 11:13:00 12:31:00 11:01:00
706.Marina Jacquemart2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:03:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 13:51:00 14:23:00
707.Marion Andrieux34769W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:43:00 11:10:00 11:40:00 13:01:00 13:04:00
708.Marion GuinotOPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFRA 13:03:06
709.Marion Larose2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:35:00 14:29:00 10:56:00 11:23:00
710.Marion Monjauze1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:38:00 12:14:00 12:22:00 13:50:00 14:02:00
711.Marion Riollet7010325W18Orientation 53FRA 13:31:00 14:32:00 10:32:00 11:20:00 12:16:00
712.Marlene Larose2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:37:00 13:43:00 14:06:00 10:52:00 11:14:00
713.Marlène Chifflet2004803W40Raidlink's 07FRA 14:21:00 11:09:00 11:26:00 12:28:00
714.Marlène Grosperrin8151180W35Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:35:00 11:44:00 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:37:00
715.Marlène Sanchez1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:33:00 13:31:00 14:20:00 10:42:00 11:26:00
716.Martin Basset2132414M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:12:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 12:56:00 14:36:00
717.Martin Mathis7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 11:14:00 12:36:00 13:05:00 14:15:00 10:11:00
718.Martin Sogno1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:38:00 12:12:00 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:17:00
719.Martin Tronchon2018821M18ALCO 69FRA 13:02:00 14:03:00 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:18:00
720.Martine Cau31657W60ASCOFRA 11:12:00
721.Martine CauOPEN DASCOFRA 12:07:06
722.Martine Ceret9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:48:00 11:44:00 10:44:00 11:00:00 11:36:00
723.Martine Villedieu1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:40:00 13:40:00 14:20:00 10:36:00 11:32:00
724.Martine Weiss1680440W50co colmarFRA 11:36:00 12:48:00 13:14:00
725.Martine Wibart7090460W55A C BeauchampFRA 11:13:00 13:09:00 13:05:00 14:40:00 10:22:00
726.Martinez Catherine1001921W60brosFRA 13:00:00 14:08:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 12:12:00
727.Martinez Pierre1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFRA 13:21:00 14:27:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
728.Matéo Chevalier8059010M14orientation 87FRA 11:58:00 13:05:00 13:31:00 10:18:00 10:54:00
729.Matéo Robin2107922M16ROBIN'OFRA 13:39:00 10:45:00 12:32:00
730.Matheo Cerruti2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:00:00 11:32:00 12:20:00
731.Mathéo Marck1860704M16poitiersCOFRA 10:05:00 10:53:00 12:04:00
732.Mathieu Chalopin831119M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 13:49:00 14:15:00
733.Mathieu Kern-gillard7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:24:00 10:49:00 13:05:00 14:13:00
734.Mathieu Vayssat8020104M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 14:18:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 12:22:00 10:34:00
735.Mathilde Bressoulaly1130737W16ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:46:00 11:58:00 12:34:00
736.Mathilde Gresset Bourgeo.1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:15:00 14:35:00 10:03:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
737.Mathilde TouronW10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:07:07 11:18:16
738.Mathis Gennaro1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:30:00 14:00:00
739.Mathis GennaroM21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:05:00 11:03:00 11:37:00
740.Mathis Legrand8630382M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:36:00 10:30:00 11:09:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
741.Mathis Peyrin1001953M18Balise 63FRA 13:56:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 11:50:00 12:24:00
742.Mathis Reboul8002055M16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:07:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 12:28:00 12:56:00
743.Mathis Sellier9021010M16co amberieuFRA 12:19:00 13:35:00 14:11:00 09:19:57 11:42:00
744.Mattéo Reydant2018806M18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:35:00 14:01:00 14:32:00 10:36:00 11:20:00
745.Matthieu Brun7443430M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFRA 10:41:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:37:00 14:13:00
746.Matthieu Chabanol208130M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:16:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
747.Maxime Chabance944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:39:00 13:39:00 14:11:00 10:59:00 11:25:00
748.Maxime Chaumette Verdier353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:40:00 13:57:00 14:29:00
749.Maxime DeletreM21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:01:00 10:01:00
750.Maxime Ferrand8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:27:00 13:29:00 14:41:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
751.Mayeul Chapus1620536M16Opale OrientationFRA 13:43:00 10:35:00 10:47:00 11:50:00 12:44:00
752.Mazan Céline1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:31:00 11:29:00 11:54:00 13:20:00 13:46:00
753.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:04:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 12:56:00 13:50:00
754.Mazan Clémence1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:58:00 13:19:00 13:51:00
755.MAZAN Estelle1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:34:00 11:18:00 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:45:00
756.Mélanie Dalibard7680400W16co colmarFRA 14:10:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:10:00
757.Mélanie Huguet31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:46:00 11:54:00 12:50:00 13:51:00 14:13:00
758.Mélanie Lepoutre1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:52:00 14:10:00 10:04:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
759.Mélie Suire2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:22:00 13:46:00 14:10:00 10:59:00 11:13:00
760.Melle Chifflet2018919W16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:40:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:25:00
761.Michel Duboc8240156M60co colmarFRA 14:11:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:05:00
762.Michel Masson1210510M65ADOCFRA 10:19:00 11:43:00 12:15:00 13:14:00 13:53:00
763.Michel Olive1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFRA 13:11:00 14:25:00 10:27:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
764.Michel SOL2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:34:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 11:54:00 12:26:00
765.Mickael Bidet408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:41:00 12:55:00 10:17:00 13:01:00 14:05:00
766.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:52:00 13:12:00 13:37:00 10:07:00 10:37:00
767.Mireille Jacomino35693W55dauphiné orientationFRA 10:49:00 11:57:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:12:00
768.Monique Cabon1603052W65Quimper orientationFRA 11:44:00 12:48:00 13:29:00 10:01:00 10:55:00
769.Monique Dubroca1000075W70SAGC CestasFRA 11:54:00 12:58:00 13:39:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
770.Monique ENARD38553W65ABCO DIJONFRA 13:04:00 14:32:00 10:25:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
771.Monique Thiebault1677777W70ASM COFRA 12:34:00 13:46:00 14:19:00 10:39:00 11:15:00
772.Morgane Richard2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:46:00 12:55:00 13:13:00 10:10:00 12:10:00
773.MURAT Vincent1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:02:00 11:24:00 12:18:00 13:16:00 13:48:00
774.MURAT-VALLES Thomas1810424M12Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:20:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 13:27:00 13:44:00
775.Muriel Le Cam1053536W45Club Rennais de COFRA 10:37:00 12:07:00 12:41:00 13:47:00 14:17:00
776.Murielle Loterie1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:16:00 14:42:00 10:28:00 11:44:00 11:50:00
777.Nadejda Vasiloi2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:29:27 11:49:12
778.Natalja Niggli8629120W18O'JuraFRA 13:41:00 14:12:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 12:00:00
779.Nathalie BarrereOPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 10:54:05 11:01:42
780.Nathalie Barrere2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:55:00 10:29:00
781.Nathalie Grandjean304152W50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 14:40:00 11:26:00
782.Nathalie Morand1381052W50ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:42:00 13:58:00 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:18:00
783.Nathalie Rauturier609660W50GRIFCOFRA 13:54:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
784.Nathalie Tanno1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 10:29:00 11:31:00 12:10:00 13:14:00 13:54:00
785.Nathan Arondeau7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:06:00 12:40:00
786.Nathanael Chomel2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:00:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 13:58:00 14:14:00
787.Nawel Torchio2065828W14GRIFCOFRA 14:02:00 10:05:00 11:02:00 12:44:00 12:32:00
788.Nedejda VasiloiOPEN DGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:22:09 11:12:25
789.Nelly Deville8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:42:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 13:45:00 14:21:00
790.Nick Campbell8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:57:00 13:11:00 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
791.Nicolas Dalibard8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFRA 14:28:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 13:13:00 13:29:00
792.Nicolas Ghibaudo1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
793.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 16:44:42 08:54:13 16:12:23 09:27:14
794.Nicolas Lemagner40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:54:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 12:14:00 12:44:00
795.Nicolas Poulain7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:28:00 13:38:00 14:10:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
796.Nicolas Rio7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:23:00 12:39:00
797.Nicolas Van Der Meulen1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:28:00 10:21:00 12:57:00 10:57:00
798.Nicole Bastien-fath38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 11:46:00 12:43:00 13:33:00 14:09:00
799.Nicole Expert1000966W50O'BugeyFRA 14:06:00 10:42:00 11:38:00 12:42:00 13:04:00
800.Noa Fenech2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:34:00 10:09:00 11:05:00 11:58:00 12:24:00
801.Noe Moreau841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 12:06:00 12:45:00 13:41:00 14:33:00
802.Noe Vuillemard7108812M14O'ZONE 88FRA 13:02:00 14:19:00 10:35:00 11:30:00 11:52:00
803.Noemie Variot1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 11:50:00 13:14:00 13:33:00 10:05:00 10:41:00
804.Noémie Medina1090002W18O'BugeyFRA 14:41:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
805.Océane Fenech2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:50:00 10:17:00 11:20:00 12:20:00 12:38:00
806.Odile Bayle2042746W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:04:00 11:06:00 11:32:00
807.Odile Desplanques248034W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:37:00 10:33:00 10:57:00 12:04:00 12:34:00
808.Odile Herve-jousse9191091W45ASMBCOFRA 11:01:00 12:09:00 12:37:00 13:39:00 14:09:00
809.Odile Perrin884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:53:00 13:43:00 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:25:00
810.Odile Poulain1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:28:23
811.Odin Carle8099938M14ASCOFRA 11:26:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
812.Odin Lefevre2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 13:07:00
813.Olivier Basset35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:40:00 12:34:00 10:06:00 13:12:00 14:38:00
814.Olivier Berrien1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:59:00 13:25:00 14:11:00 10:03:00 10:43:00
815.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 13:03:00 14:07:00 10:21:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
816.Olivier Bregnac1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:33:00 14:14:00 14:21:00 10:45:00 11:45:00
817.Olivier Champigny7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:42:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 13:54:00 10:28:00
818.Olivier Charbonnier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:56:00 10:06:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:53:00
819.Olivier Estela1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:02:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 13:52:00 14:26:00
820.Olivier MARI7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:44:00 10:18:00
821.Olivier Reboullet1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:46:00 10:10:00 10:58:00 11:52:00 12:34:00
822.Olivier Thomas7031004M10Les DésorientésFRA 13:05:00 14:29:00 10:12:00 11:13:00 11:57:00
823.Olyne Vannier333362W10CSLG MELUNFRA 11:19:00 12:43:00 13:14:00 14:19:00 10:11:00
824.Oranne Painparay1444993W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:46:00 13:48:00 14:16:00 11:00:00 11:20:00
825.Paolo Flechet1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:35:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 12:24:00
826.Parigot Antoine9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:33:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 12:42:00 13:20:00
827.Parigot Lilou9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:26:00 10:50:00 11:41:00 12:56:00 13:20:00
828.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:00:00 11:22:00 11:14:00 12:50:00 13:06:00
829.Pascal Heurtaux7690726M45VikazimFRA 12:20:00 13:34:00 14:16:00 10:42:00 11:48:00
830.Pascal Martin9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:58:00 12:00:00 12:54:00 13:56:00 14:08:00
831.Pascal Pannier1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:04:00 13:00:00 13:54:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
832.Pascal Thomas1620551M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:29:00
833.Pascale Le Guen1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 12:09:00 12:57:00 13:53:00 10:27:00 10:49:00
834.Pascale Martin8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFRA 13:21:00 10:05:00 11:09:00 12:10:00 12:28:00
835.Pascale Miailhe8002056W45OP AvignonFRA 11:31:00 12:31:00 13:13:00 14:13:00 10:23:00
836.Pascale Perrault2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:48:00 12:56:00 13:44:00 10:18:00 10:52:00
837.Pascale Prevost1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:36:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 12:28:00
838.Pascaline Colas7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:23:00 12:30:00 10:02:00 13:02:00 14:06:00
839.Patrice Fischer2009332M21EO'BugeyFRA 12:33:00 13:07:00
840.Patrice Lombet228354M45co colmarFRA 13:58:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:16:00
841.Patrice Montemont961081M55ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:26:00 13:42:00 14:22:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
842.Patricia Huchon8002006W50Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:14:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 14:08:00 10:10:00
843.Patricia HuchonW50 ULTIMATETalant Sport OrientationFRA 13:11:00 14:03:00 10:15:00
844.Patrick Eudier9000976M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:31:00 13:35:00 14:13:00 10:48:00 11:23:00
845.Patrick Prevost1779002M65OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:11:00 10:08:00 10:35:00 11:44:00 12:17:00
846.Paul Alle1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:41:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 14:00:00 10:33:00
847.Paul Leduc8050500M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:32:00 12:37:00 13:10:00 14:14:00 10:08:00
848.Paulet Damien35699M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:44:00 12:04:00 12:50:00 13:58:00 14:38:00
849.Paulette Pogu2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:48:00 12:00:00 12:33:00 13:37:00 14:07:00
850.Pauline Carle245370W16ASCOFRA 11:43:00 10:52:00
851.Pauline Chastagner750121BEGINNERSco colmarFRA 13:13:12 13:00:08 13:37:23 10:50:58
852.Pauline Elias1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 14:19:00
853.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:31:00 14:43:00 10:35:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
854.Perrine Obstetar501482W21EO'JuraFRA 13:03:00 14:31:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
855.Perrine Paravano1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:10:00 14:19:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 12:01:00
856.Perrine Toussaint8002045W18CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:20:00 14:28:00 10:24:00
857.Philippe Benacek9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:45:00 12:06:00 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:31:00
858.Philippe Benas1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:10:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 13:02:00 13:42:00
859.Philippe Bobin8010024M45O'JuraFRA 13:08:00 14:24:00 10:32:00 11:30:00 12:20:00
860.Philippe Crefcoeur8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:12:00 14:17:00 10:23:00 11:27:00 12:07:00
861.Philippe Ducret35611M45ALCO 69FRA 10:52:00 11:16:00
862.Philippe Masson8260961M55CRCOFRA 12:46:00 13:38:00 14:24:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
863.Philippe Papin1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:39:00 11:53:00 13:11:00 13:23:00
864.Philippe Pogu1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:49:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 13:42:00 14:13:00
865.Philippe Ravenel9190563M55co colmarFRA 14:34:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 12:46:00 13:14:00
866.Philippe Taelemans7805907M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:10:00 14:22:00 10:12:00 11:20:00 12:08:00
867.Philippe Vergé1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 11:49:00 12:59:00 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:47:00
868.Pierre Alessandri40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:58:00 11:58:00 12:24:00 13:46:00 14:22:00
869.Pierre Bonnet-viala40332M18Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:48:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
870.Pierre Bordet1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:50:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
871.Pierre Delenne1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:53:00 13:56:00 14:12:00
872.Pierre Elias7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:17:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 13:39:00 14:07:00
873.Pierre Erbland7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 13:04:00 13:15:00 14:07:00 10:23:00
874.Pierre Ferrand8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:08:00 10:46:00 11:36:00
875.Pierre Gaufillet7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 12:58:00 14:22:00 10:00:00 11:32:00 12:02:00
876.Pierre Lautrete9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:32:00 12:30:00
877.Pierre Mahieu1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 12:33:00 12:33:00
878.Pierre Schamberger1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:30:00 13:45:00 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:27:00
879.Pierre Sciora9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:37:00 12:14:00 12:49:00 14:01:00 14:19:00
880.Pierre Terzi31744M55AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:58:00 14:16:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 12:06:00
881.Pierre-marie Sedat7171715M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:34:00
882.Pierre-marie Vergé7005014M40Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:26:00 12:40:00 13:06:00 14:06:00 10:16:00
883.Pierrick Merino1115255M21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:30:00 12:31:00 10:03:00 13:07:00 14:09:00
884.Pierrick Pasteur8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFRA 12:58:00 13:34:00
885.Pigeon Eric660819M50VikazimFRA 12:27:00 13:39:00 14:35:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
886.Pruvost Maxime1440111M18Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:14:00 12:23:00 13:00:00 14:10:00 10:14:00
887.Quentin Andrieux1001968M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:08:00 10:51:00 11:12:00 12:34:00 13:00:00
888.Quentin Desplanques2107912OPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:33:05
889.Quentin Guillou8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFRA 12:29:00 13:32:00 14:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
890.Quentin Rauturier1780796M21EGRIFCOFRA 11:01:00 12:17:00 12:43:00
891.Rachel Agnoly7001919W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:25:00 14:07:00 10:33:00 11:29:00 11:47:00
892.Rahela Brunner8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFRA 12:35:00 14:03:00 14:39:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
893.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 11:01:00 12:25:00 12:41:00 14:01:00 13:59:00
894.Raphaël Chabanol346701M14ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:19:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
895.Raphaël Combe1690904OPEN BALCO 69FRA
896.Raphaël Gonet2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 11:17:00 12:05:00 12:56:00 14:05:00 14:17:00
897.Raphaëlle Suard1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:51:00 13:06:00 13:50:00
898.Raymond Hulse1701952M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA 13:58:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 14:08:00 10:08:00
899.Regis Basset31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:05:00 10:11:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
900.Régis Antoine34013M75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFRA 11:16:00 12:28:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:05:00
901.Rémi Chomel2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:50:00 11:50:00 12:52:00 13:40:00 14:12:00
902.Rémi Dubois7590759M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:39:00 12:23:00
903.Rémi Héritier224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 14:31:00 11:14:00
904.Remy Fatoux1011313M45dauphiné orientationFRA 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:32:00 13:50:00 14:24:00
905.Renaud D'harrevilleM21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:03:00 10:47:00
906.Renaud Gransart7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 12:24:00 13:34:00 14:12:00 10:36:00 11:38:00
907.Renault Gabriel9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 12:12:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:56:00
908.René Godefroy34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:35:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 12:03:00 12:35:00
909.Renee Reynaud1261991W60CPLVRFRA 10:00:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 13:24:00 13:40:00
910.Richard Brisepierre1001951M60CrapahutFRA 13:37:00 10:05:00 10:43:00 12:18:00 12:31:00
911.Riwal Fauquant1001936M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:55:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
912.Robert Bonhomme8622095M60CPLVRFRA 10:15:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:30:00 13:39:00
913.Robert Locusse9041950M65TAF1FRA 11:11:00 12:27:00 13:07:00 14:14:00 10:17:00
914.Robert Tenedos1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FRA 14:17:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:39:00 13:23:00
915.Robin Contrepois9002022M40Balise 63FRA 13:42:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:48:00 12:26:00
916.Robin Hergott1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:33:00 11:57:00 12:04:00 13:41:00 13:49:00
917.Roger Anne1000709M70co amberieuFRA 13:38:00 13:38:00 14:06:00 13:42:00 13:38:00
918.Roland Dieudonné9200339M70ASMBCOFRA 10:42:00 12:02:00 12:26:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
919.Romain Chagnon1114444M12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:25:00 13:34:00
920.Romain Discher1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:47:00 13:08:00 13:42:00
921.Romain Jourdain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:49:00 13:32:00 10:01:00
922.Romain Pichard7002022M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00 12:45:00 10:01:00 13:08:00 14:20:00
923.Roman Plagnol7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:56:00 11:51:00 12:34:00 13:44:00 14:20:00
924.Romane Lautrete2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 11:30:00 12:46:00
925.Romane Lesquer7022611W16Raidlink's 07FRA 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:49:00 12:31:00 13:07:00
926.Romane Sence8059009W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:17:00 11:20:00 11:59:00 13:05:00 13:47:00
927.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:19:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:31:00 10:22:00
928.Ruben Chomel239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:57:00 12:09:00 13:00:00 13:49:00 14:13:00
929.Rudi Herouard7001992M14CSLG MELUNFRA 11:34:00 12:35:00 13:19:00 14:10:00 10:04:00
930.Sabine Jeannot2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 10:38:33 11:10:05 11:09:15 11:58:22
931.Sandie Alary1330879W18SAGC CestasFRA 12:01:00 13:04:00 11:36:00
932.Sandra Bestel9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:15:00 12:27:00 13:19:00 14:07:00 10:03:00
933.Sandra Coulomb1160273W45co amberieuFRA 12:47:00 12:23:00 13:57:00 09:21:41 12:37:00
934.sandra OLIVIER8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFRA 13:42:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 11:57:00 12:21:00
935.Sandrine Bastin2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:53:00 12:21:00
936.Sandrine Fenech2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:04 10:02:55 11:57:17 11:02:43
937.Sandrine Hergott1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFRA 10:27:00 11:15:00 11:46:00 13:12:00 13:58:00
938.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:11:00 12:25:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:08:00
939.Sarah Brundu-lemaire1780724W40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:59:00 13:25:00 13:36:00 10:08:00 10:40:00
940.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:08:00 10:35:00 10:59:00 12:08:00 13:08:00
941.Sasha Flandrin1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:34:00 13:42:00 14:06:00 10:43:00 11:15:00
942.Satine Chevalier8002051W12orientation 87FRA 12:14:00 13:06:00 13:54:00 10:39:00 10:43:00
943.Sebastien Suire2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:21:00 13:36:00 14:33:00 10:53:00 11:37:00
944.Sebastien Vergé1440120M12Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:40:00 14:25:00 10:16:00
945.Sébastien Calamand2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:22
946.Sébastien Catalon1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA 10:15:00 11:01:00
947.Sébastien Mena40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:14:00 14:16:00 10:16:00 11:24:00 12:06:00
948.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:56:00 13:38:00 14:38:00
949.Shams Tcherkachine2012224M18ALCO 69FRA 13:26:00 14:07:00 14:18:00 10:50:00 11:12:00
950.Shankara Isha Berger8060609M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 11:15:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 14:15:00 10:13:00
951.Silvain Retion9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:08:00 10:04:00
952.Siméon Astrade2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:37:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
953.Simon Dechavanne35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:32:00 12:25:00 10:05:00 13:00:00 14:32:00
954.Simon Denier1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 14:25:00 12:01:00 11:45:00
955.Simon Ghibaudo9981512M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:42:00 10:22:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 12:55:00
956.Simon Perrin8002068M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:25:00 14:19:00 10:25:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
957.Simon Seguin9073775M20ADOCFRA 10:12:00 11:30:00 12:13:00 13:27:00 13:59:00
958.Sophie Brassart701006W40Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:13:00 14:23:00 10:22:00 11:16:00 11:52:00
959.Sophie Massias2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:30:00 12:44:00 13:05:00 14:25:00 10:05:00
960.Sophie Picazo525036W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:46:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 14:00:00 14:04:00
961.Sophie Pigeon7540001OPEN CVikazimFRA
962.Sophie PigeonOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:59:42 14:42:56 11:22:37
963.Soren Charbonnier7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 12:13:00 12:26:00
964.Stanislas CHAPUS1620507M45Opale OrientationFRA 13:56:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 12:50:00
965.Stephane Berthelot8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:56:00 13:06:00 13:52:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
966.Stephane Dabin7061501M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:50:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 12:12:00 12:42:00
967.Stephane Sence8002069M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:14:00 12:04:00 13:00:00 13:46:00
968.stephane toussaint1770314M45CSLG MELUNFRA 11:26:00 12:52:00 13:08:00 14:22:00 10:24:00
969.Stéphane Chagnon8404444M40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA 10:06:00 11:12:00 11:52:00 13:12:00 13:40:00
970.Stéphane Gally8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:52:00 13:00:00 13:36:00 10:10:00 10:54:00
971.Stéphane Kajak35484M65co amberieuFRA 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:01:00
972.Stéphane Peyrin666668M45Balise 63FRA 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:56:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
973.Stéphane Pruvost1620837M45La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:26:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
974.Stéphanie Poulain2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 12:27:00 13:33:00 14:12:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
975.Stéphanie Varron1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 11:23:00 12:27:00 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:17:00
976.Swann Vigier8002067M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:51:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 12:10:00 12:46:00
977.Sylvain Fenech2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:37:00 10:06:00 10:47:00 12:15:00 12:29:00
978.Sylvie Basset2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:49:00 13:17:00 10:09:00 13:10:00 14:30:00
979.Sylvie Bouché34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 12:01:00 12:53:00 13:17:00 14:34:00 10:24:00
980.Sylvie Jussian1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:45:00 12:29:00 12:57:00 13:43:00 14:08:00
981.Sylvie Marchesin8001950W55CSAG METZFRA 14:49:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
982.Sylvie NicolleOPEN DVikazimFRA 13:59:40 14:43:18 11:22:34
983.Sylvie Nicolle7148004OPEN CVikazimFRA 12:26:29
984.Téo Valentin1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 14:09:00 10:05:00
985.Terrin Francis40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:43:00 11:55:00 12:35:00 13:41:00 14:21:00
986.Tess Basset408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:26:00 10:10:00 10:14:00 10:19:00
987.Theo Fleurent1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:32:00 13:24:00 14:07:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
988.Theo Radondy1590029M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:24:00 14:29:00 10:27:00 11:35:00 11:59:00
989.Théo Calamand2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFRA 10:21:21
990.Théo Degand2098472M12Boussole en ForezFRA 13:56:00 11:12:00 11:56:00 13:05:00
991.Théo LEROY7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:53:00 12:01:00 12:31:00 13:40:00 14:16:00
992.Théo Manni1440136M20Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:54:00 12:28:00 13:11:00 14:03:00 10:31:00
993.Thérèse Macquart7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:17:00 12:23:00 10:24:00 13:04:00 14:12:00
994.Thibaud COULON1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:39:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:56:00 12:33:00
995.Thibaud Michel1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFRA 12:54:00 13:53:00
996.Thibault Pasteur8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:33:00 13:40:00
997.Thibaut Derenne8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:03:00 11:55:00 12:21:00 13:35:00 14:17:00
998.Thibaut Guinot9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:38:00 12:21:00 12:58:00 14:08:00 10:06:00
999.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:04:00 14:28:00 10:34:00
1000.Thierry Body1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:15:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 12:49:00
1001.Thierry Chardot1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
1002.Thierry Fol1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:15:00 14:21:00 10:21:00 11:21:00 11:47:00
1003.Thierry Herouard7001907M55CSLG MELUNFRA 11:16:00 12:44:00 13:00:00 14:16:00 10:32:00
1004.Thierry Lafanechere7420401M45Boussole en ForezFRA 14:12:00 10:38:00 11:16:00 12:32:00 13:26:00
1005.Thierry Odermatt8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:45:00 13:56:00 14:20:00 10:37:00 11:21:00
1006.Thiméo Christophe2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:05:00 12:29:00 12:44:00 14:01:00 14:25:00
1007.Thomas Divanac'h261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:20:04 11:47:20
1008.Thomas Erbland7990122M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:12:00 13:00:00 13:03:00 14:15:00 10:17:00
1009.Thomas Fleck1802517M14O'Team BesançonFRA 11:10:00 12:51:00 13:21:00 14:24:00 10:24:00
1010.Thomas Huguet239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:13:00 12:17:00 12:52:00 14:09:00 14:21:00
1011.Thomas Lemagner31796M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 12:01:00 12:30:00
1012.Thomas Michaud1260181M35O'JuraFRA 13:09:00 14:36:00 10:23:00
1013.Thomas Pigeon9722001M18VikazimFRA 14:35:00 13:51:00 14:26:00 10:52:00 11:32:00
1014.Thomas Rabourdin9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:22:00 12:38:00 10:29:00 13:13:00 14:03:00
1015.Thomas Radondy1590045M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:21:00 14:31:00 10:23:00 11:44:00 12:20:00
1016.Thomas Rouiller780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:18:00 12:26:00 13:12:00 14:18:00 10:02:00
1017.Thomassin Jean-luc35619M50ALCO 69FRA 12:41:00 13:53:00 14:37:00 11:01:00 11:29:00
1018.Timothée Chomel239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:32:00 12:08:00 12:36:00 13:49:00 14:30:00
1019.Timothée Legrand8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFRA 13:52:00 10:02:00 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
1020.Tinchant Estelle7112517W35O'Team BesançonFRA 11:25:00 12:39:00 12:57:00 14:13:00 10:13:00
1021.Titouan Andrieux2069885M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:25:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:05:00
1022.Titouan Barge2066121M12O'JuraFRA 12:40:00 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 11:54:00
1023.Titouan Carle245425M16ASCOFRA 11:11:00 12:41:00 13:03:00 14:08:00 10:06:00
1024.Titouan Pauly2011968M14Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 12:20:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:58:00 11:30:00
1025.Titouan Thonier1396399M16GRIFCOFRA 13:33:00 10:29:00 10:57:00 12:08:00 12:42:00
1026.Titouane Janod224472W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:19:00 10:55:00 11:14:00 12:27:00 13:07:00
1027.Tom Flandrin240577M10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:46:38 12:47:44
1028.Tom Le Cam8224422M18Club Rennais de COFRA 10:53:00 11:49:00 12:28:00 13:42:00 14:18:00
1029.Tom Toussaint1770313M20CSLG MELUNFRA 12:00:00 12:40:00 12:55:00 14:23:00 10:47:00
1030.Tom Vuillemard1118812M16O'ZONE 88FRA 13:13:00 14:33:00 10:27:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
1031.Tonie Schimpf9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:27:00
1032.Tristan Bregnac1167404M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:55:00 13:59:00 13:53:00 11:00:00 11:26:00
1033.Ulrike Chardot1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:54:00 13:08:00 13:54:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
1034.Ulysse Reich9110621M10co colmarFRA 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:20:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
1035.Ursula Odermatt7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFRA 12:29:00 13:53:00 14:11:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
1036.Valentin Chareyre7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:42:00 12:29:00 13:05:00 14:13:00 10:21:00
1037.Valentin Skowronek1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:34:00 13:10:00
1038.Valentine Pages1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:59:00 10:20:00 11:05:00 12:29:00 12:41:00
1039.Valentine Sellier8030505W14co amberieuFRA 12:47:00 13:44:00 14:35:00 10:32:00 11:29:00
1040.Valerie Meriguet256229W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:50:00 13:00:00 13:42:00
1041.Valérie CLOUZEAU7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:06:00 13:02:00 13:50:00 10:14:00 10:44:00
1042.Valérie Haberkorn503280W50ADOCFRA 10:04:00 11:20:00 12:02:00 13:12:00 13:40:00
1043.Valérie Monclard262045W50C.S.PERTUISFRA 10:56:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:56:00 14:12:00
1044.Valérie Octobre2004869W45Raidlink's 07FRA 14:13:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:29:00 13:17:00
1045.Valérie Vannier1770311W40CSLG MELUNFRA 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:06:00 14:14:00 10:02:00
1046.Valery Tronchon419156M45ALCO 69FRA 12:48:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 10:48:00 11:20:00
1047.VALLES Stéphanie1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:48:00 13:26:00 13:56:00
1048.Vandel Lydiane1396393W21A LONGO'JuraFRA 10:43:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 11:22:00 12:06:00
1049.Vanessa Beguinot1000710W40co amberieuFRA 13:11:00 13:05:00 13:02:00 10:13:30 12:56:00
1050.veronique Ariagno419162W50ALCO 69FRA 12:48:00 13:38:00 14:22:00 11:04:00 11:08:00
1051.Veronique Rauturier355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFRA 10:10:58
1052.Véronique Caillet1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFRA 11:48:00
1053.Véronique Guinot1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:21:00 13:01:00 13:29:00 14:10:00 10:20:00
1054.Véronique Héritier1420168W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:49:00 13:31:00 14:17:00 11:03:00 11:21:00
1055.Véronique Makovicka1603127W50co colmarFRA 14:16:00 10:48:00 11:30:00 12:22:00 13:22:00
1056.Véronique Ravenel9051964W50co colmarFRA 14:08:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 12:26:00 13:18:00
1057.Victor Gonet9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 10:47:00 11:53:00 12:32:00 13:34:00 14:14:00
1058.Vincent Beltoise1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:40:00 10:12:00
1059.Vincent Bourmault7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:43:00 12:59:00 13:29:00 10:25:00 11:39:00
1060.Vincent Desplanques2128054M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:41:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 12:01:00 12:27:00
1061.Vincent Faillard503132M21EO'BugeyFRA 14:16:00 10:40:00 11:31:00 12:47:00 10:01:00
1062.Vincent Gourlain1620515M50Opale OrientationFRA 13:55:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 12:03:00
1063.Vincent Mazan2099775M35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 13:53:00
1064.Vincent MazanOPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:13:37 10:35:32 11:06:05
1065.Vincent PICARD750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFRA 11:04:00 12:17:00 12:41:00 13:37:00 14:09:00
1066.Vincent Roger1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:07:00 13:23:00 14:09:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
1067.Vincent Roy8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:43:00 13:23:00 13:49:00
1068.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:35:00 12:41:00 13:08:00 14:11:00 10:02:00
1069.Virgile Grebel1050406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:28:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 12:21:00 10:28:00
1070.Virgile Skowronek1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFRA 12:26:00 13:00:00
1071.Virgile Tallandier1210511M18ADOCFRA 10:11:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 13:04:00 13:34:00
1072.Virginie Blum9000969W50 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 10:54:00 11:50:00 12:47:00 13:39:00 12:03:00
1073.Virginie Parigot1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFRA 14:29:00 10:55:00 11:22:00 12:24:00 13:04:00
1074.william Bouvier8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:41:00 12:46:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 10:25:00
1075.Xavier Andrieux1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 14:16:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 12:24:00 13:14:00
1076.Xavier Arumí Rota7001017M21ENantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:36:00 12:32:00 13:07:00 14:09:00 10:07:00
1077.Xavier Bregnac1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:39:00
1078.Xavier Talon7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:02:00 13:10:00 13:56:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
1079.Xavier Wack1680444M21Eco colmarFRA 14:20:00 10:54:00 11:17:00 12:41:00 12:59:00
1080.Yann Jequel9471311M70Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA 11:34:00 12:42:00 13:14:00 14:06:00 10:14:00
1081.Yann Le Helloco2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:11:29 10:56:55 10:52:01 11:04:36
1082.Yann LOCATELLI8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:56:00 11:48:00 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
1083.Yann Reich1603130M40co colmarFRA 14:18:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:32:00 12:56:00
1084.Yann Richard2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 11:12:00 12:40:00 13:14:00 10:18:00 12:24:00
1085.Yannick Poulain1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 11:12:00 11:57:00 12:29:00 13:31:00 14:07:00
1086.Yoann Bonora7002009M16ALCO 69FRA 12:49:00 13:41:00 14:39:00 10:50:00 11:06:00
1087.Yoann Brunot9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
1088.Yoann Courtois8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 10:25:00 10:43:00
1089.Yona Jacquemin8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 14:04:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 12:13:00 12:49:00
1090.Yvan Balliot1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:40:00 13:54:00 14:06:00 10:38:00 11:32:00
1091.Yvan Robin445704M50ROBIN'OFRA 13:33:00 11:11:00 12:09:00
1092.Yves ENARD31755M65ABCO DIJONFRA 13:03:00 14:11:00 10:07:00 11:11:00 11:57:00
1093.Yves Marchal1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFRA 11:38:00 12:26:00 13:06:00 14:26:00 10:18:00
1094.Yves Riollet7040866M50Orientation 53FRA 13:03:00 14:27:00 10:03:00 11:19:00 11:43:00
1095.Zélie Néel2018905W18Raidlink's 07FRA 14:36:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 12:28:00
1096.Zoé Tcherkachine419159W16ALCO 69FRA 12:43:00 13:46:00 14:31:00 11:01:00 11:07:00
1097.Zoé Villar9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 14:12:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 11:51:00 12:27:00

Germany
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 13:02:00 14:14:00 10:18:00 11:18:00 11:46:00
2.Andreas Lenk1802201M35Team SachsenGER 13:05:00 14:24:00 10:31:00 11:41:00 12:11:00
3.Anett von DalowskiOPEN DPost SV DresdenGER 12:01:37 12:58:31
4.Anett von Dalowski1828412W35Post SV DresdenGER 14:40:00 11:19:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 13:05:00
5.Anicó Kulow440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 12:23:00 13:42:00 14:10:00 10:38:00 11:22:00
6.Anke Mueller2047W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 10:14:00 11:18:00 11:59:00 12:57:00 13:33:00
7.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN DSonnenscheinGER 10:31:25 11:30:36 11:59:48 12:32:02
8.Anna Holfeld2036287W10Team SachsenGER 13:19:00 14:23:00 10:30:00 11:27:00 11:55:00
9.Anna Mühlstädt8606415W14Team SachsenGER 13:14:00 14:14:00 10:14:00 11:35:00 11:47:00
10.Anne Bader1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 12:58:00 14:14:00 10:26:00 11:26:00 12:10:00
11.Anne RohnertOPEN DPost SV DresdenGER 12:38:05
12.Anne Röhnert235006W21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGER 12:47:00 13:38:00 14:22:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
13.Anne-Katrin Klar8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGER 12:22:00 14:04:00 14:32:00 10:36:00 11:28:00
14.Annette Leonhardt9672101W50SonnenscheinGER 11:02:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 13:32:00 14:34:00
15.Annika Strauß971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 14:35:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 12:23:00 13:03:00
16.Antje Enoch2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGER 11:01:03 10:46:59 11:09:06 10:22:45
17.Anton Holfeld7208008M18Team SachsenGER 13:35:00 14:17:00 10:12:00 11:26:00 12:00:00
18.Anton Yurok502225M21A SHORTTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER 12:37:00 13:40:00 14:28:00 11:09:00 11:37:00
19.Antonia Finkenstaedt1407595W14OLV PotsdamGER 10:23:00 11:32:00 13:23:00 13:26:00 11:38:00
20.Ariane Schüßler8647667BEGINNERSGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:15:37 12:40:07 13:07:03 14:01:02
21.Arnd Strobel7626785M20USV TU DresdenGER 13:18:00 14:38:00 10:37:00 11:39:00 12:17:00
22.Arne Kapischke7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:05:00 13:59:00 14:10:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
23.Arvid Wittiber2102179M14Skiclub BonnGER 11:57:00 12:21:00 14:00:00
24.Bettina Mühlstädt7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGER 12:25:00 13:17:00
25.Bjarne Friedrichs8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGER 12:57:00 13:47:00 14:29:00 10:37:00 11:11:00
26.Björn Finkenstaedt8657683M45OLV PotsdamGER 10:26:00 11:44:00 13:28:00 13:30:00 11:54:00
27.Björn Risch555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGER 10:00:19 11:06:41 11:32:41 12:29:25
28.Blandine Ehrl2801196W35OL ForsternGER 13:30:00 11:49:00 12:05:00 13:09:00 10:29:00
29.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 12:00:00 13:06:00 13:34:00 10:02:00 10:54:00
30.Brit Kärger8662460OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:01:04 11:50:07 10:06:05 11:19:41
31.Carlo Wengler7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:56:00 13:43:00 14:06:00 10:44:00 11:40:00
32.Cedrik Klein7207178M20Team SachsenGER 13:00:00 14:34:00 10:25:00 11:35:00 12:25:00
33.Charlotte Leonhardt7010304W18SonnenscheinGER 12:36:00 13:40:00 14:12:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
34.Christian Buchberger2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGER 13:37:32 10:01:22 10:53:33 11:14:59
35.Christiane TrosseOPEN CSV TU IlmenauGER 10:53:10 12:19:55
36.Christiane Trösse810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGER 11:40:00 11:50:00
37.Christina Holfeld2004390W45Team SachsenGER 13:13:00 14:37:00 10:11:00 11:31:00 12:03:00
38.Christine Hempel2299W45USV TU DresdenGER 13:01:00 14:25:00 10:13:00 11:17:00 12:07:00
39.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGER 10:44:00 12:09:00 12:33:00 13:36:00 10:32:00
40.Daniela Zschäckel9005172W45SonnenscheinGER 10:45:00 12:11:00 12:27:00 13:37:00 11:05:00
41.Dennis Bräuer9150799M20Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:16:00 10:07:00 11:27:00 12:21:00
42.Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck7000150OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:33:01 10:36:48 11:43:02 11:28:51
43.Diethard Kundisch7777777M60Team SachsenGER 13:15:00 14:15:00 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:07:00
44.Dirk Strauß7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 14:21:00 10:59:00 11:51:00 12:45:00 12:53:00
45.Dzmitry Firaha1919444M21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGER 13:41:00 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:53:00 12:25:00
46.Eline Kärger8160305W14Team SachsenGER 13:08:00 14:08:00 10:26:00 11:47:00 12:17:00
47.Ellen Klüser2008973W20Team SachsenGER 13:22:00 14:08:00 10:07:00 11:11:00 11:55:00
48.Emil Friedländer8606487M20Team SachsenGER 13:12:00 14:20:00 10:15:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
49.Emil Hempel2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGER 13:07:08 14:07:10 10:32:23 11:15:46
50.Erika Polgar339017OPEN DBerliner TSCGER 10:25:13 10:26:22 10:22:16 12:28:44
51.Felicitas Vogt8606494W18Team SachsenGER 13:46:00 14:08:00 10:20:00 11:24:00 12:12:00
52.Fenja Doleschal8606426W14Team SachsenGER 13:32:00 14:41:00 10:47:00 12:02:00 12:14:00
53.Finja Helling7300349W12Team SachsenGER 13:06:00 14:10:00 10:30:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
54.Fiona Schüßler8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:47:00 13:32:00 14:26:00
55.Flora Hänsel2007835W14Team SachsenGER 13:23:00 14:20:00 10:35:00 11:50:00 11:41:00
56.Florian Weinert8606429M14Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:13:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
57.Frank Braatz7122062M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:01:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:24:00
58.Franka Klein2037297W14Team SachsenGER 13:02:00 14:32:00 10:02:00 11:59:00 11:50:00
59.Franz Gawlitza8606401M20Team SachsenGER 13:30:00 14:28:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 12:13:00
60.Gesine Rimpel8000003W14Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:38:00 10:08:00 11:29:00 12:02:00
61.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGER 10:40:00 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:32:00 10:28:00
62.Gisela Tonn7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 14:20:00 10:56:00 11:20:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
63.Gregor Funk410031M16OL-Team FilderGER 10:19:00 10:27:00 10:07:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
64.Greta Pompe2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:11:00 10:39:00 11:22:00 12:43:00 13:03:00
65.Greta Winter6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGER 12:48:06 13:12:37 14:18:17
66.Gunnar Mühlstädt2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGER 12:38:00 13:08:00
67.Gustav Bader1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:12:44 13:16:13 12:43:31 13:31:21
68.Hanka Straube7770777W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGER 13:34:00 14:21:00 10:02:00 11:20:00 11:56:00
69.Hannah Hänsel9991500W18Team SachsenGER 13:26:00 14:16:00 10:28:00 11:32:00 11:48:00
70.Hannah Moraweck2801287W10-SHADOWEDSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:11:08 11:04:09 10:40:44 11:17:04
71.Heidrun Finke570909W60OLV UslarGER 14:28:00 10:40:00 11:28:00 12:28:00 13:00:00
72.Heike Schaal997813OPEN DTV KippenheimGER 13:24:29 13:39:47
73.Helene Schubert2077191W18Team SachsenGER 13:36:00 14:24:00 10:12:00 11:16:00 11:56:00
74.Henrik Rudert8655896M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:25:00 13:55:00 13:57:00 10:54:00 11:16:00
75.Henrike Lucke7300239W40Team SachsenGER 12:57:00 14:07:00 10:10:00 11:20:00 12:04:00
76.Hilde Bader1863W70OLF MainzGER 12:58:00 14:18:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:57:00
77.Holm Winter7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGER 14:02:38 11:00:26 11:29:10
78.Ines Schikora1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 14:04:00 14:20:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
79.Ira Funk8663320W45Team SachsenGER 13:21:00 14:17:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 12:09:00
80.Irene BuchbergerOPEN DMTV SeesenGER 10:02:23 11:02:05
81.Irene Buchberger2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGER 13:40:02
82.Jakob Drechsler8606411M12Post SV DresdenGER 14:32:00 10:56:00 12:04:00 13:13:00 12:56:00
83.Jakob Löhning8220405M14Team SachsenGER 13:10:00 14:29:00 10:15:00 11:22:00 11:54:00
84.Jan MullerOPEN DUSV TU DresdenGER 12:40:35 12:41:24
85.Jan Müller7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGER 12:50:02
86.Jan Von Dalowski848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGER 14:37:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 12:41:00 13:09:00
87.Jan Felix Topp502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGER 12:09:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 10:21:00 10:59:00
88.Jasmin Hertel1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:04:00 13:22:00 13:55:00 11:13:00 11:28:00
89.Jens Lucke8215333M45Team SachsenGER 13:30:00 14:22:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 12:10:00
90.Jens Struckmann7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 11:51:00 12:49:00 13:13:00 14:27:00 10:21:00
91.Joachim Strobel2015265M60USV TU DresdenGER 12:57:00 14:29:00 10:23:00 11:24:00 11:57:00
92.Johanna Neumann7777077W14SV LengefeldGER 13:38:00 14:29:00 10:11:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
93.Jörg Hänsel8110369M45Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:36:00 10:06:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
94.Josef Neumann1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 11:25:00 11:51:00
95.Josephine Müller7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:52:00 13:49:00 14:04:00 11:19:00 11:13:00
96.Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 12:36:00 12:57:00
97.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:31:00 13:12:00 14:00:00 10:00:00 10:36:00
98.Jule Roßner8606407W14Team SachsenGER 13:41:00 14:26:00 10:53:00 11:20:00 12:20:00
99.Julika Funk8606414W14Team SachsenGER 13:35:00 13:56:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:08:00
100.Julius Lucke1392627M10Team SachsenGER 12:57:00 14:25:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 12:05:00
101.Karin Schmalfeld555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 11:55:00 13:09:00 13:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
102.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:06:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
103.Karol Kielb7777779M16Team SachsenGER 13:09:00 14:35:00 10:17:00 11:28:00 12:18:00
104.Karolin Moraweck411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 12:33:00 10:43:40 10:59:36
105.Karolin MoraweckOPEN BSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:34:08
106.Karsten Leideck8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:51:00 13:55:00 14:23:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
107.Katharina König8290198W20LSG WeiherGER 14:22:00 12:43:00 13:27:00 10:11:00 10:15:00
108.Katharina Musch2048533W18Team SachsenGER 13:16:00 14:36:00 10:36:00 11:40:00 12:04:00
109.Kathrin Winter7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:27:00 11:05:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 12:58:00
110.Katja Pompe8606443W40SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:31:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 12:36:00 13:16:00
111.Katrin CruseOPEN DSV Robotron DresdenGER 11:58:58 12:27:25 12:51:53
112.Katrin Hertel1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:46:00 13:28:00 14:34:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
113.Kay Cruse8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGER 10:25:00 11:35:00 11:59:00 13:13:00 13:35:00
114.Kayla Ritzenthaler2099899W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:40:00 13:43:00 14:40:00 10:46:00 11:49:00
115.Kilian Höck8606474M18German Orienteering TeamGER 12:38:00 13:55:00 14:14:00 11:02:00 11:44:00
116.Kilian Lilje8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGER 12:03:00 13:05:00 13:45:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
117.Klaus Hempel2008968M55USV TU DresdenGER 13:02:00 14:28:00 10:32:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
118.Klemens Jörger7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGER 13:37:00 14:22:00 10:00:00 11:48:00 12:18:00
119.Konrad Stamer8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:41:00 14:09:00 14:03:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
120.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 13:59:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 12:35:00 13:37:00
121.Konstantin Kunckel9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGER 13:01:00 13:25:00 14:25:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
122.Korbinian Lehner8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGER 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:01:00 10:49:00 11:09:00
123.Leif Bader821111M35Post SV DresdenGER 10:21:00 11:42:00 11:49:00 12:57:00 14:01:00
124.Lena Neumann7122003W16SV LengefeldGER 13:31:00 14:34:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
125.Lennart Mühlstädt2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGER 12:41:00 12:57:00
126.Leon Kollenbach8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GER 11:52:00 13:04:00 13:45:00 10:05:00 10:47:00
127.Leoni Kipka7208007W16Team SachsenGER 13:28:00 14:19:00 10:07:00 11:34:00 12:34:00
128.Lianne Joséfine Krüger2078962W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 11:24:34 12:23:22 12:59:04 13:05:23
129.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGER 11:16:00 12:36:00 13:00:00 14:06:00 10:06:00
130.Lina Buchberger8050302W16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:58:00 13:37:00 14:13:00 10:52:00 11:40:00
131.Liv-grete Olsen445642W14Team SachsenGER 13:26:00 14:02:00 10:20:00 11:53:00 11:56:00
132.Lone Pompe8606405W14Team SachsenGER 12:56:00 14:23:00 10:29:00 11:23:00 12:26:00
133.Louis Antoine Krüger435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:09:00 11:17:00 11:44:00 13:01:00 13:53:00
134.Louisa Kollenbach7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 11:56:00 12:59:00 13:47:00 10:11:00 10:53:00
135.Luca Eszter Adorjan9021200W18Berliner TSCGER 12:21:00 13:12:00 13:40:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
136.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M70OLV OstGER 12:14:00 13:10:00 13:50:00 10:10:00 10:54:00
137.Luise Hempel2037296W10USV TU DresdenGER 13:15:00 14:11:00 10:10:00 11:31:00 11:59:00
138.Luise Steinert8606444W16Team SachsenGER 13:16:00 14:37:00 10:01:00 11:55:00 12:25:00
139.Lukas Bersuck7050495OPEN BBielefelder TGGER 10:37:40 10:40:29 11:37:48 11:28:52
140.Lukas Neuwinger2091747M16Team SachsenGER 13:19:00 14:29:00 10:01:00 11:32:00 12:10:00
141.Lukas Teller224386M21BTSV WorpswedeGER 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:29:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
142.Lutz Tröße1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGER 10:55:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 13:32:00 14:25:00
143.Magnus Struckmann960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGER 11:24:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 14:17:00 10:11:00
144.Maik Kurr8010965M50SonnenscheinGER 10:59:00 12:27:00 12:49:00 13:29:00 14:31:00
145.Malte Borrmann2004388M16Team SachsenGER 13:27:00 14:13:00 10:21:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
146.Marek Klein2068140M18Team SachsenGER 13:29:00 14:15:00 10:00:00 11:18:00 11:50:00
147.Marek Pompe8211203M16Team SachsenGER 13:23:00 14:17:00 10:31:00 11:42:00 12:00:00
148.Marek Siegert8632866M14Team SachsenGER 13:04:00 14:33:00 10:25:00 11:12:00 12:12:00
149.Maren Strauß1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 14:30:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 12:31:00 12:57:00
150.Margitta Stöhr6160W65OLV OstGER 12:08:00 12:56:00 13:45:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
151.Martina FritzscheOPEN DUSG ChemnitzGER 10:28:15
152.Martina FritzscheOPEN CUSG ChemnitzGER 11:18:18
153.Mathilde Kärger411632W10Team SachsenGER 12:59:00 14:15:00 10:06:00 11:19:00 12:03:00
154.Matthias Funk236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:01:00 12:19:00 12:10:09 12:09:05
155.Matthiasghfg Müller1270562M55Post SV DresdenGER 10:10:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 13:02:00 13:44:00
156.Max Röhnert1051289M21A LONGPost SV DresdenGER 10:02:00 11:28:00 12:17:00 13:15:00 11:47:00
157.Meike Hennseler2043616W18MTV SeesenGER 13:06:00 13:52:00 14:28:00 11:04:00 11:12:00
158.Michael Frenzel501913M75OLV OstGER 11:56:00 13:00:00 13:49:00 10:17:00 10:47:00
159.Michael Löhning733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGER 12:58:24 12:51:16 12:39:44 13:14:49
160.Michael Voit7070468M50VfL NürnbergGER 11:15:00 11:55:00 12:39:00 13:45:00 14:25:00
161.Michaela Cionoiu2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGER 11:00:00 12:02:00 12:28:00 13:36:00 10:30:00
162.Mila Von Dalowski2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:39:28 12:24:45 12:01:25
163.Moni BraatzOPEN DSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 14:16:03 14:34:12
164.Moni Braatz5100OPEN CSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:17:03
165.Moritz Lucke7205958M14Team SachsenGER 12:56:00 14:25:00 10:07:00 11:36:00 11:46:00
166.Moritz Vogt7040901M18Team SachsenGER 13:41:00 14:09:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 12:02:00
167.Nadine Enoch7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGER 11:01:28 10:46:57 11:09:05 10:22:44
168.Nick Edelhäuser8241104M14Team SachsenGER 13:20:00 14:07:00 10:21:00 11:32:00 11:50:00
169.Nikolaus Risch555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:43:00 10:39:00 10:47:00 11:59:00 12:37:00
170.Nils Schmiedeberg1390570M50SonnenscheinGER 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 14:17:00
171.Nina Döllgast8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 13:04:00 13:35:00 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
172.Nora Schüßler8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:41:00 13:38:00 14:11:00
173.Ole Hänsel9152000M18Team SachsenGER 13:38:00 14:11:00 10:04:00 11:24:00 11:56:00
174.Ole Winter6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGER 12:47:05 13:44:13 14:16:56
175.Ole Wittiber2102178M14Skiclub BonnGER 11:47:00 12:45:00 13:50:00
176.Paul Hempel8606423M18Team SachsenGER 13:47:00 14:21:00 10:16:00 11:20:00 11:54:00
177.Peter Adorjan9150573M45Berliner TSCGER 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 10:22:00 10:28:00
178.Peter Gawlitza8606472OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:06:16 12:30:03 10:18:33 12:11:28
179.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 12:11:00 13:17:00 14:05:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
180.Petra Risch555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGER 13:08:13 13:15:44 10:21:03
181.Philipp Dombert9821123OPEN ABielefelder TGGER 11:26:06 10:57:59 12:44:54 13:28:53
182.Philipp Müller8606488M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 10:09:00 11:39:00 12:03:00 13:27:00 10:33:00
183.Pia Schoffer2005297OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 12:19:01 11:38:35 10:01:09 11:13:53
184.Raik Zschäckel886511M50SonnenscheinGER 10:45:00 11:53:00 12:31:00 13:55:00 11:05:00
185.Rainer Hirschmiller8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGER 10:25:00 11:37:00 12:36:00 13:30:00 13:24:00
186.Ralf Wittiber2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGER 12:02:00 12:54:00 14:12:00
187.Renate Hirschmiller8101101W50TGV HornGER 10:08:00 11:28:00 12:10:00 13:22:00 13:48:00
188.Renate Tröße1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGER 10:44:00 11:56:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 14:08:00
189.Renée Schwartz1676767W21 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGER 12:04:00 11:55:00 12:22:00 13:52:00 10:10:00
190.Ricarda Dombert9041185OPEN CBielefelder TGGER 13:29:06 13:21:04
191.Riccardo Casanova8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:20:00 13:47:00 14:22:00 10:58:00 11:16:00
192.Robin Zschäckel973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGER 11:08:00 12:12:00 12:47:00 13:35:00 10:37:00
193.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:43:00 14:37:00 14:45:00 14:28:00 14:32:00
194.Ronald Ansorge7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:24:00 12:30:00 13:06:00
195.Ronny Krüger8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 10:13:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 13:13:00 13:49:00
196.Roosa Kuusivaara1114833W20USV TU DresdenGER 13:32:00 14:13:00 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:59:00
197.Sabine Juckelandt1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:17:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 12:22:00 13:10:00
198.Sabine MitzenheimBEGINNERSVfL NürnbergGER 12:45:13 13:42:39
199.Sabine Mitzenheim2036380OPEN DVfL NürnbergGER 11:37:52
200.Sabine Rimpel2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGER 13:22:27 11:50:12 10:08:11 11:19:34
201.Sabine Rothaug8001910W21EOSC KasselGER 12:43:00 13:55:00 14:11:00 10:51:00 11:43:00
202.Sebastian Moraweck411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGER 10:08:07 13:00:47 13:08:24 13:21:52
203.Selma Drechsler2021W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGER 12:39:24 12:24:43 12:01:27
204.Silke Ansorge2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:22:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 12:52:00 13:28:00
205.Sophie Kääriäinen7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGER 13:15:00 14:30:00 10:22:00 11:31:00 11:47:00
206.Stefan Bleidorn8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 12:58:00 13:32:00 14:34:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
207.Stefan Müller410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGER 10:02:09 12:17:46 12:09:22 12:08:30
208.Stefan Röhl206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 12:19:00 13:02:00 13:48:00 10:18:00 10:48:00
209.Stephan Schliebener590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGER 14:07:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 12:36:00 12:54:00
210.Susanne Löhning8041178BEGINNERSUSV TU DresdenGER 13:34:17 14:16:47 12:46:12 13:12:02
211.Sven Klose7000099M45Team SachsenGER 13:24:00 14:42:00 10:30:00 11:44:00 12:14:00
212.Tatsiana Firaha7702060W21A SHORTKölner OL-TeamGER 13:51:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:23:00
213.Teodor Yordanov1840330M21 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 13:39:00 11:31:00 12:07:00 13:01:00 10:27:00
214.Teresa Funk236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGER 12:54:12 11:52:33 12:17:16 12:07:59
215.Theo Hennseler8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGER 12:45:00 14:03:00 14:19:00 11:20:00 11:38:00
216.Thomas Rothkegel9002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGER 10:01:58 11:14:03 11:53:19 12:30:19
217.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 11:05:00 12:09:00 12:51:00 13:59:00 14:21:00
218.Thomas Stöhr6145M70OLV OstGER 11:50:00 13:26:00 13:34:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
219.Till Buchberger2064479M14MTV SeesenGER 14:00:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:56:00 12:42:00
220.Tilo Pompe501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:24:00 11:08:00 11:46:00 12:30:00 13:18:00
221.Timon Funk7208004M10Team SachsenGER 13:09:00 14:13:00 10:00:00 11:33:00 11:49:00
222.Timon Lorenz8110420M18German Orienteering TeamGER 13:11:00 13:37:00 14:40:00 10:40:00 11:36:00
223.Tomi Kääriäinen1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 13:30:00 11:45:00 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:05:00
224.Torsten Kaufmann941971M45Team SachsenGER 13:34:00 14:18:00 10:34:00 11:56:00 12:06:00
225.Uta Hillebrand410404W21 ULTIMATETK HannoverGER 11:52:00 11:35:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:16:00
226.Uwe Funk2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 12:52:22 12:57:36 10:00:07 11:12:18
227.Uwe Moeser1424611M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGER 14:17:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 12:25:00 12:57:00
228.Uwe Röhner1402008M45OLV OstGER 12:08:00 13:14:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
229.Valentin Kollenbach8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 12:02:00 13:09:00 14:00:00 10:26:00 10:46:00
230.Veit Slodowski8051687OPEN BGerman Orienteering TeamGER 12:18:03 13:53:25 14:29:05 11:02:56
231.Vera Lotte Adorján361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGER 11:24:35 12:23:24 12:59:06 13:05:25
232.Verena Funk2422W21A SHORTOL-Team FilderGER 10:27:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
233.Vincent Kunckel8606406M12Team SachsenGER 13:00:00 14:32:00 10:08:00 11:13:00 12:02:00
234.Wiebke Sihver7201456W50Post SV DresdenGER 10:20:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 13:06:00 13:46:00
235.Wieland Kärger8030178M40Team SachsenGER 13:02:00 14:12:00 10:02:00 11:28:00 11:48:00
236.Wieland Kundisch1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGER 13:15:00 14:23:00 10:25:00 11:33:00 12:09:00

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Kin Kwan Kwok500270M21A SHORTOrienteering Association of Hong KongHKG 14:21:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00
2.Kwok Sang Lau1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.HKG 10:50:00 11:24:00 11:59:00 12:55:00 13:33:00

Hungary
1.Andras Zempleni233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHUN 11:55:00 12:42:00 13:18:00 14:24:00 14:36:00
2.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOMHUN 11:31:00 12:22:00 13:04:00 14:16:00 10:16:00
3.Csilla Hajas233618W40ZempleniHUN 11:15:00 12:35:00 13:08:00 14:20:00
4.Hana Burian2067297W45MOMHUN 11:19:00 12:25:00 13:07:00 14:07:00 10:05:00
5.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 11:34:00 12:40:00 13:28:00 14:28:00 14:25:00

Ireland
1.Aidan McCullough8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:11:00 10:37:00 11:14:00 12:40:00 13:12:00
2.Andrea Hanson2106994OPEN DGENIRL 13:28:20 10:45:51 11:16:43 12:22:10
3.Andrew Elwood1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:34:00 10:10:00 10:48:00
4.Aoife Donaghy2066891W20GENIRL 12:12:00 11:58:00 11:51:00 11:47:00 11:47:00
5.Aoife DonaghyOPEN CGENIRL 12:02:00 11:37:14
6.Aoife O Sullivan8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:52:00 13:58:00 11:07:00 11:46:00
7.Aoife O'brien501000W21BKerry OrienteersIRL 11:42:00 12:30:00 10:36:00
8.Aonghus O'Cleirigh2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 11:06:00 12:14:00 12:46:00 13:32:00 14:30:00
9.Bob Pinker10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:14:00 10:50:00 11:22:00
10.Brian Corbett361601M55CorkOIRL 11:36:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 14:12:00 10:28:00
11.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 14:35:00 11:05:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 13:01:00
12.Cian O Donnell2127443M12GENIRL 14:08:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:06:00
13.Ciaran Donaghy2066904M55GENIRL 12:04:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:46:00 11:56:00
14.Ciaran Keanrs1395947M18Fingal OrienteersIRL 11:56:00 12:31:00 10:02:00
15.Ciaran YoungOPEN DFingal OrienteersIRL 12:34:20 10:01:10 10:49:43
16.Ciaran Young2107914OPEN CFingal OrienteersIRL 12:17:02
17.Cillin Corbett8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIRL 11:18:00 12:25:00 12:57:00 14:23:00 10:07:00
18.Cliodhna Donaghy2069582W16GENIRL 12:07:00 11:46:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 12:22:00
19.Clodagh O Donnell427596W14GENIRL 14:23:00 10:41:00 11:44:00 12:50:00 13:14:00
20.Clodagh O'sullivan363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:30:00 13:50:00 14:14:00 10:51:00 11:11:00
21.Colm O'sullivan363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:21:00 13:47:00 14:17:00 10:43:00 11:23:00
22.Cuan Riordan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:27:00 11:01:00 11:15:00 12:24:00 13:04:00
23.Dáire O'brien500989M14Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:22:00 12:21:00 10:24:00
24.Dan Murphy8141415M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:54:00 13:13:00 13:43:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
25.Daragh Young2068103M12Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:12:00 12:52:00 10:00:00 10:49:00 11:14:00
26.Deirdre Coyle2068111W45GENIRL 14:31:00 11:01:00 11:29:00 11:07:00 13:05:00
27.Denis Murphy2120747M60Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:39:00 10:24:00 10:49:00
28.Don Short223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 10:39:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 13:57:00 14:11:00
29.Dr Brendan O'brien7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIRL 11:23:00 12:53:00 10:39:44
30.Edith Bridcut2078584W55GENIRL 12:41:00 12:09:00 12:13:00 11:49:00 11:52:00
31.Eileen Young1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:08:00 12:28:00 10:26:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
32.Elizabeth Deane51089W55CorkOIRL 11:45:00 12:49:00 13:45:00 14:07:00 10:08:00
33.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 14:29:00 10:47:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 13:23:00
34.Emmet O'Cleirigh51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:52:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 13:44:00 14:28:00
35.Eoghan Whelan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIRL 10:51:00 11:51:00 12:35:00 13:38:00 14:08:00
36.Eoin Browne2068115OPEN AGENIRL 10:14:03 13:43:47 14:03:56 12:59:14
37.Faye Pinker500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:39:00 13:49:00 11:12:00 13:40:00 14:24:00
38.Fiona O'brien501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIRL 11:11:00 12:34:00 10:26:00
39.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 14:07:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:31:00 13:19:00
40.Gavan Doherty1407573M45GENIRL 14:36:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 12:58:00 13:24:00
41.Gerry Browne2068120M12GENIRL 14:00:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:57:00 13:02:00
42.Greg Hull2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 14:21:00 10:41:00 11:13:00
43.Guilia Doherty50905W10GENIRL 14:15:00 10:43:00 11:34:00 12:23:00 12:59:00
44.Helen Pruzina2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:53:00 13:10:00 13:42:00 10:02:00 10:50:00
45.Hugh Browne2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIRL 14:16:47 13:57:41
46.Jackie Mc CavanaOPEN DGENIRL
47.Jackie Mc Cavana430425W50GENIRL 14:32:00 10:40:00 11:34:00 12:44:00 10:14:00
48.James Doherty51013M12GENIRL 14:16:00 11:20:00 11:24:00 12:41:00 13:18:00
49.Jim O'donovan2114568M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:22:00 13:34:00 14:22:00 10:42:00 11:14:00
50.John McCullough8115924M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:09:00 10:41:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 13:03:00
51.Kathryn Walley2012581W55Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:45:00 12:37:00 10:13:00
52.Liam Cotter8363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL 12:37:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 10:46:00 11:18:00
53.Marcus Pinker500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:40:00 13:53:00 14:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
54.Maria Pinker50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:24:00 13:44:00 14:41:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
55.Martin O Donnell2127444M45GENIRL 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:38:00 13:02:00 13:32:00
56.Martina Rowe2107672OPEN CGENIRL 11:33:05 11:04:34 11:20:53 13:44:03
57.Mary Healy8629122W60GENIRL 14:08:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 12:32:00 13:04:00
58.Mary O'connell434425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 14:33:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 12:52:00 13:12:00
59.Neil Dobbs870087M35Waterford OrienteersIRL 10:53:00 12:02:00 12:21:00 13:33:00 14:35:00
60.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 14:23:00 10:51:00 11:26:00 12:39:00 13:11:00
61.Nora Lee10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 13:57:00 11:13:00 12:05:00 12:46:00 13:08:00
62.Orla Young50644BEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 12:14:06 12:53:08 10:06:24 10:29:39
63.Oscar Rowe2107674M12GENIRL 14:24:00 11:28:00 12:00:00 12:25:00 13:10:00
64.Pat Mccavana8280959M55GENIRL 14:16:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:38:00 10:00:00
65.Patricia O'Cleirigh2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIRL 10:50:06 11:11:08 12:05:07 11:36:02
66.Paul Pruzina8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:15:00 13:03:00 13:49:00 10:09:00 10:39:00
67.Raymond Finlay8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:07:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 13:05:00 14:05:00
68.Robin Bryson8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:04:00 11:26:00 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:34:00
69.Ruth Lynam8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 11:02:00 11:58:00 12:23:00 13:51:00 14:09:00
70.Seamus O'BoyleOPEN ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 12:38:38 12:27:33 12:01:27
71.Shane Lynch7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:29:00 14:06:00 14:37:00 11:19:00 11:53:00
72.Sinead KearnsBEGINNERSFingal OrienteersIRL 13:14:50
73.Sinead Kearns1395948W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:50:00 10:38:00
74.Sinead Young11985W14Fingal OrienteersIRL 12:08:00 12:32:00 10:50:00 11:11:00 11:14:00
75.Sophie Pruzina2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00 13:03:00 13:35:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
76.Stephanie Pruzina2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:52:00 12:58:00 13:40:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
77.Teresa Finlay8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIRL 10:24:00 11:36:00 12:09:00 13:13:00 13:31:00
78.Zach Murphy448536M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 12:02:00 12:57:00 13:47:00 10:00:00 10:36:00

Israel
1.David ChenBEGINNERSEmek Hefer OCISR 13:26:34 10:23:02
2.David Chen2111100M16Emek Hefer OCISR 11:51:00 13:13:00 13:45:00 10:10:00 10:44:00
3.Noam Salomon7023008M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:14:00 13:15:00 13:38:00 10:28:00 10:58:00
4.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:37:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:33:00 10:35:00
5.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 10:25:00 10:37:00 10:33:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
6.Yakir Goldner9220184M21A SHORTEmek Hefer OCISR
7.Yoav Merims9201673M18Emek Hefer OCISR 12:08:00 13:23:00 13:50:00 10:14:00 10:36:00

Italy
1.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 12:26:00 13:01:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
2.Alberto Grilli8488388M50Punto NordITA 12:29:00 13:37:00 14:33:00 10:39:00 11:27:00
3.Alessandro Bedin2018546OPEN DPark World Tour ItalyITA 11:04:34 11:36:11 11:52:04 10:14:22
4.Alessandro Manzoni300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:38:00 13:50:00 14:20:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
5.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:11:00 12:38:00 13:14:00 10:38:00 10:20:00
6.Alessio Dalfollo2025442M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:18:00 13:18:00 13:43:00 10:17:00 10:59:00
7.Alizé Bosio2065899W20Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:02:00 12:58:00 13:31:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
8.Anna Cavallaro210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:02:00 13:30:00 13:55:00 10:21:00 10:45:00
9.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:19:00 12:43:00 12:59:00 11:19:00 10:15:00
10.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:08:00 12:36:00 13:56:00 10:53:00 10:14:00
11.Cristina Turolla962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:05:00 14:09:00 14:37:00 11:01:00 11:12:00
12.Daniele Trisotto2028808M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:57:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 10:00:00 10:56:00
13.Dario Beltramba8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:37:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 12:31:00 12:43:00
14.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:58:00 13:04:00 13:43:00 10:22:00 10:49:00
15.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:40:00 13:12:00 13:48:00 10:37:00 10:04:00
16.Dominic Bosio2099322OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:50 11:11:35
17.Eddy Sandri1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:49:00 13:22:00 13:57:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
18.Elena Buono210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:56:00 13:12:00 13:36:00 10:12:00 10:56:00
19.Elena Poli2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:30:00 13:48:00 14:12:00 10:38:00 11:38:00
20.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:46:00 12:54:00 13:26:00 11:03:00 10:09:00
21.Eleonora Zugliani2036157W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:08:00 13:32:00 10:14:00 10:44:00
22.Elisa Chini2103441W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:02:00 13:44:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
23.Emil Beltramba2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:21:00 10:57:00 11:17:00 12:52:00 10:28:00
24.Ezio Paris503381M65Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:07:00 13:11:00 13:55:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
25.Fabrizio Berni2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 14:10:00 14:25:00 10:49:00 11:21:00
26.Fausto Fiocca210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:46:00 13:14:00 14:10:00 10:26:00 10:42:00
27.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoITA 12:18:00 13:01:00
28.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 12:47:00 12:59:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
29.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:49:00 13:10:00 11:10:00 10:10:00
30.Guglielmo Viale2103444OPEN DPark World Tour ItalyITA 11:25:41 12:40:59 12:34:03 10:29:16
31.Jan Beltramba248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:20:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:45:00 13:08:00
32.Josè Albuzzi2121874M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:01:00 13:47:00 10:12:00 10:36:00
33.Leonardo Grisenti2099325M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:48:00 13:07:00 13:49:00 10:10:00 10:52:00
34.Leonardo la Barbera9102881M65Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 10:27:00 12:19:00 10:27:00 12:38:00 12:57:00
35.Luca Libardoni7207334M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:11:00 12:59:00 13:52:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
36.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 12:38:00 13:06:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
37.Lucio Cereatti210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:18:00 13:30:00 14:02:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
38.Manuela Manganelli2042305W55Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA 10:13:00 11:45:00 10:25:00 12:19:00 13:18:00
39.Marco Bezzi1711117M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:01:00 13:08:00 14:01:00 10:01:00 11:03:00
40.Marco Orler334060M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:05:00 13:05:00 13:27:00 10:22:00 10:48:00
41.Marco Seppi8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAITA 14:09:00 10:39:00 11:17:00 12:23:00 13:01:00
42.Margherita Kurschinski1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:21:00 10:19:00 10:43:00
43.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 12:26:00 13:14:00 13:31:00 10:09:00 10:57:00
44.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 11:09:00 12:13:00 12:29:00 13:40:00 14:06:00
45.Martin Bettega7201866M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 12:48:00 13:20:00 10:45:00 10:00:00
46.Matthew Aldo Bettega201420M14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 12:29:00 13:13:00 10:36:00 10:02:00
47.Mattia Corona1399497M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:00 12:59:00 13:41:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
48.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:40:00 13:15:00 13:46:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
49.Nicolò Santuari2091681M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:04:00 13:11:00 13:45:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
50.Nikolas Loss2042349M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:47:00 13:11:00 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:54:00
51.Pamela Gaigher7201862W21EJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 10:07:00 10:55:00
52.Paola BarbaroBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:51 11:19:50
53.Paola Barbaro2099767OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:15:59
54.Paride Gaio2081260M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:52:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 10:06:00 10:48:00
55.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:54:00 13:02:00 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
56.Pierriccardo Festa210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:05:12 11:29:30 12:19:16
57.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:26:00 13:25:00 13:44:00 10:00:00 10:42:00
58.Rachele Gaio7207333W14Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:59:00 12:56:00 13:38:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
59.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 11:53:00 13:17:00 13:43:00 10:04:00 10:52:00
60.Samuele Rizzà2025440M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:20:00 13:21:00 13:58:00 10:12:00 10:38:00
61.Silvano Daves238757M21A LONGJunior Team TrentinoITA 12:02:00 13:28:00 13:51:00 10:29:00 11:11:00
62.Simone Rocca8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:45:00 13:32:00 14:29:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
63.Stefania BoidoBEGINNERSOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:32:48 11:19:48
64.Stefania Boido210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:17:42
65.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:43:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 13:45:00 14:19:00
66.Stefano Martinatti2091663M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 12:00:00 13:15:00 13:37:00 10:02:00 10:56:00
67.Stefano Raus1831995OPEN AJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:56:36 11:26:07 12:19:06 11:04:13
68.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16G.S. PavioneITA 11:35:00 12:33:00 12:57:00 11:04:00 10:08:00
69.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:49:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 10:07:00 10:43:00
70.Valerie Bosio2053468OPEN CJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:19:04
71.Valerie BosioOPEN BJunior Team TrentinoITA 11:11:28
72.Verena Troi1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:59:00 14:07:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 11:15:00

Japan
1.Takashi Sugiyama241417M60Sans SouciJPN 14:37:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 12:24:00 13:15:00

Latvia
1.Alida Abola7209666W60Ozons OKLAT 10:36:00 11:52:00 12:28:00 13:40:00 14:16:00
2.Andris Zandersons8399587M40Ozons OKLAT 10:50:00 11:58:00 12:38:00 13:44:00 14:30:00
3.Anete Salava1410530W12OK KapaLAT 11:14:00 11:46:00 12:38:00 13:39:00 14:23:00
4.Anete Stabiņa8653190W12OK AzimutsLAT 11:02:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
5.Astra Sauere1006153W40Ozons OKLAT 10:37:00 11:59:00 12:22:00 13:38:00 14:30:00
6.Brigita Tamuza1010064W55OzonsLAT 13:33:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
7.Dzintars Salavs1006174M40OK KapaLAT 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:50:00 13:56:00 14:28:00
8.Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne8008811M60SKIO LatviaLAT 10:55:00 11:59:00 12:37:00 13:39:00 14:15:00
9.Elina Salava1301940W21BOK KapaLAT 11:06:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 13:42:00 14:12:00
10.Erika Olberkyte2032537W21BAluksne OKLAT 10:54:00 11:54:00 12:36:00 13:36:00 14:18:00
11.Girts Linins8657191M40Ozons OKLAT 10:58:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 13:40:00 14:20:00
12.Haralds Salavs8100010M10-SHADOWEDOK KapaLAT 13:03:14 11:59:22
13.Ieva Krastina7201404W35ValmieraLAT 14:00:00 10:59:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:41:00
14.Ieva Vegere1399589W45Ozons OKLAT 10:41:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 13:41:00 14:13:00
15.Inga Krima503727OPEN BOzons OKLAT 10:21:06 10:50:33 11:37:20 12:26:09
16.Ivars Zagars8385777M40Ozons OKLAT 11:04:00 12:08:00 12:42:00 13:48:00 14:24:00
17.Iveta Brūvere1302615W50Ozons OKLAT 10:52:00 11:58:00 12:52:00 13:46:00 14:20:00
18.Iveta Velkere2006222W45Aluksne OKLAT 10:55:00